| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 777,03 | 452 | 313 | 47,92% | 810,39 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 862,44 | 515 | 295 | 50,17% | 1202,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 945,71 | 480 | 235 | 46,81% | 1196,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 679,72 | 443 | 159 | 50,31% | 1262,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 667,95 | 465 | 158 | 53,80% | 1278,63 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 566,57 | 377 | 144 | 56,94% | 1664,04 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 635,90 | 451 | 135 | 53,33% | 1104,15 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 729,41 | 536 | 133 | 50,38% | 1057,71 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 595,25 | 429 | 129 | 52,71% | 1121,82 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 948,54 | 473 | 125 | 58,40% | 1292,75 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 588,82 | 300 | 124 | 43,55% | 1236,13 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 767,81 | 484 | 122 | 50,00% | 1472,92 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 570,59 | 371 | 109 | 43,12% | 814,06 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 736,95 | 547 | 108 | 52,78% | 1119,69 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 754,71 | 456 | 107 | 51,40% | 1156,83 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 441,63 | 307 | 93 | 49,46% | 1052,27 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 647,53 | 433 | 92 | 50,00% | 1242,87 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 579,42 | 458 | 85 | 51,76% | 777,74 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 769,54 | 454 | 81 | 55,56% | 1795,46 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 753,68 | 481 | 80 | 50,00% | 1332,03 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 676,72 | 467 | 79 | 48,10% | 923,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 750,68 | 442 | 79 | 56,96% | 1328,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 528,36 | 390 | 78 | 46,15% | 1394,78 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 683,17 | 372 | 78 | 46,15% | 888,65 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 372,97 | 274 | 75 | 50,67% | 759,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 822,36 | 371 | 74 | 37,84% | 1017,98 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 307,26 | 262 | 70 | 48,57% | 869,29 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 697,96 | 445 | 69 | 55,07% | 1210,12 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 488,10 | 293 | 61 | 59,02% | 1323,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 741,80 | 449 | 61 | 57,38% | 1584,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 521,58 | 296 | 59 | 37,29% | 1243,33 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 634,26 | 351 | 58 | 55,17% | 1772,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 687,04 | 387 | 57 | 64,91% | 1742,61 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 673,09 | 489 | 53 | 56,60% | 1024,75 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 894,21 | 626 | 52 | 55,77% | 1153,03 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1212,84 | 612 | 49 | 38,78% | 887,55 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 578,82 | 330 | 49 | 40,82% | 1368,67 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 948,65 | 480 | 48 | 58,33% | 2160,55 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 312,23 | 283 | 47 | 59,57% | 1122,90 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 648,12 | 417 | 42 | 47,62% | 1051,00 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 641,19 | 581 | 42 | 66,67% | 1381,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 404,56 | 331 | 41 | 43,90% | 918,33 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 949,56 | 678 | 34 | 52,94% | 933,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 543,82 | 329 | 33 | 60,61% | 1295,42 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 355,13 | 245 | 30 | 46,67% | 564,96 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 455,45 | 371 | 29 | 51,72% | 1468,38 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 343,64 | 390 | 28 | 50,00% | 1075,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1034,57 | 608 | 28 | 50,00% | 1838,93 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213,33 | 231 | 27 | 44,44% | 420,38 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 273,69 | 284 | 26 | 57,69% | 922,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 859,08 | 561 | 26 | 38,46% | 966,85 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1447,32 | 733 | 25 | 44,00% | 1066,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 679,25 | 482 | 24 | 62,50% | 1794,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 327,21 | 380 | 24 | 54,17% | 1268,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 641,63 | 383 | 24 | 75,00% | 2003,12 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 456,39 | 289 | 23 | 52,17% | 2107,76 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 536,00 | 364 | 22 | 63,64% | 1801,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 309,23 | 390 | 22 | 50,00% | 938,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 185,91 | 258 | 22 | 59,09% | 758,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 871,57 | 421 | 21 | 42,86% | 1163,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 531,45 | 357 | 20 | 30,00% | 712,84 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 377,11 | 201 | 19 | 31,58% | 1313,03 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 468,58 | 359 | 19 | 68,42% | 1575,99 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 487,12 | 427 | 17 | 58,82% | 1660,93 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 315,21 | 207 | 14 | 28,57% | 725,51 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 359,64 | 411 | 14 | 42,86% | 1422,43 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 384,62 | 259 | 13 | 61,54% | 1568,22 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 261,83 | 264 | 12 | 66,67% | 883,97 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 339,83 | 316 | 12 | 66,67% | 1503,28 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 979,45 | 363 | 11 | 45,45% | 1509,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 340,60 | 217 | 10 | 40,00% | 1318,03 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 689,00 | 563 | 9 | 44,44% | 1134,21 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 360,13 | 266 | 8 | 62,50% | 1346,38 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 311,71 | 408 | 7 | 57,14% | 1069,48 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 411,00 | 369 | 7 | 42,86% | 1404,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 718,50 | 562 | 6 | 66,67% | 2503,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 111,50 | 287 | 6 | 83,33% | 612,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 365,00 | 559 | 6 | 83,33% | 1637,24 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 270,40 | 150 | 5 | 20,00% | 759,67 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 207,40 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 207,72 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 434,40 | 222 | 5 | 60,00% | 1682,43 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1602,50 | 922 | 4 | 50,00% | 3484,09 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 527,00 | 575 | 4 | 75,00% | 642,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 570,00 | 267 | 3 | 33,33% | 3161,45 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1066,33 | 740 | 3 | 66,67% | 1191,43 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 609,33 | 348 | 3 | 100,00% | 1899,56 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 520,50 | 264 | 2 | 0,00% | 3164,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 740,00 | 454 | 2 | 50,00% | 4284,72 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 552,50 | 589 | 2 | 50,00% | 3774,77 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 385,50 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 616,55 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 326,50 | 765 | 2 | 100,00% | 1141,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 21,00 | 121 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 383,00 | 450 | 2 | 0,00% | 2261,37 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 1089,00 | 793 | 1 | 100,00% | 6628,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 562,00 | 345 | 1 | 0,00% | 1707,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 212,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 184,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 59,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 331,97 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 403,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 816,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 137,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 812,87 |
Duplo_2000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2487 | 50,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2313 | 47,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1570 | 32,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3698 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3555 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 676,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2752 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2833 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 429,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 966,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1174,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4878 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,92 | |
| Victories | 2487 | 50,98% |
| Defeats | 2313 | 47,42% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 1570 | 32,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3698 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3555 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 676,27 | |
| Capture points | 2752 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 2833 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 429,32 | |
| WN7 | 966,77 | |
| WN8 | 1174,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen