Enri56

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3224595481
Ø Tier7,267,007,597,73
Victories1488646,17%333,33%3462,96%4353,09%
Defeats1690852,44%666,67%2037,04%3644,44%
Draws4511,40%00,00%00,00%22,47%
Battles survived955029,62%333,33%2648,15%3340,74%
Tanks destroyed158280,4991,00370,69490,60
Destruction ratio0,701,501,321,02
Tanks spotted193550,6080,89370,69530,65
Damage dealt667,511.000,22915,04995,10
Capture points458741,4200,00641,19640,79
Defense points84690,2600,0000,00140,17
Experience501,35683,33752,56734,31
WN7615,22884,00991,58881,04
WN8657,781209,871111,611117,40
Total
Battles32245
Ø Tier7,26
Victories1488646,17%
Defeats1690852,44%
Draws4511,40%
Battles survived955029,62%
Tanks destroyed158280,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted193550,60
Damage dealt667,51
Capture points458741,42
Defense points84690,26
Experience501,35
WN7615,22
WN8657,78
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.000,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience683,33
WN7884,00
WN81209,87
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,59
Victories3462,96%
Defeats2037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2648,15%
Tanks destroyed370,69
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted370,69
Damage dealt915,04
Capture points641,19
Defense points00,00
Experience752,56
WN7991,58
WN81111,61
Past 30 days
Battles81
Ø Tier7,73
Victories4353,09%
Defeats3644,44%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived3340,74%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted530,65
Damage dealt995,10
Capture points640,79
Defense points140,17
Experience734,31
WN7881,04
WN81117,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.580,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt976,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt345,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience331,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt345,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,67
Experience331,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353024113
Victories10529,75%00,00%312,50%2017,70%
Defeats22864,59%00,00%2187,50%9382,30%
Draws205,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11432,29%00,00%312,50%2723,89%
Tanks destroyed1660,4700,0070,29460,41
Destruction ratio0,690,000,330,53
Tanks spotted2180,6200,00140,58790,70
Damage dealt851,930,00945,381.051,42
Capture points4441,2600,00291,211181,04
Defense points5971,6900,00421,753062,71
Experience434,660,00291,96384,21
Total
Battles353
Victories10529,75%
Defeats22864,59%
Draws205,67%
Battles survived11432,29%
Tanks destroyed1660,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2180,62
Damage dealt851,93
Capture points4441,26
Defense points5971,69
Experience434,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories312,50%
Defeats2187,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt945,38
Capture points291,21
Defense points421,75
Experience291,96
Past 30 days
Battles113
Victories2017,70%
Defeats9382,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2723,89%
Tanks destroyed460,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted790,70
Damage dealt1.051,42
Capture points1181,04
Defense points3062,71
Experience384,21

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,000,000,000,00
Capture points293,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience601,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.357,00
Capture points293,63
Defense points50,63
Experience601,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Charioteer8672,1147742938,23%434,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8918,1954541440,10%717,18
Object 252U Defender 8868,2363938446,35%728,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8501,1144036139,34%348,50
GSOR 1008 81125,2063331845,28%999,12
T-345263,6027330646,41%504,97
LTTB8357,7845929445,24%425,48
Char Futur 4 91337,1166129244,52%998,44
