| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1915,64 | 803 | 1338 | 54,86% | 2620,96 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2599,85 | 747 | 1134 | 55,56% | 2442,63 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1179,57 | 648 | 1015 | 54,09% | 1957,20 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2192,74 | 807 | 610 | 54,26% | 2108,70 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1283,08 | 894 | 578 | 64,53% | 2664,15 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1659,19 | 654 | 561 | 50,80% | 1547,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 402,12 | 359 | 549 | 51,18% | 1140,06 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1033,56 | 396 | 544 | 47,43% | 1279,58 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1759,17 | 845 | 479 | 51,57% | 2690,92 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1467,31 | 471 | 427 | 52,69% | 1656,76 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2705,72 | 819 | 418 | 51,44% | 2578,66 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 859,36 | 462 | 396 | 44,44% | 821,67 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1236,39 | 556 | 385 | 52,73% | 1193,43 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2045,39 | 1076 | 379 | 63,06% | 3217,67 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 914,70 | 531 | 374 | 47,33% | 1809,62 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1206,14 | 466 | 366 | 50,00% | 1454,89 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1725,04 | 621 | 356 | 51,97% | 1487,06 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 360,39 | 300 | 334 | 45,51% | 409,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 527,78 | 340 | 311 | 47,59% | 555,88 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1162,59 | 535 | 304 | 49,01% | 1215,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1954,44 | 1041 | 290 | 53,79% | 2836,65 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2642,10 | 802 | 284 | 57,39% | 2252,76 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 737,76 | 403 | 277 | 43,32% | 686,19 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2735,07 | 913 | 262 | 58,78% | 2691,31 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1029,89 | 534 | 253 | 57,31% | 1528,75 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 803,24 | 411 | 247 | 45,75% | 963,49 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 313,30 | 387 | 243 | 50,21% | 1071,16 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1864,40 | 598 | 242 | 54,96% | 2114,03 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1848,90 | 944 | 239 | 59,83% | 2907,88 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 484,76 | 289 | 232 | 42,67% | 659,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2430,31 | 785 | 224 | 57,59% | 2442,12 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1073,45 | 573 | 222 | 56,31% | 1536,19 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 305,74 | 226 | 218 | 46,79% | 540,78 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2294,56 | 971 | 216 | 54,63% | 2906,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143,37 | 239 | 214 | 50,00% | 871,52 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 258,10 | 276 | 203 | 48,77% | 424,89 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1742,89 | 719 | 200 | 47,00% | 1509,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 667,29 | 478 | 197 | 52,79% | 1543,58 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2006,46 | 988 | 195 | 60,00% | 2853,48 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1008,96 | 535 | 193 | 40,93% | 1253,70 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1284,06 | 1012 | 190 | 57,37% | 3510,93 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2184,88 | 614 | 186 | 54,84% | 1654,50 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1315,78 | 688 | 186 | 56,45% | 2351,28 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 737,38 | 499 | 183 | 47,54% | 1684,65 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 537,30 | 363 | 182 | 45,05% | 563,61 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 300,86 | 258 | 182 | 47,25% | 462,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 149,38 | 268 | 180 | 55,00% | 702,67 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1218,27 | 505 | 177 | 51,98% | 1325,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2548,81 | 862 | 173 | 51,45% | 2068,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 278,46 | 219 | 166 | 40,96% | 446,40 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1925,58 | 729 | 166 | 50,00% | 1951,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1796,44 | 838 | 165 | 49,09% | 1833,92 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 148,55 | 260 | 165 | 48,48% | 579,75 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1831,41 | 609 | 162 | 49,38% | 2276,08 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2757,12 | 811 | 154 | 53,25% | 2258,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3009,81 | 973 | 152 | 59,87% | 2910,40 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2484,57 | 1234 | 150 | 62,67% | 3255,44 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 393,98 | 282 | 148 | 43,24% | 395,63 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1057,32 | 744 | 140 | 55,00% | 2394,83 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 163,71 | 243 | 139 | 51,08% | 647,06 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2753,96 | 768 | 139 | 44,60% | 2004,90 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 881,57 | 636 | 137 | 51,09% | 1544,81 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 728,53 | 591 | 135 | 51,85% | 1790,69 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1903,46 | 938 | 135 | 54,81% | 2738,62 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 718,24 | 558 | 133 | 54,89% | 1404,01 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1974,71 | 1071 | 133 | 61,65% | 2604,27 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1758,80 | 710 | 131 | 51,15% | 1786,98 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3010,80 | 1019 | 128 | 61,72% | 2713,90 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 841,50 | 571 | 127 | 52,76% | 1871,82 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2501,45 | 928 | 127 | 62,20% | 2566,27 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2195,33 | 1004 | 125 | 60,80% | 2589,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1219,42 | 726 | 123 | 51,22% | 1344,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 537,74 | 350 | 121 | 46,28% | 805,87 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2157,78 | 1064 | 121 | 57,02% | 2920,38 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1270,75 | 750 | 117 | 54,70% | 2017,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 127,40 | 154 | 116 | 42,24% | 155,12 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1138,90 | 742 | 114 | 44,74% | 1862,09 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 655,63 | 446 | 114 | 48,25% | 1137,09 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1423,73 | 708 | 114 | 52,63% | 1694,11 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 630,99 | 561 | 113 | 46,02% | 1568,24 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 318,00 | 248 | 112 | 45,54% | 508,21 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2505,62 | 817 | 111 | 49,55% | 2214,95 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1168,31 | 759 | 111 | 54,95% | 2555,69 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 828,96 | 411 | 110 | 46,36% | 1102,99 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 708,95 | 368 | 110 | 52,73% | 1469,50 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 908,89 | 537 | 109 | 46,79% | 1339,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1496,85 | 719 | 107 | 52,34% | 1331,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1997,41 | 834 | 107 | 57,94% | 2494,51 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1152,03 | 694 | 106 | 56,60% | 1517,43 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1682,61 | 878 | 103 | 47,57% | 2278,99 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1116,00 | 680 | 102 | 57,84% | 1650,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2340,10 | 1016 | 101 | 56,44% | 3090,89 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 500,65 | 305 | 101 | 38,61% | 684,61 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 482,08 | 572 | 101 | 49,50% | 1265,82 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2344,02 | 860 | 100 | 55,00% | 2297,91 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1591,37 | 890 | 100 | 57,00% | 2290,87 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1191,42 | 601 | 98 | 61,22% | 2571,95 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1530,82 | 676 | 98 | 54,08% | 1491,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 625,06 | 411 | 97 | 44,33% | 876,58 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 584,24 | 543 | 95 | 56,84% | 1764,88 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 125,26 | 179 | 94 | 44,68% | 91,37 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2253,89 | 720 | 94 | 52,13% | 1667,11 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 964,45 | 520 | 92 | 53,26% | 2334,63 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 619,37 | 369 | 91 | 57,14% | 1147,33 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1080,92 | 528 | 90 | 48,89% | 1180,76 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845,80 | 426 | 89 | 56,18% | 1728,23 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 303,36 | 313 | 89 | 55,06% | 787,18 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1830,69 | 848 | 89 | 53,93% | 2476,87 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2302,06 | 954 | 88 | 61,36% | 2951,88 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 181,28 | 199 | 88 | 39,77% | 382,37 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2687,30 | 1079 | 86 | 61,63% | 3578,87 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 337,73 | 357 | 86 | 40,70% | 648,52 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2269,42 | 891 | 84 | 48,81% | 2506,92 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2911,30 | 828 | 82 | 59,76% | 2259,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 481,98 | 377 | 82 | 52,44% | 1519,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618,86 | 459 | 81 | 50,62% | 1317,94 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2676,59 | 889 | 79 | 58,23% | 2347,52 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1056,60 | 657 | 78 | 50,00% | 1226,92 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 93,62 | 215 | 76 | 52,63% | 166,34 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1289,68 | 869 | 76 | 61,84% | 3015,78 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3531,62 | 1144 | 76 | 64,47% | 2867,44 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 265,57 | 278 | 75 | 41,33% | 202,26 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3120,82 | 884 | 74 | 52,70% | 2626,02 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1370,86 | 756 | 74 | 58,11% | 1717,97 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2238,49 | 976 | 73 | 63,01% | 2559,37 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 971,74 | 530 | 73 | 53,42% | 1172,52 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2891,15 | 966 | 71 | 63,38% | 2827,45 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 82,17 | 164 | 70 | 40,00% | 19,16 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2621,73 | 902 | 70 | 55,71% | 2788,35 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 707,26 | 853 | 70 | 64,29% | 4144,76 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 349,51 | 290 | 68 | 45,59% | 871,14 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2180,24 | 910 | 68 | 61,76% | 1969,08 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2604,37 | 905 | 68 | 63,24% | 1919,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 336,81 | 286 | 68 | 51,47% | 671,17 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3615,07 | 1151 | 68 | 58,82% | 3408,28 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1307,73 | 771 | 67 | 50,75% | 1470,84 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 182,19 | 214 | 67 | 49,25% | 302,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 235,13 | 183 | 67 | 43,28% | 621,78 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 465,07 | 494 | 67 | 55,22% | 791,99 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 466,94 | 625 | 67 | 56,72% | 2737,34 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 431,65 | 378 | 66 | 46,97% | 1153,23 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 875,54 | 610 | 65 | 41,54% | 1353,70 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1176,45 | 670 | 65 | 47,69% | 2053,98 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 500,41 | 309 | 64 | 50,00% | 894,92 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2038,08 | 808 | 64 | 43,75% | 1918,35 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1351,81 | 799 | 64 | 48,44% | 1778,67 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1088,14 | 550 | 64 | 51,56% | 1709,83 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1672,57 | 932 | 63 | 55,56% | 2449,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1638,97 | 916 | 63 | 57,14% | 2450,63 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1793,49 | 771 | 63 | 50,79% | 1966,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 214,92 | 201 | 62 | 41,94% | 363,69 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 414,61 | 357 | 62 | 50,00% | 745,87 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2339,27 | 944 | 60 | 48,33% | 2718,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1161,52 | 631 | 60 | 56,67% | 1689,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 694,22 | 421 | 60 | 53,33% | 852,47 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1085,15 | 735 | 60 | 45,00% | 1471,79 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 697,64 | 458 | 59 | 42,37% | 1414,12 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3575,51 | 1127 | 59 | 59,32% | 2939,21 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3020,16 | 932 | 58 | 56,90% | 3281,33 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1476,66 | 720 | 58 | 53,45% | 1306,65 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1142,78 | 641 | 58 | 46,55% | 1436,48 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2414,02 | 839 | 57 | 50,88% | 2284,83 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1518,02 | 618 | 57 | 45,61% | 1916,79 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 322,57 | 305 | 56 | 33,93% | 569,69 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 295,88 | 257 | 56 | 42,86% | 485,15 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1436,07 | 882 | 56 | 57,14% | 1957,50 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2262,15 | 882 | 54 | 48,15% | 2590,75 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2735,37 | 1067 | 54 | 72,22% | 2886,77 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2168,22 | 917 | 54 | 68,52% | 2289,62 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2269,85 | 1158 | 53 | 60,38% | 3888,36 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1597,53 | 918 | 53 | 49,06% | 2111,51 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 366,69 | 414 | 52 | 53,85% | 661,86 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1371,25 | 928 | 51 | 54,90% | 2868,38 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1485,71 | 889 | 51 | 54,90% | 2453,18 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2253,80 | 1064 | 51 | 68,63% | 2639,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 511,43 | 648 | 51 | 64,71% | 1738,64 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1275,44 | 802 | 50 | 52,00% | 1517,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 940,76 | 451 | 49 | 57,14% | 1571,30 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 890,54 | 745 | 48 | 54,17% | 2224,83 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 353,00 | 284 | 48 | 41,67% | 929,53 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2744,48 | 912 | 48 | 56,25% | 2621,48 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1978,00 | 990 | 48 | 54,17% | 2242,82 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3204,06 | 988 | 47 | 51,06% | 3161,74 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3350,45 | 964 | 47 | 46,81% | 3254,17 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1608,11 | 791 | 47 | 48,94% | 1916,43 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 753,31 | 442 | 45 | 48,89% | 1501,11 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1107,84 | 556 | 45 | 48,89% | 1865,82 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1292,89 | 807 | 44 | 52,27% | 2508,13 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 261,55 | 286 | 44 | 65,91% | 1015,58 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1210,21 | 768 | 43 | 41,86% | 2142,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,12 | 113 | 43 | 48,84% | 90,85 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2446,88 | 909 | 43 | 44,19% | 2659,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 242,05 | 242 | 43 | 41,86% | 478,46 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1428,79 | 572 | 43 | 44,19% | 1023,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 465,36 | 338 | 42 | 57,14% | 1258,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2142,71 | 746 | 42 | 38,10% | 2076,45 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1463,60 | 882 | 42 | 52,38% | 2888,39 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66,07 | 97 | 41 | 43,90% | 30,35 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 224,93 | 183 | 41 | 46,34% | 585,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83,63 | 122 | 41 | 34,15% | 2,75 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 594,07 | 456 | 41 | 43,90% | 954,33 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 870,56 | 626 | 41 | 51,22% | 1021,31 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 406,50 | 224 | 40 | 40,00% | 708,25 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2958,28 | 901 | 40 | 50,00% | 2718,51 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2655,60 | 986 | 40 | 62,50% | 2678,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 507,87 | 435 | 39 | 56,41% | 1577,96 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 342,51 | 340 | 39 | 43,59% | 413,41 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2094,92 | 939 | 39 | 56,41% | 2618,86 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1347,18 | 816 | 39 | 58,97% | 1768,16 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1895,56 | 946 | 39 | 69,23% | 2602,80 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1901,74 | 967 | 38 | 73,68% | 3234,67 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2186,26 | 954 | 38 | 60,53% | 2335,17 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2294,21 | 1030 | 38 | 63,16% | 2809,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1295,68 | 839 | 37 | 56,76% | 2520,27 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 293,81 | 259 | 37 | 45,95% | 702,08 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 317,14 | 209 | 37 | 43,24% | 500,14 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 111,95 | 144 | 37 | 43,24% | 76,77 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2676,11 | 804 | 37 | 45,95% | 2060,40 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 627,86 | 384 | 36 | 61,11% | 792,32 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2457,75 | 831 | 36 | 47,22% | 2124,46 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 161,22 | 135 | 36 | 41,67% | 410,93 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2655,06 | 843 | 36 | 52,78% | 2041,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 959,81 | 776 | 36 | 66,67% | 2260,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1070,00 | 1036 | 36 | 66,67% | 2396,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86,20 | 185 | 35 | 42,86% | 131,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 25,97 | 86 | 35 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 439,31 | 291 | 35 | 40,00% | 564,12 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2066,94 | 1072 | 34 | 70,59% | 3536,02 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2922,71 | 830 | 34 | 41,18% | 2210,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2256,91 | 781 | 34 | 52,94% | 1759,14 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 406,41 | 339 | 34 | 50,00% | 1730,24 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 315,00 | 400 | 33 | 54,55% | 1069,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1075,61 | 499 | 33 | 36,36% | 1163,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 351,59 | 270 | 32 | 43,75% | 588,60 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 982,94 | 615 | 32 | 46,88% | 1835,53 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 25,91 | 69 | 32 | 46,88% | 51,20 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 129,00 | 196 | 32 | 56,25% | 238,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2392,09 | 1002 | 32 | 50,00% | 2466,27 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 922,78 | 708 | 32 | 53,13% | 1123,36 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2879,88 | 873 | 32 | 43,75% | 2254,32 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 277,03 | 362 | 31 | 54,84% | 657,14 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 150,71 | 199 | 31 | 51,61% | 334,05 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 98,32 | 151 | 31 | 48,39% | 125,74 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 382,29 | 351 | 31 | 45,16% | 835,46 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 41,37 | 91 | 30 | 26,67% | 0,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84,43 | 202 | 30 | 56,67% | 192,38 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 157,23 | 197 | 30 | 56,67% | 415,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1004,31 | 851 | 29 | 65,52% | 2510,48 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 110,10 | 111 | 29 | 41,38% | 242,24 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 256,14 | 201 | 29 | 41,38% | 857,40 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 127,07 | 243 | 28 | 39,29% | 122,79 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160,07 | 267 | 28 | 60,71% | 394,72 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 839,86 | 585 | 28 | 60,71% | 2596,45 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 473,64 | 665 | 28 | 50,00% | 2559,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2736,43 | 1213 | 28 | 64,29% | 3491,17 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1340,30 | 806 | 27 | 55,56% | 1899,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 107,59 | 153 | 27 | 62,96% | 398,94 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1128,41 | 847 | 27 | 55,56% | 1945,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66,15 | 105 | 27 | 29,63% | 1,49 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2433,85 | 872 | 27 | 55,56% | 2027,21 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1606,58 | 891 | 26 | 53,85% | 2208,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 151,27 | 153 | 26 | 50,00% | 257,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1002,23 | 665 | 26 | 57,69% | 1441,70 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 32,81 | 83 | 26 | 26,92% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 41,16 | 69 | 25 | 44,00% | 37,39 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1722,24 | 973 | 25 | 68,00% | 3033,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 687,44 | 409 | 25 | 44,00% | 1008,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3172,88 | 1004 | 25 | 52,00% | 2694,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2252,68 | 894 | 25 | 44,00% | 2610,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26,17 | 74 | 24 | 50,00% | 79,68 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 635,75 | 532 | 24 | 45,83% | 1583,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 36,92 | 98 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 332,33 | 372 | 24 | 54,17% | 617,53 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2504,54 | 769 | 24 | 45,83% | 1999,83 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2737,58 | 815 | 24 | 45,83% | 2733,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1136,54 | 743 | 24 | 41,67% | 2458,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 706,13 | 337 | 23 | 26,09% | 602,98 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 42,00 | 74 | 23 | 34,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1429,74 | 706 | 23 | 30,43% | 1815,05 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1823,39 | 866 | 23 | 47,83% | 2126,60 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 3068,57 | 1017 | 23 | 52,17% | 3008,56 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 156,13 | 175 | 23 | 47,83% | 582,48 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1473,09 | 617 | 23 | 47,83% | 1162,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 727,36 | 719 | 22 | 59,09% | 2410,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1078,27 | 669 | 22 | 50,00% | 2255,99 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3494,59 | 905 | 22 | 50,00% | 2447,22 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1027,64 | 907 | 22 | 68,18% | 2555,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727,82 | 480 | 22 | 27,27% | 1149,95 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1177,05 | 755 | 22 | 45,45% | 2332,61 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 964,09 | 772 | 22 | 77,27% | 2421,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72,33 | 112 | 21 | 23,81% | 1,71 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1384,10 | 669 | 21 | 42,86% | 1466,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2593,62 | 797 | 21 | 47,62% | 2021,24 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1009,19 | 776 | 21 | 66,67% | 1995,53 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 3235,29 | 841 | 21 | 33,33% | 3160,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2312,71 | 1134 | 21 | 66,67% | 2512,92 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2074,43 | 992 | 21 | 47,62% | 2551,13 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2467,00 | 804 | 20 | 55,00% | 1721,72 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 150,90 | 151 | 20 | 55,00% | 338,70 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1110,25 | 651 | 20 | 40,00% | 1182,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 156,75 | 151 | 20 | 40,00% | 288,13 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2685,10 | 825 | 20 | 55,00% | 1923,97 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3175,75 | 972 | 20 | 50,00% | 2353,81 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2396,95 | 1035 | 20 | 65,00% | 2577,21 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3234,89 | 997 | 19 | 52,63% | 2848,73 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1414,79 | 748 | 19 | 36,84% | 1668,28 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 643,47 | 371 | 19 | 36,84% | 856,05 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 277,21 | 336 | 19 | 52,63% | 1100,01 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 3650,63 | 1210 | 19 | 52,63% | 3741,76 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1226,94 | 684 | 18 | 55,56% | 2369,97 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 243,78 | 364 | 18 | 50,00% | 734,36 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 821,89 | 559 | 18 | 50,00% | 1483,56 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 62,00 | 82 | 18 | 44,44% | 77,90 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 138,83 | 142 | 18 | 38,89% | 181,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 66,61 | 79 | 18 | 50,00% | 76,62 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1056,00 | 610 | 18 | 44,44% | 1140,96 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1794,28 | 1067 | 18 | 66,67% | 2966,71 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1015,83 | 964 | 18 | 44,44% | 2309,76 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1184,67 | 523 | 18 | 44,44% | 1619,40 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2891,61 | 1013 | 18 | 50,00% | 2195,94 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 738,71 | 545 | 17 | 41,18% | 1078,84 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74,76 | 91 | 17 | 29,41% | 28,77 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2660,35 | 903 | 17 | 64,71% | 1915,52 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 327,12 | 378 | 17 | 64,71% | 931,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 547,81 | 554 | 16 | 43,75% | 1596,62 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 264,75 | 310 | 16 | 50,00% | 558,40 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 576,56 | 475 | 16 | 50,00% | 955,45 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2728,13 | 889 | 16 | 62,50% | 2331,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 225,81 | 247 | 16 | 43,75% | 534,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2530,25 | 798 | 16 | 43,75% | 2085,42 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1900,44 | 861 | 16 | 50,00% | 2643,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35,87 | 92 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 143,80 | 118 | 15 | 20,00% | 229,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 334,47 | 385 | 15 | 60,00% | 955,40 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1277,87 | 582 | 15 | 33,33% | 1545,75 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3110,93 | 1006 | 15 | 60,00% | 3152,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2367,47 | 1107 | 15 | 86,67% | 2561,84 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 888,80 | 616 | 15 | 66,67% | 1899,03 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 32,60 | 92 | 15 | 53,33% | 100,06 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117,29 | 195 | 14 | 21,43% | 218,46 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1482,43 | 905 | 14 | 64,29% | 2175,72 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2549,86 | 937 | 14 | 57,14% | 2540,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 26,07 | 111 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3082,50 | 1119 | 14 | 50,00% | 3039,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3086,57 | 1010 | 14 | 35,71% | 1776,09 | |||||
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 773,36 | 694 | 14 | 50,00% | 1795,05 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2168,79 | 1177 | 14 | 64,29% | 3029,12 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70,85 | 134 | 13 | 46,15% | 59,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 397,08 | 396 | 13 | 38,46% | 488,36 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3048,92 | 1036 | 13 | 53,85% | 2402,86 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 139,77 | 224 | 13 | 46,15% | 279,42 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 513,69 | 555 | 13 | 53,85% | 689,79 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 604,17 | 591 | 12 | 66,67% | 1426,08 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76,83 | 112 | 12 | 41,67% | 198,78 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 29,08 | 100 | 12 | 58,33% | 149,61 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58,00 | 126 | 12 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19,42 | 55 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 930,75 | 808 | 12 | 66,67% | 1270,82 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2595,67 | 908 | 12 | 58,33% | 2873,84 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83,67 | 114 | 12 | 66,67% | 517,29 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 773,67 | 754 | 12 | 75,00% | 2393,56 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2629,50 | 957 | 12 | 58,33% | 2510,19 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2109,00 | 886 | 12 | 50,00% | 2062,10 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 962,18 | 699 | 11 | 45,45% | 1863,88 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 121,27 | 140 | 11 | 45,45% | 164,53 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 942,64 | 555 | 11 | 36,36% | 1521,88 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 521,09 | 456 | 11 | 54,55% | 832,02 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3454,36 | 1005 | 11 | 54,55% | 3068,81 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2446,18 | 954 | 11 | 54,55% | 3304,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1652,91 | 898 | 11 | 45,45% | 2825,79 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1089,45 | 608 | 11 | 45,45% | 2270,06 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1573,36 | 1078 | 11 | 81,82% | 3503,26 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2270,91 | 969 | 11 | 72,73% | 1849,75 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1895,27 | 659 | 11 | 36,36% | 1141,33 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1976,00 | 650 | 11 | 45,45% | 1121,36 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 211,27 | 219 | 11 | 45,45% | 230,64 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1241,36 | 548 | 11 | 18,18% | 773,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 611,30 | 384 | 10 | 50,00% | 1805,24 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 10,20 | 54 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211,70 | 178 | 10 | 30,00% | 557,71 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1881,60 | 1011 | 10 | 80,00% | 2582,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 71,60 | 200 | 10 | 50,00% | 162,44 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 293,60 | 427 | 10 | 50,00% | 442,97 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 252,80 | 355 | 10 | 80,00% | 622,21 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1252,20 | 555 | 10 | 60,00% | 1768,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1280,40 | 784 | 10 | 70,00% | 1595,28 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 677,89 | 704 | 9 | 44,44% | 1405,01 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 270,56 | 422 | 9 | 55,56% | 1546,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 599,89 | 462 | 9 | 44,44% | 534,08 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2892,00 | 953 | 9 | 55,56% | 2616,13 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58,11 | 112 | 9 | 66,67% | 328,92 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3313,89 | 1360 | 9 | 77,78% | 4261,77 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1859,56 | 888 | 9 | 33,33% | 2015,73 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1640,22 | 738 | 9 | 44,44% | 1682,97 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 598,56 | 583 | 9 | 55,56% | 1718,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109,88 | 166 | 8 | 50,00% | 352,00 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1332,50 | 655 | 8 | 37,50% | 1240,55 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 52,88 | 60 | 8 | 37,50% | 36,09 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 3,00 | 63 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 352,75 | 356 | 8 | 50,00% | 669,50 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2090,75 | 731 | 8 | 50,00% | 1658,65 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2476,50 | 874 | 8 | 62,50% | 2315,88 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 374,38 | 230 | 8 | 37,50% | 788,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1038,63 | 599 | 8 | 37,50% | 863,44 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1505,63 | 895 | 8 | 50,00% | 2599,12 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1930,38 | 864 | 8 | 50,00% | 2137,05 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2193,13 | 799 | 8 | 37,50% | 1998,98 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2777,88 | 914 | 8 | 62,50% | 2128,32 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 22,00 | 163 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 139,57 | 137 | 7 | 28,57% | 110,89 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 988,57 | 394 | 7 | 42,86% | 1113,68 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26,71 | 64 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 231,29 | 254 | 7 | 42,86% | 364,42 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 916,43 | 556 | 7 | 57,14% | 1346,65 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 85,57 | 299 | 7 | 57,14% | 165,70 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 59,29 | 251 | 7 | 42,86% | 53,94 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 858,43 | 729 | 7 | 71,43% | 1052,07 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 61,43 | 127 | 7 | 14,29% | 47,93 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 159,67 | 268 | 6 | 66,67% | 655,29 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 112,50 | 232 | 6 | 50,00% | 379,34 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2181,67 | 888 | 6 | 50,00% | 1629,78 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1422,17 | 711 | 6 | 66,67% | 2347,48 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 869,83 | 628 | 6 | 66,67% | 1203,61 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1278,50 | 594 | 6 | 50,00% | 1479,58 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2023,33 | 765 | 6 | 50,00% | 1626,44 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1147,83 | 741 | 6 | 50,00% | 1438,37 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1628,83 | 851 | 6 | 50,00% | 1765,69 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 176,83 | 533 | 6 | 83,33% | 1197,79 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1671,17 | 1291 | 6 | 66,67% | 5744,87 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1159,83 | 686 | 6 | 66,67% | 1624,41 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 18,60 | 80 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 107,00 | 130 | 5 | 20,00% | 407,86 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 129,60 | 283 | 