Eazy2me

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36992006
Ø Tier8,450,000,0010,00
Victories1892451,16%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Defeats1757647,51%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Draws4921,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1283834,70%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed300460,8100,0000,00111,83
Destruction ratio1,240,000,003,67
Tanks spotted355060,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,390,000,001.473,67
Capture points387571,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points249260,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience677,860,000,00918,50
WN71087,610,000,001474,32
WN81538,420,000,00145,00
Total
Battles36992
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1892451,16%
Defeats1757647,51%
Draws4921,33%
Battles survived1283834,70%
Tanks destroyed300460,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted355060,96
Damage dealt1.314,39
Capture points387571,05
Defense points249260,67
Experience677,86
WN71087,61
WN81538,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed111,83
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.473,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience918,50
WN71474,32
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4747,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5151,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2828,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,070,000,000,00
Capture points720,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience727,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4747,47%
Defeats5151,52%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived2828,28%
Tanks destroyed600,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted390,39
Damage dealt1.440,07
Capture points720,73
Defense points00,00
Experience727,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience354,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt866,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,25
Experience354,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt348,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience178,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt348,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience178,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories4732,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9163,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt323,730,000,000,00
Capture points950,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience189,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories4732,87%
Defeats9163,64%
Draws53,50%
Battles survived3927,27%
Tanks destroyed490,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted550,38
Damage dealt323,73
Capture points950,66
Defense points200,14
Experience189,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories40154,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27437,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws658,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31442,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5240,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,520,000,000,00
Capture points21192,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11291,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories40154,19%
Defeats27437,03%
Draws658,78%
Battles survived31442,43%
Tanks destroyed4100,55
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5240,71
Damage dealt776,52
Capture points21192,86
Defense points11291,53
Experience449,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories30843,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39054,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23332,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4850,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,270,000,000,00
Capture points7531,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10741,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience489,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories30843,32%
Defeats39054,85%
Draws131,83%
Battles survived23332,77%
Tanks destroyed4420,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4850,68
Damage dealt1.014,27
Capture points7531,06
Defense points10741,51
Experience489,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories3936,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6963,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,350,000,000,00
Capture points1611,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience572,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories3936,11%
Defeats6963,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2422,22%
Tanks destroyed630,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted360,33
Damage dealt1.380,35
Capture points1611,49
Defense points130,12
Experience572,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (140)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101678,66686796250,83%1516,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81620,81760276753,92%1895,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8850,95798228753,34%1842,29
IS-381395,74763155853,72%1737,95
T92 8664,25703135949,89%1277,74
T-1091509,68750111152,57%1502,94
M18 Hellcat6764,25553107852,13%1402,32
KV-856697,0044695549,21%1167,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91766,4370092549,08%1571,37
XM551 Sheridan101100,3964786149,01%1177,63
T3091872,6777685051,41%1733,08
SU-14-17992,6055977051,69%1580,05
T499781,3464574450,54%1140,76
IS-7101719,1671169447,55%1352,62
T-4481222,8574568450,15%1717,58
Grille 15101963,0364361248,20%1400,02
KV-1371089,8380755958,50%2093,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81361,3279155151,36%1642,65
T28 Prototype81321,5469552251,53%1508,20
IS7818,9250151254,69%1142,31
STB-1101733,3075848052,71%1449,70
SU-14-281069,8153946749,68%1212,82
Object 277101831,4775441748,20%1380,52
AMX 50 10081316,0274539752,90%1561,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101328,4455037045,68%1054,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591228,8353236045,83%1189,31
T-5491406,2174735447,18%1407,83
Type 63 81433,2483735252,84%1689,28
212A91192,3152534848,28%1118,70
FV215b (183) 101665,9759932546,77%1165,03
Object 140101557,2570129945,15%1172,19
Strv 103B102132,9773128544,56%1411,97
T-284229,1026026346,01%545,69
M24 Chaffee5447,8053523954,39%1877,18
IS-2 71186,8382920662,14%1761,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81317,1974219148,17%1539,26
SU-86460,8543917951,96%559,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181137,4672317851,69%1299,02
T 55A 91582,6980617352,60%1544,02
T110E4101808,0573116755,09%1233,76
ARL 446701,4556215448,05%1219,27
T675367,7930615448,70%697,43
KV-15260,4423214545,52%327,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101897,4774314447,22%1423,69
T-4371145,4581714359,44%2208,11
DZT-159 91872,3492012355,28%1852,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507992,5565512250,82%1268,73
M4A3E8 Fury 6682,0967112154,55%1470,17
AMX M4 mle. 457988,1566211947,06%1371,17
Strv 103-091687,2478211557,39%1432,23
T25/27686,3643810755,14%905,28
T376352,0255310751,40%815,26
Type 6191618,437529748,45%1594,87
SU-122A5455,284109349,46%1022,31
T1 Cunningham1167,462747149,30%1025,53
HWK 30 8751,105826942,03%1186,96
T-463117,451646547,69%320,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,482296448,44%559,75
KV-26664,835786454,69%1162,39
Prototipo Standard B91689,137676055,00%1546,10
G.W. Tiger91182,226626055,00%1108,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6802,376425763,16%1252,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505442,854395446,30%851,04
M40/M438908,705605339,62%827,52
M8A14219,641905048,00%374,10
Object 25791684,867285054,00%1848,26
IS-6 81187,298004959,18%1367,83
T-54 first prototype 81110,457844944,90%1445,04
CS-52 LIS 81462,508064847,92%1717,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,116374753,19%1346,82
Char Futur 4 91953,988564654,35%1835,22
SU-54143,811674346,51%161,67
G.W. Panther71119,317334245,24%1383,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8636,696093652,78%1109,98
Strv 107-12112104,547053542,86%1082,02
G.W. E 10010962,575413542,86%620,08
BDR G1 B5428,684863450,00%720,92
T71 DA7947,568153268,75%2828,94
Marder II3174,901853063,33%515,54
Škoda T 56 81502,038143050,00%1435,46
Super Hellcat 7832,875933066,67%1291,80
T698977,856712744,44%1165,69
TL-7 91404,226482740,74%1190,49
SU-18277,27892630,77%185,82
StuG IV 5452,194312653,85%1155,64
T-26264,041052532,00%57,65
Gryphon 102236,278922259,09%1631,65
KR-1111924,009892254,55%1244,08
SU-263145,711702152,38%295,88
Nashorn6552,764092142,86%745,99
Object 43091379,247282147,62%1214,57
Strv m/425668,956272065,00%2074,66
Primo Victoria 81109,707372040,00%1428,79
Lago4352,835161861,11%1292,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2275,614311866,67%1535,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81202,448191650,00%1358,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101605,774401315,38%797,98
T-1506763,273661127,27%1108,45
Tiger-Maus 91518,646581127,27%952,17
Object 252U 81444,367961145,45%1600,58
Panzerjäger I2113,56100933,33%177,63
AMX 50 1209653,44336911,11%295,87
Grille5606,89441955,56%1217,55
K-91 Version II 91357,38609837,50%991,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,7179728,57%0,90
Strv m/40L3283,14545785,71%1080,74
Leo7941,71813785,71%1520,23
Bisonte C45 81435,50985683,33%1682,76
S-517257,60297540,00%51,88
P.44 Pantera81015,60785560,00%1368,94
T2 Medium Tank2100,60229520,00%276,53
T56 GMC347,20190560,00%164,03
AMX ELC bis5601,40605540,00%2121,44
ISU-152K 81066,80523520,00%999,88
Object 703 Version II 81321,00948560,00%1413,20
T28 Concept 71006,60804560,00%1678,31
ELC EVEN 90 8727,00701560,00%1436,08
Emil I8956,009484100,00%1032,09
Kunze Panzer 92509,251177475,00%3168,63
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5519,50834475,00%1597,99
BT-7 artillery 3164,25235425,00%341,03
Leichttraktor1154,679030,00%535,21
UDES 038705,00524333,33%466,26
M2 Medium Tank3263,33442366,67%957,85
Cobra 91392,67704366,67%1107,53
Kolohousenka1202,50326250,00%926,34
4TP1134,50294250,00%476,11
MS-1148,501022100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1310,00156250,00%1419,63
T3 HMC2253,003622100,00%1221,58
T7 Combat Car 2112,502852100,00%602,16
LTP 373,502212100,00%324,75
43 M. Toldi III 3322,00506250,00%1727,00
Fiat 30001176,0011710,00%625,72
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,0013310,00%448,05
AMX 12 t6211,005661100,00%542,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82224,0012141100,00%2947,74
Caliban 81245,0013141100,00%1470,50
Light Mk. VIC 20,001231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-03-11
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-08-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-05-17