Centurion Mk. I8530,9552528043,93%439,51
Prototipo Standard B91108,1764525848,06%861,17
T-448604,0152924642,68%557,24
Indien-Panzer8574,8454624546,12%514,80
Object 25791032,7963323440,17%734,74
FV4004 Conway9965,2457622846,05%714,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8557,6649422737,44%420,50
Type 586451,2347922651,77%737,01
Cromwell6402,1141222249,10%636,01
Tiger I7630,0557921953,42%703,66
Centurion Mk. 7/19821,5958921744,24%602,47
T207659,4758921352,11%841,19
WZ-111-1G FT8849,1156420948,80%730,46
E 5091234,4570420550,24%1038,82
STA-18817,0561620248,02%921,70
VK 30.02 (M)6589,9352820046,00%938,54
T-34-856294,7332219943,72%328,93
SU-1018873,8354719841,92%809,87
IS-38531,0851019639,80%308,79
K-91101157,4159619444,33%660,76
Challenger7345,4234919341,45%197,04
T-54 ltwt.9605,4561819351,81%727,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8959,7455219144,50%758,82
M26 Pershing8669,2459718951,85%703,16
Caernarvon8869,2770418351,91%865,08
Type 619972,3564018250,55%779,72
Object 26391138,9862818247,25%798,05
CS-5991090,3863117941,90%799,97
M24 Chaffee5103,4021517944,69%114,32
1108668,7758717848,31%571,15
Leo7452,5147317646,59%504,62
UDES 1691000,6661317644,89%760,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8261,3638417541,14%201,66
T297646,5357417247,67%633,80
CS-63101211,5765717245,35%721,94
Comet7415,5437217143,86%424,43
Type T-345203,2522816241,98%306,05
T25/27512,1545016241,36%491,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,5859415837,97%763,91
Strv 103-091189,0656915542,58%777,77
SMV CC-678824,2958915547,10%705,29
Tiger II8505,3350915439,61%285,39
T-549780,5158915246,71%570,90
P.44 Pantera8847,9158415042,67%858,05
T1 Heavy5259,5024814952,35%368,48
Jagdtiger91228,7464514951,01%894,78
IS-3-II9989,8968414854,05%773,79
IS7465,6733514747,62%423,05
Škoda T 509995,1562314648,63%748,97
Conqueror91001,7971414654,11%787,42
IS-3A 81093,6477014454,17%1071,14
TVP T 50/51101191,2362514248,59%794,23
VK 30.01 (P)6262,5429214245,77%219,02
Pudel 6408,1844014140,43%454,35
Emil I8759,7957614141,13%570,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5206,1127714153,90%420,08
53TP Markowskiego8938,4064814046,43%904,24
T-34-2G FT7675,2851614048,57%774,66
T-437585,0454613943,88%739,28
T28 Prototype8766,7656013948,92%643,90
T110E4101391,5367313549,63%823,57
A-447518,5550513445,52%590,26
CS-4471019,8573413250,00%1586,25
T675440,6039013150,38%849,49
M446441,7525613141,98%571,02
Škoda T 256486,4348113046,15%758,51
AMX 12 t6223,5230113041,54%335,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 8818,9458612844,53%647,08
AMX 65 t8616,0055712750,39%539,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8832,0457712545,60%801,93
Object 274a 8924,8270512352,85%1014,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,6347312240,16%528,32
T698904,7266012252,46%1003,97
Object 43091048,7868112252,46%854,46
T-44-100 8831,3864512250,82%892,01
Panther II8887,5557612141,32%894,88
MT-256130,1528812143,80%137,40
Grille 15101407,5858112144,63%836,85
M66238,1627912049,17%172,39
Object 4168586,3855812047,50%529,46
Super Hellcat 7617,1949612045,83%662,25
T328600,3454011739,32%382,85
Tiger (P)7481,3249111753,85%493,04
SU-100M17471,3044211545,22%414,70
Sherman Firefly6313,3725311438,60%306,80
SU-14-17625,1352611247,32%704,52
Kunze Panzer 91068,1659211040,00%771,81
TNH T Vz. 5191210,7572510949,54%996,80
K-91-PT 91051,2863110849,07%766,40
Object 430 Version II91022,2860110741,12%765,51
Bisonte C45 81103,7076310749,53%1081,65
T-34-17710,4258310643,40%910,15
UDES 14 Alt 58740,1058710645,28%672,97
Chi-To SP71073,2463310544,76%1150,49
E 759802,5065410450,96%569,23
STG Guard 8927,1968710461,54%1068,84
T110E5101139,2768410339,81%587,60
T376244,5135710349,51%456,79
AMX 13 757419,2046610242,16%657,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9946,5762710245,10%698,58
VK 28.016118,3626610235,29%33,93
