Free_Runner_2204751

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42048000
Ø Tier7,910,000,000,00
Victories2145551,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1993947,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6541,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1002323,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed362250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted475621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,970,000,000,00
Capture points353000,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points221600,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience648,290,000,000,00
WN71110,520,000,000,00
WN81433,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles42048
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2145551,03%
Defeats1993947,42%
Draws6541,56%
Battles survived1002323,84%
Tanks destroyed362250,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted475621,13
Damage dealt1.153,97
Capture points353000,84
Defense points221600,53
Experience648,29
WN71110,52
WN81433,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1836,73%
Defeats3061,22%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived918,37%
Tanks destroyed320,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt1.524,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience579,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.555,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.555,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience772,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502000
Victories22244,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25651,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14929,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4410,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,430,000,000,00
Capture points5301,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4110,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience414,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles502
Victories22244,22%
Defeats25651,00%
Draws244,78%
Battles survived14929,68%
Tanks destroyed2850,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4410,88
Damage dealt617,43
Capture points5301,06
Defense points4110,82
Experience414,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories14052,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7829,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2931,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,440,000,000,00
Capture points2590,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience736,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories14052,83%
Defeats12547,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7829,43%
Tanks destroyed1620,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2931,11
Damage dealt830,44
Capture points2590,98
Defense points3261,23
Experience736,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories30053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24743,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19434,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4270,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4590,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,610,000,000,00
Capture points3250,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3540,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories30053,10%
Defeats24743,72%
Draws183,19%
Battles survived19434,34%
Tanks destroyed4270,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4590,81
Damage dealt1.051,61
Capture points3250,58
Defense points3540,63
Experience663,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories8658,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,720,000,000,00
Capture points2731,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience734,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories8658,90%
Defeats6041,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4832,88%
Tanks destroyed700,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted730,50
Damage dealt1.465,72
Capture points2731,87
Defense points1310,90
Experience734,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81281,18721327751,05%1665,61
SU-122-44 71078,08682164354,41%1672,79
T-62A101851,28770116550,64%1814,05
IS-381115,51550105550,52%1380,88
T-34-3 81214,8777595053,26%1650,52
T-34-856462,9736489851,67%832,05
T-54 ltwt.9838,1470466249,24%1211,04
Object 261101510,3356164948,07%1499,40
IS7691,2836960543,14%823,58
KV-15433,1838755448,56%733,98
T-5491196,4171454347,51%1212,58
IS-7101910,9374851949,13%1731,31
T-1091480,1171248749,49%1548,80
KV-26991,5677546460,78%2113,26
AMX 13 909834,4964343748,51%1203,20
Object 268101964,3265940347,89%1502,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591385,2861039553,42%1609,83
T499868,2967437948,28%1217,31
IS-4101950,0475037649,73%1702,51
WZ-111 model 1-491551,2574236050,83%1462,74
M10391377,8367335946,52%1363,55
T-448998,2366934845,98%1494,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191662,4083334652,60%1820,05
212A91386,3760233949,26%1483,68
SU-1006572,7335032846,95%930,16
M48A5 Patton101650,7676032055,00%1393,79
WZ-12091301,6576631650,63%1354,89
M46 Patton91059,8167931348,88%985,89
T-1506380,8028431245,51%426,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9966,2660130547,87%902,56
MT-256266,7655930053,67%709,66
T376555,6166029554,92%1781,08
SU-14-28934,3246929042,76%958,57
STA-181068,2174828349,82%1417,41
AMX 50 12091399,0572328351,59%1449,14
T54E191786,6580526948,33%1879,05
Object 70492212,9285426855,97%2206,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91401,7775426755,81%1420,14
Type 6191515,6479126555,47%1645,48
STB-1101764,9277926551,70%1478,09
SU-855323,0020526251,15%617,50
ISU-15281215,4860525953,67%1389,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101627,9670125647,27%1315,67
E 5091498,8779625651,95%1559,96
T-284158,2619324753,85%372,17
T110E5101880,9771024447,13%1540,93
AMX 30 1er prototype91469,4474724053,75%1502,64
Conqueror91430,6881123355,79%1412,85
SU-130PM 81468,1273723151,95%1400,38
SU-54479,9722423046,52%1147,37
T297810,0659022848,25%961,17
T698985,4166422646,90%1299,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81250,4866722458,93%1612,92
T28 Prototype81329,4871222452,23%1489,20
Kranvagn102205,2780422250,45%1759,57
T3091837,0670122144,80%1592,23
Centurion Action X101804,6174621250,47%1458,28
FV215b 101850,7274820947,37%1575,01
Object 43091621,6683620955,98%1548,54
Leopard 1101813,3474620351,72%1388,50
SU-86787,3936119444,85%1175,13
Centurion Mk. I81249,9983019458,76%1884,38
Tiger II81251,6867619063,68%1677,34
M26 Pershing81012,3172218952,91%1366,64
T-34-281076,6575418549,73%1567,29
E 7591513,8670018353,01%1431,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071113,2553318246,15%1536,91
Type 586690,6865318157,46%1532,33
T-505106,8022618147,51%164,05
AMX 50 10081214,7870617647,73%1503,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181461,3868217455,75%1884,91
AMX 13 105101015,5767917453,45%1065,48
M40/M4381260,3358517250,00%1469,01
SU-1527808,1549917049,41%1114,16
T3281199,2768716946,15%1445,24
Object 430U101771,2377916750,30%1400,06
T9591783,1877916454,88%1576,01
T-345180,3623816351,53%332,89
Panther II81139,9675215751,59%1647,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,6672615652,56%1602,51
T 55A 91768,0094215660,26%2033,59
AMX 13 757513,2558615554,84%1102,70
T-100 LT10860,0664515545,16%864,64
T-437694,7756214551,72%1105,25
E 50 Ausf. M101797,5067114544,14%1408,70
FV4005 Stage II102043,0274114452,78%1708,10
M53/M5591319,8966614350,35%1291,64
IS-3A 81374,3289114255,63%1615,15
Bisonte C45 81443,4886814146,81%1680,48
Type 4 Heavy91259,1669113946,76%999,03
T71 DA7643,5764513946,76%1337,16
AMX 13 F3 AM61057,5551313548,15%1686,39
IS-271043,7476513359,40%1606,06
E 75 TS 81481,4388313357,89%1802,11
T-46396,2515213156,49%293,26
T92 HMC101683,7369013154,20%1475,61
Emil II91672,1982013053,85%1606,39
A-20579,9020612847,66%90,93
Type 4 Chi-To6486,0750012650,00%854,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10908,6465412446,77%841,64
M1271055,9963812354,47%1367,66
ARL 446574,0652312246,72%877,11
T207903,3169712154,55%1471,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8721,4573312150,41%1451,65
AMX 50 B101833,9868912045,83%1397,32
Object 140101563,7177512055,83%1316,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101533,4362111851,69%1465,82
O-Ho81212,6071411545,22%1297,30
LTTB8626,5870811551,30%1183,12
ISU-152K 81528,1276011452,63%1753,12
T57 Heavy102104,9478011351,33%1742,68
AMX 12 t6218,1340411249,11%424,05
AMX M4 mle. 457664,7057811254,46%781,16
T2881436,6180710955,05%1759,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,6567810953,21%1894,46
Caernarvon81451,7491210763,55%2269,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81231,7777010753,27%1476,40
M24 Chaffee5316,4858010654,72%1078,96
SU-263276,4916310045,00%694,38
AMX 65 t8923,086339844,90%954,01
Grille 15101784,466579841,84%1113,88
TVP T 50/51101697,896639641,67%1196,12
VK 30.01 (P)6768,686969658,33%1661,08
T-34-17890,486749551,58%1419,01
Panther71082,388249558,95%2300,39
Object 430 Version II91462,167739450,00%1404,11
T25/27883,895909346,24%1180,23
11081477,598659257,61%1953,76
Leo7928,717009156,04%1642,15
UDES 038968,485749145,05%879,00
O-I6792,905869158,24%1444,44
Maus101956,598609053,33%1511,04
E 100101677,077179041,11%1146,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,624138947,19%849,48
M5 Stuart4141,103158846,59%214,29
MS-11164,973158648,84%882,35
Strv 103-091932,278408656,98%1821,54
LT-432 8525,276368648,84%789,72
Emil I81133,516948444,05%1193,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,186378355,42%1459,36
Black Prince71003,507328245,12%1536,95
IS-2 71143,628118150,62%1552,80
SU-85B4287,612228046,25%608,68
Comet7860,927797960,76%1676,43
121101417,296617846,15%1053,31
UDES 1691545,918367751,95%1169,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81054,057047444,59%1093,59
Indien-Panzer81045,687617361,64%1402,18
T1 Heavy5254,393397140,85%257,19
Leopard Prototyp A91570,077887157,75%1592,03
STA-2 81157,618567152,11%1704,99
UDES 14 Alt 58979,587396962,32%1280,34
Somua SM 81366,368656956,52%1568,21
TVP VTU Koncept8810,375836848,53%971,72
HWK 128623,906506848,53%945,38
Škoda T 256644,916086752,24%1401,65
M75342,914846756,72%1407,58
Tiger I71442,329486663,64%2429,44
Churchill VII6853,426906646,97%1764,83
Object 703 Version II 81312,188586654,55%1444,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6679,086136553,85%1464,58
M446709,355716556,92%1302,78
VK 30.02 (M)6815,447346459,38%1791,58
Strv 746624,594746347,62%1163,87
O-Ni7964,437546357,14%1218,58
FV4004 Conway91491,496786342,86%1283,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,186036259,68%1221,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505602,003856251,61%1475,41
Cromwell6670,756476053,33%1528,75
BZ-176 81621,659616058,33%1770,91
SU-100M171004,157555961,02%1588,15
53TP Markowskiego81125,347105650,00%1234,81
Tiger (P)71194,008325660,71%1746,35
A-447854,027285658,93%1423,21
M18 Hellcat6756,625565550,91%1341,90
T216461,965905560,00%1314,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191342,807515554,55%1028,43
Object 705A101839,117245444,44%1299,12
Škoda T 56 81626,648445354,72%1495,07
T-262104,371425255,77%432,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519643,556555150,98%826,90
B14135,342485046,00%179,91
Charioteer81136,726695052,00%1129,77
BDR G1 B5276,653454847,92%344,45
StuG IV 5451,634834862,50%1297,93
T675555,745384757,45%1359,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5488,685234744,68%1448,58
Strv m/425344,263834639,13%761,61
SU-1018954,706674647,83%994,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6714,735604555,56%1352,75
Type T-345438,494824548,89%1266,42
Chrysler K GF 81258,368734555,56%1567,58
Churchill I5554,805044438,64%1080,78
Type 1 Chi-He4372,274554168,29%1356,17
VK 30.01 (H)5673,206264148,78%1952,94
Škoda T 245458,154684045,00%1229,90
Crusader6329,104133946,15%798,09
Ikv 1035296,133703953,85%641,80
Object 70591109,597523956,41%931,02
T110E4101721,136503842,11%1091,05
Super Conqueror101757,007933850,00%1353,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,745653842,11%860,50
AMX 404160,781963745,95%432,65
M66188,674123655,56%158,27
O-I Experimental5566,495123545,71%1033,36
AMX 30 B101367,246973452,94%1050,27
M-II-Y71302,739303360,61%2064,82
M-VI-Y91269,677023342,42%991,92
GSOR 1008 81928,8410123265,63%2373,60
SU-76M498,391343151,61%111,31
IS-3-II91737,168223148,39%1492,01
IS-2-II81009,457183154,84%1091,38
M415567,734963060,00%984,95
A-436581,275283040,00%981,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81487,107952944,83%1788,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,813382740,74%470,72
XM551 Sheridan10867,116212755,56%901,67
Lorraine 39L AM3437,233322650,00%1571,83
T110E3101779,127102650,00%1229,06
IS-M8729,885522638,46%557,16
T77 81599,888122642,31%1721,34
BT-7489,561482548,00%117,17
Jagdpanther71259,366612544,00%1568,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101860,338302458,33%1419,29
WZ-111 model 5A101718,176032330,43%1072,69
VK 28.016564,747782382,61%2068,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101914,005992326,09%1204,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81391,578772356,52%1724,06
M5A1 Stuart4304,674302142,86%1102,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81095,906972142,86%1148,33
Sav m/434227,793451957,89%534,32
ST vz. 394276,503911850,00%858,94
SU-182113,781221855,56%621,69
Object 277101497,066131827,78%824,17
T-54 first prototype 81063,395851833,33%1005,43
Škoda T 509876,126361747,06%644,22
IS-6 81217,358091758,82%1433,18
M8A14393,594501741,18%1020,00
Pawlack Tank61173,598801764,71%2644,94
Object 26391552,126471735,29%1097,41
AMBT 81080,765751729,41%834,26
M-IV-Y 81637,067131729,41%1576,92
M3 Stuart3109,502031656,25%325,20
Nashorn6641,064691650,00%896,69
Object 4168508,636741662,50%589,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101393,136611656,25%905,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81349,068781656,25%1662,90
D23151,602291560,00%555,77
Lago4309,474641560,00%1029,10
Sturer Emil7735,275581553,33%917,30
K-91101874,408321566,67%1757,18
Super Hellcat 71289,607281533,33%1997,25
T1 Cunningham1122,693091353,85%702,18
LT vz. 383243,923851353,85%1135,44
T28 Concept 7838,467571369,23%1314,71
AMX 383104,501861250,00%184,43
BT-22117,361001118,18%324,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,453731154,55%745,24
113101021,366081154,55%702,96
Panhard AMD 178B6258,274581154,55%637,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,202131050,00%259,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4379,205281060,00%1257,65
M-III-Y8898,206611040,00%797,53
14TP4531,67427922,22%2250,89
Type 5 Heavy101657,56851955,56%1178,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4398,22501933,33%1479,80
Ferdinand81141,44478922,22%918,99
Object 268 Version 4102088,00829966,67%1766,20
T-832 81419,78775933,33%1281,34
Strv m/40L3189,38279862,50%632,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91531,13841862,50%1599,07
Type 95 Heavy4422,00524850,00%1576,47
M2 Medium Tank3216,50337850,00%798,16
UDES 15/16101951,75798850,00%1624,09
Hotchkiss H352103,00151633,33%228,20
Jagdpanzer IV61159,00870683,33%2387,56
D1296,00196650,00%271,33
Type 91 Heavy3252,67349650,00%805,71
Semovente M415580,67433633,33%1195,62
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5484,33376650,00%826,06
Durchbruchswagen 24167,17362666,67%469,14
Chi-Ni2133,40326560,00%656,12
Ikv 723197,40205560,00%509,26
Valentine3119,20208540,00%158,98
AT-12125,00132560,00%421,88
60G FT51007,407285100,00%2657,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,40136520,00%212,68
Staghound Mk. III6527,00463520,00%723,95
K-91-PT 91540,00824560,00%1416,90
FV4202 8838,40650540,00%826,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,003544100,00%490,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5600,25367450,00%1222,41
Cruiser Mk. II2348,25524450,00%2061,00
BZ-5871221,00887475,00%1840,00
Char Mle. 75 9394,0033940,00%211,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,00218366,67%1205,18
Renault FT1180,33272366,67%1227,99
P.435593,336613100,00%1537,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,00428366,67%807,09
CS-4471541,33895366,67%2676,07
Mitsu 1085669,006843100,00%1216,52
AT 861162,0010343100,00%2845,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81687,00620333,33%1565,74
M2 Light251,503202100,00%261,00
Strv 103B102185,5011352100,00%1892,29
59-166212,50359250,00%388,15
Cruiser Mk. I1133,50196250,00%526,81
Covenanter5455,005982100,00%1725,87
Cruiser Mk. III343,505720,00%0,00
Challenger7680,50454250,00%786,99
T-703309,00346250,00%1074,21
M-V-Y102538,50963250,00%2040,39
GSOR the TANK 91691,0010902100,00%1574,29
T-50-2 6315,50333250,00%621,50
Patton the Tank 91183,509852100,00%1265,33
Type 63 81242,0011142100,00%1404,78
Object 260 101560,00694250,00%860,82
Renault Otsu141,009910,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2467,0030010,00%3761,25
M3 Lee4248,0027410,00%770,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,005810,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener10388,0044910,00%0,00
ST-II103292,0086910,00%3749,90
T-29 3451,004651100,00%1918,80
T-45 2186,002751100,00%974,52
MTLS-1G14 341,009810,00%0,00
T1E6 258,002171100,00%264,43
Tetrarch 290,005310,00%172,32
Light Mk. VIC 2134,002611100,00%687,98
T7 Combat Car 20,007210,00%0,00
Char de transition 61782,0011761100,00%3738,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,003271100,00%345,32
BT-7 artillery 344,002001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24