El_Optimus_Prajm

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3008101105
Ø Tier8,110,0011,009,93
Victories1539651,18%00,00%00,00%5148,57%
Defeats1431947,60%00,00%1100,00%5249,52%
Draws3661,22%00,00%00,00%21,90%
Battles survived869628,91%00,00%00,00%2624,76%
Tanks destroyed260390,8700,0022,00840,80
Destruction ratio1,220,002,001,06
Tanks spotted287690,9600,0011,00600,57
Damage dealt1.406,370,001.956,002.023,45
Capture points109610,3600,0000,0050,05
Defense points136600,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience641,210,00402,00754,90
WN71160,440,001213,11973,24
WN81573,990,003718,421546,80
Total
Battles30081
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1539651,18%
Defeats1431947,60%
Draws3661,22%
Battles survived869628,91%
Tanks destroyed260390,87
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted287690,96
Damage dealt1.406,37
Capture points109610,36
Defense points136600,45
Experience641,21
WN71160,44
WN81573,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.956,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,00
WN71213,11
WN83718,42
Past 30 days
Battles105
Ø Tier9,93
Victories5148,57%
Defeats5249,52%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived2624,76%
Tanks destroyed840,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted600,57
Damage dealt2.023,45
Capture points50,05
Defense points00,00
Experience754,90
WN7973,24
WN81546,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed291,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.065,960,000,000,00
Capture points863,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.065,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed291,04
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted130,46
Damage dealt2.065,96
Capture points863,07
Defense points00,00
Experience1.065,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,840,000,000,00
Capture points310,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1793,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience629,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed370,73
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted260,51
Damage dealt1.369,84
Capture points310,61
Defense points1793,51
Experience629,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories8051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7448,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6944,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,470,000,000,00
Capture points4743,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6264,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience638,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories8051,95%
Defeats7448,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6944,81%
Tanks destroyed1170,76
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1150,75
Damage dealt1.285,47
Capture points4743,08
Defense points6264,06
Experience638,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2533000
Victories115845,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132252,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws532,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83933,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24790,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,690,000,000,00
Capture points27111,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points61072,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience584,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles2533
Victories115845,72%
Defeats132252,19%
Draws532,09%
Battles survived83933,12%
Tanks destroyed18020,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted24790,98
Damage dealt1.194,69
Capture points27111,07
Defense points61072,41
Experience584,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories17946,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20553,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12131,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,040,000,000,00
Capture points2940,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience593,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories17946,37%
Defeats20553,11%
Draws20,52%
Battles survived12131,35%
Tanks destroyed2880,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2410,62
Damage dealt1.762,04
Capture points2940,76
Defense points4271,11
Experience593,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81462,96670216949,42%1604,71
TVP T 50/51101825,7058494044,68%1463,50
IS-7102154,0868386153,89%1886,86
Object 277102156,4866077551,74%1819,58
IS-381239,2657070551,63%1456,04
T-1091543,7472259652,68%1634,58
T26E5 Patriot 81180,9675758952,46%1553,24
Leopard 1102390,8377051249,41%1993,42
M18 Hellcat6586,7536750549,31%932,62
Object 430U102093,0872445952,94%1743,65
Kranvagn102360,2881245052,00%1912,33
Object 140101912,7172244948,33%1584,48
T92 HMC101105,6859144647,31%821,59
T-5491583,8669741447,10%1586,09
T-34-85 Rudy 6835,8857838153,54%1623,90
Škoda T 256564,4642137850,26%1059,71
FV4005 Stage II101838,7965736953,39%1532,78
Object 252U 81558,9081135161,82%1931,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8958,8557934853,74%1994,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 8768,7653133345,05%886,51
M127759,9642532045,63%906,37
IS7635,1440931751,42%757,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81181,1268331154,02%1448,76
T-345553,5645730357,10%1751,67
STA-2 81068,8370129355,29%1512,57
CS-52 LIS 81703,0489629251,71%2184,33
T110E4102483,1379129152,23%1850,38
KV-856424,2730028150,89%566,49
Grille 15102234,3470527850,72%1592,46
T-4481257,4267027656,88%1927,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102497,7474427550,55%1878,90
STB-1102120,9178426448,11%1719,76
Jagdpanzer IV6425,8628525343,87%585,05
Jagdpanther7753,3640625048,40%885,35
KV-15347,8926424544,08%518,77
AMX 12 t6609,5543824149,79%1940,64
Škoda T 5091809,1063523952,72%1907,09
Object 705A102134,5578423552,77%1747,87
Object 43091750,6472823454,70%1836,45
Pudel 6930,2960121452,34%1747,60
Strv 103B102272,8073221050,48%1693,76
IS-6 81468,5575020954,07%1791,03
M446441,3126120844,71%613,77
Emil I81127,9262720547,32%1153,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81620,0288319954,77%2105,03
M415301,5020619742,13%282,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68781,5968819754,82%1515,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,4348519546,67%1019,46
Super Conqueror102371,3485719446,39%1931,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6786,6253419151,31%1465,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81587,2287518951,85%1985,93
Super Hellcat 71012,1757618953,44%1540,51
Type 64 6580,4546518647,31%1404,50
WZ-111 model 5A102153,6479017945,25%1580,15
Škoda T 56 81925,0596117755,37%2045,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8819,6758117153,80%1598,73
T25/27821,4152216851,79%1098,87
T57 Heavy102434,9584616857,74%2043,51
Object 268 Version 4102071,3374116550,30%1452,53
Panhard EBR 105101176,7473916352,15%1324,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5475,4644516051,88%1920,06
T110E5102314,0187213450,00%1877,65
FCM 50 t 81172,8472613351,88%1546,17
KV-1S6267,0324213142,75%238,76
BZ-176 81626,9291313054,62%1726,49
M40/M4381036,6552512951,94%1079,85
Škoda T 40 6807,8057712760,63%1714,24
T675375,0330412350,41%754,83
Centurion Action X101972,3875112052,50%1539,08
StuG III Ausf. G5275,8123511951,26%509,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102508,2187811855,08%2075,79
Ferdinand81135,4164611551,30%1125,15
T-34-85M 61231,3690111553,91%2327,21
T-50-2 6757,1157011349,56%2407,50
M54 Renegade 81636,7994211059,09%2065,17
113102019,7085710954,13%1725,44
Emil II91864,6164410851,85%1765,98
AMX 13 757662,7765610859,26%1572,38
121B 102257,2985910856,48%1908,90
FV215b (183) 102040,4874910654,72%1532,79
T54E191397,0552210650,00%1169,18
UDES 15/16102136,6778410549,52%1645,41
T-4371027,3659110263,73%1997,39
Leo7731,6649710049,00%1133,14
Vz. 55102427,738249843,88%1796,01
AE Phase I 91894,398739752,58%2053,99
AMX ELC bis5381,843829556,84%1382,76
Strv 746563,965209448,94%1001,20
T110E3102445,628899260,87%1940,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92221,147749251,09%2008,68
ISU-152K 81312,336809048,89%1328,01
T-46384,811398852,27%200,39
E 50 Ausf. M102009,767848853,41%1602,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3322,703888852,27%888,52
CS-5381157,687048749,43%1421,04
T216404,983868748,28%1103,04
T-28471,851548650,00%96,26
Object 268102402,168028654,65%1830,71
Hirschkäfer112444,607858454,76%1596,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81507,556568346,99%1400,65
M75222,152648156,79%693,62
BZ-75101968,477537941,77%1331,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,881937744,16%321,36
Škoda T 245298,412617651,32%703,47
CS-5991605,648297550,67%1605,77
BZ-58-2 92026,608937549,33%1954,55
Leopard Prototyp A91850,397417548,00%1656,24
AMX 50 B102443,788457452,70%1941,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81652,078877255,56%1867,36
Manticore101048,808777161,97%1376,72
Churchill III 5380,005216950,72%645,12
Strv m/425358,164546845,59%887,72
ST vz. 394143,631666738,81%185,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191627,707846747,76%1440,37
Charioteer81210,396476749,25%1194,80
Object 777 Version II 92060,429656759,70%2152,17
Cobra 91971,799286764,18%2177,94
T-34-856568,825136659,09%1130,45
SU-10181354,397806666,67%1734,13
T71 DA7901,486256553,85%2181,31
122 TM 81533,568686456,25%1910,55
Ho-Ri 3102591,978186352,38%1825,95
BZ-6891741,488416353,97%1769,61
M8A14179,681976248,39%272,93
T28 Prototype81482,667636245,16%1660,24
Char Futur 4 92035,398876250,00%1799,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81322,328795962,71%1874,33
M374188,541775655,36%550,59
Type 5 Heavy103141,4310445457,41%2469,47
Object 70591979,137325459,26%2026,67
M48A5 Patton101901,087205335,85%1213,37
M56 Scorpion 71052,516655356,60%1452,23
BZ-16681455,488145251,92%1879,97
Turtle Mk. I 81799,5510715164,71%2123,59
CS-63102251,538944957,14%2033,33
Strv 103-092034,507874847,92%1694,44
Type 6191768,027764450,00%1707,44
Indien-Panzer81260,147454450,00%1552,16
Kunze Panzer 91851,987944445,45%1753,10
Prototipo Standard B91534,407544344,19%1313,96
Object 70492632,769684259,52%2387,60
T-50597,561974141,46%71,98
Ares 8591626,808774156,10%1545,51
E 5091741,788134050,00%1753,37
FV226 Contradictious 81896,0010224067,50%2129,83
P.44 Pantera81169,926793941,03%1298,37
E 100102629,109113946,15%2321,47
TNH T Vz. 5192187,539353855,26%2216,28
M53/M559969,295543836,84%758,68
Object 25791672,396323850,00%1776,33
Caernarvon Action X 81489,5310773868,42%2260,64
LT vz. 383120,541573748,65%321,98
SU-100M171344,468763764,86%2396,13
SU-1006844,614143655,56%1494,70
IS-M81524,509733672,22%1973,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91772,587603647,22%1289,72
AMBT 81591,068693554,29%1971,77
Chi-To SP71454,129113455,88%1975,50
T-45 2202,712583450,00%936,72
SU-855450,033203357,58%1094,03
VK 100.01 (P)81414,218053351,52%1579,27
TVP VTU Koncept8616,254333231,25%516,12
E 7592108,259443256,25%2500,36
Centurion Mk. I81143,457193141,94%1349,84
Tiger II82182,8010603063,33%2992,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102092,418092955,17%1790,40
M7 Priest385,071212846,43%113,13
M5 Stuart4125,002702857,14%251,83
SU-85B4229,362802839,29%343,48
Black Prince71259,419512762,96%1960,50
T3281650,598522740,74%2031,12
SU-100Y 6845,075992748,15%1482,07
Caernarvon81413,588212646,15%1610,14
Object 703 Version II 81858,1210982673,08%2255,49
M661772,7211802564,00%4067,69
Škoda T 27 81592,648912552,00%2281,61
TNH 105/100081338,798282450,00%1565,01
UDES 0381517,006812450,00%1630,50
Type T-345307,543232445,83%630,79
BZ-5871555,589272454,17%2313,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81310,046522450,00%1481,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91667,507322445,83%1418,73
IS-4102005,438182343,48%1392,95
Ares 7581729,7810032360,87%2169,08
FV224 Chopper71350,328452245,45%1848,29
Marder II3140,051712152,38%283,34
T56 GMC367,601322055,00%120,78
Type 71102171,557302035,00%1267,27
BZT-70 102698,806832025,00%1546,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,552462055,00%755,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102146,687681942,11%1541,55
53TP Markowskiego81409,958761957,89%1704,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4242,633401947,37%827,53
BZ-79112001,327731942,11%950,07
Panther II81175,897781844,44%1511,51
M3 Stuart392,351501747,06%166,66
Valentine II 4248,243061735,29%676,07
Lago4228,253611650,00%629,48
45TP Habicha71153,067131650,00%1439,43
ELC EVEN 90 8480,256541656,25%866,82
P.43 ter71349,8010021573,33%2859,61
KV-26256,671911520,00%122,35
T1 HMC259,001131450,00%165,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,645021442,86%1316,53
T2972036,8612261464,29%3443,44
ST-I91895,579411457,14%1872,74
Hotchkiss EBR7988,868971471,43%2468,18
T28 Concept 7710,144101450,00%854,55
IS-3A 82036,0811991376,92%2499,38
B.U.G.I.61187,508301266,67%2554,69
T-26277,251311266,67%358,96
Panzerjäger I2131,18100119,09%264,63
Comet71172,098051145,45%1951,36
Gorilla111568,555661127,27%745,37
40TP Habicha6542,504531040,00%762,72
T3 HMC263,801361060,00%187,22
Pz.Kpfw. I282,501271020,00%108,59
SU-122-44 71308,008881060,00%2090,89
Sturer Emil7893,89422922,22%1021,03
XM57 81030,78868977,78%908,70
T-44-100 81432,44789944,44%1561,28
ISU-15282086,501028862,50%2756,91
Cruiser Mk. III388,0095825,00%142,94
Renault R352111,38240875,00%523,27
T-29 3210,86294785,71%813,13
BT-7 artillery 3163,43248771,43%653,69
AMX 50 10081159,17634633,33%1077,80
Maus101724,00979666,67%1504,23
IS-2M 71481,671061683,33%1963,05
StuG IV 5307,50293650,00%576,38
D23183,40215560,00%602,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,8090520,00%0,00
LT vz. 352158,75210475,00%807,13
M2 Light2109,00166450,00%283,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,0082425,00%1,77
CS-4471092,501042475,00%1952,35
Char Mle. 75 9856,25726450,00%1095,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81247,50667450,00%1152,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5594,50475475,00%1649,34
M10 RBFM 51048,75766425,00%2571,50
GSOR 1010 FB 81760,50875450,00%2300,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,67444333,33%850,31
M46 Patton91210,6732030,00%741,41
TBT 91245,331001366,67%1086,28
Excelsior 5346,33225333,33%399,46
43 M. Toldi III 3162,0013930,00%509,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,50137250,00%214,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,50160250,00%282,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,0019920,00%1307,88
T1 Cunningham10,003620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001122100,00%261,00
Matilda4751,507412100,00%2515,66
S-517184,005122100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6691,50540250,00%1111,97
AMX 3830,001302100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001620,00%0,00
AMR 35 2348,004132100,00%2270,73
L-60 2227,0024620,00%1238,15
MTLS-1G14 3144,50175250,00%380,78
Dicker Max 61821,5087320,00%3140,28
TS-5 81634,001039250,00%1819,61
Lorraine 40 t 8449,00348250,00%327,77
Strv fm/21178,001741100,00%419,07
Pz.Kpfw. II285,0010210,00%92,97
Leichttraktor1106,001651100,00%515,61
MS-1169,006910,00%111,88
T2 Medium Tank20,002410,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102626,0013461100,00%1774,99
Cruiser Mk. IV40,002410,00%0,00
A46 6609,0023510,00%1402,65
T-54 first prototype 82370,0015471100,00%3874,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2315,009691100,00%1951,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2022-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-06
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-20
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2022-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-16
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-25
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-27
Left: 2016-03-01