Leopard Prototyp A9990,9557410241,18%665,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91069,3071110157,43%899,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6383,5827910144,55%355,83
59-166136,5125910134,65%74,30
Centurion Action X101160,7459010040,00%660,77
BDR G1 B5552,685029951,52%1056,37
IS-7101244,466429938,38%725,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6389,234999952,53%632,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8792,566539952,53%790,56
Achilles6642,235449854,08%1122,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7551,784259746,39%572,37
T-109588,515319639,58%289,18
FV2078756,616129650,00%782,72
IS-27557,065139545,26%533,33
Tortoise91140,986939551,58%777,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5160,681919443,62%192,74
G.W. Panther7663,655409447,87%712,64
KV-15224,632499453,19%311,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291083,546339344,09%743,54
M5 Stuart455,901829248,91%82,50
Škoda T 56 8983,656369240,22%667,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8449,324719135,16%502,82
VK 30.02 (D)7383,334779046,67%386,23
SMV CC-567668,665519046,67%712,77
Object 430U101159,666908952,81%813,52
SU-100Y 6556,984428941,57%714,18
WZ-1209852,606338851,14%717,53
Sherman III5218,812748847,73%393,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191153,187368853,41%928,16
M-II-Y7912,157188852,27%1070,04
AE Phase I 91147,447388852,27%961,83
SU-855290,532398744,83%450,64
Strv 746458,154698750,57%700,16
VK 16.02 Leopard593,702218748,28%106,78
Sturer Emil7589,674288743,68%594,68
SU-1006237,693408648,84%213,33
T288992,626818650,00%953,32
Excalibur 6739,866168552,94%1078,62
M1039769,186048445,24%521,85
UDES 038737,495218348,19%618,74
M10 Wolverine5243,582098343,37%312,45
WZ-111G FT91079,826438353,01%758,77
T-50561,461738253,66%133,84
105 leFH18B2 5432,163638139,51%613,76
SU-85B4137,621448140,74%91,13
T216227,813938033,75%323,38
Ares 8591034,596807945,57%771,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6470,514177937,97%496,58
M10 RBFM 5365,514057843,59%513,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,901777751,95%114,69
Ferdinand8981,925737643,42%817,90
ARL 446336,704107450,00%389,24
M46 Patton9823,045817440,54%528,61
Bishop5257,202017443,24%341,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,476067456,76%760,54
Lorraine 40 t 8915,545177432,43%782,44
M18 Hellcat6333,863737243,06%336,19
A-436270,034167248,61%333,41
GSR 3301 Setter7354,724817248,61%622,39
Hummel6513,564737149,30%626,45
M2 Light292,691907156,34%269,51
T54E19888,455647139,44%523,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 8724,565887142,25%663,13
M415297,012397047,14%316,07
IS-M8736,705587041,43%603,65
FV229 Contender91184,297147047,14%830,40
CS-538599,005866955,07%694,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7791,135296943,48%862,75
T-46380,791396848,53%152,57
CS-52 LIS 8828,036476851,47%818,16
Grant4124,781416738,81%124,75
WZ-131G FT6378,423766747,76%459,20
M3 Lee4107,241866653,03%229,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6333,202796646,97%331,84
T309744,005256543,08%382,16
AMX ELC bis5139,402336547,69%258,24
TL-7 91188,776666546,15%850,26
G.W. Tiger9968,035876445,31%768,56
FV3046328,032246440,63%330,75
Object 70591207,947306453,13%1104,22
Caernarvon Action X 8553,196136450,00%481,31
P.43 bis6481,104476241,94%678,96
Type 578857,875626230,65%610,04
XM69 Hacker111451,986926240,32%743,17
Marder II3116,671306144,26%133,65
M40/M438729,025596045,00%640,49
T92 8424,635456046,67%571,36
M3 Stuart375,981495944,07%72,96
BT-7461,761435950,85%111,60
Ho-Ri 28888,465895944,07%757,05
T28 Concept 7713,325505940,68%795,08
PTZ-78111552,628015860,34%852,38
IS-2-II8890,626365848,28%922,78
LHMTV8517,795375843,10%698,35
T-284123,631535747,37%176,23
FV215b 101080,095965738,60%582,31
AMX AC mle. 488826,725815752,63%774,58
SU-130PM 8918,796315750,88%742,31
Object 705A101376,186135632,14%814,39
Stuart I-IV374,401575558,18%181,53
59-Patton 8558,406115550,91%577,93
Type 62 7412,074695438,89%639,16
WZ-111 model 1-49774,336265448,15%531,90
SU-122A5261,743185448,15%419,05
T-34-28524,755425347,17%472,88
Type 1 Chi-He4118,921735251,92%210,27
M127577,874755240,38%477,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,981985261,54%194,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4322,833665240,38%740,92
T404128,161425133,33%49,25
CS-67 Szakal111084,227075150,98%622,14
Object 268 Version 4101299,636285145,10%723,74
FSV Scheme A7709,765555143,14%842,59
T-103 8822,476515158,82%817,47
M75169,902925050,00%423,96
Pawlack Tank6720,126124955,10%1113,15
Ares 758951,986994951,02%961,26
GSOR 1010 FB 8943,335994942,86%866,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81083,886834847,92%1082,68
Bofors Tornvagn 8966,156834847,92%913,10
T2 Medium Tank262,601184753,19%167,87
M48A5 Patton101360,387044748,94%883,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6456,073904645,65%615,92
SU-86497,594204632,61%432,85
Covenanter5145,332084645,65%257,73
AT 158839,305894645,65%708,57
Type 4 Ju-To71032,007154650,00%1181,15
T71 DA7354,154604650,00%554,86
FV230 Canopener101299,047344645,65%681,97
Jagdpanzer IV6352,043434546,67%412,07
Emil II9900,276634553,33%629,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 548800,915734535,56%588,17
B.U.G.I.6676,695634551,11%1180,65
Grille5245,693504555,56%417,57
KV-137250,643124546,67%183,53
Leopard 1101141,406934557,78%783,81
50TP prototyp 8999,236964450,00%906,43
Type 95 Heavy4140,951804443,18%237,55
T-50-2 6297,684574445,45%630,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81237,257734456,82%1341,56
Strv m/425308,773664341,86%648,48
T-100 LT10801,605864344,19%682,01
AMX 404113,791754252,38%271,71
BT-7 artillery 3102,451414245,24%170,96
SU-14-28636,205224141,46%452,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518754,686434160,98%806,27
VK 30.01 (D)6223,223404136,59%132,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,831704042,50%247,97
45TP Habicha7742,605994052,50%865,00
TNH 105/10008567,335354045,00%411,62
SU-76M4248,652184055,00%597,70
Marder 38T4313,213123948,72%651,10
GSOR the TANK 9924,745873943,59%671,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,921113953,85%122,36
122 TM 81202,597433953,85%1250,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha366,891383850,00%87,48
Ikv 1035237,263233844,74%357,65
Birch Gun4160,131743852,63%455,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5341,113503855,26%707,88
KV-1SA 5503,115863860,53%1018,12
112 8916,187193847,37%933,14
VK 36.01 (H)6668,975693743,24%1013,71
M2 Medium Tank3112,391853661,11%352,41
M-VI-Y91114,567073650,00%890,89
M-IV-Y 81018,946373638,89%870,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6326,085333661,11%897,54
Löwe 81151,678263652,78%1205,11
Churchill I5342,173683540,00%463,80
Renault G15184,233243551,43%309,56
Churchill VII6337,974203542,86%376,51
BZ-75101079,036953540,00%517,32
WZ-113G FT101424,557443354,55%920,90
Matilda LVT 4480,674913333,33%874,66
P.43 ter7665,945633250,00%956,63
Crusader659,131713234,38%1,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7450,694383243,75%416,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4221,782343237,50%463,45
O-Ni7988,687123154,84%1205,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101163,456983154,84%695,03
UDES 15/16101222,525983141,94%674,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C388,681833135,48%159,47
M5A1 Stuart4102,831763040,00%81,53
AMX M4 mle. 457546,605673060,00%654,84
Type 71101099,637723050,00%611,41
Object 283 9983,605713033,33%748,49
ST vz. 39495,521812955,17%168,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,861352944,83%37,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79807,554802927,59%382,85
StuG III Ausf. G5431,614062857,14%895,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5218,213302842,86%358,93
Type 6891012,327052850,00%665,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581020,897142839,29%653,29
L-60 284,642552842,86%241,75
STB-1101259,486122740,74%719,87
M3G FT3368,443302759,26%1098,27
T-29 3165,152692755,56%473,06
P26/404268,043972665,38%723,59
BZ-587866,816852653,85%960,85
Durchbruchswagen 24125,382752653,85%210,03
VK 30.01 (H)5329,483622548,00%582,21
SU-76G FT4318,603592560,00%673,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559974,645152536,00%719,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6597,586092470,83%1199,53
Ikv 723290,083042454,17%836,52
T-1506342,754212445,83%350,31
StuG IV 5160,252352458,33%290,68
ELC EVEN 90 8427,794182420,83%463,89
AMX 38355,171462356,52%150,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,57982347,83%59,44
AT 77858,137172360,87%1079,36
BZ-79111482,876792334,78%567,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101316,266642347,83%787,21
KV-1S6198,612612356,52%221,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5354,654192334,78%565,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9425,175302343,48%383,99
LT vz. 38351,321082236,36%0,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,951262245,45%63,53
Lago4193,183082240,91%361,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007526,554452236,36%542,19
AT 25253,052832240,91%326,19
Staghound Mk. III6593,685602259,09%1051,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8932,185812245,45%779,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,191142147,62%70,65
T-26275,141182142,86%141,25
SU-54111,292012138,10%20,62
T56 GMC3112,381282133,33%124,81
AMX AC mle. 467652,104712142,86%700,25
M4 Improved 5230,764632166,67%586,35
Chi-Go 7890,487592161,90%1152,86
Type 4 Chi-To6451,104662050,00%691,22
Black Prince7560,755562060,00%670,88
Carro d'assalto P.887692,605142030,00%695,82
Progetto C50 mod. 669743,755722050,00%479,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,603372050,00%197,31
Somua SAu 404110,651962050,00%121,60
KV-220-2 5368,604582045,00%479,73
P.435267,423431942,11%485,21
AMX 50 1008643,795281952,63%528,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,372191942,11%81,76
O-I Experimental5162,742111931,58%25,20
SDP 44 Burza6648,114471936,84%818,08
BZ-1668825,214451921,05%603,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101118,325551942,11%869,82
Škoda T 40 6253,892651947,37%274,60
43 M. Toldi III 372,471331947,37%182,22
Type 64 6399,844941957,89%943,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,391181855,56%145,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101300,447311861,11%964,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,441451833,33%60,94
T-28E with F-30 4264,283571855,56%515,33
BT-2244,18821741,18%6,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7366,825001752,94%430,48
Panzerjäger I2115,351161735,29%192,80
M7 Priest378,061841758,82%236,79
Vz. 44-17659,715481741,18%587,40
KV-37505,355461752,94%475,60
Turán III prototípus 5360,594921758,82%894,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,062711625,00%176,01
25TP KSUST II5278,003751656,25%531,37
40TP Habicha6383,813441625,00%463,40
AMX 50 1209858,945661637,50%492,73
AT 86446,504641650,00%588,30
KV-48818,254811625,00%646,67
Panhard AMD 178B6131,632511637,50%68,68
Matilda4133,403141553,33%209,33
T1 HMC233,531101573,33%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101465,605581533,33%845,51
Strv 103B101234,605951546,67%625,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5760,334741546,67%1606,47
StuG III Ausf. B4321,134021560,00%768,70
E 50 Ausf. M10960,645251428,57%425,64
Sav m/434102,542511346,15%67,61
King Tiger (Captured) 7782,235331338,46%743,02
M15/423178,753931275,00%578,37
A-205122,583561266,67%392,00
M374101,082071250,00%167,88
Loyd Gun Carriage274,83951241,67%266,27
Chi-Ni267,641281145,45%110,38
O-Ho8603,554951136,36%343,81
60G FT5317,362911154,55%557,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6891,18400119,09%1302,88
Valentine AT4150,001241118,18%153,28
Alecto4183,822081118,18%243,88
Pz.Kpfw. I237,091171163,64%240,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,00861145,45%70,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8404,364011127,27%357,67
Caliban 8825,004841118,18%618,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5273,092961118,18%394,34
FV1066 Senlac 8639,187311163,64%1313,84
Fantôme 9886,454861127,27%495,91
Wespe3112,901601050,00%259,66
Nashorn6553,804161050,00%780,62
T-34 with L-11 4369,605491060,00%1258,89
MKA 2134,502181040,00%253,42
STA-2 8659,405361040,00%578,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3379,204951050,00%945,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4192,402411020,00%389,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8759,805831040,00%725,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6473,605891080,00%886,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5271,004221050,00%653,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8783,206791050,00%795,80
LT vz. 352127,44165944,44%397,81
M2273,56148966,67%305,59
AT-12174,44102922,22%494,20
SU-26351,4497911,11%1,11
BZ-6891695,11716922,22%1336,67
MTLS-1G14 3227,334909100,00%984,51
Matilda Black Prince 5235,33404966,67%553,19
T1 Cunningham113,1373837,50%0,00
M-III-Y8425,00581850,00%290,75
Chrysler K GF 8290,75491837,50%24,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,86150728,57%117,82
Panther7554,00530742,86%672,76
O-I6926,14816771,43%1836,60
Cruiser Mk. III316,57102742,86%13,82
FV227 Conceiver8875,86645757,14%884,85
Black Prince II 7544,29502728,57%390,20
T-116 3119,00248771,43%488,19
Patton the Tank 91452,29580728,57%1105,27
T-45 283,43154757,14%291,33
SU-100I 5503,29511771,43%896,97
D23136,50300650,00%380,06
10TP3111,83248633,33%184,61
14TP4172,00336666,67%615,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,50118666,67%229,80
SDP 57 Gowika7570,33370616,67%441,38
Somua S35393,00270666,67%206,45
FCM 36234,50119633,33%0,00
Strv S1 81220,00471616,67%996,22
Somua SM 81238,00621633,33%941,35
Renault FT121,6065540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,20187540,00%0,99
Leichttraktor1152,00142560,00%656,79
MS-1158,60175540,00%58,75
Renault FT AC210,6046520,00%0,00
M53/M559410,80325520,00%93,89
Cavalier5304,60364560,00%627,41
VK 168.01 (P) 8556,8036950,00%290,26
Valiant 5350,60401540,00%462,14
M3A3 Stuart 3352,80641540,00%690,85
Strv m/40L3135,25225450,00%297,98
Type 91 Heavy371,50176475,00%262,50
SARL 424226,75373450,00%617,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,75466450,00%523,62
AMR 35 2149,5015440,00%484,62
Škoda T 27 8413,50438450,00%328,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4192,50348450,00%308,03
Kolohousenka186,67140366,67%407,34
Strv m/382147,33311366,67%635,95
Škoda T 245245,67244333,33%401,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,6785333,33%0,00
Sexton II3179,67177333,33%608,23
Škoda T 177295,67543366,67%589,40
T3 HMC220,671303100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3359,67486366,67%969,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5477,67347333,33%842,41
M8A14291,67248333,33%604,10
Object 140101129,00564333,33%585,31
AEC Armoured Car5713,67371333,33%1293,01
AMX ELC 901 6500,67669366,67%1312,74
Fiat 30001157,504562100,00%950,89
Renault Otsu140,50174250,00%73,99
TVP VTU Koncept8257,0022020,00%24,26
Panzerwagen 39 3269,0034220,00%810,90
Strv fm/211166,004711100,00%1079,22
Renault NC-3110,001451100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42229,002121100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2316,005121100,00%1541,82
Renault UE 573162,004131100,00%563,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3272,0014110,00%765,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 345,0012610,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8449,006051100,00%414,87
Lago M38 351,009610,00%0,00
TS-5 8721,0031110,00%383,30
Straussler V–4/40 3161,004731100,00%577,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2018-05-10