| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XM57 | 8 | 1638,84 | 832 | 464 | 50,86% | 1522,47 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1518,65 | 801 | 400 | 53,00% | 1588,32 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1497,82 | 690 | 292 | 47,95% | 1027,64 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1016,83 | 683 | 283 | 46,64% | 1076,77 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1695,14 | 649 | 280 | 45,36% | 1090,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 539,49 | 616 | 279 | 46,24% | 849,18 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1258,97 | 753 | 239 | 51,05% | 1200,52 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1324,13 | 728 | 227 | 47,14% | 1069,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 899,92 | 584 | 215 | 42,33% | 840,58 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1265,49 | 657 | 210 | 45,24% | 1029,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 771,58 | 579 | 205 | 41,95% | 472,11 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1021,39 | 685 | 198 | 46,46% | 975,41 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1703,40 | 702 | 192 | 46,35% | 1189,89 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 581,13 | 556 | 183 | 45,90% | 432,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1478,46 | 646 | 179 | 44,13% | 1011,15 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 974,49 | 676 | 179 | 54,19% | 1023,31 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1793,75 | 787 | 164 | 48,78% | 1544,93 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 905,24 | 648 | 163 | 50,31% | 659,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1676,52 | 686 | 158 | 47,47% | 1086,51 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1234,99 | 743 | 158 | 51,27% | 1301,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 722,39 | 760 | 153 | 57,52% | 1020,39 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1418,66 | 729 | 145 | 44,14% | 1209,69 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1559,71 | 825 | 139 | 48,20% | 1460,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1513,11 | 693 | 136 | 54,41% | 1248,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 776,60 | 624 | 127 | 44,09% | 869,95 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1631,04 | 750 | 126 | 43,65% | 1325,76 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 923,24 | 661 | 126 | 47,62% | 1086,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 994,85 | 605 | 125 | 43,20% | 779,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 485,54 | 394 | 124 | 44,35% | 704,52 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 853,73 | 576 | 120 | 39,17% | 823,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1280,37 | 753 | 116 | 47,41% | 1361,99 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1596,08 | 837 | 115 | 53,91% | 1564,27 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1052,63 | 698 | 115 | 40,00% | 888,18 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1668,45 | 897 | 110 | 55,45% | 1644,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 370,85 | 383 | 109 | 47,71% | 725,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1938,64 | 840 | 108 | 51,85% | 1534,26 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1749,05 | 831 | 106 | 51,89% | 1396,44 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 564,34 | 559 | 105 | 50,48% | 726,11 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1385,97 | 769 | 105 | 50,48% | 1208,97 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1165,97 | 794 | 105 | 57,14% | 1643,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1187,57 | 681 | 105 | 54,29% | 1209,10 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1155,97 | 592 | 103 | 40,78% | 692,41 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1736,79 | 796 | 103 | 39,81% | 1178,18 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1076,57 | 754 | 102 | 50,00% | 1144,86 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1616,55 | 864 | 102 | 53,92% | 1360,02 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 647,45 | 576 | 100 | 42,00% | 644,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 793,52 | 588 | 98 | 46,94% | 1067,86 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 961,91 | 656 | 96 | 44,79% | 986,23 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1657,76 | 817 | 96 | 48,96% | 1511,52 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1398,11 | 686 | 95 | 48,42% | 1213,14 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 903,66 | 672 | 92 | 45,65% | 985,77 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1680,68 | 742 | 91 | 40,66% | 1480,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 487,93 | 478 | 89 | 48,31% | 751,94 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 550,91 | 506 | 88 | 38,64% | 573,34 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 546,30 | 592 | 88 | 44,32% | 704,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 724,43 | 621 | 86 | 48,84% | 1437,52 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1667,91 | 904 | 86 | 58,14% | 1561,73 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1491,22 | 777 | 82 | 47,56% | 1263,65 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 905,07 | 572 | 81 | 43,21% | 1073,38 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1619,41 | 749 | 80 | 45,00% | 1148,73 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2396,96 | 805 | 79 | 51,90% | 1665,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 886,12 | 659 | 78 | 42,31% | 1390,62 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 713,57 | 582 | 76 | 42,11% | 778,02 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 324,76 | 353 | 74 | 52,70% | 711,63 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1980,88 | 897 | 74 | 56,76% | 1838,34 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2073,81 | 861 | 73 | 39,73% | 1892,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2213,16 | 935 | 73 | 54,79% | 1672,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1391,43 | 780 | 72 | 50,00% | 1481,39 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 829,44 | 661 | 71 | 45,07% | 1249,15 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1835,15 | 860 | 71 | 52,11% | 1272,17 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1649,57 | 864 | 68 | 54,41% | 1574,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 572,96 | 617 | 68 | 52,94% | 1203,11 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 442,42 | 351 | 67 | 46,27% | 714,78 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 983,02 | 664 | 66 | 45,45% | 949,50 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1857,94 | 961 | 66 | 54,55% | 2208,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 442,08 | 532 | 66 | 51,52% | 1171,26 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1757,41 | 943 | 66 | 57,58% | 1634,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 708,62 | 615 | 66 | 45,45% | 1294,19 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1778,12 | 722 | 65 | 49,23% | 1299,64 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1172,23 | 787 | 65 | 52,31% | 1277,02 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1084,11 | 748 | 64 | 50,00% | 1468,06 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1378,48 | 762 | 64 | 51,56% | 1577,06 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1680,38 | 668 | 64 | 43,75% | 945,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1871,83 | 1000 | 64 | 48,44% | 1802,64 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1020,03 | 673 | 61 | 55,74% | 1402,02 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 879,98 | 522 | 59 | 42,37% | 1007,37 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 596,62 | 457 | 58 | 32,76% | 482,29 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1769,72 | 786 | 58 | 48,28% | 1259,75 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 133,79 | 265 | 56 | 51,79% | 211,51 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1261,86 | 760 | 56 | 46,43% | 1449,94 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1692,13 | 728 | 56 | 44,64% | 1297,27 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 995,65 | 732 | 54 | 55,56% | 1271,92 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1305,06 | 688 | 54 | 44,44% | 1283,54 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 988,93 | 628 | 54 | 38,89% | 779,84 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1379,56 | 910 | 54 | 57,41% | 1598,18 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1019,10 | 716 | 52 | 51,92% | 1342,68 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2119,40 | 821 | 52 | 48,08% | 1568,88 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1702,48 | 772 | 52 | 48,08% | 1234,77 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1352,98 | 667 | 52 | 42,31% | 1164,67 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1344,69 | 822 | 51 | 43,14% | 1620,99 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2092,65 | 855 | 51 | 56,86% | 1513,63 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1660,24 | 761 | 51 | 49,02% | 1349,99 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1804,40 | 967 | 50 | 52,00% | 2322,46 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2032,18 | 917 | 50 | 52,00% | 1616,87 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 798,20 | 775 | 50 | 62,00% | 1545,79 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1478,04 | 957 | 49 | 59,18% | 2265,09 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1609,08 | 916 | 49 | 55,10% | 2221,80 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1333,71 | 680 | 48 | 45,83% | 1095,50 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1485,65 | 811 | 48 | 43,75% | 1624,87 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1394,91 | 804 | 47 | 51,06% | 1636,47 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1165,47 | 826 | 47 | 51,06% | 1408,92 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1353,28 | 670 | 47 | 42,55% | 874,76 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1916,41 | 887 | 46 | 60,87% | 1725,59 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1549,53 | 731 | 43 | 51,16% | 1519,97 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 246,64 | 403 | 42 | 50,00% | 733,76 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1879,40 | 870 | 42 | 42,86% | 1547,68 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1264,21 | 756 | 42 | 52,38% | 993,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 351,17 | 345 | 41 | 56,10% | 890,94 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2141,98 | 815 | 41 | 48,78% | 1266,27 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 258,29 | 326 | 41 | 51,22% | 242,75 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 407,48 | 376 | 40 | 27,50% | 926,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 713,35 | 549 | 40 | 47,50% | 1258,41 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1227,50 | 848 | 40 | 52,50% | 1718,64 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1199,78 | 805 | 40 | 57,50% | 1242,12 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1132,95 | 673 | 39 | 46,15% | 1603,16 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1961,21 | 890 | 39 | 66,67% | 1590,62 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1291,11 | 656 | 38 | 39,47% | 1348,94 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 549,41 | 464 | 37 | 48,65% | 777,64 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 868,14 | 577 | 36 | 50,00% | 1432,10 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1718,33 | 947 | 36 | 58,33% | 2050,62 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1420,94 | 654 | 35 | 31,43% | 980,36 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 421,74 | 446 | 34 | 47,06% | 519,43 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 706,50 | 631 | 34 | 41,18% | 968,32 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2287,91 | 806 | 33 | 45,45% | 1566,43 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1192,15 | 815 | 33 | 54,55% | 1415,13 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1307,28 | 879 | 32 | 56,25% | 1874,99 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 569,81 | 626 | 32 | 50,00% | 1420,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1014,23 | 781 | 31 | 67,74% | 1612,22 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1371,90 | 795 | 31 | 51,61% | 1373,13 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2214,81 | 833 | 31 | 48,39% | 1551,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 136,50 | 262 | 30 | 50,00% | 301,68 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1281,47 | 756 | 30 | 56,67% | 868,69 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 324,30 | 339 | 30 | 46,67% | 607,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1382,69 | 908 | 29 | 62,07% | 2052,06 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1032,86 | 703 | 29 | 55,17% | 1521,06 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1886,86 | 1166 | 29 | 72,41% | 2161,66 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1454,69 | 729 | 29 | 51,72% | 1216,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 508,89 | 533 | 28 | 67,86% | 1582,24 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1772,79 | 802 | 28 | 53,57% | 1360,60 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1959,00 | 798 | 28 | 50,00% | 1492,76 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 894,07 | 697 | 28 | 53,57% | 1676,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1833,21 | 934 | 28 | 53,57% | 1885,94 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1930,82 | 867 | 28 | 50,00% | 1692,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2119,81 | 919 | 27 | 51,85% | 2008,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 576,22 | 554 | 27 | 48,15% | 808,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 331,56 | 338 | 27 | 44,44% | 890,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 866,56 | 664 | 27 | 51,85% | 1912,55 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 928,73 | 759 | 26 | 57,69% | 1729,59 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1106,31 | 836 | 26 | 69,23% | 1012,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89,36 | 238 | 25 | 44,00% | 57,77 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1240,40 | 623 | 25 | 40,00% | 1009,83 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1221,12 | 748 | 25 | 48,00% | 878,35 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1104,13 | 857 | 24 | 58,33% | 2254,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 681,39 | 510 | 23 | 39,13% | 795,63 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 569,57 | 438 | 23 | 39,13% | 1196,63 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1284,30 | 743 | 23 | 52,17% | 1752,45 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 996,87 | 688 | 23 | 56,52% | 1272,37 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 701,00 | 552 | 23 | 52,17% | 1167,75 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1126,14 | 667 | 22 | 36,36% | 1620,51 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1508,77 | 818 | 22 | 50,00% | 1717,54 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1171,09 | 737 | 22 | 54,55% | 2174,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 169,71 | 317 | 21 | 66,67% | 635,56 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 999,24 | 810 | 21 | 57,14% | 1299,18 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 545,25 | 519 | 20 | 70,00% | 1468,97 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1404,10 | 629 | 20 | 45,00% | 906,40 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1772,42 | 1055 | 19 | 63,16% | 2517,84 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3066,79 | 1126 | 19 | 68,42% | 2416,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1306,68 | 790 | 19 | 42,11% | 1613,86 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 789,68 | 610 | 19 | 52,63% | 721,97 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1500,47 | 718 | 19 | 36,84% | 1154,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 507,33 | 466 | 18 | 50,00% | 1330,79 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1162,28 | 798 | 18 | 77,78% | 2849,12 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 877,29 | 675 | 17 | 58,82% | 1874,85 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1488,29 | 1019 | 17 | 64,71% | 2287,22 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 669,06 | 696 | 17 | 52,94% | 2245,24 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2068,53 | 984 | 17 | 58,82% | 2901,00 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1258,29 | 761 | 17 | 47,06% | 1350,22 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 850,18 | 678 | 17 | 47,06% | 680,23 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 64,94 | 105 | 16 | 43,75% | 72,79 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 909,38 | 695 | 16 | 68,75% | 1297,70 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 278,44 | 330 | 16 | 56,25% | 993,09 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1234,75 | 959 | 16 | 68,75% | 2242,35 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 447,63 | 431 | 16 | 43,75% | 822,50 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1205,56 | 776 | 16 | 62,50% | 1132,15 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 908,13 | 794 | 15 | 53,33% | 1583,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 964,93 | 760 | 15 | 73,33% | 2115,60 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 726,20 | 627 | 15 | 60,00% | 1459,02 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 731,53 | 621 | 15 | 60,00% | 1249,95 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1339,93 | 756 | 15 | 46,67% | 762,11 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 589,27 | 524 | 15 | 46,67% | 863,08 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 395,60 | 482 | 15 | 40,00% | 426,52 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1387,93 | 911 | 15 | 60,00% | 1279,30 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1908,43 | 889 | 14 | 57,14% | 1714,41 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 564,43 | 524 | 14 | 35,71% | 302,36 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1061,64 | 854 | 14 | 64,29% | 1350,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 108,00 | 170 | 13 | 61,54% | 528,31 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 