5 | 40,00% | 12,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 24,00 | 90 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 274,40 | 269 | 5 | 80,00% | 886,19 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2494,80 | 812 | 5 | 40,00% | 1825,36 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1114,00 | 796 | 5 | 40,00% | 1035,55 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 56,80 | 280 | 5 | 60,00% | 191,45 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2442,40 | 1195 | 5 | 80,00% | 1946,00 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1230,80 | 815 | 5 | 80,00% | 2188,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 66,00 | 103 | 4 | 50,00% | 197,10 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 134,75 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 323,80 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 142,50 | 221 | 4 | 75,00% | 348,12 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 12,50 | 94 | 4 | 50,00% | 93,03 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2374,00 | 843 | 4 | 50,00% | 2094,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,33 | 122 | 3 | 0,00% | 1,67 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 89 | 3 | 66,67% | 230,82 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 179,33 | 446 | 3 | 100,00% | 394,06 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 10,00 | 141 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71,00 | 80 | 3 | 0,00% | 1,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1139,33 | 393 | 3 | 33,33% | 1452,57 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2914,33 | 858 | 3 | 33,33% | 2526,70 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1778,67 | 728 | 3 | 33,33% | 2182,07 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2383,00 | 461 | 3 | 0,00% | 1173,90 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 361,33 | 345 | 3 | 66,67% | 474,08 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 42,33 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 240,24 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 360,00 | 301 | 3 | 0,00% | 459,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 916,00 | 1101 | 3 | 100,00% | 1434,70 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 133,33 | 247 | 3 | 66,67% | 637,62 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 264,00 | 455 | 2 | 50,00% | 1541,58 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 130,50 | 442 | 2 | 100,00% | 585,46 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 667,50 | 421 | 2 | 50,00% | 1288,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 195,50 | 282 | 2 | 100,00% | 640,89 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2854,00 | 488 | 2 | 0,00% | 1519,95 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1154,50 | 741 | 2 | 50,00% | 2560,44 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 2077,50 | 1242 | 2 | 100,00% | 3729,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3710,00 | 1297 | 2 | 100,00% | 3826,05 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2757,50 | 1554 | 2 | 100,00% | 3376,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 983,00 | 801 | 2 | 0,00% | 3943,66 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1796,50 | 910 | 2 | 50,00% | 2282,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 4085,00 | 1744 | 2 | 100,00% | 8818,76 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 38,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 297,42 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 164,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 600,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 185,00 | 450 | 1 | 100,00% | 1056,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 287,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 843,23 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3422,00 | 1359 | 1 | 100,00% | 3126,43 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 3244,00 | 996 | 1 | 0,00% | 8350,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 4701,00 | 1497 | 1 | 100,00% | 5464,44 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1532,00 | 617 | 1 | 0,00% | 2275,35 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1169,00 | 1167 | 1 | 100,00% | 3156,85 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3388,00 | 1565 | 1 | 100,00% | 2843,10 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 6622,00 | 1697 | 1 | 100,00% | 12206,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1015,00 | 693 | 1 | 0,00% | 3521,60 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1254,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 628,37 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2345,00 | 948 | 1 | 100,00% | 2566,17 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2293,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 1390,75 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1997,00 | 693 | 1 | 0,00% | 1746,61 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 447,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 1450,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 475,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 1386,06 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2816,00 | 1034 | 1 | 0,00% | 4326,37 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 421,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 884,29 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1150,00 | 981 | 1 | 100,00% | 1340,59 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1235,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 1049,67 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 508,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 329,84 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 3602,00 | 1913 | 1 | 100,00% | 8751,14 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1128,00 | 440 | 1 | 0,00% | 1231,14 |
EasyWayOut
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34382 | 0 | 37 | 38 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 17918 | 52,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 51,35% | 20 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 16121 | 46,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 48,65% | 18 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 343 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10008 | 29,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 40,54% | 16 | 42,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35605 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 1,16 | 45 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | 0,00 | 1,95 | 2,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36436 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,76 | 29 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,21 | 0,00 | 2.720,70 | 2.734,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 11029 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 16492 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,16 | 6 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 633,46 | 0,00 | 856,49 | 868,68 | ||||
| WN7 | 1323,28 | 0,00 | 1389,52 | 1423,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 1845,33 | 0,00 | 2245,03 | 2470,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34382 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 17918 | 52,11% |
| Defeats | 16121 | 46,89% |
| Draws | 343 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 10008 | 29,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35605 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36436 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,21 | |
| Capture points | 11029 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 16492 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 633,46 | |
| WN7 | 1323,28 | |
| WN8 | 1845,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 18 | 48,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 40,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 2.720,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 856,49 | |
| WN7 | 1389,52 | |
| WN8 | 2245,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 18 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 42,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 2.734,55 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 868,68 | |
| WN7 | 1423,25 | |
| WN8 | 2470,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 542 | 56,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 394 | 41,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 392 | 41,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 825 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1303 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.008,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1259 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 385 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 867,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 955 | |
| Victories | 542 | 56,75% |
| Defeats | 394 | 41,26% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 392 | 41,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 825 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1303 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 2.008,35 | |
| Capture points | 1259 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 385 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 867,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.494,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 45,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.494,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 584,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 652,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 316,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 652,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 316,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1154 | 48,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1212 | 50,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 0,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 953 | 40,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2059 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2665 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2653 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11447 | 4,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2381 | |
| Victories | 1154 | 48,47% |
| Defeats | 1212 | 50,90% |
| Draws | 15 | 0,63% |
| Battles survived | 953 | 40,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2059 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2665 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,42 | |
| Capture points | 2653 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 11447 | 4,81 |
| Experience | 608,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1484 | 47,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1540 | 49,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 78 | 2,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1175 | 37,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2790 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3155 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3864 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4796 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3102 | |
| Victories | 1484 | 47,84% |
| Defeats | 1540 | 49,65% |
| Draws | 78 | 2,51% |
| Battles survived | 1175 | 37,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2790 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3155 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,35 | |
| Capture points | 3864 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 4796 | 1,55 |
| Experience | 639,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 826 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 297 | 35,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 520 | 62,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 221 | 26,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 672 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1300 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.027,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 189 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 850 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 826 | |
| Victories | 297 | 35,96% |
| Defeats | 520 | 62,95% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 221 | 26,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 672 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1300 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 2.027,06 | |
| Capture points | 189 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 850 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 638,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen