Elektrik_OD

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5109600175
Ø Tier8,050,000,009,03
Victories2522449,37%00,00%00,00%8448,00%
Defeats2510549,13%00,00%00,00%8950,86%
Draws7671,50%00,00%00,00%21,14%
Battles survived1138822,29%00,00%00,00%3117,71%
Tanks destroyed407120,8000,0000,001350,77
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,94
Tanks spotted711781,3900,0000,003101,77
Damage dealt1.170,240,000,001.358,58
Capture points339290,6600,0000,001510,86
Defense points135290,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,010,000,00738,86
WN71052,300,000,001010,31
WN81284,420,000,001462,72
Total
Battles51096
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2522449,37%
Defeats2510549,13%
Draws7671,50%
Battles survived1138822,29%
Tanks destroyed407120,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted711781,39
Damage dealt1.170,24
Capture points339290,66
Defense points135290,26
Experience530,01
WN71052,30
WN81284,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,03
Victories8448,00%
Defeats8950,86%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived3117,71%
Tanks destroyed1350,77
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3101,77
Damage dealt1.358,58
Capture points1510,86
Defense points00,00
Experience738,86
WN71010,31
WN81462,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5340,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7154,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3728,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,170,000,000,00
Capture points1541,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience470,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5340,77%
Defeats7154,62%
Draws64,62%
Battles survived3728,46%
Tanks destroyed760,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1481,14
Damage dealt1.621,17
Capture points1541,18
Defense points470,36
Experience470,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,630,000,000,00
Capture points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt972,63
Capture points181,13
Defense points70,44
Experience457,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience243,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt397,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,33
Experience243,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1433,33%
Defeats2866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,43%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted390,93
Damage dealt557,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1683000
Victories90954,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72142,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64538,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24891,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,860,000,000,00
Capture points43002,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points45192,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1683
Victories90954,01%
Defeats72142,84%
Draws533,15%
Battles survived64538,32%
Tanks destroyed12020,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted24891,48
Damage dealt936,86
Capture points43002,55
Defense points45192,69
Experience498,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories11846,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7931,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,650,000,000,00
Capture points3741,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2450,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories11846,46%
Defeats12950,79%
Draws72,76%
Battles survived7931,10%
Tanks destroyed1630,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2410,95
Damage dealt1.065,65
Capture points3741,47
Defense points2450,96
Experience524,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,480,000,000,00
Capture points350,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1012,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1842,86%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed230,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted390,93
Damage dealt1.447,48
Capture points350,83
Defense points1012,40
Experience391,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81292,46672340152,31%1526,46
E 25 7900,41533221550,43%1327,29
M18 Hellcat6790,73427197652,33%1529,27
FV4005 Stage II101724,19510152845,22%1278,04
T-34-856548,89367151251,46%1081,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91636,92737147951,18%1455,47
Chimera 81457,44711127751,92%1509,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,48533110951,13%1388,81
AMX 13 909684,47489109947,22%896,19
Object 268101910,91526108647,51%1394,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101641,59537104646,65%1377,85
Grille 15101917,2953494948,89%1362,20
IS-381238,9554991549,29%1499,26
Panhard EBR 10510736,5056291446,28%684,79
Char Futur 4 91602,5664784450,47%1428,35
E 100102046,6870780851,73%1630,80
Object 261101449,7949978551,59%1361,04
ISU-15281465,8646671249,30%1646,30
T57 Heavy101804,8359467647,34%1321,63
Object 705A101883,1570564548,37%1428,22
AMX 13 10510955,6053656148,48%997,20
Object 140101446,5254255344,30%1062,70
Matilda IV 5465,3140253649,81%1233,79
T 55A 91358,7659752848,67%1271,18
Object 70491981,4057652050,19%1748,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91504,3948147845,61%1220,64
IS-7101592,8955947744,23%1192,67
Dicker Max 6579,5435345848,69%937,58
KV-856732,2441343450,23%1301,48
Object 277101636,4663342549,41%1215,34
SU-1006598,0130538650,26%997,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,7249638644,04%1114,86
TVP T 50/51101666,1562638250,00%1296,47
AE Phase I 91561,4967038247,12%1377,07
T-5491275,3755537650,00%1333,23
SU-14-281146,8240137347,18%1288,40
121B 101704,1562237348,53%1363,41
212A91333,2443537149,06%1280,70
Super Hellcat 7917,9056935550,70%1371,28
T376321,2846935051,14%745,12
Vz. 55102086,6071134849,14%1648,54
SU-1527687,4730934646,82%833,51
KV-26936,6155934152,20%1836,37
T-1091378,3647734044,12%1242,76
T-832 81439,5473032948,63%1590,96
SU-14-17866,1241731955,49%1343,14
T-345184,5223031448,41%309,40
AMX 13 757330,0940430850,00%512,31
T-437437,5431430748,53%557,02
Manticore10945,3859730647,71%957,89
STG Guard 81220,7360630448,36%1543,99
Object 279 early 102224,9079329049,66%1426,50
Type 586478,8237228849,65%845,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102084,2062928349,12%1414,16
T54E191671,8758228249,65%1737,82
T71 DA7578,9948627346,52%1045,60
T-448901,3049627154,98%1252,34
BZ-75102123,2277325849,22%1611,87
T6981239,1456225448,82%1767,68
Emil II91701,3761923546,81%1410,36
Strv 103B101533,4451422747,58%948,60
T-505119,6025321946,12%197,10
STB-1101609,4464421446,26%1216,09
SU-855338,7321320552,68%700,49
SU-86567,9029320246,04%724,21
AMX 12 t6286,5138619955,78%645,28
T26E5 Patriot 8933,1161819749,75%1049,45
Kranvagn101842,4860019645,92%1378,66
Super Conqueror101774,2771719252,60%1332,32
A-20582,6622218745,45%70,42
IS-2 shielded 71009,6057817657,39%1372,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,7023016543,64%496,97
UDES 038979,7641616144,10%905,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6586,6331416044,38%912,45
Sturer Emil7754,3839915947,17%938,49
Nashorn6624,2431215745,86%928,65
Strv 746447,6938715451,95%737,10
Object 260 101789,1765815443,51%1223,10
Emil I81248,6661015259,21%1424,22
AMX ELC bis5213,6326315248,03%584,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7773,2544015049,33%1064,10
M53/M5591184,1860914754,42%1083,30
IS7958,6250714649,32%1311,62
TNH T Vz. 5191819,2577914553,79%1855,60
T28 Prototype81473,8554413748,91%1566,07
HWK 128436,6256813448,51%583,58
Panhard EBR 909623,4367713148,09%760,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8951,6156313050,00%970,69
M24 Chaffee5282,0539612958,14%943,07
Object 268 Version V 101857,9367212146,28%1344,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101823,0866812053,33%1450,25
Object 777 Version II 91876,6976911948,74%1965,45
T110E4102174,6957711839,83%1438,77
Hotchkiss EBR7289,5145011838,14%330,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6407,7142311848,31%912,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9577,3970111143,24%692,20
BT-7 artillery 3288,1834011047,27%1133,25
M40/M438963,7560910950,46%950,91
FV3046444,9231710849,07%671,55
K-91-PT 91426,4660610753,27%1345,66
GSOR the TANK 91444,2452210344,66%1370,69
T28 Concept 7823,0449310255,88%1221,86
StuG III Ausf. G5359,3525510147,52%737,57
Panhard AMD 178B6278,2636810157,43%722,94
FV380591118,046129947,47%926,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 8831,085229842,86%911,34
Jagdpanzer IV6468,443729641,67%617,95
M127861,474319551,58%1158,28
T3091452,776159453,19%1209,02
M446621,423889149,45%995,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,821779041,11%406,63
M10 Wolverine5421,293089060,00%1011,58
T2881390,847409048,89%1511,51
SU-122A5354,112358846,59%747,99
BT-2267,251218745,98%104,88
UDES 14 Alt 581104,797018755,17%1388,31
M415450,392688555,29%729,68
Kunze Panzer 91520,066938545,88%1497,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68419,804308239,02%459,16
LTTB8393,585948159,26%613,94
Centurion Mk. I81031,537617956,96%1365,57
T404418,152607846,15%1133,09
FV2078770,445037844,87%764,54
Type T-345357,703667651,32%936,98
Vz. 44-171021,004587439,19%1299,29
TNH 105/100081062,747057349,32%1181,03
STA-18677,115777143,66%680,16
T-284226,622076949,28%594,03
SU-263129,931216944,93%172,52
T1 Cunningham1118,092516863,24%739,13
Alecto4228,181976838,24%412,62
LHMTV8524,936926850,00%872,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,552186747,76%335,50
G.W. Tiger91205,765966346,03%1071,64
Ikv 1035251,792396246,77%431,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102093,327345947,46%1651,97
