ElanD_N1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298710454
Ø Tier8,050,0010,007,50
Victories1553952,02%00,00%00,00%3157,41%
Defeats1396746,76%00,00%4100,00%2240,74%
Draws3651,22%00,00%00,00%11,85%
Battles survived820327,46%00,00%00,00%2037,04%
Tanks destroyed279040,9300,0030,75510,94
Destruction ratio1,290,000,751,50
Tanks spotted369931,2400,0030,75691,28
Damage dealt1.376,380,002.253,751.392,37
Capture points212380,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points153510,5100,0000,0020,04
Experience645,530,00429,50846,98
WN71241,700,00771,561350,02
WN81698,040,001275,812041,88
Total
Battles29871
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1553952,02%
Defeats1396746,76%
Draws3651,22%
Battles survived820327,46%
Tanks destroyed279040,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted369931,24
Damage dealt1.376,38
Capture points212380,71
Defense points153510,51
Experience645,53
WN71241,70
WN81698,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.253,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,50
WN7771,56
WN81275,81
Past 30 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,50
Victories3157,41%
Defeats2240,74%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2037,04%
Tanks destroyed510,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted691,28
Damage dealt1.392,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience846,98
WN71350,02
WN82041,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,560,000,000,00
Capture points350,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2856,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed250,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted300,60
Damage dealt1.173,56
Capture points350,70
Defense points691,38
Experience608,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points387,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt635,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points387,60
Experience231,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,720,000,000,00
Capture points791,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5139,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience652,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2547,17%
Tanks destroyed390,74
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted250,47
Damage dealt1.105,72
Capture points791,49
Defense points5139,68
Experience652,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories17845,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20753,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12131,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,060,000,000,00
Capture points9422,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5731,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience330,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories17845,64%
Defeats20753,08%
Draws51,28%
Battles survived12131,03%
Tanks destroyed2700,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3350,86
Damage dealt626,06
Capture points9422,42
Defense points5731,47
Experience330,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7985,79506131849,54%1475,98
IS-7102044,04654102453,03%1739,90
TVP T 50/51102437,5770884752,54%2494,91
Grille 15102274,4564084553,25%1802,74
FCM 50 t 81284,6964081153,39%1666,28
Leopard 1102050,4263173550,20%1737,31
T-1091663,8558362849,84%1649,06
Object 277102386,4064261254,08%2185,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519856,7253153448,31%1297,79
IS-381351,0653249753,52%1687,62
Type 64 6667,7759846854,70%2107,62
Turtle Mk. I 81799,47101445154,99%2046,21
Leopard Prototyp A91538,8463140753,07%1502,69
T-5491318,3170937655,05%1467,32
T 55A 91695,5275036453,02%1725,75
HWK 30 8811,0971436152,91%1554,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81561,1985735648,60%1873,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8948,8677735354,39%2025,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,2454933649,70%1284,68
Object 41681186,7257832844,21%1459,25
T-34-28983,2449730949,84%1262,94
Object 43092206,0779530460,53%2504,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81306,6756228652,45%1356,14
Sturer Emil7972,6539826946,84%1249,15
Object 430U102341,8270726256,11%2125,52
Škoda T 5091851,8979126152,11%1863,35
M48A5 Patton102127,8369725651,17%1825,48
ELC EVEN 90 8645,1570425448,82%1217,16
IS71014,9549024652,03%1496,42
SU-130PM 81475,1166724452,46%1620,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7746,1145924349,38%1479,33
AMX 13 9091273,0772923555,32%2205,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81484,7280223548,94%1682,38
Strv 103B102400,1082621653,70%1988,06
Cromwell6578,8043521557,67%1226,11
M46 Patton91812,3587120655,34%1952,74
