| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196,93 | 577 | 378 | 52,91% | 1335,21 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1219,63 | 484 | 366 | 47,27% | 1181,44 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 400,52 | 359 | 358 | 49,16% | 1490,08 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2055,73 | 680 | 265 | 44,15% | 1693,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1724,23 | 781 | 255 | 49,80% | 1788,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 707,04 | 360 | 241 | 48,96% | 821,52 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 968,92 | 466 | 237 | 49,79% | 1352,95 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 695,54 | 445 | 230 | 55,65% | 1498,40 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1579,53 | 715 | 191 | 47,64% | 1446,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 399,02 | 280 | 180 | 46,67% | 549,02 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 828,56 | 454 | 167 | 55,09% | 1297,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 224,54 | 228 | 162 | 45,06% | 301,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225,99 | 246 | 154 | 51,30% | 484,44 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1482,30 | 478 | 152 | 44,08% | 1136,13 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 763,57 | 490 | 151 | 48,34% | 1223,82 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 543,34 | 284 | 144 | 38,19% | 563,46 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 475,62 | 352 | 143 | 47,55% | 1252,20 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 476,05 | 340 | 142 | 49,30% | 897,65 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1620,92 | 725 | 136 | 52,21% | 1370,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 249,34 | 248 | 122 | 50,82% | 1174,84 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 496,89 | 359 | 119 | 48,74% | 702,41 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1281,19 | 647 | 117 | 52,14% | 1168,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 369,97 | 288 | 115 | 46,09% | 505,96 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 325,09 | 209 | 111 | 38,74% | 538,55 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1483,50 | 823 | 111 | 66,67% | 1886,81 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 676,36 | 434 | 103 | 54,37% | 1419,83 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 736,00 | 427 | 100 | 50,00% | 1225,88 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 523,35 | 376 | 99 | 61,62% | 1261,61 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1162,48 | 603 | 96 | 46,88% | 1481,31 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1619,53 | 747 | 94 | 44,68% | 1498,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 346,26 | 264 | 88 | 42,05% | 789,26 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1966,74 | 780 | 86 | 58,14% | 1677,90 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 641,82 | 451 | 84 | 52,38% | 2027,11 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1237,48 | 657 | 82 | 43,90% | 1569,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 648,49 | 411 | 81 | 51,85% | 1280,26 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 273,95 | 209 | 78 | 46,15% | 521,52 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 156,10 | 221 | 78 | 46,15% | 728,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 936,59 | 616 | 75 | 52,00% | 1199,86 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 886,92 | 672 | 72 | 61,11% | 1953,26 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1385,82 | 769 | 71 | 59,15% | 1860,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1636,09 | 559 | 67 | 55,22% | 1138,27 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 467,75 | 325 | 65 | 53,85% | 834,89 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 202,43 | 190 | 65 | 36,92% | 266,58 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1423,25 | 653 | 64 | 43,75% | 1185,93 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1563,86 | 869 | 63 | 65,08% | 1808,47 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 131,21 | 221 | 62 | 50,00% | 225,34 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 353,90 | 287 | 59 | 40,68% | 942,55 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89,58 | 172 | 59 | 50,85% | 190,04 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 504,52 | 325 | 58 | 43,10% | 1216,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 836,57 | 491 | 58 | 44,83% | 1151,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 406,67 | 305 | 57 | 47,37% | 1005,30 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 282,43 | 205 | 56 | 46,43% | 484,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 132,33 | 159 | 54 | 35,19% | 168,76 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1342,40 | 668 | 50 | 48,00% | 1662,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 154,49 | 238 | 49 | 48,98% | 381,62 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 247,92 | 225 | 49 | 38,78% | 694,95 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 893,78 | 599 | 49 | 46,94% | 962,03 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 178,29 | 274 | 48 | 45,83% | 418,38 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126,20 | 227 | 46 | 39,13% | 352,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 346,88 | 295 | 42 | 42,86% | 1092,64 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 526,24 | 291 | 41 | 36,59% | 1063,96 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 550,92 | 378 | 39 | 46,15% | 786,53 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 105,97 | 175 | 36 | 47,22% | 360,15 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 298,51 | 251 | 35 | 45,71% | 633,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 216,03 | 299 | 34 | 50,00% | 472,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 237,97 | 307 | 33 | 54,55% | 830,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 721,78 | 421 | 32 | 37,50% | 2031,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1374,50 | 853 | 30 | 40,00% | 2420,10 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 87,20 | 174 | 30 | 36,67% | 2,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124,21 | 233 | 29 | 55,17% | 510,29 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2454,30 | 792 | 27 | 40,74% | 1560,41 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1617,37 | 556 | 27 | 37,04% | 965,41 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 795,08 | 371 | 26 | 50,00% | 1927,33 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1307,24 | 755 | 25 | 40,00% | 1692,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75,76 | 192 | 25 | 48,00% | 100,55 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 510,72 | 324 | 25 | 60,00% | 1340,55 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 96,88 | 182 | 24 | 54,17% | 129,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 619,67 | 417 | 24 | 41,67% | 838,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 219,39 | 255 | 23 | 52,17% | 576,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94,74 | 160 | 23 | 60,87% | 352,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95,00 | 184 | 22 | 50,00% | 419,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173,14 | 219 | 22 | 59,09% | 466,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275,29 | 221 | 21 | 42,86% | 611,87 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 597,75 | 680 | 20 | 80,00% | 1258,31 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 169,58 | 228 | 19 | 42,11% | 405,85 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 519,21 | 341 | 19 | 36,84% | 474,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 139,00 | 184 | 18 | 44,44% | 392,24 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 86,00 | 178 | 18 | 50,00% | 151,59 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 759,06 | 448 | 18 | 33,33% | 1241,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 132,33 | 310 | 18 | 66,67% | 571,24 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 194,28 | 214 | 18 | 44,44% | 539,37 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 98,28 | 161 | 18 | 50,00% | 114,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 562,61 | 601 | 18 | 66,67% | 995,09 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 187,24 | 251 | 17 | 47,06% | 547,79 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 866,76 | 576 | 17 | 41,18% | 1519,01 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165,44 | 192 | 16 | 50,00% | 353,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 163,50 | 200 | 16 | 43,75% | 367,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1189,38 | 625 | 16 | 37,50% | 1467,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71,29 | 123 | 14 | 42,86% | 35,58 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78,71 | 196 | 14 | 42,86% | 51,47 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 913,29 | 743 | 14 | 57,14% | 1549,30 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 84,31 | 135 | 13 | 61,54% | 262,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 53,33 | 164 | 12 | 41,67% | 23,48 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 452,00 | 337 | 12 | 50,00% | 1263,57 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 98,67 | 278 | 12 | 66,67% | 389,74 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1255,08 | 600 | 12 | 41,67% | 1712,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 486,58 | 494 | 12 | 33,33% | 841,33 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 195,25 | 163 | 12 | 41,67% | 550,95 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73,73 | 157 | 11 | 36,36% | 18,54 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 104,36 | 130 | 11 | 36,36% | 414,44 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 62,45 | 133 | 11 | 54,55% | 118,41 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166,64 | 179 | 11 | 36,36% | 328,40 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 132,30 | 220 | 10 | 50,00% | 494,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121,00 | 135 | 10 | 20,00% | 453,58 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 487,80 | 433 | 10 | 70,00% | 1934,95 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 120,20 | 115 | 10 | 40,00% | 593,09 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1212,30 | 789 | 10 | 40,00% | 2167,52 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 137,30 | 250 | 10 | 30,00% | 605,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1570,20 | 712 | 10 | 30,00% | 1712,86 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 99,44 | 159 | 9 | 88,89% | 598,24 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 379,00 | 405 | 9 | 55,56% | 616,22 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,38 | 156 | 8 | 50,00% | 91,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 100,50 | 163 | 8 | 62,50% | 460,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1278,71 | 861 | 7 | 57,14% | 3197,76 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 753,60 | 257 | 5 | 20,00% | 498,47 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 148,00 | 293 | 5 | 40,00% | 611,60 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 704,40 | 545 | 5 | 60,00% | 1197,62 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1050,40 | 600 | 5 | 60,00% | 1190,02 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 126,20 | 120 | 5 | 40,00% | 359,43 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1244,50 | 422 | 4 | 25,00% | 623,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 84,25 | 197 | 4 | 75,00% | 366,92 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 147,00 | 312 | 4 | 75,00% | 681,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 89,33 | 148 | 3 | 33,33% | 189,14 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 30,33 | 40 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 253,33 | 204 | 3 | 33,33% | 682,13 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 561,67 | 639 | 3 | 66,67% | 1083,74 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 387,33 | 711 | 3 | 100,00% | 1237,19 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1227,00 | 1019 | 3 | 66,67% | 3473,19 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99,00 | 290 | 2 | 100,00% | 570,16 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 214,50 | 328 | 2 | 100,00% | 1127,98 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 47,50 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,57 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 50,50 | 81 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 87,50 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 151,35 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 27,00 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 101,82 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 101,00 | 172 | 2 | 50,00% | 302,96 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 183,50 | 231 | 2 | 50,00% | 565,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1743,00 | 632 | 2 | 50,00% | 1521,82 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 310,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 2386,88 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29,00 | 70 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 285,00 | 398 | 1 | 100,00% | 1912,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687,00 | 451 | 1 | 100,00% | 1425,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 274,11 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 182,00 | 109 | 1 | 0,00% | 114,98 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 496,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,68 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 43,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1400,00 | 637 | 1 | 100,00% | 1185,52 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 232,00 | 416 | 1 | 100,00% | 728,87 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 204,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 110,63 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1311,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 546,66 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 520,00 | 393 | 1 | 0,00% | 1259,86 |
Drovzy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4125 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4250 | 50,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 70 | 0,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2361 | 27,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6551 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7061 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 807,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5212 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4945 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 441,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 994,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1187,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8445 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,34 | |
| Victories | 4125 | 48,85% |
| Defeats | 4250 | 50,33% |
| Draws | 70 | 0,83% |
| Battles survived | 2361 | 27,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6551 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7061 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 807,81 | |
| Capture points | 5212 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 4945 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 441,08 | |
| WN7 | 994,23 | |
| WN8 | 1187,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 33 | 41,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 46 | 57,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 35,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 773,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 133 | 1,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 231 | 2,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 347,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Victories | 33 | 41,25% |
| Defeats | 46 | 57,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 35,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 773,39 | |
| Capture points | 133 | 1,66 |
| Defense points | 231 | 2,89 |
| Experience | 347,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen