Erema_brat

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39222000
Ø Tier8,190,000,000,00
Victories2067952,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1794345,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6001,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1175229,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed401991,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted429051,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,410,000,000,00
Capture points215600,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points127800,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,940,000,000,00
WN71323,690,000,000,00
WN81864,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles39222
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2067952,72%
Defeats1794345,75%
Draws6001,53%
Battles survived1175229,96%
Tanks destroyed401991,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted429051,09
Damage dealt1.596,41
Capture points215600,55
Defense points127800,33
Experience632,94
WN71323,69
WN81864,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,380,000,000,00
Capture points181,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats430,77%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.781,38
Capture points181,38
Defense points00,00
Experience921,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt393,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience267,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt393,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,14
Experience267,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3954,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3345,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,070,000,000,00
Capture points741,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2863,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience710,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3954,17%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,94%
Tanks destroyed420,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted470,65
Damage dealt1.183,07
Capture points741,03
Defense points2863,97
Experience710,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories6749,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6749,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4331,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.753,500,000,000,00
Capture points3072,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2932,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience650,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories6749,63%
Defeats6749,63%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived4331,85%
Tanks destroyed880,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1190,88
Damage dealt1.753,50
Capture points3072,27
Defense points2932,17
Experience650,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories8654,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7245,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4830,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.963,600,000,000,00
Capture points2041,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience712,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories8654,43%
Defeats7245,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4830,38%
Tanks destroyed1090,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1210,77
Damage dealt1.963,60
Capture points2041,29
Defense points180,11
Experience712,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102639,33828263955,17%2525,55
FV4005 Stage II102167,39658207252,99%1816,08
ISU-15281485,35520199851,45%1637,00
HWK 128905,30561140853,27%1810,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102622,09850128154,72%2507,80
G.W. Panther7946,92430119151,13%1346,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7821,11551110451,81%1728,21
STB-1102563,63866101655,12%2370,80
M18 Hellcat6545,7534098049,69%892,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81853,19100196357,84%2733,60
Grille 15102460,7873090455,31%2047,04
T110E4102383,7171487355,21%1901,83
T110E5101953,1066487152,70%1612,75
Vz. 55102911,0585377354,33%2580,50
UDES 0381620,9560475753,10%2066,47
TVP T 50/51102252,8180261753,81%2078,82
SU-1527747,3937056449,47%996,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8927,4766253652,43%1708,82
M10391247,3546351144,42%1093,04
T2971057,5752949052,04%1376,86
AMX M4 mle. 54102888,8893247354,97%2514,57
Hummel6649,1833747152,65%975,03
Object 430U102258,7180342154,16%2106,76
T-34-856594,6741041947,49%1140,83
Strv 103-092101,6857738954,24%2242,20
T 55A 91924,4978036050,83%2103,02
Strv 103B102434,4270134753,60%2100,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5466,4043434658,96%1376,61
Object 252U Defender 81570,4885034352,48%1871,54
IS-381152,2051833153,17%1292,95
Strv 746856,1845831050,65%1768,90
T28 Prototype81400,1650531046,45%1604,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102380,5873530355,12%1881,57
Emil II92124,1174629051,38%2245,28
T328959,2346728548,07%1056,21
T-1091677,1966328354,77%1790,16
T675610,8038828053,93%1479,03
Object 277102291,5079425555,29%2043,85
T3091991,6872924946,18%1794,98
Object 43092161,0885824055,42%2483,56
O-Ni71233,3964623859,66%1959,17
FV4004 Conway91808,1867423650,85%1762,09
Indien-Panzer81006,3351623647,88%1216,75
Jagdpanther7704,8535222045,00%793,71
SU-10181691,8073521156,87%2211,73
Prototipo Standard B92536,3595919559,49%2898,65
Object 26392106,3976418449,46%2026,17
Kranvagn102301,2282918054,44%1900,57
StuG III Ausf. G5236,2122517849,44%385,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102512,5380117759,32%2087,10
Emil I81576,7385917254,65%2119,14
T-4481147,2976216953,25%1709,87
T25/27850,1253016454,27%1212,87
M5A1 Stuart4133,9624115951,57%307,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007854,4846715751,59%1379,15
IS71021,9652415643,59%1503,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4202,3528115554,19%669,48
Jagdpanzer IV6424,7631614946,98%625,79
VK 100.01 (P)81673,2583613857,97%2288,86
Object 25791821,2577913652,94%1846,08
Charioteer81477,2273113349,62%1878,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92300,7780113356,39%2128,76
TNH T Vz. 5192150,0292313251,52%2145,78
P.44 Pantera81534,3388712958,14%2359,52
Grille5446,1329712949,61%935,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,4437112647,62%1145,22
O-I6886,3450612655,56%1732,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81214,5567512554,40%1457,55
T376420,5140511944,54%1047,90
Object 268 Version 4102337,6079111858,47%1984,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7927,7147811656,03%1406,55
AT 86512,7636310760,75%918,00
AT 25301,4128210645,28%579,33
M24 Chaffee5344,6137010549,52%1172,12
T110E3102398,0271110550,48%1781,50
ELC EVEN 90 8899,5290910361,17%1986,61
AE Phase I 91846,2582610253,92%1812,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292192,208879950,51%2088,39
SU-855408,242779853,06%910,70
FV380591151,906039741,24%1013,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5550,363679748,45%1570,36
Type 6192038,268859647,92%2286,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102674,228359148,35%2085,90
T1 Heavy5335,892819046,67%498,61
SU-1006786,324689044,44%1427,63
Škoda T 256620,885478957,30%1293,07
VK 28.016240,944068547,06%522,08
Leopard Prototyp A92284,688288447,62%2320,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81701,327048461,90%1921,29
Leo71040,535668351,81%1860,44
Škoda T 5092453,209618357,83%2669,73
M10 Wolverine5275,593258345,78%455,88
T-345255,452278038,75%474,83
Ikv 1035517,433828046,25%1305,40
Tiger (P)71028,466278052,50%1361,12
Challenger71119,866797855,13%1756,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6737,955227749,35%1191,78
SU-130PM 82017,286927647,37%2490,80
Achilles6922,364507556,00%2064,49
VK 36.01 (H)6704,044417353,42%1201,05
Alecto4171,792197244,44%268,02
AMX ELC bis5285,143416955,07%935,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza92143,109256753,73%2116,41
E 75 TS 81452,488546756,72%1726,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5184,182856646,97%422,41
O-I Experimental5503,113566643,94%861,46
T-4371176,736556659,09%2274,97
T404192,362176650,00%327,63
P.43 ter71389,989236563,08%2610,17
SMV CC-6781883,378796552,31%2384,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,191546431,25%243,34
BZ-16681416,108166353,97%1740,39
T-804176,862346365,08%677,25
O-Ho81154,987326159,02%1363,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,872126145,90%246,76
SU-100M171383,287376160,66%2253,77
Jagdtiger92491,099305865,52%2467,08
M40/M4381462,677145754,39%1691,19
Tortoise92408,259545757,89%2205,02
Concept No. 5102568,306415635,71%1783,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102843,737035547,27%2127,14
BZ-6892355,0610055364,15%2388,28
Birch Gun4165,491595347,17%460,09
Type T-345142,881555236,54%102,54
T-50-2 6427,124495240,38%975,53
Škoda T 245454,023285034,00%1103,58
T-703121,901905052,00%332,29
Hirschkäfer112344,046565050,00%1506,23
53TP Markowskiego81669,699024953,06%2293,91
Ferdinand81551,316514951,02%1688,52
Char Futur 4 92026,047264961,22%1927,49
TNH 105/100081827,6010294866,67%2585,40
VK 30.01 (P)6914,895394650,00%1972,08
Strv m/425451,784274555,56%1308,92
Cruiser Mk. II2331,873364562,22%1853,25
T9592561,029254360,47%2544,23
LHMTV8764,717974257,14%1379,46
FV230 Canopener102586,988304143,90%1803,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,402094055,00%636,40
T2881556,288374062,50%1981,62
AMX 65 t81388,487684045,00%1627,79
Bishop5319,842353847,37%530,75
T28 Concept 7803,394623644,44%1011,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192418,599743450,00%2389,65
M5 Stuart4133,852773345,45%176,08
P.435638,816273148,39%2032,27
Wespe3115,771223135,48%165,71
KV-137396,234803164,52%629,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,231453053,33%258,45
ST vz. 394221,973632944,83%554,91
Archer5470,523722962,07%1067,15
BZ-75102198,718192860,71%1672,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101495,826732846,43%1174,84
Sav m/434143,442232751,85%238,97
M66235,272652653,85%215,09
P.43 bis61048,046892646,15%2219,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4242,961902650,00%711,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519806,427052661,54%1200,50
T2 Medium Tank280,761502544,00%209,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,791492458,33%158,58
M3 Lee4138,521562347,83%301,07
T57 Heavy102164,577982356,52%1713,40
Char Mle. 75 91252,507402250,00%1615,62
T56 GMC383,811272142,86%34,63
Lago4264,952881963,16%868,59
Light Mk. VIC 258,421181952,63%169,19
M2 Medium Tank383,061241844,44%86,35
AMX 404144,822081758,82%483,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507891,827051758,82%1229,14
Kunze Panzer 91888,887021747,06%1691,99
TVP VTU Koncept8961,694731625,00%956,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,381161643,75%60,27
Sexton II383,501231643,75%124,41
M10 RBFM 5906,566551650,00%2113,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,401191546,67%196,88
Somua SAu 404134,001351540,00%96,36
Ikv 723181,642881457,14%473,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,311551346,15%418,29
D1254,23921330,77%2,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,082381361,54%702,14
T-602106,152051353,85%367,82
Strv m/40L3232,924591258,33%840,47
SU-85B4140,251851258,33%254,83
D2370,551261136,36%2,84
45TP Habicha7954,806871070,00%1380,58
FV3046646,604431070,00%1364,75
Vz. 44-171628,44893944,44%2162,55
Maus101335,67724955,56%834,09
Renault UE 573155,22131933,33%245,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,00142988,89%360,55
Excalibur 61069,11587944,44%1996,96
P26/404615,75614862,50%2579,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,50194837,50%1,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9755,25621837,50%885,27
Loyd Gun Carriage230,0095757,14%153,39
SU-76M441,00135560,00%185,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81507,00628540,00%1523,76
T1 Cunningham170,00106450,00%232,21
Cruiser Mk. I1295,75259450,00%1823,77
Chrysler K GF 81008,00756450,00%1149,36
Caernarvon83082,6717123100,00%4812,15
AMX 12 t6184,00486366,67%430,93
IS-7101876,0054530,00%1497,53
Valentine AT4120,33173333,33%72,62
Super Hellcat 71678,67985366,67%3467,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,501292100,00%261,00
Renault FT156,0062250,00%137,40
Renault NC-3110,003120,00%0,00
M2 Light262,5057250,00%89,05
Leichttraktor1122,00181250,00%457,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505282,50291250,00%439,91
T3 HMC236,50124250,00%82,06
Renault FT AC236,503220,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3148,502592100,00%712,66
AT 77843,50740250,00%956,43
Pz.Kpfw. I216,5073250,00%110,55
L-60 2215,00500250,00%1189,85
M56 Scorpion 7729,5042320,00%869,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2233,001791100,00%1133,85
SMV CC-567321,0016210,00%124,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,002241100,00%699,03
M8A14144,003411100,00%369,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4257,005691100,00%791,33
Löwe 8293,002681100,00%282,32
Fantôme 90,0018510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24