| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1216,26 | 638 | 992 | 48,69% | 1540,66 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1365,61 | 613 | 752 | 49,60% | 1147,31 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 754,50 | 448 | 706 | 49,43% | 1043,06 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1460,89 | 732 | 700 | 52,00% | 1736,01 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 823,61 | 674 | 618 | 49,19% | 1720,11 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 693,85 | 593 | 489 | 57,26% | 2096,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2243,85 | 766 | 482 | 48,34% | 1623,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334,35 | 363 | 422 | 54,27% | 1229,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 812,11 | 566 | 413 | 49,64% | 1739,16 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1306,23 | 517 | 366 | 43,99% | 1119,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 925,45 | 687 | 346 | 53,76% | 1860,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1460,23 | 608 | 317 | 47,00% | 1393,70 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1623,82 | 897 | 307 | 57,65% | 2114,88 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1347,71 | 730 | 302 | 44,70% | 1604,17 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1953,40 | 730 | 292 | 50,68% | 1427,79 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1212,05 | 505 | 290 | 49,31% | 1172,42 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 574,36 | 421 | 280 | 45,71% | 920,48 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 611,05 | 387 | 276 | 44,93% | 665,82 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 970,46 | 558 | 274 | 49,64% | 1072,63 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1319,41 | 800 | 267 | 56,18% | 1589,43 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1637,96 | 816 | 247 | 50,61% | 1826,24 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1891,97 | 646 | 242 | 47,11% | 1430,94 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 906,91 | 696 | 230 | 50,00% | 1719,90 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1970,03 | 779 | 221 | 49,77% | 1559,98 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 675,43 | 439 | 218 | 49,08% | 1407,92 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 890,88 | 598 | 211 | 45,97% | 1132,24 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2016,41 | 868 | 204 | 53,92% | 1775,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2197,17 | 916 | 203 | 54,19% | 1934,12 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 556,41 | 303 | 198 | 45,45% | 872,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1969,64 | 792 | 192 | 51,56% | 1663,12 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2502,52 | 795 | 192 | 54,69% | 1958,78 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2154,46 | 807 | 188 | 47,34% | 1746,73 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1057,61 | 572 | 187 | 50,27% | 1376,32 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1182,97 | 562 | 187 | 48,66% | 1305,95 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 523,68 | 327 | 185 | 43,78% | 824,02 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 342,39 | 323 | 184 | 42,93% | 732,21 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 630,34 | 408 | 178 | 49,44% | 1005,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1557,77 | 878 | 178 | 60,67% | 1640,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1667,55 | 779 | 166 | 52,41% | 1649,58 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 769,72 | 477 | 165 | 41,21% | 1065,85 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1181,35 | 563 | 163 | 49,69% | 1278,04 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1379,05 | 732 | 163 | 51,53% | 1445,62 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 867,63 | 510 | 160 | 45,00% | 943,50 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2723,71 | 1041 | 157 | 57,96% | 2174,94 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 644,54 | 366 | 156 | 41,67% | 866,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 666,74 | 513 | 156 | 49,36% | 1177,59 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1146,54 | 897 | 155 | 54,19% | 1552,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1233,53 | 784 | 154 | 57,14% | 1428,61 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 427,99 | 321 | 150 | 46,00% | 561,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 544,33 | 315 | 149 | 45,64% | 715,02 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 961,63 | 501 | 149 | 51,01% | 1350,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1930,63 | 827 | 147 | 51,70% | 1708,24 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1363,31 | 729 | 143 | 43,36% | 1146,84 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1419,99 | 604 | 140 | 50,00% | 1428,04 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1993,01 | 892 | 140 | 49,29% | 1900,03 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 982,76 | 499 | 139 | 42,45% | 1047,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 872,67 | 542 | 138 | 46,38% | 815,63 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1052,99 | 641 | 137 | 54,01% | 1294,33 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2107,11 | 810 | 136 | 48,53% | 1639,78 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1752,30 | 743 | 135 | 46,67% | 1468,95 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 890,75 | 595 | 134 | 58,21% | 1538,31 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1721,24 | 673 | 134 | 52,24% | 1298,65 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1340,64 | 751 | 131 | 51,15% | 1309,32 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 948,79 | 592 | 128 | 52,34% | 1003,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 228,42 | 281 | 125 | 46,40% | 588,26 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 456,29 | 376 | 125 | 56,00% | 969,76 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1501,83 | 781 | 125 | 48,80% | 1405,13 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 886,02 | 586 | 124 | 48,39% | 1118,62 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2456,84 | 813 | 124 | 54,84% | 1882,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 748,84 | 469 | 124 | 51,61% | 1762,32 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1714,47 | 891 | 124 | 50,00% | 1712,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 402,78 | 314 | 122 | 49,18% | 840,35 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 399,91 | 243 | 120 | 43,33% | 489,56 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1772,84 | 926 | 117 | 53,85% | 1739,35 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 904,42 | 542 | 116 | 55,17% | 1657,31 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 755,90 | 460 | 114 | 43,86% | 1077,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1260,14 | 699 | 113 | 46,02% | 1208,69 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1706,35 | 832 | 113 | 48,67% | 1675,90 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 308,96 | 310 | 112 | 48,21% | 912,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 220,02 | 181 | 111 | 45,05% | 357,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1093,89 | 527 | 111 | 45,05% | 1179,39 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 412,41 | 249 | 111 | 50,45% | 921,33 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 484,05 | 314 | 110 | 42,73% | 681,73 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 698,64 | 776 | 108 | 49,07% | 1523,65 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 417,83 | 322 | 107 | 50,47% | 753,78 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1058,87 | 709 | 106 | 50,94% | 1543,85 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1392,84 | 820 | 106 | 54,72% | 1643,00 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 568,03 | 362 | 105 | 46,67% | 1154,01 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 959,20 | 552 | 104 | 43,27% | 1140,74 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 723,68 | 421 | 103 | 49,51% | 949,65 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1990,30 | 794 | 103 | 45,63% | 1530,11 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1004,15 | 567 | 102 | 53,92% | 1331,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2225,98 | 903 | 102 | 54,90% | 1867,51 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1110,29 | 735 | 102 | 48,04% | 1281,53 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 251,44 | 190 | 101 | 45,54% | 700,01 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1642,68 | 689 | 99 | 45,45% | 1233,11 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1927,52 | 870 | 98 | 50,00% | 1792,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 402,04 | 334 | 97 | 56,70% | 1054,46 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1061,53 | 641 | 97 | 40,21% | 1116,05 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201,66 | 199 | 95 | 41,05% | 525,19 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156,03 | 234 | 95 | 46,32% | 266,15 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1862,59 | 900 | 95 | 50,53% | 1834,12 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1735,65 | 946 | 93 | 61,29% | 1864,61 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1398,80 | 926 | 91 | 62,64% | 2576,21 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 398,64 | 353 | 88 | 47,73% | 1005,30 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 447,23 | 354 | 88 | 45,45% | 702,82 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 345,48 | 307 | 87 | 57,47% | 671,06 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 970,61 | 562 | 87 | 43,68% | 914,51 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2442,09 | 880 | 87 | 48,28% | 1822,73 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1466,10 | 769 | 86 | 48,84% | 1400,06 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1241,67 | 692 | 85 | 50,59% | 1365,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 583,58 | 442 | 85 | 44,71% | 1018,92 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1474,18 | 822 | 85 | 52,94% | 1434,37 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 431,11 | 393 | 83 | 59,04% | 1225,63 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 976,73 | 759 | 82 | 57,32% | 1578,20 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1779,94 | 968 | 81 | 48,15% | 2324,91 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1460,42 | 750 | 81 | 51,85% | 1691,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 684,76 | 453 | 79 | 44,30% | 1046,19 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1710,80 | 942 | 79 | 51,90% | 1654,21 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 351,21 | 340 | 78 | 42,31% | 377,41 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 762,55 | 800 | 78 | 53,85% | 1551,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 339,45 | 245 | 76 | 42,11% | 753,07 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1823,32 | 808 | 75 | 50,67% | 1428,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1723,04 | 927 | 75 | 46,67% | 2507,98 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 376,22 | 253 | 74 | 44,59% | 673,22 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1625,66 | 1023 | 74 | 52,70% | 2666,80 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 824,61 | 710 | 74 | 58,11% | 1862,28 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1922,59 | 882 | 73 | 52,05% | 1808,71 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1699,04 | 930 | 71 | 59,15% | 1824,83 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 240,91 | 192 | 70 | 45,71% | 683,32 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 364,94 | 292 | 70 | 50,00% | 646,01 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 268,94 | 238 | 69 | 39,13% | 350,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 447,39 | 341 | 69 | 50,72% | 607,32 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 754,94 | 670 | 68 | 58,82% | 1234,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1096,13 | 686 | 67 | 53,73% | 1701,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1594,06 | 733 | 67 | 50,75% | 1579,45 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 380,32 | 331 | 66 | 48,48% | 904,90 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 959,29 | 553 | 66 | 46,97% | 740,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 316,89 | 342 | 66 | 51,52% | 809,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2064,94 | 741 | 65 | 50,77% | 1460,93 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1607,58 | 998 | 65 | 66,15% | 2085,41 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2436,37 | 934 | 65 | 60,00% | 2220,05 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2265,58 | 976 | 65 | 56,92% | 2118,84 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 943,70 | 588 | 64 | 50,00% | 1245,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 391,70 | 382 | 63 | 49,21% | 1087,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 634,63 | 454 | 63 | 57,14% | 1145,19 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2219,33 | 868 | 63 | 46,03% | 1706,98 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1880,53 | 905 | 62 | 61,29% | 1779,45 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 152,90 | 183 | 61 | 45,90% | 313,92 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1056,98 | 851 | 61 | 54,10% | 2259,21 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1869,67 | 756 | 61 | 52,46% | 1503,12 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2164,33 | 883 | 61 | 47,54% | 1823,32 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 315,03 | 247 | 60 | 50,00% | 616,48 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 679,55 | 554 | 60 | 35,00% | 1392,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1776,48 | 786 | 60 | 56,67% | 1618,86 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 267,66 | 216 | 59 | 40,68% | 512,20 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 273,03 | 257 | 59 | 50,85% | 634,77 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 974,28 | 672 | 58 | 48,28% | 1314,31 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 611,91 | 376 | 58 | 50,00% | 1110,89 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 716,10 | 413 | 58 | 46,55% | 1092,41 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1662,28 | 847 | 58 | 62,07% | 1385,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236,16 | 318 | 57 | 56,14% | 818,34 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2027,70 | 938 | 57 | 54,39% | 2446,88 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2241,27 | 834 | 56 | 41,07% | 1773,72 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 778,00 | 368 | 56 | 37,50% | 574,84 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 642,29 | 566 | 56 | 51,79% | 1255,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 284,04 | 269 | 55 | 49,09% | 679,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 778,71 | 469 | 55 | 49,09% | 900,49 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 701,55 | 661 | 55 | 56,36% | 1399,09 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1683,94 | 932 | 54 | 59,26% | 1648,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 399,15 | 285 | 54 | 53,70% | 848,23 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1601,19 | 1011 | 54 | 64,81% | 2330,22 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 346,25 | 298 | 53 | 52,83% | 836,40 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 206,88 | 239 | 51 | 49,02% | 429,53 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 258,08 | 268 | 50 | 60,00% | 720,75 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1740,56 | 830 | 50 | 42,00% | 1900,08 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 201,78 | 254 | 49 | 57,14% | 729,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 179,98 | 225 | 48 | 54,17% | 442,83 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 755,67 | 515 | 46 | 47,83% | 1132,61 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1075,63 | 705 | 46 | 54,35% | 1229,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1127,52 | 862 | 46 | 63,04% | 1543,27 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 167,27 | 261 | 45 | 51,11% | 437,54 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1991,00 | 906 | 45 | 53,33% | 1810,13 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 958,07 | 673 | 44 | 52,27% | 1132,07 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1502,84 | 929 | 43 | 62,79% | 2082,18 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 425,26 | 469 | 42 | 54,76% | 1216,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 153,26 | 276 | 42 | 59,52% | 732,78 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 346,15 | 317 | 41 | 53,66% | 1404,77 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1169,73 | 835 | 41 | 56,10% | 1387,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 309,75 | 436 | 40 | 60,00% | 885,24 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 693,93 | 325 | 40 | 45,00% | 857,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 809,68 | 523 | 40 | 50,00% | 998,11 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1374,03 | 833 | 39 | 58,97% | 1626,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1410,54 | 778 | 39 | 46,15% | 1814,64 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 392,97 | 390 | 38 | 76,32% | 1875,61 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 402,45 | 273 | 38 | 42,11% | 720,19 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1758,92 | 525 | 37 | 27,03% | 875,14 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1055,72 | 688 | 36 | 41,67% | 950,15 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 622,69 | 462 | 35 | 51,43% | 1572,87 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2323,43 | 891 | 35 | 45,71% | 2177,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 762,60 | 734 | 35 | 57,14% | 1784,40 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 281,41 | 251 | 34 | 52,94% | 271,16 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2333,79 | 830 | 34 | 52,94% | 1743,17 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1379,09 | 835 | 33 | 57,58% | 1844,79 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 213,27 | 395 | 33 | 54,55% | 720,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 165,91 | 214 | 32 | 59,38% | 503,26 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 600,72 | 403 | 32 | 59,38% | 1461,14 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1055,84 | 658 | 32 | 53,13% | 932,60 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 217,78 | 230 | 32 | 40,63% | 635,71 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 859,52 | 676 | 31 | 54,84% | 1710,99 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 550,00 | 608 | 31 | 45,16% | 1127,95 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 625,63 | 496 | 30 | 40,00% | 1017,73 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 799,80 | 395 | 30 | 40,00% | 1367,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 286,17 | 183 | 30 | 36,67% | 342,28 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2093,17 | 710 | 30 | 30,00% | 1191,06 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846,47 | 511 | 30 | 56,67% | 1296,81 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 173,66 | 152 | 29 | 34,48% | 362,73 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 308,93 | 340 | 29 | 58,62% | 824,34 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1504,83 | 1086 | 29 | 75,86% | 2843,51 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1020,48 | 593 | 29 | 44,83% | 1282,66 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1504,90 | 970 | 29 | 44,83% | 2364,40 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 594,14 | 422 | 28 | 53,57% | 614,87 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 408,04 | 414 | 28 | 57,14% | 1788,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 854,04 | 656 | 28 | 53,57% | 1311,15 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 186,15 | 273 | 27 | 66,67% | 645,82 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 180,00 | 224 | 27 | 51,85% | 356,12 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 123,27 | 181 | 26 | 50,00% | 303,31 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 357,00 | 440 | 26 | 42,31% | 1087,30 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 152,50 | 220 | 26 | 38,46% | 194,84 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1914,96 | 978 | 26 | 61,54% | 1929,02 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 613,58 | 368 | 26 | 23,08% | 910,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 613,00 | 384 | 25 | 44,00% | 895,18 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 228,16 | 208 | 25 | 44,00% | 381,62 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1184,00 | 812 | 25 | 52,00% | 1289,12 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 120,21 | 204 | 24 | 54,17% | 382,60 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 142,08 | 208 | 24 | 70,83% | 410,34 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1672,17 | 744 | 24 | 54,17% | 1570,60 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 152,88 | 315 | 24 | 54,17% | 803,21 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2005,39 | 948 | 23 | 60,87% | 1734,11 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 376,73 | 348 | 22 | 50,00% | 826,03 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 234,91 | 249 | 22 | 54,55% | 872,79 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 558,00 | 492 | 22 | 54,55% | 453,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 662,19 | 627 | 21 | 42,86% | 1288,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 207,05 | 187 | 21 | 42,86% | 398,90 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 362,76 | 441 | 21 | 57,14% | 1337,94 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 320,67 | 386 | 21 | 47,62% | 1013,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142,00 | 203 | 20 | 35,00% | 717,97 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 98,55 | 163 | 20 | 50,00% | 127,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 210,65 | 266 | 20 | 50,00% | 590,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77,05 | 220 | 19 | 31,58% | 34,87 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 625,05 | 633 | 19 | 68,42% | 1300,78 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 133,05 | 203 | 19 | 47,37% | 375,61 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 110,32 | 205 | 19 | 47,37% | 98,24 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1492,89 | 845 | 19 | 57,89% | 1615,27 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 499,78 | 344 | 18 | 27,78% | 1225,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2273,50 | 960 | 18 | 55,56% | 2285,39 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119,39 | 182 | 18 | 44,44% | 204,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 167,29 | 229 | 17 | 58,82% | 632,67 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 666,18 | 512 | 17 | 29,41% | 843,78 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 178,29 | 207 | 17 | 41,18% | 461,08 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1434,29 | 780 | 17 | 41,18% | 2873,82 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1625,71 | 937 | 17 | 58,82% | 1830,62 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1571,12 | 795 | 17 | 41,18% | 1408,44 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 368,75 | 351 | 16 | 56,25% | 1213,52 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 142,00 | 161 | 15 | 40,00% | 302,79 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1039,40 | 834 | 15 | 60,00% | 3921,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 274,54 | 364 | 13 | 46,15% | 541,64 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 110,15 | 163 | 13 | 61,54% | 597,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86,23 | 134 | 13 | 38,46% | 25,68 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 666,54 | 485 | 13 | 61,54% | 1243,20 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 417,85 | 449 | 13 | 61,54% | 1038,61 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 146,75 | 164 | 12 | 41,67% | 724,04 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 49,58 | 113 | 12 | 41,67% | 4,82 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243,50 | 216 | 12 | 41,67% | 486,60 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 842,00 | 748 | 12 | 50,00% | 1025,43 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 927,82 | 572 | 11 | 45,45% | 1604,72 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 206,09 | 177 | 11 | 45,45% | 459,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 988,73 | 861 | 11 | 72,73% | 1550,73 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 613,18 | 591 | 11 | 72,73% | 1281,43 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1319,73 | 861 | 11 | 63,64% | 1581,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 490,64 | 498 | 11 | 63,64% | 1639,16 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 127,10 | 197 | 10 | 60,00% | 381,16 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 712,20 | 435 | 10 | 40,00% | 1540,56 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 238,70 | 265 | 10 | 30,00% | 761,07 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 443,00 | 461 | 9 | 44,44% | 656,87 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 218,44 | 177 | 9 | 22,22% | 884,98 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 239,44 | 480 | 9 | 77,78% | 420,17 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 90,88 | 221 | 8 | 50,00% | 296,74 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1196,50 | 929 | 8 | 87,50% | 1798,76 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 226,75 | 261 | 8 | 37,50% | 208,48 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 134,88 | 132 | 8 | 50,00% | 753,55 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 650,75 | 707 | 8 | 75,00% | 663,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 367,00 | 681 | 8 | 87,50% | 349,56 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 168,63 | 178 | 8 | 62,50% | 1204,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 687,13 | 647 | 8 | 50,00% | 1121,40 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 193,13 | 507 | 8 | 75,00% | 504,63 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 143,43 | 203 | 7 | 57,14% | 514,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141,43 | 244 | 7 | 57,14% | 548,39 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 829,14 | 372 | 7 | 71,43% | 1133,12 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 225,29 | 275 | 7 | 71,43% | 906,47 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 116,14 | 152 | 7 | 42,86% | 291,86 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1871,57 | 1108 | 7 | 71,43% | 2599,15 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 914,57 | 788 | 7 | 57,14% | 1779,44 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 162,57 | 267 | 7 | 71,43% | 668,32 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 112,86 | 186 | 7 | 42,86% | 319,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 128,83 | 204 | 6 | 66,67% | 595,55 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 50,00 | 140 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 161,50 | 229 | 6 | 50,00% | 539,85 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 379,33 | 507 | 6 | 83,33% | 1488,41 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 52,33 | 134 | 6 | 50,00% | 145,12 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 553,33 | 385 | 6 | 50,00% | 993,05 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 119,33 | 117 | 6 | 0,00% | 439,68 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 739,00 | 515 | 6 | 66,67% | 1712,61 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 84,83 | 112 | 6 | 16,67% | 85,10 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 572,67 | 303 | 6 | 16,67% | 1474,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174,67 | 203 | 6 | 50,00% | 383,34 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 130,17 | 228 | 6 | 66,67% | 639,21 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 505,50 | 657 | 6 | 66,67% | 1299,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1939,00 | 686 | 5 | 40,00% | 3217,08 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 846,20 | 607 | 5 | 40,00% | 867,90 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 193,40 | 287 | 5 | 80,00% | 1327,19 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 221,80 | 317 | 5 | 40,00% | 1037,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 556,40 | 526 | 5 | 60,00% | 1355,80 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 73,50 | 219 | 4 | 50,00% | 154,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 567,25 | 379 | 4 | 50,00% | 806,12 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142,75 | 142 | 4 | 25,00% | 408,56 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 161,50 | 236 | 4 | 25,00% | 253,80 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 336,00 | 432 | 4 | 50,00% | 756,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 134,25 | 253 | 4 | 50,00% | 471,28 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 439,00 | 564 | 4 | 25,00% | 654,75 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 309,50 | 310 | 4 | 50,00% | 1537,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 963,75 | 695 | 4 | 50,00% | 984,20 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 578,00 | 737 | 4 | 50,00% | 1412,52 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 66,75 | 210 | 4 | 50,00% | 191,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 263,33 | 320 | 3 | 66,67% | 1484,98 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 223,00 | 297 | 3 | 33,33% | 632,30 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 143,00 | 166 | 3 | 66,67% | 672,78 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112,67 | 205 | 3 | 66,67% | 370,18 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62,00 | 123 | 3 | 33,33% | 55,16 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1394,67 | 695 | 3 | 33,33% | 2151,81 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 82,00 | 112 | 2 | 0,00% | 112,64 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 451,00 | 540 | 2 | 100,00% | 1041,48 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1389,00 | 483 | 2 | 0,00% | 919,45 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 933,50 | 743 | 2 | 50,00% | 1421,43 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 281,00 | 291 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 365,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 2756,59 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 153,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 514,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 179,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 1161,53 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 151,00 | 346 | 1 | 100,00% | 1045,05 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 105 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 192,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,01 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 186,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 299,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 374,40 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 519,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 969,66 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 461,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 1372,83 |
FURY_825
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28738 | 3 | 101 | 357 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | 9,00 | 9,01 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 14410 | 50,14% | 2 | 66,67% | 48 | 47,52% | 175 | 49,02% |
| Defeats | 13985 | 48,66% | 1 | 33,33% | 51 | 50,50% | 172 | 48,18% |
| Draws | 343 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,98% | 10 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 7303 | 25,41% | 2 | 66,67% | 31 | 30,69% | 111 | 31,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23046 | 0,80 | 4 | 1,33 | 114 | 1,13 | 330 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 4,00 | 1,63 | 1,34 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32810 | 1,14 | 3 | 1,00 | 105 | 1,04 | 320 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.104,67 | 2.383,33 | 1.943,11 | 1.796,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 24222 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 153 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 7609 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 0,90 | 293 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 597,13 | 682,67 | 838,87 | 772,17 | ||||
| WN7 | 1058,56 | 1703,35 | 1348,60 | 1176,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1403,21 | 2393,69 | 1993,04 | 1671,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28738 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | |
| Victories | 14410 | 50,14% |
| Defeats | 13985 | 48,66% |
| Draws | 343 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 7303 | 25,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23046 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32810 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.104,67 | |
| Capture points | 24222 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 7609 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 597,13 | |
| WN7 | 1058,56 | |
| WN8 | 1403,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.383,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 682,67 | |
| WN7 | 1703,35 | |
| WN8 | 2393,69 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 101 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,01 | |
| Victories | 48 | 47,52% |
| Defeats | 51 | 50,50% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 30,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.943,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 838,87 | |
| WN7 | 1348,60 | |
| WN8 | 1993,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 357 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 175 | 49,02% |
| Defeats | 172 | 48,18% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 31,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 330 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 320 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.796,82 | |
| Capture points | 153 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 293 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 772,17 | |
| WN7 | 1176,52 | |
| WN8 | 1671,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 42,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.263,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 67 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 545,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 14 | 42,42% |
| Defeats | 18 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.263,76 | |
| Capture points | 67 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 545,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 43,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 34,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.324,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 78 | 3,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 10 | 43,48% |
| Defeats | 11 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 2 | 8,70% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 34,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.324,83 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 3,39 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 604,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 692 | 48,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 725 | 51,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 462 | 32,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 895 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1647 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 920,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2302 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7053 | 4,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 550,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1417 | |
| Victories | 692 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 725 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 462 | 32,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 895 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1647 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 920,34 | |
| Capture points | 2302 | 1,62 |
| Defense points | 7053 | 4,98 |
| Experience | 550,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 864 | 49,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 806 | 46,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 59 | 3,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 35,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1226 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2010 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.033,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2816 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2950 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1729 | |
| Victories | 864 | 49,97% |
| Defeats | 806 | 46,62% |
| Draws | 59 | 3,41% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 35,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1226 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2010 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.033,81 | |
| Capture points | 2816 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 2950 | 1,71 |
| Experience | 528,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 141 | 47,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 152 | 51,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 26,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 187 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 236 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.746,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 88 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 54 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 673,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 295 | |
| Victories | 141 | 47,80% |
| Defeats | 152 | 51,53% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,68% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 26,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 187 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 236 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.746,74 | |
| Capture points | 88 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 54 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 673,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen