FaireyFirefly

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1854864963
Ø Tier7,1410,5010,1610,13
Victories923549,79%350,00%2551,02%3453,97%
Defeats907948,95%350,00%2346,94%2844,44%
Draws2341,26%00,00%12,04%11,59%
Battles survived453124,43%116,67%1224,49%1625,40%
Tanks destroyed140850,7661,00491,00580,92
Destruction ratio1,001,201,321,23
Tanks spotted150760,8161,00310,63450,71
Damage dealt1.016,792.439,502.543,782.576,30
Capture points270311,4600,0090,1890,14
Defense points44930,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience542,57600,67738,90800,00
WN7992,711173,621211,141241,67
WN81255,761711,801747,591872,89
Total
Battles18548
Ø Tier7,14
Victories923549,79%
Defeats907948,95%
Draws2341,26%
Battles survived453124,43%
Tanks destroyed140850,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150760,81
Damage dealt1.016,79
Capture points270311,46
Defense points44930,24
Experience542,57
WN7992,71
WN81255,76
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt2.439,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,67
WN71173,62
WN81711,80
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,16
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2346,94%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed491,00
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted310,63
Damage dealt2.543,78
Capture points90,18
Defense points00,00
Experience738,90
WN71211,14
WN81747,59
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,13
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1625,40%
Tanks destroyed580,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted450,71
Damage dealt2.576,30
Capture points90,14
Defense points00,00
Experience800,00
WN71241,67
WN81872,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,420,000,000,00
Capture points561,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience406,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted240,63
Damage dealt1.732,42
Capture points561,47
Defense points611,61
Experience406,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.110,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points5010,00
Experience369,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories11741,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15955,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,680,000,000,00
Capture points8362,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6692,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories11741,05%
Defeats15955,79%
Draws93,16%
Battles survived9533,33%
Tanks destroyed1740,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1870,66
Damage dealt1.538,68
Capture points8362,93
Defense points6692,35
Experience577,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt816,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26782,96465158950,85%1401,14
S-517572,9937641849,28%565,29
M53/M5591331,8562040351,61%1275,26
T-34-856536,2244039047,18%955,95
Conqueror91521,5154238048,68%1344,74
212A91276,3247435748,18%1092,59
SU-14-28913,4743131950,16%879,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3252,3732727152,40%1390,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,0241125853,10%1137,41
Caernarvon81078,6652025547,06%1164,51
IS-381000,3854325349,01%1016,11
Tiger 131 6757,4752024054,58%1295,13
Churchill III 5496,4852023251,29%970,34
IS-M81074,9549022046,36%1157,63
O-Ho81218,1362821849,54%1305,26
IS7818,6546619954,77%1099,65
Ikv 1035299,9326719549,74%599,93
Object 70591213,8054618948,68%982,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6405,9129418248,90%623,15
Black Prince7559,8253116646,99%575,92
KV-48915,1050416650,60%1011,80
O-Ni7982,1257716251,23%1244,02
UDES 038955,9448515943,40%827,89
Taschenratte113350,27120915859,49%2545,41
Matilda IV 5313,7032215548,39%648,72
Chrysler K GF 81409,0363915451,95%1681,03
FV4005 Stage II101674,9955614650,00%1144,53
Object 705A102127,4665913852,17%1678,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7445,2541313650,00%459,36
SU-1006649,2236413246,21%1058,59
T-1506476,4144513039,23%524,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5370,1135813049,23%879,87
Churchill VII6437,6351212848,44%614,50
M40/M438973,7652112844,53%902,84
KV-15354,8031812848,44%589,26
MT-256457,6639012750,39%1517,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6610,8756012356,10%1644,21
T-103 81428,1969912143,80%1620,31
KV-1S6390,9431311947,06%558,10
T-34-3 81392,6169311746,15%1719,08
IS-2-II81358,6968811051,82%1748,54
O-I6857,9955410955,96%1562,33
UDES 1691140,4765410842,59%919,78
TS-5 81452,3564410454,81%1504,85
Škoda T 5091582,5369910145,54%1424,08
Leopard Prototyp A91215,7459210146,53%945,21
Churchill I5251,5038010045,00%323,43
ST-I91617,2783010052,00%1491,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791409,9761010041,00%1138,14
Charioteer8768,514239948,48%708,47
Emil II91363,406959743,30%1047,66
Object 261101224,225289735,05%847,25
Centurion Action X101975,517389257,61%1698,59
T-345186,112599051,11%342,37
TNH T Vz. 5191839,538419056,67%1736,82
FV601 Saladin8985,105789037,78%950,64
Leo7805,636198949,44%1183,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291582,407728958,43%1383,34
T-505219,842748846,59%634,63
Challenger7670,344138647,67%765,64
Cobra 92134,909608651,16%2227,42
FV227 Conceiver81079,066398451,19%1149,79
Leopard 1102234,738268353,01%1828,41
LTG7497,863628146,91%883,78
T675542,893368052,50%1287,00
Strv m/425275,293617852,56%619,20
M127787,475187844,87%837,40
Stinger 102328,788127852,56%1527,72
Type 5 Heavy103100,1010227762,34%2429,55
SDP 58 Kilana81588,166787548,00%1720,85
SU-1018920,895157534,67%786,28
Ares 90102674,6010247572,00%2548,22
Großtraktor - Krupp 3292,563867553,33%1115,74
Tiger II81076,786397436,49%966,33
Object 26391753,156277350,68%1508,95
M4A1 Sherman5401,103577258,33%1118,32
T110E4102397,188477251,39%1767,89
Object 25791526,367626943,48%1359,45
IS-3-II91684,406286746,27%1668,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91686,158406657,58%1384,28
UDES 14 Alt 581176,837056550,77%1382,38
A-205160,172326446,88%380,98
Valentine3166,553206456,25%546,85
SU-855259,292536344,44%383,67
Emil I81197,327786350,79%1242,19
T110E5102675,449976254,84%2283,67
Indien-Panzer8869,115026233,87%818,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191815,499466157,38%2026,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,433146043,33%665,75
SU-1527656,753585945,76%701,14
Maus102465,0310275959,32%2008,02
Hotchkiss EBR7512,955315961,02%1083,84
M446703,673705843,10%984,08
SU-130PM 81775,598095851,72%1854,45
Char Futur 4 92133,887725856,90%1965,56
KV-856343,653495740,35%294,94
TNH 105/10008965,686735745,61%956,47
O-I Experimental5435,893535763,16%821,67
KV-37762,054355740,35%738,09
T-437420,423935743,86%440,60
WZ-113G FT102295,687755749,12%1477,90
T-1091486,027365735,09%1169,10
L-60 2125,052605742,11%518,96
Achilles6508,893045646,43%771,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81371,396475648,21%1514,80
Lorraine 40 t 81192,805925646,43%1341,64
T9592075,939585453,70%1869,21
FV229 Contender91813,618435450,00%1512,64
Strv 746336,502955248,08%418,35
TVP VTU Koncept81083,446375244,23%1349,36
Vz. 55102136,136715238,46%1431,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102298,908955156,86%2027,02
SU-100M17837,335335154,90%1100,48
Object 268 Version 4101961,737315149,02%1313,05
Strv 103-091753,944225042,00%1318,47
T-29 3242,042705058,00%879,61
Lago4182,372254938,78%333,95
Škoda T 256859,185394942,86%1688,79
Super Conqueror101970,415914940,82%1274,72
Tiger I71387,089464862,50%1918,89
T2071013,276324850,00%1529,37
M5A1 Stuart4270,252554847,92%939,55
Centurion Mk. I81140,297554847,92%1396,01
IS-7102096,298904847,92%1745,40
E 7591501,047634841,67%1200,76
E 5092165,949354839,58%2260,21
Ares 8591946,6010364765,96%2012,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582297,9811894663,04%2462,54
T-284194,272734456,82%510,43
SU-85B4282,932484440,91%512,09
T3091981,479264355,81%1958,96
T297824,366444252,38%895,48
AMX 50 12091946,649444259,52%1889,66
SMV CC-567762,295704242,86%792,55
Matilda4155,253064052,50%267,65
Vz. 44-17909,537084060,00%1118,79
Type 4 Heavy91244,206494055,00%1044,65
Ares 7581536,989094050,00%2080,98
Type 95 Heavy4271,492543953,85%825,65
IS-4101881,367493961,54%1563,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102093,876743946,15%1419,13
Ferdinand8663,395853852,63%531,49
Cromwell B 6863,827573857,89%1754,37
AMX 50 10081873,5110673759,46%2371,88
SMV CC-6781212,167723751,35%1276,25
T2881713,739683754,05%1979,46
WZ-111G FT91989,248913748,65%1735,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4215,892243748,65%535,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681129,229173772,97%2428,11
Sav m/434110,502673650,00%122,49
T3281411,569463655,56%1716,75
M3 Lee4204,412513464,71%741,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6748,795563447,06%1127,19
VK 30.02 (M)6937,527023342,42%1986,44
Concept No. 5102068,038463363,64%1744,68
M10391932,6610063256,25%2125,89
T-50-2 6383,194313237,50%866,08
T92 8508,344362951,72%803,77
ST-II101754,505572835,71%1073,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007828,267062751,85%1158,92
M5 Stuart4149,191972744,44%217,09
AE Phase I 91763,377362740,74%1547,49
Concept 1B 92029,567832755,56%1873,85
Jagdpanther7948,275832642,31%1087,63
LTP 3166,542132638,46%610,34
Super Hellcat 7651,815392650,00%816,20
BT-7476,521942560,00%196,00
Strv 103B102451,206922560,00%2016,46
Comet7729,326912560,00%1136,14
SDP 57 Gowika71037,926592560,00%1582,51
WZ-111-1G FT81304,647742556,00%1374,07
MKA 2217,762802552,00%816,32
MTLS-1G14 3290,762862536,00%1063,74
Ikv 723116,422182433,33%81,90
Alecto4232,503542454,17%565,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3106,262022352,17%202,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101753,365422231,82%1022,26
Strv m/40L375,762152147,62%77,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102013,388132147,62%1300,81
Ares 90 C112097,3810062166,67%1668,61
M3 Stuart3166,802112045,00%498,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,953342055,00%1394,50
FSV Scheme A7834,057732060,00%1419,20
FV224 Chopper71335,258992050,00%1659,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571800,1611201968,42%2981,87
M36 Jackson6989,116461947,37%1772,98
Jagdtiger91075,005321942,11%630,03
T25 AT71144,897721963,16%1932,13
M24 Chaffee5122,371561936,84%122,86
Jagdpanzer IV6813,286101844,44%1533,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,781801855,56%554,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101937,676761844,44%1370,69
AT 25179,562401855,56%285,90
M8A14261,892481855,56%648,83
KV-1SA 5556,565671855,56%1121,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4403,174341861,11%1173,84
Type T-345197,001851729,41%240,58
T56 GMC3147,351471752,94%356,34
Panhard AMD 178B6754,296831758,82%2473,29
Panther7946,446801656,25%1748,54
VK 30.01 (H)5518,135141643,75%1123,27
ARL 446971,447231662,50%1903,97
WZ-131G FT6961,066121643,75%1574,40
T-34-2G FT71189,757661656,25%1684,44
FV4004 Conway91729,387431656,25%1488,84
FV230 Canopener102635,639091650,00%1909,67
T-463101,532561560,00%367,22
M7 Priest3144,071311526,67%124,87
Semovente M415545,475241573,33%1323,65
BDR G1 B5690,074671560,00%1430,05
T1 Cunningham1173,362241450,00%1056,73
T110E3102237,217491442,86%1507,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4415,082451346,15%976,46
Kranvagn102173,776101346,15%1593,00
SU-76M469,081391346,15%62,41
E 100102677,009141353,85%2072,38
Black Prince II 71231,389411361,54%1750,12
Object 703 Version II 81380,628741361,54%1729,33
BT-7 artillery 3213,15187130,00%559,04
114 SP2 102841,8510151376,92%2500,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,421621241,67%137,21
UDES 15/16101658,334541216,67%946,28
Versuchspanzer 5791896,6710791266,67%1806,00
VK 36.01 (H)6895,007091145,45%1354,36
TVP T 50/51101733,457851172,73%1375,35
Type 91 Heavy3148,641791163,64%503,92
M2 Medium Tank3189,182741136,36%559,46
Marder II3122,002411154,55%244,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,182911172,73%619,26
Staghound Mk. III6733,096521154,55%1457,83
Gorilla111551,097251154,55%841,02
Škoda T 245730,507651090,00%2181,42
25TP KSUST II5421,304911070,00%1150,28
Archer5113,102151060,00%199,53
AEC Armoured Car5306,803671060,00%574,96
Leopard 120 Verbessert112575,009201060,00%2289,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 6983,805991050,00%1627,64
VK 45.03 71231,708221060,00%1878,16
Cromwell61021,22895955,56%2350,19
Covenanter5166,44187944,44%303,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 102981,001253988,89%2337,17
KV-137649,00403922,22%894,98
Object 590 91426,22803944,44%1144,72
Ashbringer 102117,22854944,44%1512,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5455,33396922,22%811,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6723,78545944,44%1262,41
M10 RBFM 5708,33589955,56%1368,86
Nergal 8788,00396922,22%504,29
LT vz. 383125,88188850,00%353,57
P26/404477,38409850,00%1161,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3336,75229837,50%825,10
40TP Habicha6838,63789862,50%1589,84
MS-1155,38212875,00%292,12
AMX 38388,00161837,50%26,04
Cruiser Mk. II2145,25342862,50%627,23
Tiger-Maus 91514,63661837,50%1068,04
T803111784,25621812,50%828,11
StuG III Ausf. G5356,86410771,43%763,40
Grille5569,86447757,14%1125,36
E 50 Ausf. M102783,861089771,43%2663,97
T-34 shielded 5400,29387757,14%977,35
Char de transition 6999,71615742,86%1367,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6743,86431742,86%1164,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,50145616,67%263,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,50149616,67%517,64
60G FT51015,50668666,67%2436,04
Marder 38T4119,009460,00%25,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101579,17407616,67%974,85
Matilda Black Prince 5796,50670650,00%2246,46
Saryuda 91891,50855650,00%1739,56
M374294,202785100,00%1026,24
Renault UE 57399,60126540,00%51,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,40165580,00%471,76
Pz.Kpfw. I248,20165520,00%0,00
FCM 362107,20219560,00%428,74
Cavalier5465,00429540,00%927,87
SU-2-122 5370,00262520,00%628,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91690,001016560,00%1407,62
Tetrarch 2180,60202560,00%801,59
Dicker Max 6596,40386540,00%737,71
Valiant 5360,20520560,00%708,85
122 TM 81323,20714560,00%1280,71
LT vz. 352184,75190425,00%687,82
Strv m/382174,00283425,00%556,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,25228425,00%441,94
Panzerjäger I2239,50303475,00%1116,15
AT-12112,00127450,00%267,16
PTZ-78111641,75434425,00%562,63
Object 27710629,25628450,00%302,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 249,677130,00%0,00
ST vz. 394667,33676366,67%2703,53
BT-22280,33424333,33%1415,00
AMX 40455,00124333,33%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505391,33162333,33%543,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,67136333,33%0,00
Valentine AT4238,33409366,67%736,15
Panhard EBR 105101425,331156366,67%2028,34
GSOR the TANK 91631,339193100,00%1875,88
T-116 3335,33343366,67%1642,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61182,67936366,67%2375,50
TOG II* 6863,33521333,33%1039,63
T-34-85M 61073,67642366,67%1881,87
Churchill Crocodile 6775,00321333,33%796,33
Renault FT1172,50317250,00%1090,18
Type 4 Chi-To6252,00197250,00%287,54
Pvlvv fm/42260,003222100,00%264,10
Leichttraktor1116,502672100,00%634,99
T-262254,007122100,00%1599,63
AMX 50 B101886,00814250,00%1293,15
Cruiser Mk. III3215,003152100,00%1071,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2181,50149250,00%1148,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 5527,0040520,00%1153,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9932,0036020,00%462,94
ARMT 51099,5050720,00%2030,88
Valentine II 4398,5032220,00%1105,19
Stridsyxa 8973,5041420,00%578,03
T-115 5989,50870250,00%1644,42
SU-100I 5734,5031220,00%917,80
Fantôme 91446,50770250,00%1507,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,008310,00%294,71
Kolohousenka10,001271100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001701100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2160,0011210,00%766,49
M15/423516,0019010,00%1661,79
Renault NC-31116,003610,00%0,00
10TP30,001610,00%0,00
M2 Light20,001451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 757453,006981100,00%839,15
Cruiser Mk. I144,004710,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2328,007401100,00%2620,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,0010710,00%353,23
T3 HMC244,001101100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)6856,006531100,00%1795,48
Tiger (P)7727,0040810,00%602,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102440,0012451100,00%1611,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5103,0026010,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3784,009831100,00%1593,16
Windhund 81511,0049510,00%1631,44
Object 283 9716,0033310,00%362,84
AMR 35 2269,0021210,00%1321,36
E 75 TS 81115,0033810,00%817,91
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51111,0072310,00%3940,83
Lago M38 3863,0063910,00%2284,48
T-45 2358,0028810,00%1864,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61038,0053410,00%2319,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3932,0014091100,00%3794,72
Type 63 8901,0026110,00%586,14
FCM 2C 3537,0022310,00%1281,06
IS-3A 82740,0082110,00%3780,99
Straussler V–4/40 3566,007711100,00%1962,01
Chaffee Camouflaged 5692,0041610,00%1778,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-09-28