TVP VTU Koncept8828,9447119954,27%1040,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507781,9644719749,24%945,11
AMX 13 757710,1848918652,69%1826,27
T-62A101718,3149118046,11%1422,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101397,6875618047,22%1569,56
XM57 82009,7895117650,57%2059,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007937,7845817447,70%1485,33
T-34-17905,6761816951,48%1438,84
AAT60 81707,8991816852,38%2115,44
Crusader6348,7934516744,91%978,60
KV-15518,2736616448,78%1114,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81763,0296316353,99%2346,94
Škoda T 256728,6356816152,80%1534,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518939,1848416051,25%934,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102586,5473015844,94%2293,14
AMX 12 t6647,9957015754,14%2172,07
Object 26392098,3478115156,29%2124,08
A-4471050,0851115047,33%1725,23
VK 28.016372,5435914851,35%1027,70
T2971179,1263114761,22%1743,05
FV4202 81295,6570114747,62%1882,82
M40/M4381261,5559114451,39%1325,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,9039414245,77%770,17
KV-856659,7942314056,43%1133,69
T-1506869,7550813758,39%1770,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81474,8776513447,76%1542,70
SU-10181632,1056313353,38%2084,78
Manticore101575,7892413060,00%2219,44
M26 Pershing81219,8185512858,59%1695,67
M53/M5591309,5267112248,36%1305,21
AMX 13 105101411,2665012045,00%1758,66
Type 586743,6548611952,10%1652,43
AMX 65 t81372,7580111850,85%1811,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,2233611650,00%1205,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,1827311560,00%755,51
Strv S1 81506,2970611447,37%1654,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert112423,6989611353,98%2119,12
Nashorn6755,7038911250,89%1340,04
Churchill III 5389,5341511258,04%781,63
T92 HMC101154,7061610945,87%814,17
T-345514,0941710754,21%1589,09
T-4481260,1479510754,21%1932,67
Strv 103-091681,9475410546,67%1509,88
P.43 ter71130,0165210255,88%1964,41
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81418,1873910246,08%1694,13
LT-432 8828,1671910148,51%1329,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81279,0088610052,00%1816,42
Strv 107-12112927,249789857,14%2326,02
Projekt ION 81732,829169755,67%1641,83
T2071180,258599562,11%2046,62
Tortoise92506,8010259151,65%2295,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68754,806939054,44%1286,01
Panhard EBR 909893,407399047,78%1301,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81600,458308953,93%1691,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8489,356618855,68%766,55
Caernarvon81583,108418652,33%2044,81
FV4005 Stage II101798,836778648,84%1328,82
SU-100M171234,615888558,82%2049,58
Caernarvon Action X 81208,547938555,29%1529,04
M66815,906278451,19%1449,37
UDES 0381424,657008355,42%1625,99
Conqueror91845,048408345,78%1716,27
M415389,833388047,50%506,62
Object 261101462,957308050,00%1215,25
Panhard EBR 105101070,837298051,25%1253,87
Prototipo Standard B92227,597907853,85%2354,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5193,032947851,28%459,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer111914,449187856,41%2200,17
AMX 404223,053107751,95%800,60
A-436781,954667754,55%1713,88
KV-1S6560,173927754,55%1036,66
Type T-345366,413017659,21%1058,08
T1 Heavy5613,496177560,00%1498,26
Object 268 Version 4102267,616987553,33%1725,39
M18 Hellcat6733,854487352,05%1372,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,112527047,14%384,59
Hotchkiss EBR7816,167417054,29%2042,88
Centurion Mk. I81248,017346943,48%1547,65
K-91101847,167436944,93%1451,30
E 77 92033,239756956,52%2353,27
P.43 bis6819,385076844,12%1568,41
M127958,724966850,00%1144,05
T675585,963786850,00%1405,91
WZ-12091084,405426755,22%1052,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91508,117046648,48%1513,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191823,897676639,39%1685,66
Panther II81338,447296443,75%1693,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474286,232166456,25%929,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8785,706956349,21%1265,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8720,626386341,27%1099,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81199,528066248,39%1289,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6758,926776154,10%1724,41
T4991173,899116167,21%1938,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91831,428466051,67%1685,86
T-284258,832455954,24%733,82
SU-1006948,856675962,71%1944,18
Marder 38T4350,203165552,73%813,79
Super Conqueror102224,198905450,00%1747,47
AMX 50 Foch B102474,468895459,26%1974,18
KV-261423,898825356,60%2969,93
LHMTV8759,506825248,08%1265,11
Object 430 Version II91995,359015152,94%2250,68
S-517744,745885044,00%750,50
T3092083,968165046,00%1757,98
Škoda T 245525,495824759,57%1636,67
Panhard AMD 178B6777,157524755,32%2834,04
Churchill VII6678,396164665,22%1404,60
T25/271132,027034650,00%1814,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591048,806234643,48%935,88
Char Mle. 75 91060,578454660,87%1541,65
KV-5 81338,528214650,00%1470,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81471,518914557,78%2151,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571364,348514450,00%1996,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81494,648624461,36%1832,53
AE Phase I 92094,2310354461,36%2176,88
T-463158,861714346,51%502,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102208,377194346,51%1448,89
Prototipo 6 82107,339674339,53%2263,80
BZ-5871162,058264252,38%1708,65
Object 703 Version II 81562,698674245,24%1640,57
Maus101930,248714158,54%1491,39
FV215b (183) 101673,737734160,98%1237,62
E 65 Zwilling 81815,059554146,34%1802,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza92155,239854060,00%2409,65
Tiger-Maus 91474,987544050,00%1207,96
M5A1 Stuart4192,722493935,90%448,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101789,876733941,03%1352,92
T71 CMCD7599,416973943,59%1428,34
K-91-PT 91819,598933956,41%1920,37
CS-52 LIS 81779,369203956,41%2379,20
Jagdtiger Prototype 81715,849133855,26%2073,61
Type 59 81286,168253748,65%1582,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81860,148953745,95%2458,91
AMX AC mle. 4881899,189413464,71%2671,20
T110E4102797,007713444,12%1979,46
T3281545,099573259,38%1866,69
T-505232,412873256,25%751,54
K-2 81391,888353246,88%1746,89
SU-855611,264383141,94%1512,91
Stinger 102472,689613164,52%1793,09
Churchill I5729,806803063,33%1952,70
Covenanter5289,233413046,67%954,28
BZ-16681285,806833046,67%1294,10
P.44 Pantera81479,869572972,41%2200,18
M5 Stuart4174,482722948,28%338,15
Chi-To SP71473,178962962,07%1906,38
Centurion Action X101975,836442934,48%1443,85
AMX ELC bis5332,722742944,83%1078,92
Challenger71209,867402955,17%1748,87
FV217 Badger103087,389822951,72%2760,74
AltProto AMX 30 81151,977982951,72%1351,46
Gonsalo 81202,527712951,72%1230,98
M374286,612142832,14%750,59
T376317,364362850,00%701,91
TS-54 81080,256682839,29%837,55
Tiger (P)71266,598672759,26%1700,96
T110E5102752,1111262762,96%2541,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6638,636182748,15%1650,18
T-34-2G FT71032,697332661,54%1528,88
Char Futur 4 92092,389392650,00%1968,17
Škoda T 1771054,809242560,00%2944,45
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91762,607342536,00%1213,80
45TP Habicha7733,085902445,83%797,64
CS-5381170,137202445,83%1551,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6979,048132466,67%1770,95
Bisonte C45 81504,4610062466,67%1857,04
GSOR 1008 81607,398082347,83%1597,42
STB-1102356,828162240,91%1702,10
Type 5 Heavy102647,418082236,36%1804,99
LT vz. 383225,291962123,81%781,61
Stuart I-IV399,951852166,67%366,32
Lorraine 39L AM3162,001622157,14%467,90
SDP 44 Burza6860,106632161,90%1578,18
212A91278,108052060,00%1189,60
M8A14428,603382055,00%1217,39
GSR 3301 Setter7354,056092040,00%606,86
Leichttraktor1164,952391963,16%868,46
Type 4 Ju-To71319,479231963,16%1749,76
ST vz. 394287,833501844,44%878,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,171951844,44%294,18
SU-86739,505241844,44%1014,86
Durchbruchswagen 24194,282461872,22%557,18
M4A1 Sherman5679,297351764,71%2216,65
M2 Medium Tank344,591181747,06%60,71
Marder II3279,532091747,06%753,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 91902,538411758,82%1704,57
Projet Louis 9968,418451758,82%1216,89
Rambo 92262,419531752,94%2226,73
FV230 Canopener102006,818211650,00%1269,10
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81079,197481643,75%1868,68
EMIL 1951 81454,447941656,25%1437,68
Alembic 81891,069321650,00%2057,32
T1 Cunningham1168,872681560,00%1109,05
Strv m/40L3206,073911560,00%747,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,472201566,67%652,89
Bishop5724,004421546,67%1515,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,071991546,67%365,33
SU-122-44 7900,476291560,00%1145,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,006211457,14%1755,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,792161442,86%488,59
O-I Experimental5562,365741457,14%1008,66
ISU-122-2 81786,009561464,29%2163,96
121B 102517,1410171457,14%2474,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6787,315431346,15%1421,71
Cobra 91984,549561361,54%2110,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9813,696651353,85%1014,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,081891241,67%398,41
M3 Lee4232,422291233,33%633,64
AMX AC mle. 4671000,336111250,00%1281,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 92209,177441233,33%1560,58
T77 81208,505681233,33%886,16
Somua SM 81048,086871233,33%770,63
Matilda4462,555311154,55%1395,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5505,274651181,82%1103,08
Mitsu 1085496,275661172,73%973,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,555331136,36%1045,42
Object 168 German 8983,915901145,45%980,06
T-44-100 81314,829411154,55%1719,01
Brennos 81643,4510751181,82%2302,63
KR-1111609,64446119,09%659,54
AMX 38387,501881060,00%205,48
M24 Chaffee5240,803761020,00%613,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5915,107381060,00%3343,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81325,609191070,00%1458,57
Škoda T 27 81481,009001060,00%2132,11
Chrysler K 81071,206661040,00%975,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71614,009181050,00%2296,66
BZT-70 102294,67643922,22%1314,33
E 50 Ausf. M101930,33922966,67%1529,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581799,89992944,44%1672,66
T-50-2 6436,56357933,33%950,08
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4755,33771988,89%1622,83
FV201 (A45) 7563,78386944,44%570,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8717,67758955,56%1419,15
DZT-159 92199,89788933,33%2131,89
Lago4226,63352837,50%467,66
Ikv 1035787,38546862,50%2171,30
Cruiser Mk. III398,13168862,50%388,08
SU-122A5347,38367862,50%818,20
Object 274a 81470,25763825,00%1766,23
Kunze Panzer 91331,38739850,00%1091,56
Excalibur 61035,00858875,00%1792,32
Chi-Ni265,57148757,14%203,57
Tiger I71506,14951771,43%2130,16
M22127,43139728,57%393,37
Renault FT 75 BS2112,71140757,14%585,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,71142771,43%331,80
Škoda T 15A 41035,861178785,71%2680,71
Renault UE 573225,86146742,86%548,41
T 54D 91561,43649728,57%1357,51
T-26299,8394633,33%260,28
T28 Concept 7921,67402633,33%1229,94
AMX ELC 901 6982,501001683,33%3893,71
BZ-72-1 101617,00553633,33%894,15
WZ-111 model 6 81982,831222683,33%2314,41
60TP Lewandowskiego103868,601348580,00%4365,13
CS-63102431,001037560,00%2099,35
Renault FT AC2227,00216560,00%930,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101237,80787560,00%1086,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,6063520,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)81174,20766560,00%1463,61
IS-2M 7894,00818580,00%1157,66
Toro 91825,40948560,00%1775,86
FV226 Contradictious 82334,401040540,00%2944,45
IMT 81587,60964560,00%2203,84
M3 Stuart3303,503464100,00%1344,73
Strv m/382185,25379475,00%975,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,50175450,00%177,53
Renault Otsu178,757040,00%97,07
Grant4144,00215450,00%311,65
Panzerjäger I2220,00231475,00%947,04
T2 Medium Tank2128,00219475,00%661,86
Wespe374,25119450,00%123,01
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,50144475,00%749,44
Pz.Kpfw. I2259,50375475,00%1510,13
FCM 36260,50166450,00%94,78
AMBT 8964,25713450,00%912,63
KV-1SA 5594,50705475,00%1146,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81375,251007475,00%1699,87
4TP1103,00165333,33%285,38
Sexton II30,001193100,00%261,00
Coccodrillo 101218,00537333,33%560,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,33247333,33%219,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4461,00532366,67%1312,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102264,67953366,67%1589,66
Matilda LVT 4946,00784333,33%2355,59
Löwe 81290,67926366,67%1681,80
Char de transition 61694,331307366,67%4315,97
Churchill Crocodile 61518,33921333,33%2518,92
Nergal 81619,00741333,33%1689,39
Strv fm/211255,00589250,00%1570,07
MS-11311,503662100,00%2532,06
Felice 91817,5011512100,00%1954,91
CS-5992064,5011492100,00%2657,40
StuG III Ausf. B40,003620,00%0,00
Windhund 81575,5011672100,00%2096,16
Char Murat 93256,001132250,00%4140,32
Obsidian 81145,509752100,00%1423,08
TS-6 93010,5014142100,00%4026,06
Lansen C 81444,0010992100,00%1882,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5362,50526250,00%1166,54
SU-100I 5489,50450250,00%779,49
OCP Peacekeeper 92035,00948250,00%1762,10
Kolohousenka1152,0011310,00%569,08
Renault NC-31164,001381100,00%339,62
P.435107,008910,00%0,00
KV-370,0010610,00%0,00
T56 GMC3307,003551100,00%1241,04
Chieftain/T95 81562,0060610,00%1544,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4236,003271100,00%685,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5254,006141100,00%593,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51302,0013941100,00%3389,97
Object 752 91115,0046410,00%528,18
T-34 shielded 50,002391100,00%261,00
56TP 82649,0092610,00%3720,69
Valiant 5594,008631100,00%1208,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0017610,00%0,00
StuG IV 5108,002141100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 51073,0048910,00%1712,21
Straussler V–4/40 3458,0010131100,00%1584,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24