| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 620,15 | 387 | 414 | 49,52% | 955,23 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 798,27 | 452 | 362 | 52,76% | 997,48 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1455,25 | 735 | 343 | 50,73% | 1516,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 643,36 | 403 | 318 | 48,11% | 648,68 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 403,47 | 387 | 315 | 47,94% | 546,45 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 711,70 | 415 | 306 | 48,37% | 735,23 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 521,70 | 315 | 305 | 44,59% | 804,18 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 639,03 | 359 | 259 | 50,58% | 799,86 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 635,01 | 374 | 256 | 46,48% | 764,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 781,31 | 414 | 235 | 48,09% | 707,85 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 625,39 | 467 | 235 | 42,98% | 679,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 317,83 | 268 | 228 | 44,74% | 312,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 178,76 | 205 | 226 | 45,58% | 268,94 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 479,13 | 340 | 226 | 46,90% | 533,88 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1157,55 | 455 | 222 | 49,10% | 1262,59 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 472,82 | 365 | 219 | 43,84% | 823,02 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1006,33 | 461 | 218 | 52,29% | 1047,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1142,96 | 612 | 211 | 49,29% | 1337,71 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1302,72 | 511 | 204 | 48,04% | 978,88 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 536,14 | 370 | 204 | 48,04% | 538,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 634,72 | 348 | 203 | 44,83% | 600,73 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 948,44 | 547 | 199 | 51,76% | 1027,64 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1073,32 | 483 | 198 | 46,46% | 1283,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 927,52 | 480 | 198 | 52,53% | 952,32 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1364,84 | 560 | 194 | 48,45% | 1248,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1797,25 | 910 | 187 | 55,61% | 1689,23 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1047,11 | 542 | 187 | 37,97% | 900,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 459,45 | 340 | 182 | 51,10% | 800,79 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1406,92 | 529 | 179 | 45,25% | 964,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568,42 | 347 | 171 | 46,20% | 675,22 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 921,62 | 488 | 165 | 50,30% | 1041,68 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1838,30 | 660 | 160 | 47,50% | 1184,26 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 297,76 | 340 | 153 | 49,67% | 636,66 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 512,18 | 318 | 148 | 44,59% | 578,40 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 503,68 | 290 | 146 | 45,21% | 714,83 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1010,97 | 484 | 143 | 39,86% | 870,35 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 508,96 | 305 | 141 | 43,26% | 750,21 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 774,26 | 503 | 140 | 52,86% | 847,72 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 243,44 | 272 | 140 | 44,29% | 239,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152,90 | 238 | 139 | 50,36% | 628,04 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1925,51 | 858 | 139 | 44,60% | 1724,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 271,16 | 334 | 137 | 51,09% | 675,51 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 283,18 | 263 | 137 | 46,72% | 500,85 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 474,93 | 339 | 135 | 47,41% | 770,30 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1676,10 | 924 | 135 | 54,07% | 1548,79 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 427,70 | 306 | 132 | 40,91% | 523,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 600,61 | 391 | 132 | 46,97% | 1229,52 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1052,76 | 501 | 126 | 57,14% | 1249,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 469,55 | 587 | 125 | 41,60% | 671,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 436,12 | 333 | 122 | 51,64% | 1152,55 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1755,84 | 766 | 122 | 51,64% | 1294,70 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1564,78 | 818 | 122 | 48,36% | 1340,75 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1272,51 | 786 | 119 | 49,58% | 1629,05 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 644,44 | 434 | 118 | 50,85% | 969,72 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 204,41 | 220 | 117 | 51,28% | 251,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 320,62 | 263 | 117 | 50,43% | 736,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 200,79 | 217 | 116 | 50,00% | 348,22 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 193,23 | 178 | 116 | 37,07% | 150,17 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 880,61 | 455 | 115 | 48,70% | 1074,76 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 324,43 | 272 | 114 | 43,86% | 485,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2041,63 | 887 | 113 | 52,21% | 1646,52 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1108,44 | 672 | 112 | 50,00% | 1145,51 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 173,52 | 260 | 112 | 47,32% | 379,62 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 568,78 | 393 | 108 | 50,93% | 1002,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 392,64 | 298 | 103 | 55,34% | 1026,46 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1385,23 | 703 | 103 | 47,57% | 1050,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674,19 | 482 | 103 | 63,11% | 1276,58 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127,91 | 165 | 102 | 48,04% | 279,28 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 423,08 | 286 | 102 | 44,12% | 498,32 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 481,85 | 378 | 101 | 50,50% | 834,91 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1308,46 | 604 | 101 | 52,48% | 1058,55 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 731,06 | 415 | 99 | 50,51% | 827,47 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 334,95 | 263 | 97 | 56,70% | 768,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 358,59 | 252 | 96 | 48,96% | 663,76 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1244,21 | 682 | 96 | 45,83% | 1256,60 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1409,18 | 650 | 96 | 51,04% | 1270,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 137,27 | 222 | 95 | 38,95% | 179,99 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1022,40 | 494 | 93 | 50,54% | 942,95 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 899,00 | 533 | 93 | 47,31% | 1045,27 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 202,16 | 206 | 91 | 46,15% | 375,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 598,80 | 353 | 91 | 38,46% | 378,73 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 156,62 | 254 | 89 | 46,07% | 292,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 286,16 | 256 | 86 | 44,19% | 393,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 136,75 | 183 | 84 | 51,19% | 353,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 101,94 | 198 | 82 | 39,02% | 99,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1041,42 | 531 | 81 | 49,38% | 1403,40 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 290,21 | 219 | 81 | 46,91% | 637,07 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 206,33 | 237 | 80 | 43,75% | 664,62 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 188,71 | 209 | 79 | 46,84% | 344,90 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 479,99 | 326 | 78 | 51,28% | 923,34 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2215,27 | 880 | 77 | 50,65% | 1735,16 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 417,33 | 253 | 76 | 43,42% | 726,19 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 46,64 | 155 | 76 | 51,32% | 113,21 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 484,11 | 280 | 76 | 56,58% | 1090,04 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99,63 | 166 | 75 | 42,67% | 139,29 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 609,25 | 403 | 75 | 45,33% | 457,72 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 976,77 | 672 | 74 | 45,95% | 984,37 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2667,64 | 928 | 74 | 45,95% | 1593,20 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2050,23 | 731 | 73 | 35,62% | 1411,04 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 339,66 | 416 | 73 | 60,27% | 1437,43 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 699,88 | 444 | 72 | 40,28% | 814,18 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 160,92 | 192 | 72 | 51,39% | 378,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 525,94 | 361 | 71 | 54,93% | 762,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 843,61 | 564 | 71 | 50,70% | 1111,61 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 137,86 | 167 | 70 | 38,57% | 163,29 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 557,22 | 347 | 65 | 43,08% | 624,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1131,80 | 798 | 64 | 53,13% | 1437,50 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 243,05 | 240 | 64 | 51,56% | 489,46 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2308,45 | 878 | 64 | 48,44% | 1675,79 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 161,70 | 195 | 64 | 48,44% | 230,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1928,77 | 703 | 64 | 48,44% | 1338,23 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1853,30 | 912 | 63 | 50,79% | 1831,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1719,52 | 897 | 62 | 43,55% | 1530,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 300,16 | 319 | 62 | 43,55% | 582,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 140,16 | 166 | 61 | 42,62% | 192,86 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 522,14 | 378 | 59 | 44,07% | 777,66 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 328,41 | 287 | 59 | 52,54% | 456,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 368,48 | 264 | 58 | 36,21% | 387,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 552,11 | 563 | 57 | 49,12% | 614,21 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 537,63 | 356 | 57 | 56,14% | 870,24 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1116,25 | 659 | 57 | 50,88% | 1034,39 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 103,88 | 195 | 56 | 39,29% | 83,99 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1704,39 | 943 | 56 | 62,50% | 1766,12 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1476,55 | 854 | 55 | 54,55% | 1784,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 259,11 | 362 | 54 | 59,26% | 692,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 95,36 | 135 | 53 | 45,28% | 183,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 170,02 | 190 | 53 | 50,94% | 397,93 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102,75 | 153 | 53 | 60,38% | 302,47 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 466,36 | 366 | 53 | 41,51% | 427,35 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2476,63 | 897 | 52 | 48,08% | 2023,55 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 126,63 | 153 | 52 | 40,38% | 18,29 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2283,79 | 925 | 52 | 42,31% | 1877,16 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 843,98 | 457 | 51 | 52,94% | 810,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1171,08 | 700 | 51 | 49,02% | 1211,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 406,98 | 528 | 51 | 49,02% | 512,40 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 507,10 | 335 | 50 | 56,00% | 986,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1600,24 | 865 | 49 | 57,14% | 1954,72 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 217,35 | 197 | 48 | 41,67% | 465,10 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 881,31 | 480 | 48 | 41,67% | 932,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 257,15 | 204 | 48 | 45,83% | 742,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 57,66 | 114 | 47 | 40,43% | 2,18 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1651,93 | 767 | 46 | 45,65% | 1277,97 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 996,59 | 571 | 46 | 45,65% | 935,25 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 188,56 | 190 | 45 | 42,22% | 273,42 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 877,67 | 582 | 45 | 51,11% | 1190,05 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1869,76 | 884 | 45 | 51,11% | 1707,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63,59 | 171 | 44 | 54,55% | 132,88 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1544,21 | 734 | 42 | 57,14% | 1369,68 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 583,10 | 591 | 42 | 52,38% | 1226,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1704,26 | 815 | 42 | 54,76% | 1774,83 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 117,92 | 234 | 39 | 56,41% | 605,73 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 851,55 | 525 | 38 | 57,89% | 1230,89 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1505,51 | 964 | 37 | 54,05% | 2914,48 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 183,08 | 181 | 36 | 41,67% | 243,55 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 85,72 | 105 | 36 | 44,44% | 44,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 324,61 | 366 | 36 | 55,56% | 1252,88 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64,89 | 132 | 35 | 42,86% | 28,68 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 304,71 | 235 | 35 | 45,71% | 563,93 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1121,38 | 653 | 34 | 38,24% | 1286,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 382,76 | 239 | 33 | 45,45% | 479,25 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2525,09 | 853 | 33 | 51,52% | 1780,66 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 53,81 | 147 | 32 | 46,88% | 69,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 101,53 | 127 | 32 | 28,13% | 80,05 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1351,10 | 617 | 31 | 35,48% | 849,77 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 223,03 | 256 | 31 | 58,06% | 770,21 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1461,48 | 872 | 31 | 64,52% | 1711,56 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1926,81 | 830 | 31 | 51,61% | 1767,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 64,90 | 156 | 30 | 70,00% | 277,67 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1188,53 | 792 | 30 | 63,33% | 1740,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 198,62 | 266 | 29 | 58,62% | 576,73 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1621,00 | 693 | 28 | 39,29% | 1432,49 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 187,04 | 164 | 27 | 29,63% | 463,19 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1378,67 | 688 | 27 | 37,04% | 835,16 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 99,58 | 169 | 26 | 50,00% | 202,90 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 554,04 | 370 | 26 | 46,15% | 809,21 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 26,77 | 72 | 26 | 34,62% | 0,00 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 796,72 | 732 | 25 | 72,00% | 1095,61 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1660,40 | 937 | 25 | 60,00% | 2056,65 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 152,88 | 158 | 25 | 44,00% | 213,06 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1295,88 | 684 | 25 | 48,00% | 734,49 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1599,80 | 793 | 25 | 64,00% | 1780,14 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138,25 | 188 | 24 | 58,33% | 273,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 699,88 | 445 | 24 | 45,83% | 950,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 237,14 | 248 | 22 | 45,45% | 583,17 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 44,95 | 80 | 22 | 59,09% | 151,78 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52,64 | 128 | 22 | 59,09% | 157,93 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1059,29 | 576 | 21 | 38,10% | 1529,03 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2002,57 | 779 | 21 | 42,86% | 1314,73 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 494,05 | 469 | 21 | 47,62% | 1450,94 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 92,30 | 139 | 20 | 40,00% | 20,08 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 912,80 | 670 | 20 | 55,00% | 1223,66 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 701,21 | 455 | 19 | 47,37% | 1596,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 36,42 | 103 | 19 | 63,16% | 206,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 296,05 | 183 | 19 | 26,32% | 511,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 68,63 | 129 | 19 | 36,84% | 54,61 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1143,26 | 710 | 19 | 63,16% | 1788,74 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165,68 | 217 | 19 | 52,63% | 369,78 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 43,26 | 148 | 19 | 63,16% | 200,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 26,95 | 99 | 19 | 52,63% | 135,97 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 109,89 | 153 | 19 | 52,63% | 141,40 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 108,53 | 183 | 19 | 52,63% | 195,56 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 159,37 | 212 | 19 | 47,37% | 487,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 241,26 | 263 | 19 | 36,84% | 496,13 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1563,05 | 914 | 19 | 63,16% | 1727,76 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 105,39 | 216 | 18 | 50,00% | 192,17 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 107,28 | 185 | 18 | 44,44% | 173,26 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 44,00 | 73 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 654,39 | 451 | 18 | 33,33% | 1350,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1351,72 | 852 | 18 | 50,00% | 1807,60 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 780,00 | 593 | 18 | 61,11% | 1348,29 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 390,67 | 380 | 18 | 22,22% | 513,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114,71 | 207 | 17 | 58,82% | 391,46 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1152,88 | 588 | 17 | 41,18% | 2005,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131,29 | 213 | 17 | 52,94% | 291,80 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1212,47 | 630 | 17 | 52,94% | 863,84 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1117,65 | 819 | 17 | 52,94% | 1082,37 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 95,75 | 195 | 16 | 68,75% | 392,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 86,38 | 128 | 16 | 56,25% | 322,88 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36,94 | 84 | 16 | 43,75% | 60,22 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1827,69 | 792 | 16 | 43,75% | 1158,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 44,13 | 231 | 16 | 56,25% | 143,67 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72,93 | 177 | 15 | 53,33% | 141,20 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37,60 | 92 | 15 | 46,67% | 46,61 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 609,93 | 331 | 15 | 33,33% | 745,42 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 141,27 | 234 | 15 | 60,00% | 547,41 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70,47 | 168 | 15 | 60,00% | 214,75 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 644,47 | 456 | 15 | 53,33% | 1269,96 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1417,33 | 669 | 15 | 40,00% | 920,89 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 45,21 | 91 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1568,00 | 767 | 14 | 50,00% | 1052,28 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 220,46 | 246 | 13 | 53,85% | 600,48 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 307,08 | 266 | 13 | 61,54% | 485,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 177,54 | 234 | 13 | 38,46% | 350,54 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119,23 | 124 | 13 | 30,77% | 138,07 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 34,69 | 87 | 13 | 38,46% | 2,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1041,69 | 846 | 13 | 76,92% | 1016,97 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 186,46 | 358 | 13 | 69,23% | 544,77 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 102,92 | 174 | 12 | 66,67% | 319,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 69,25 | 145 | 12 | 41,67% | 97,07 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1175,83 | 741 | 12 | 58,33% | 1308,86 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1194,50 | 697 | 12 | 50,00% | 1108,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 167,91 | 106 | 11 | 9,09% | 254,26 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1026,45 | 710 | 11 | 54,55% | 1552,14 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1304,18 | 618 | 11 | 36,36% | 550,37 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 159,10 | 134 | 10 | 20,00% | 387,51 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2864,90 | 1008 | 10 | 50,00% | 1859,82 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 232,80 | 310 | 10 | 60,00% | 1093,57 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 163,22 | 211 | 9 | 55,56% | 513,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 113,22 | 179 | 9 | 44,44% | 261,80 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 48,33 | 64 | 9 | 22,22% | 9,13 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1950,22 | 812 | 9 | 44,44% | 1400,05 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 249,67 | 139 | 9 | 22,22% | 243,68 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 224,67 | 364 | 9 | 22,22% | 492,58 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 94,25 | 197 | 8 | 37,50% | 155,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1525,25 | 1185 | 8 | 75,00% | 3155,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 64 | 8 | 62,50% | 192,29 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 74,00 | 81 | 8 | 37,50% | 133,68 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 990,38 | 493 | 8 | 0,00% | 2157,59 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 280,88 | 126 | 8 | 0,00% | 362,28 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1387,00 | 521 | 8 | 12,50% | 588,03 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 1196,63 | 821 | 8 | 50,00% | 3408,00 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 557,13 | 587 | 8 | 75,00% | 983,08 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 494,13 | 358 | 8 | 25,00% | 938,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 989,38 | 576 | 8 | 25,00% | 513,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 41,50 | 156 | 8 | 50,00% | 104,62 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 29,25 | 87 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,98 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 68,00 | 86 | 7 | 57,14% | 331,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55,83 | 67 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1420,50 | 643 | 6 | 50,00% | 1305,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67,60 | 106 | 5 | 60,00% | 262,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 183,80 | 203 | 5 | 40,00% | 803,58 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 163,00 | 210 | 5 | 60,00% | 574,41 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 78,60 | 210 | 5 | 60,00% | 194,45 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1376,80 | 802 | 5 | 60,00% | 4107,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1385,00 | 839 | 5 | 60,00% | 2521,12 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 66,75 | 101 | 4 | 25,00% | 68,86 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 107,75 | 259 | 4 | 75,00% | 538,39 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 62,25 | 135 | 4 | 50,00% | 188,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60,75 | 58 | 4 | 25,00% | 45,69 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66,25 | 166 | 4 | 75,00% | 381,30 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 81,50 | 130 | 4 | 25,00% | 49,11 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 631,25 | 494 | 4 | 50,00% | 1323,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 542,00 | 217 | 4 | 0,00% | 888,45 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 499,50 | 377 | 4 | 25,00% | 823,59 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 640,50 | 681 | 4 | 50,00% | 1009,16 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97,67 | 243 | 3 | 100,00% | 510,70 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 369,00 | 277 | 3 | 33,33% | 481,58 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 347,67 | 314 | 3 | 0,00% | 565,68 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 57,00 | 114 | 3 | 66,67% | 244,52 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 68,00 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 141,92 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 43,00 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,53 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1221,50 | 715 | 2 | 50,00% | 775,40 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 946,00 | 1039 | 2 | 100,00% | 1020,64 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1202,50 | 1096 | 2 | 100,00% | 1429,09 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 444,50 | 640 | 2 | 100,00% | 854,07 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1055,00 | 867 | 2 | 0,00% | 1459,01 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 917,50 | 751 | 2 | 50,00% | 783,89 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 9,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 939,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 2147,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 511,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 3012,36 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 813,00 | 401 | 1 | 0,00% | 1185,03 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 206,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 957,84 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 1209,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 3588,51 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 466,00 | 91 | 1 | 0,00% | 241,76 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 1639,00 | 1409 | 1 | 100,00% | 9215,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 873,00 | 942 | 1 | 100,00% | 2571,32 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 309,00 | 374 | 1 | 100,00% | 938,21 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 661,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 314,09 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 618,00 | 852 | 1 | 100,00% | 2154,13 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 464,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 111,68 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 743,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 782,63 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1498,00 | 1311 | 1 | 100,00% | 3038,49 |
Festrashnuy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19870 | 7 | 89 | 604 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | 5,29 | 7,01 | 7,98 | ||||
| Victories | 9572 | 48,17% | 3 | 42,86% | 26 | 29,21% | 273 | 45,20% |
| Defeats | 10079 | 50,72% | 4 | 57,14% | 60 | 67,42% | 316 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 219 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,37% | 15 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 4137 | 20,82% | 2 | 28,57% | 13 | 14,61% | 112 | 18,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11278 | 0,57 | 5 | 0,71 | 70 | 0,79 | 455 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 1,00 | 0,92 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17723 | 0,89 | 9 | 1,29 | 105 | 1,18 | 660 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 749,06 | 906,14 | 1.319,51 | 1.458,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 15447 | 0,78 | 14 | 2,00 | 109 | 1,22 | 477 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 4707 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 435,98 | 567,29 | 579,75 | 734,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 797,67 | 1028,87 | 948,04 | 1022,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 954,87 | 1912,17 | 1557,32 | 1491,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19870 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 9572 | 48,17% |
| Defeats | 10079 | 50,72% |
| Draws | 219 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 4137 | 20,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11278 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17723 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 749,06 | |
| Capture points | 15447 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 4707 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 435,98 | |
| WN7 | 797,67 | |
| WN8 | 954,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,29 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 906,14 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 567,29 | |
| WN7 | 1028,87 | |
| WN8 | 1912,17 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | |
| Victories | 26 | 29,21% |
| Defeats | 60 | 67,42% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 14,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.319,51 | |
| Capture points | 109 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 579,75 | |
| WN7 | 948,04 | |
| WN8 | 1557,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 604 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | |
| Victories | 273 | 45,20% |
| Defeats | 316 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,48% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 18,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 455 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 660 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.458,94 | |
| Capture points | 477 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 734,91 | |
| WN7 | 1022,03 | |
| WN8 | 1491,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 29,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 70,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 31,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 502,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 226 | 5,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 12 | 29,27% |
| Defeats | 29 | 70,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 31,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 502,61 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 226 | 5,51 |
| Experience | 377,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 22,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 74,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 20,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 415,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 26 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 99 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 185,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Victories | 23 | 22,33% |
| Defeats | 77 | 74,76% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 20,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 415,98 | |
| Capture points | 26 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 99 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 185,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen