FeIipeMassa

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5833028165
Ø Tier8,330,008,759,04
Victories341658,56%00,00%1553,57%9658,18%
Defeats234540,20%00,00%1346,43%6841,21%
Draws721,23%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived196033,60%00,00%828,57%6539,39%
Tanks destroyed74171,2700,00401,432281,38
Destruction ratio1,920,002,002,28
Tanks spotted78621,3500,00411,461881,14
Damage dealt2.421,380,002.764,573.092,22
Capture points10370,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21770,3700,00933,32930,56
Experience1.022,610,001.132,111.145,02
WN71825,260,002068,531944,59
WN83060,060,003762,603565,34
Total
Battles5833
Ø Tier8,33
Victories341658,56%
Defeats234540,20%
Draws721,23%
Battles survived196033,60%
Tanks destroyed74171,27
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted78621,35
Damage dealt2.421,38
Capture points10370,18
Defense points21770,37
Experience1.022,61
WN71825,26
WN83060,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,75
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed401,43
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted411,46
Damage dealt2.764,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points933,32
Experience1.132,11
WN72068,53
WN83762,60
Past 30 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,04
Victories9658,18%
Defeats6841,21%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived6539,39%
Tanks destroyed2281,38
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted1881,14
Damage dealt3.092,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points930,56
Experience1.145,02
WN71944,59
WN83565,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.349,770,000,000,00
Capture points220,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience828,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2748,21%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2442,86%
Tanks destroyed530,95
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted290,52
Damage dealt2.349,77
Capture points220,39
Defense points500,89
Experience828,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles614000
Victories43170,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18029,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33654,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5120,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.141,660,000,000,00
Capture points10151,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points28044,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.028,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles614
Victories43170,20%
Defeats18029,32%
Draws30,49%
Battles survived33654,72%
Tanks destroyed5120,83
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted4120,67
Damage dealt2.141,66
Capture points10151,65
Defense points28044,57
Experience1.028,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24701153
Victories15361,94%00,00%872,73%3362,26%
Defeats9136,84%00,00%327,27%2037,74%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11245,34%00,00%545,45%2649,06%
Tanks destroyed2390,9700,0070,64571,08
Destruction ratio1,770,001,172,11
Tanks spotted910,3700,0020,18220,42
Damage dealt2.468,310,002.352,732.709,21
Capture points430,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0500,0010,0930,06
Experience994,620,001.051,821.061,91
Total
Battles247
Victories15361,94%
Defeats9136,84%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived11245,34%
Tanks destroyed2390,97
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted910,37
Damage dealt2.468,31
Capture points430,17
Defense points120,05
Experience994,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt2.352,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience1.051,82
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories3362,26%
Defeats2037,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%
Tanks destroyed571,08
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted220,42
Damage dealt2.709,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience1.061,91
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 65 Zwilling 82872,84135023062,17%3424,42
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82221,82115622062,27%3445,12
Object 252U 82195,28112116166,46%2847,11
XM57 82623,88117915560,00%2841,03
Projet Louis 91409,6189914756,46%2179,74
T110E5103935,27113612855,47%3725,18
Leopard 1103707,57104012657,14%3611,00
FV230 Canopener104056,83106411258,93%4002,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 93017,27103911250,89%2934,59
Tiger II82030,0080110450,00%3050,66
FV229 Contender92796,859489656,25%3131,61
Ho-Ri 281562,907219354,84%1966,30
Ares 90103985,2612228763,22%4165,48
LHMTV8848,319368764,37%1910,14
Black Rock 113754,7611018647,67%2801,23
ERAC 105 Proto 91075,257738552,94%1604,11
AMX 50 12092151,489308359,04%2206,37
AMX 50 Foch92381,7310068359,04%2412,80
T110E4104266,4010348362,65%3879,67
FV4025 Contriver114640,3012808259,76%3850,69
Ho-Ri 192762,329588159,26%2758,01
AMX 50 B103820,8410447953,16%3595,48
E 7592734,9910477663,16%3121,63
M-VI-Y92446,658477437,84%2199,17
BZ-6892216,1010156861,76%2335,42
M10392715,7111176558,46%3291,77
FV227 Conceiver81959,739916250,00%2709,03
Leopard Prototyp A92311,678956157,38%2353,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91050,259226150,82%1981,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82220,079775858,62%2468,19
Object 140104783,8213465563,64%5665,60
Ares 8592907,1512745570,91%3568,67
Object 277103620,0710835462,96%3709,10
TS-54 82215,2711685259,62%3013,51
Indien-Panzer81620,638025152,94%2325,78
CS-5381526,968875060,00%2340,38
Type 6892523,9810295060,00%2514,67
T3092897,8011404663,04%3230,86
BZ-16681718,838594656,52%2259,75
T-1092521,9110444566,67%2852,23
Type 5 Heavy103934,7311824463,64%3365,05
T28 Prototype82227,7911324369,77%3044,76
Ares 7582231,4012184365,12%3876,86
T3281884,8610364257,14%2727,32
IS-381699,219644257,14%2010,90
Kampfpanzer 67103662,0511414160,98%3393,42
Type 5782249,2810994062,50%3227,19
Predatore 92662,6010264055,00%2808,54
TNH 105/100082059,8910323850,00%3027,17
E 100103876,9511143756,76%4377,34
M-III-Y82070,3810753764,86%2747,14
Versuchspanzer 5793546,2214043767,57%4121,95
BZ-75103419,7210223655,56%3086,09
Object 41682044,0310873661,11%3268,18
Stinger 103950,6411563669,44%3667,43
M415554,913333542,86%704,23
Type T-345749,464063531,43%2243,37
O-Ni71789,8010133557,14%2683,82
AMX AC mle. 4882436,8911103560,00%3420,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro61134,156073432,35%2003,37
O-Ho82785,3312673366,67%4102,21
Type 4 Heavy93050,0911823268,75%3607,64
VK 30.02 (M)61151,819083268,75%2727,02
Tiger I72218,5212093158,06%3822,97
Chi-To SP71411,687493164,52%1852,42
Object 430 Version II92302,8410883167,74%2679,15
GSR 3301 Setter7668,776573138,71%1346,36
IS71180,937553040,00%1440,78
B.U.G.I.61224,677413030,00%2148,60
BZ-5871538,9710132965,52%2709,09
FV224 Chopper71857,4510932955,17%3017,81
AMX AC mle. 4671946,3911452857,14%4059,93
T25/271336,149032867,86%2246,06
CS-4471599,789592755,56%3231,30
T2971839,009952650,00%2398,81
CS-5992269,7311102684,62%2297,64
ARL V3961208,657932657,69%2961,56
KV-1S61197,199012673,08%2754,88
Object 25792410,2412352572,00%3306,46
Object 703 Version II 82479,5213072580,00%3413,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 104233,5013402475,00%3851,70
M-II-Y71733,9211312458,33%3469,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582988,8313302450,00%3026,92
Leox 92790,4610992458,33%2951,62
Type 5861083,047432352,17%2165,86
M446511,223462347,83%654,75
VK 30.02 (D)71610,1411032268,18%3337,76
Churchill I5896,056332045,00%2011,98
M18 Hellcat61106,506472050,00%1908,88
Type 71103428,1112681877,78%3100,05
SFAC 105 82139,449021844,44%2169,20
M661085,887151741,18%1642,34
AMX 12 t6887,068331770,59%3148,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61361,828391741,18%2038,48
A-4471899,7112391776,47%4420,03
Ares 90 C113692,0612001764,71%3228,62
VK 36.01 (H)61515,947611650,00%2833,11
ARL 446921,447261662,50%1876,70
Churchill VII61250,1310071656,25%3112,52
Ho-Ri 3103789,258761650,00%3070,00
BDR G1 B5808,005581540,00%1617,30
Type 4 Ju-To72164,3311711560,00%3735,15
Stridsyxa 82091,9311491573,33%2346,59
Crusader61151,299691457,14%4545,07
O-I61507,799391464,29%3572,08
Turtle Mk. I 82118,299871450,00%2083,99
Škoda T 2561092,238821353,85%2516,21
M1271153,698571369,23%1450,70
Panther II81999,4610391346,15%3460,26
E 5092888,0012101376,92%3159,23
TBT 92194,699021346,15%1822,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61055,695561330,77%2052,61
Type 4 Chi-To61479,8310821266,67%3999,75
M48A5 Patton103253,7510011241,67%2723,59
Staghound Mk. III61341,178721258,33%2819,84
Pawlack Tank61591,3312051283,33%3532,59
Windhund 82101,838311250,00%2379,44
Vz. 44-172048,6411271154,55%3245,17
AMX M4 mle. 4572202,0913091181,82%4793,98
Panther71791,0011351060,00%4243,90
T-4481940,109551050,00%2584,11
M8A14793,105541060,00%2315,02
Cromwell B 6794,007411060,00%1516,87
14TP4603,89407933,33%2414,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5987,11627955,56%2266,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5996,78724977,78%2575,43
KV-152179,331363966,67%7516,02
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113475,001018933,33%2848,31
VK 72.01 (K) 104056,89967933,33%2729,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81903,331104955,56%3074,89
Matilda4767,75543837,50%2263,93
M10 Wolverine5671,50560875,00%1706,52
IS-7103774,751230862,50%4048,23
ELC EVEN 90 8647,50665837,50%1196,65
VK 30.01 (H)51154,43796757,14%3238,87
T1 Heavy5833,14725771,43%2043,15
DS PZInż51001,43854785,71%3242,00
CS-63104759,571264771,43%4723,46
BZ-79114276,291344757,14%3299,85
Excelsior 51689,431464771,43%5537,83
Valentine3829,67432633,33%3522,46
AMX 13 7571517,001072666,67%3969,23
Panhard AMD 178B61034,17924666,67%3921,76
AEC Armoured Car51206,83967666,67%4182,53
T6 Medium41031,67841683,33%3443,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu51317,60961580,00%5166,73
AMX 404852,20551540,00%3887,96
M5A1 Stuart41156,20939580,00%6825,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6972,40518540,00%2477,66
CS-52 LIS 82222,601075560,00%2669,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri72477,501322475,00%5309,76
T-2842357,5016134100,00%16533,83
Type 1 Chi-He4578,25553475,00%1936,45
10TP3742,50584450,00%4340,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3671,00635450,00%3126,85
E 50 Ausf. M103085,75883450,00%2900,67
M3 Stuart3688,006393100,00%3494,62
B141026,33765366,67%3846,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2858,67760366,67%5194,70
Covenanter51520,0011783100,00%7772,34
AMX 50 Foch B102901,00972366,67%1967,66
M-V-Y104309,0016273100,00%5263,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93594,671286366,67%3982,29
AMX 67 Imbattable115588,671566366,67%5528,21
Ambassador 93278,001212366,67%2764,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2589,004422100,00%3539,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41427,0011692100,00%7168,35
K-91103481,0013552100,00%2625,47
FCM 2C 3744,00762250,00%2714,41
Renault FT133,001381100,00%261,00
BT-221906,0015291100,00%22675,83
MS-111201,008601100,00%10263,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3986,009421100,00%5317,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31109,009621100,00%6616,10
Somua S353752,006741100,00%2218,88
FCM 362558,0036810,00%2720,30
Cavalier5867,007831100,00%2397,16
BT-531552,0012391100,00%6620,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3130,005061100,00%506,93
ARMT 5224,004171100,00%454,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104298,0053610,00%2558,51
MTLS-1G14 31189,0017671100,00%8943,73
Ashbringer 100,0027810,00%0,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104382,0015261100,00%4703,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-24
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-23
Left: 2024-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2023-07-29