Felyx1G3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226330021
Ø Tier7,830,000,0010,05
Victories1123849,65%00,00%00,00%1257,14%
Defeats1113949,22%00,00%00,00%838,10%
Draws2561,13%00,00%00,00%14,76%
Battles survived557124,61%00,00%00,00%942,86%
Tanks destroyed178420,7900,0000,00200,95
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,67
Tanks spotted220320,9700,0000,00100,48
Damage dealt1.140,240,000,001.670,57
Capture points172080,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points94400,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,190,000,00732,05
WN71025,320,000,001058,97
WN81334,800,000,001449,56
Total
Battles22633
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1123849,65%
Defeats1113949,22%
Draws2561,13%
Battles survived557124,61%
Tanks destroyed178420,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted220320,97
Damage dealt1.140,24
Capture points172080,76
Defense points94400,42
Experience586,19
WN71025,32
WN81334,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,05
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt1.670,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,05
WN71058,97
WN81449,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.366,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt406,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted202,00
Damage dealt344,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt956,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience300,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories11049,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11150,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7634,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,610,000,000,00
Capture points4822,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7043,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience544,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories11049,77%
Defeats11150,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7634,39%
Tanks destroyed1440,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2301,04
Damage dealt1.143,61
Capture points4822,18
Defense points7043,19
Experience544,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles577000
Victories21737,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34960,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14424,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8811,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,090,000,000,00
Capture points12322,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9531,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience389,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles577
Victories21737,61%
Defeats34960,49%
Draws111,91%
Battles survived14424,96%
Tanks destroyed3480,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted8811,53
Damage dealt825,09
Capture points12322,14
Defense points9531,65
Experience389,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101677,42573154946,87%1365,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81091,01688139448,92%1460,41
T-54 ltwt.9803,6963982949,70%1096,50
IS-381539,2256171350,91%1955,71
FV4005 Stage II101958,8769567954,05%1557,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102018,8169167651,04%1501,50
T-1091610,3953054749,54%1645,45
Object 705A101997,5183242054,52%1666,99
E 75 TS 81316,4777337850,79%1553,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81085,8452235446,33%1202,12
Strv S1 81679,8177235353,26%1941,93
S-517778,2545634546,96%908,91
T-34-856600,1039034150,73%1099,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91210,6061032645,09%1040,51
ISU-15281373,5367232552,31%1495,71
T57 Heavy101920,1771130551,80%1503,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8680,7653730249,01%1139,62
SU-14-281072,9152629749,83%1233,50
T-5491084,4963828947,40%999,15
T54E191595,0970928948,79%1538,47
Object 70491977,0265928548,77%1634,92
TL-1 LPC 81241,5376527450,00%1720,59
STG 81246,3969926448,48%1480,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81333,3280525551,76%1605,79
T499745,7158825244,84%871,87
Object 261101531,4974324555,10%1286,46
IS71247,2756924456,56%2021,94
KV-856701,2753623051,30%1223,16
Tiger (P)7891,5254923047,39%1187,07
SU-1527882,7750722849,56%1238,00
KV-15773,2957122856,14%2055,16
Object 140101808,0179922553,33%1514,99
IS-3A 81571,6185521745,16%1718,73
Object 268101931,0464020540,49%1250,42
Škoda T 27 81182,3966519841,92%1353,71
T376577,6352519747,72%1545,66
KV-26639,7243419651,53%977,50
VK 30.01 (P)6529,5033718949,21%752,24
Jagdpanzer IV6631,4639017050,59%1119,65
LTTB8673,3062616747,90%1175,51
MT-256224,7742416345,40%439,75
Hummel6621,9431516046,88%880,31
KR-1112008,2093816054,38%1309,80
AMX 50 B101896,0471514843,24%1311,41
VK 168.01 (P) 81205,3373914454,17%1417,70
SU-1006727,2438914051,43%1240,09
VK 28.016247,3731713850,72%583,52
T-100 LT10796,3366113647,79%795,27
KV-37984,0965313357,14%1401,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,4432013245,45%881,75
LTG7681,4869913256,82%1673,79
SU-86503,6828712850,78%618,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7749,6156612250,00%1411,40
T-1506575,8437212158,68%1002,72
Jagdpanther7853,7351611749,57%1119,45
SU-855338,9924611546,09%643,99
KV-48885,3148211551,30%893,15
StuG III Ausf. G5353,1826010954,13%729,74
VK 36.01 (H)6589,2855410962,39%1044,04
FV215b 101596,6167210943,12%1020,52
M18 Hellcat6492,1842910845,37%686,05
IS-2-II81439,4585710859,26%1992,93
G.W. Panther7790,2543710652,83%880,45
Grille5642,1531610360,19%1681,49
TVP T 50/51101728,027099746,39%1290,04
O-Ho81237,527349443,62%1426,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81185,556578946,07%1301,57
Škoda T 5091146,116648344,58%891,78
SU-122A5382,182598349,40%777,79
T25/27692,855048245,12%883,97
Tiger I7875,045958140,74%1006,42
T297977,335077955,70%1269,13
FV4004 Conway91650,977367857,69%1518,72
T-345434,333127542,67%1130,98
T 55A 91365,307297445,95%1249,84
AMX 67 Imbattable111949,677397342,47%1090,04
A-205180,772907050,00%488,92
Charioteer81054,795397045,71%1020,81
M24 Chaffee5330,494546942,03%1028,09
Object 70592040,659156855,88%2266,63
M66742,915196747,76%1119,45
XM551 Sheridan101076,636426746,27%1251,82
M8A14248,832325933,90%406,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,282485853,45%380,89
BZ-75101567,436685837,93%854,18
T-284376,024195759,65%1288,06
T92 HMC101286,166455650,00%1028,37
IS-M8842,845735641,07%769,36
T675352,954405561,82%770,44
GSR 3301 Setter7401,515555556,36%822,57
Jagdtiger91402,547205459,26%1234,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5269,513825360,38%887,55
T-437552,964705345,28%671,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,882445248,08%823,05
T1 Heavy5691,376075244,23%1611,64
AMX 13 757581,626235259,62%1192,02
SU-54152,751735145,10%182,28
Type T-345410,733984942,86%950,60
Challenger71017,006824946,94%1412,13
Leo71052,637564660,87%1906,59
ARL 446771,575194645,65%1171,60
M5 Stuart4157,543024643,48%229,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61062,438434663,04%2243,61
SU-85B4320,822604553,33%773,44
FV3046555,983844447,73%823,99
T28 Concept 7950,055814245,24%1205,59
112 81120,696634240,48%1138,04
Panhard AMD 178B6422,294744148,78%1088,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,403074037,50%143,85
B14204,642073928,21%320,66
Crusader6288,423953852,63%731,31
212A91646,477793863,16%1840,74
59-166366,894103740,54%784,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,573783762,16%882,40
Škoda T 245452,944423560,00%1429,18
AMX AC mle. 4671152,976493450,00%1777,45
Achilles6724,685333458,82%1269,72
AT 86673,486383366,67%1253,77
M446718,455433348,48%1133,38
14TP4184,842763234,38%413,79
ARL V396975,916073246,88%2039,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101830,507383259,38%1351,81
Škoda T 256537,165123154,84%1022,96
M3 Lee4263,682923164,52%1044,55
Sturmpanzer II4420,933452944,83%1543,18
T-34-85M 6952,257052853,57%1561,76
M127821,596632748,15%1098,62
Ikv 1035315,563192548,00%581,54
O-I6745,765912540,00%1163,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6801,306062356,52%1226,35
P26/404402,273272236,36%883,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6837,826112250,00%1354,19
T3 HMC2163,621482128,57%516,84
AT 25443,333692147,62%1045,87
TVP VTU Koncept8570,455302035,00%477,36
BDR G1 B5289,751842015,00%294,04
SU-263199,301612045,00%435,81
Type 91 Heavy3165,051981942,11%362,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,064511844,44%1094,58
P.435408,724401855,56%1029,32
Archer5211,502231838,89%195,48
O-Ni71089,127491747,06%1213,20
25TP KSUST II5268,313501650,00%473,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505437,753381643,75%722,49
Covenanter5316,884181656,25%1168,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3176,882061631,25%521,50
D23215,272231560,00%752,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3267,072661553,33%962,75
SU-76M4185,601731540,00%270,48
LT vz. 383129,502201442,86%310,30
T-46390,432401457,14%280,48
Sav m/434351,573541457,14%889,68
S35 CA5587,933731442,86%1035,92
AMX 65 t81044,146211428,57%1022,99
Super Hellcat 7735,935841442,86%903,49
Strv m/425602,544421346,15%1613,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni3214,002361338,46%751,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,313911369,23%930,85
T56 GMC381,311841353,85%121,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,081581361,54%618,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,502621233,33%359,00
DS PZInż5587,424341216,67%1163,11
M3 Stuart3204,273571181,82%962,99
SU-76G FT4292,452461136,36%419,42
Valentine AT4376,823331172,73%1293,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6564,186091145,45%1558,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 61224,006671010,00%2129,09
Cromwell B 6985,908221060,00%2035,45
Dicker Max 6714,305381060,00%1169,52
BT-74186,00430955,56%602,85
Valentine3146,00204911,11%258,97
Cruiser Mk. II2266,22437944,44%1182,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,00155933,33%219,36
Chi-Go 71036,56497911,11%980,31
Strv m/40L3218,63231837,50%508,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,50676875,00%877,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4247,13390850,00%640,74
TS-54 81179,75731850,00%1072,00
StuG IV 5271,38239825,00%420,17
Chi-Ni2148,86185757,14%678,74
Strv m/38270,71168757,14%185,80
Type 95 Ha-Go2189,86193757,14%803,32
D12111,43197742,86%293,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4388,00592785,71%1673,54
M415443,29445771,43%712,48
O-I Experimental5482,86619785,71%961,20
M3G FT3113,86113714,29%64,68
ST vz. 394430,006636100,00%1773,09
Panzerjäger I2114,00174650,00%261,38
Churchill VII6547,83614666,67%933,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,67176650,00%221,40
Cruiser Mk. III395,50173616,67%177,16
T25 AT71460,50965683,33%2598,90
Char Futur 4 91248,17396616,67%696,98
Lorraine 39L AM367,8091540,00%27,41
M7 Priest3167,80221560,00%439,04
T-262164,40224560,00%815,61
M2 Medium Tank3167,40250580,00%705,55
Semovente M415189,60385580,00%373,38
AMX 12 t6188,00436560,00%417,53
T-60293,40303580,00%447,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8724,20545540,00%502,77
TOG II* 6638,00326540,00%867,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,00281450,00%620,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2183,25225475,00%934,63
Leichttraktor1124,00303425,00%386,72
M374234,50276450,00%665,17
T-26G FT2142,25240450,00%337,70
WZ-131G FT6677,00357425,00%794,71
Alecto4441,50372475,00%1557,99
BZ-587800,5039740,00%792,55
Somua SAu 404206,50274450,00%402,97
MTLS-1G14 3403,75631450,00%2080,58
43 M. Toldi III 364,758140,00%27,04
BT-22150,00349333,33%586,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6989,33562333,33%1910,92
Type 95 Heavy4214,67225333,33%465,59
Cruiser Mk. I1141,00312366,67%728,58
BZ-689868,00725366,67%663,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7316,334533100,00%663,39
T-50-2 6294,00395366,67%836,40
Bretagne Panther 6366,0024730,00%331,69
BT-7 artillery 3156,33341366,67%583,31
Fantôme 9275,67445333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu179,50103250,00%172,38
M15/423196,00391250,00%442,91
10TP342,503312100,00%261,00
Sexton II3111,00153250,00%299,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6995,009772100,00%1814,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J458,00203250,00%89,84
BZ-1668707,50561250,00%640,65
KV-1S6623,004172100,00%1199,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6349,00549250,00%617,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2117,00298250,00%283,76
Sexton I 3245,00264250,00%684,80
Excalibur 6459,0029820,00%433,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5241,50424250,00%407,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1242,002521100,00%1606,41
Kolohousenka1245,007041100,00%1707,93
Renault FT1175,007381100,00%1305,45
Renault FT 75 BS20,001651100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311150,002051100,00%817,34
Strv 746158,0015510,00%0,00
7TP2276,005881100,00%1147,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,003561100,00%692,08
MS-11573,0011911100,00%6106,63
AMX 50 12091399,0046810,00%856,57
T2 Medium Tank2397,005211100,00%3186,64
SDP 44 Burza61929,0016161100,00%4665,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,001011100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,002681100,00%261,00
CS-52 LIS 81473,0010341100,00%1476,24
Valentine II 4671,0013501100,00%3771,26
Löwe 8288,0018910,00%16,25
T7 Combat Car 226,0013910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-18