M75200,233215752,63%571,14
Object 268 Version 4101677,215695749,12%1053,76
Tiger II81347,007615655,36%1615,43
BT-7483,821295543,64%56,92
VK 36.01 (H)6460,513925552,73%672,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101858,457175547,27%1168,46
IS-M81028,356905543,64%1064,82
T-50-2 6301,643135536,36%617,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,893635455,56%1272,74
Škoda T 509776,645145350,94%537,55
AMX 404188,961905328,30%535,55
AMX 30 B101320,815764858,33%1075,02
Strv m/425277,133354765,96%723,35
Cromwell6639,914634557,78%1259,65
Marder II3140,911594346,51%251,89
Strv 103-091181,766514254,76%1053,64
Leo7676,854634050,00%952,79
Škoda T 256685,505413852,63%1293,53
FV4004 Conway91748,267123842,11%1616,35
Charioteer8879,006293658,33%920,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71154,365483641,67%1453,68
KV-15505,263293444,12%913,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81231,356423452,94%1411,19
116-F3 101595,887183357,58%1219,95
M5A1 Stuart4147,293443154,84%406,46
T216252,032593129,03%383,82
O-Ni7688,805463050,00%727,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3236,662442958,62%955,17
SU-182160,341182937,93%824,80
T3 HMC2140,031412934,48%407,93
SU-10181015,526932962,07%1162,73
MS-1136,711202846,43%46,63
VK 100.01 (P)81086,147972864,29%1220,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518626,224602740,74%440,81
BZ-16681046,595502740,74%993,82
E 7591318,857822762,96%1246,54
StuG IV 5301,042622748,15%578,30
T-463214,272412661,54%994,63
Mäuschen91074,467202661,54%896,76
Object 70591391,388622661,54%1383,85
Churchill VII6563,245222560,00%956,78
G.W. Panther7919,087332462,50%1148,77
GSR 3301 Setter7208,045682450,00%283,35
T25 AT7844,915812339,13%1022,36
T78 6913,046352352,17%1485,27
Tiger I7463,233812245,45%386,92
AT 25515,274672254,55%1347,56
AMX 383127,331752138,10%164,46
Marder 38T4292,572042138,10%550,25
Lorraine 50 t 91050,766422157,14%967,43
Panzerjäger I284,951162035,00%69,78
T-26238,201002045,00%38,36
T56 GMC3181,951522035,00%450,50
45TP Habicha7641,954801947,37%676,37
Sav m/434144,002161952,63%247,13
SU-54114,111391936,84%6,54
TVP VTU Koncept8529,892731827,78%363,54
Black Prince7857,446421838,89%969,75
Bishop5329,723771872,22%785,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,503461850,00%750,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4561,783841866,67%1990,25
Birch Gun4284,182041741,18%847,51
Excalibur 6812,765021741,18%1099,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,251661643,75%290,66
Windhund 81048,005261643,75%1018,50
BZ-79111871,937351435,71%939,36
AT 86232,543261353,85%236,86
Challenger7364,384301353,85%331,11
T-29 3453,624391353,85%1531,29
Valiant 5263,853831330,77%310,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101240,255561250,00%883,13
Object 26391646,678211250,00%1503,95
LTP 3246,362351154,55%1153,54
T297614,006071050,00%546,84
BZ-587805,00657988,89%1078,35
LTG7737,78789966,67%1810,15
T1E6 2107,56188966,67%514,31
Hotchkiss H35266,13118825,00%42,01
KV-1SA 5626,25515862,50%1531,35
AT 15A 71014,29865757,14%1446,29
M3 Stuart3108,67125633,33%169,18
G.W. E 100101078,67538666,67%836,81
T-116 3420,33424633,33%1710,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,67540650,00%1244,25
25TP KSUST II5252,50291425,00%299,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2189,75156425,00%729,91
IS-27674,75617450,00%733,12
M5 Stuart453,25176425,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5232,75161425,00%155,01
43 M. Toldi III 3124,75375475,00%591,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007772,67675366,67%1251,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,00248366,67%604,31
L-60 229,674330,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0079250,00%77,53
Chi-Ni244,5096250,00%82,83
Pvlvv fm/4220,0076250,00%142,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7515,50484250,00%542,33
Achilles6270,503752100,00%430,88
T-45 223,0097250,00%91,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8937,506282100,00%1134,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8257,00441250,00%163,31
Kolohousenka185,006510,00%160,09
Strv fm/211122,003301100,00%663,96
Renault FT10,001810,00%0,00
4TP1155,006610,00%498,77
M2 Light20,00921100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,001331100,00%462,74
Jagdpanther7375,004241100,00%481,50
O-I Experimental50,001681100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2175,003641100,00%792,01
Cruiser Mk. III30,001510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2295,0016410,00%2715,28
T-34 with L-11 4648,006051100,00%2799,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3168,005821100,00%462,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,006161100,00%874,98
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91093,0050910,00%1475,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2023-04-18