617,31 | 360 | 13 | 46,15% | 1299,01 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1411,31 | 890 | 13 | 61,54% | 1399,22 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1188,46 | 974 | 13 | 61,54% | 2012,09 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 289,67 | 405 | 12 | 75,00% | 1019,15 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 380,00 | 346 | 12 | 41,67% | 1475,48 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1091,50 | 662 | 12 | 41,67% | 567,95 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 311,75 | 427 | 12 | 58,33% | 420,46 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 669,17 | 428 | 12 | 33,33% | 1775,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2057,92 | 883 | 12 | 58,33% | 1590,38 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 606,73 | 558 | 11 | 63,64% | 2227,06 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 511,36 | 444 | 11 | 54,55% | 1771,20 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1130,73 | 563 | 11 | 36,36% | 706,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 456,18 | 365 | 11 | 63,64% | 944,06 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1176,27 | 775 | 11 | 36,36% | 2490,44 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 840,09 | 524 | 11 | 27,27% | 1296,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 53,40 | 149 | 10 | 70,00% | 264,72 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 350,30 | 395 | 10 | 40,00% | 1025,42 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 606,40 | 511 | 10 | 70,00% | 1602,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1066,90 | 954 | 10 | 80,00% | 1464,12 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 504,60 | 296 | 10 | 20,00% | 1366,43 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 277,22 | 304 | 9 | 55,56% | 910,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1169,33 | 950 | 9 | 77,78% | 3149,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 716,00 | 529 | 9 | 66,67% | 1605,65 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 792,22 | 497 | 9 | 44,44% | 1666,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 925,63 | 598 | 8 | 50,00% | 2366,69 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 256,75 | 346 | 8 | 50,00% | 604,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160,63 | 205 | 8 | 50,00% | 577,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 660,25 | 689 | 8 | 62,50% | 1402,71 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1345,63 | 675 | 8 | 25,00% | 939,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90,86 | 241 | 7 | 57,14% | 274,39 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 771,57 | 404 | 7 | 42,86% | 1220,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 446,00 | 364 | 7 | 42,86% | 1040,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 501,43 | 587 | 7 | 85,71% | 1530,50 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1053,71 | 865 | 7 | 71,43% | 1103,91 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1302,71 | 627 | 7 | 42,86% | 756,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 231,00 | 268 | 6 | 50,00% | 799,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 340,17 | 421 | 6 | 50,00% | 1022,88 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 723,50 | 633 | 6 | 66,67% | 1198,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 335,83 | 327 | 6 | 50,00% | 1595,03 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1005,00 | 712 | 6 | 83,33% | 1882,14 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1082,17 | 623 | 6 | 33,33% | 887,05 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1422,33 | 697 | 6 | 33,33% | 2159,09 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 588,33 | 613 | 6 | 50,00% | 899,42 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1148,83 | 906 | 6 | 83,33% | 1975,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 85,40 | 90 | 5 | 20,00% | 177,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 649,60 | 690 | 5 | 80,00% | 3024,67 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1478,20 | 912 | 5 | 80,00% | 3319,93 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1116,20 | 885 | 5 | 60,00% | 1753,34 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 646,60 | 380 | 5 | 20,00% | 321,41 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1610,00 | 493 | 5 | 20,00% | 913,43 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133,80 | 320 | 5 | 80,00% | 701,41 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 156,25 | 227 | 4 | 50,00% | 582,91 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129,25 | 209 | 4 | 50,00% | 484,98 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 986,50 | 448 | 4 | 0,00% | 711,80 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 651,25 | 603 | 4 | 50,00% | 1082,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 342,33 | 526 | 3 | 100,00% | 863,46 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 148,00 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 227,87 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 252,67 | 194 | 3 | 33,33% | 654,83 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 513,33 | 342 | 3 | 33,33% | 1709,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 316,00 | 300 | 3 | 33,33% | 1056,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 582,00 | 670 | 3 | 100,00% | 1705,68 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 39,33 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 242,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 388,67 | 608 | 3 | 66,67% | 391,82 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 322,00 | 462 | 2 | 100,00% | 1110,11 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 122,50 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 319,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 208,50 | 254 | 2 | 0,00% | 99,86 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 336,50 | 216 | 2 | 0,00% | 968,46 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 95,00 | 169 | 2 | 100,00% | 392,03 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1710,00 | 485 | 2 | 0,00% | 955,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 158,50 | 402 | 2 | 50,00% | 181,01 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 604,00 | 787 | 2 | 50,00% | 466,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 675,00 | 593 | 2 | 50,00% | 967,27 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 445,50 | 250 | 2 | 0,00% | 1012,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 54,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 41,53 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 41,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 393,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 2101,77 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 96,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 111,09 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1094,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 368,91 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 605,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 456,57 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1107,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 863,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 193,00 | 825 | 1 | 100,00% | 493,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 231,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 151,72 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 748,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 618,73 |
Donkaa
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15027 | 0 | 60 | 209 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | 0,00 | 8,22 | 8,40 | ||||
| Victories | 7360 | 48,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 60,00% | 110 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 7454 | 49,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 38,33% | 96 | 45,93% |
| Draws | 213 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,67% | 3 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 4218 | 28,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 41,67% | 68 | 32,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10419 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 54 | 0,90 | 205 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 1,54 | 1,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13064 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,50 | 140 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,16 | 0,00 | 1.599,40 | 1.746,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 17206 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,93 | 164 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 7209 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,10 | 106 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 695,57 | 0,00 | 868,57 | 831,81 | ||||
| WN7 | 968,21 | 0,00 | 1255,53 | 1292,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 1229,69 | 0,00 | 1622,03 | 1763,26 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15027 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 7360 | 48,98% |
| Defeats | 7454 | 49,60% |
| Draws | 213 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 4218 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10419 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13064 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,16 | |
| Capture points | 17206 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 7209 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 695,57 | |
| WN7 | 968,21 | |
| WN8 | 1229,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 36 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 38,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.599,40 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 868,57 | |
| WN7 | 1255,53 | |
| WN8 | 1622,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | |
| Victories | 110 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 96 | 45,93% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 32,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 205 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.746,43 | |
| Capture points | 164 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 106 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 831,81 | |
| WN7 | 1292,60 | |
| WN8 | 1763,26 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1568 | 0 | 12 | 81 | ||||
| Victories | 740 | 47,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 25,00% | 34 | 41,98% |
| Defeats | 817 | 52,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 75,00% | 47 | 58,02% |
| Draws | 11 | 0,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 537 | 34,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 16,67% | 23 | 28,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 929 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,33 | 33 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,40 | 0,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1263 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,67 | 77 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,97 | 0,00 | 1.230,58 | 1.331,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 4562 | 2,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 1,33 | 122 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 5554 | 3,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 472 | 5,83 |
| Experience | 726,62 | 0,00 | 462,92 | 663,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1568 | |
| Victories | 740 | 47,19% |
| Defeats | 817 | 52,10% |
| Draws | 11 | 0,70% |
| Battles survived | 537 | 34,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 929 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1263 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,97 | |
| Capture points | 4562 | 2,91 |
| Defense points | 5554 | 3,54 |
| Experience | 726,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.230,58 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Victories | 34 | 41,98% |
| Defeats | 47 | 58,02% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 28,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.331,37 | |
| Capture points | 122 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 472 | 5,83 |
| Experience | 663,04 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen