Fuchslady

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10432055
Ø Tier7,530,009,809,80
Victories518949,74%00,00%360,00%360,00%
Defeats507948,69%00,00%240,00%240,00%
Draws1641,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived263925,30%00,00%240,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed79270,7600,0051,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,020,001,671,67
Tanks spotted131361,2600,0061,2061,20
Damage dealt1.062,310,001.721,001.721,00
Capture points87660,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29860,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience697,220,00869,40869,40
WN71033,540,001237,821237,82
WN81361,030,001493,351554,00
Total
Battles10432
Ø Tier7,53
Victories518949,74%
Defeats507948,69%
Draws1641,57%
Battles survived263925,30%
Tanks destroyed79270,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted131361,26
Damage dealt1.062,31
Capture points87660,84
Defense points29860,29
Experience697,22
WN71033,54
WN81361,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,80
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.721,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience869,40
WN71237,82
WN81493,35
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,80
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.721,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience869,40
WN71237,82
WN81554,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories12737,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20760,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3040,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,430,000,000,00
Capture points2430,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2390,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories12737,13%
Defeats20760,53%
Draws82,34%
Battles survived8424,56%
Tanks destroyed1790,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3040,89
Damage dealt1.598,43
Capture points2430,71
Defense points2390,70
Experience640,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7242,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9355,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5431,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,030,000,000,00
Capture points340,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience588,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7242,60%
Defeats9355,03%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived5431,95%
Tanks destroyed810,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1330,79
Damage dealt1.058,03
Capture points340,20
Defense points600,36
Experience588,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1030000
Victories48547,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52050,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33032,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10321,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,020,000,000,00
Capture points15161,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15001,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience628,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1030
Victories48547,09%
Defeats52050,49%
Draws252,43%
Battles survived33032,04%
Tanks destroyed5810,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10321,00
Damage dealt1.055,02
Capture points15161,47
Defense points15001,46
Experience628,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4410611
Victories21448,53%00,00%583,33%981,82%
Defeats22350,57%00,00%116,67%218,18%
Draws40,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13229,93%00,00%350,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed2730,6200,0081,33131,18
Destruction ratio0,880,002,671,86
Tanks spotted2760,6300,0050,8350,45
Damage dealt1.663,370,002.459,502.276,00
Capture points2890,6600,0000,00333,00
Defense points2250,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience709,650,001.363,171.117,27
Total
Battles441
Victories21448,53%
Defeats22350,57%
Draws40,91%
Battles survived13229,93%
Tanks destroyed2730,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2760,63
Damage dealt1.663,37
Capture points2890,66
Defense points2250,51
Experience709,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt2.459,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.363,17
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt2.276,00
Capture points333,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.117,27
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81368,0883731049,03%1669,83
KV-220-2 5821,5487329353,24%1682,76
KV-26824,3362819851,52%1410,66
Manticore101033,2576317444,25%1190,81
GSR 3301 Setter7335,1053916145,96%592,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81001,9372714947,65%1205,45
Type 62 7768,7982014460,42%2076,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9427,3661613146,56%430,59
LPT-67 Šelma91232,6879911451,75%1826,80
AMX 13 909838,3173311243,75%1186,09
Maus101839,8188411255,36%1530,70
LT-432 8714,4771411241,96%1218,64
T14 5710,9581510056,00%1609,27
Tiger I71498,4492010060,00%2200,36
Panhard EBR 909734,8676310057,00%1092,18
IS-381320,967679448,94%1405,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519819,287749348,39%1157,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81223,746428853,41%1177,90
Taschenratte112303,999228843,18%1286,23
LHMTV8277,114778839,77%223,68
G.W. Tiger91458,527078445,24%1470,96
T2971578,889228351,81%2334,85
LTTB8653,336528042,50%1113,44
T3091737,278597960,76%1499,96
Conqueror91396,047587950,63%1199,41
ISU-152K 81305,957127554,67%1435,52
Type 4 Heavy91621,307717443,24%1400,58
Jagdtiger91720,677397251,39%1450,99
TVP T 50/51101911,777407048,57%1565,80
Type 6891515,847657045,71%1181,67
AMX 13 757425,825816852,94%803,41
Nashorn6595,183856841,18%766,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8469,346776851,47%761,09
VK 30.02 (M)6785,425746637,88%1404,32
FV227 Conceiver81398,618676656,06%1632,80
TNH T Vz. 5191806,408606553,85%1712,90
T-54 ltwt.9752,977166546,15%998,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481329,787776451,56%1415,27
IS-2-II8852,275506432,81%699,64
KV-122 7420,664006432,81%251,45
Jagdpanzer IV6413,333976149,18%567,77
53TP Markowskiego8990,257326157,38%1129,14
FV4005 Stage II101568,666635947,46%1093,92
Emil I81501,448055743,86%1762,51
BZ-5871377,218275747,37%1832,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81039,616995756,14%1176,51
FV2078944,576965653,57%1136,40
FV229 Contender91816,328335644,64%1427,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91437,187145540,00%1145,45
T-4481154,967335450,00%1496,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8972,248275457,41%1934,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 8983,566875437,04%1085,08
Hummel6588,775245354,72%852,82
SDP 58 Kilana81654,028855352,83%2211,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691396,378295257,69%1240,29
AMX 12 t6698,907265267,31%2329,78
Type 5781320,927365242,31%1267,75
Strv S1 81124,465035230,77%966,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6813,216555246,15%1317,38
TNH 105/100081132,496905143,14%1120,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68561,396195145,10%864,31
T-34-856571,985095044,00%962,80
Jagdpanther7691,504815054,00%842,41
Sturer Emil7702,844755046,00%812,38
Leopard Prototyp A91798,209105062,00%1901,22
M56 Scorpion 7835,045525040,00%1055,43
StuG III Ausf. G5319,692924946,94%547,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91584,338074953,06%1201,68
G.W. Panther7890,596364955,10%1075,44
Indien-Panzer81382,537424944,90%1618,11
Charioteer81297,417044942,86%1563,75
Panhard AMD 178B6286,474374953,06%657,03
Object 43091580,477304938,78%1296,78
SMV CC-6781200,547404850,00%1196,91
Mäuschen91598,468814860,42%1592,09
Object 252U Defender 81701,508814850,00%1861,33
Bisonte C45 81407,438694753,19%1603,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5619,205004654,35%1867,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4333,782634654,35%837,93
SMV CC-5671180,247774546,67%1569,98
E 5091909,648864551,11%1828,46
T2071038,187954456,82%1736,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102136,938884459,09%1648,87
Panther II81209,167044445,45%1488,31
Object 430U101919,057814450,00%1537,83
FSV Scheme A71015,826954443,18%1370,14
FV601 Saladin81512,338604355,81%2157,40
Turtle Mk. I 81599,538714344,19%1533,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91679,628284245,24%1617,29
WZ-13171008,298444242,86%2669,35
BZ-16681607,438974252,38%2103,82
VK 100.01 (P)81065,867754257,14%1174,77
AMX ELC bis5471,545344156,10%1932,39
M4A1 FL 10 6890,057264160,98%1520,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101971,587034050,00%1388,06
Škoda T 509822,795753943,59%537,47
M127843,056223943,59%968,62
SU-100Y 6511,564353946,15%648,00
Cromwell B 6698,926083935,90%1085,52
CS-5381121,246153836,84%1280,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,613093842,11%545,29
M446924,377143855,26%1700,97
Char Futur 4 91958,828233844,74%1766,58
GSOR 1008 81406,327853759,46%1572,60
Tiger II81409,008613661,11%1804,88
FV3046644,924643650,00%1086,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101653,396263644,44%1003,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101133,317683647,22%1224,31
45TP Habicha7785,006483545,71%965,39
IS-7102003,807963545,71%1434,94
Tiger (P)71083,947533551,43%1370,25
T-1506564,094963542,86%764,14
HWK 128752,606673540,00%1183,92
VK 30.01 (H)5473,294533444,12%977,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6805,945113450,00%1442,27
Challenger7976,445833444,12%1180,20
Caernarvon81145,647523345,45%1201,38
CS-52 LIS 81336,068423357,58%1880,38
AMX 13 57 7989,859843360,61%2049,32
Panther7950,727273253,13%1591,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91096,035803243,75%697,52
Carro d'assalto P.887958,036963151,61%1332,03
T25 AT7839,936113060,00%1116,62
T-345232,243362941,38%401,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6634,245142955,17%1111,36
A-205125,242162941,38%174,99
O-I6706,105642951,72%1136,46
E 100102194,978652955,17%1698,59
T-1091627,218832968,97%1567,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII101613,527772944,83%1025,17
IS7911,898132867,86%1385,31
Type 4 Ju-To7753,435602832,14%654,99
Ares 7581071,186752839,29%1090,59
Caernarvon Action X 81109,327832853,57%1210,99
M5A1 Stuart4105,152002634,62%85,19
T28 Prototype81235,546382642,31%1138,69
AE Phase I 91767,859182661,54%1593,64
Strv m/425742,725502552,00%2164,11
STA-181309,127522548,00%1731,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6967,686772552,00%1652,76
T9591416,208132552,00%1060,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7810,807722552,00%1645,76
FV230 Canopener101323,646752540,00%697,94
IS-3-II91027,567042556,00%852,50
FV224 Chopper71660,3610752556,00%2531,29
M10 RBFM 5857,207742568,00%2031,29
P.43 ter7948,177572450,00%1648,35
P.44 Pantera81673,509472454,17%2672,20
VK 36.01 (H)6786,716522466,67%1453,61
WZ-1328662,675862433,33%904,77
Emil II91553,788142356,52%1337,11
Type 586945,787582356,52%2172,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61112,228122356,52%2289,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7871,915312250,00%1159,36
Churchill VII6578,456452272,73%1070,08
IS-M81372,777522245,45%1510,52
ST-II101631,737252236,36%1112,44
Type 5 Heavy102183,628392161,90%1500,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6788,385002142,86%1079,67
T3281542,059522161,90%2163,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571502,679612152,38%2248,56
T2881615,869052161,90%1826,72
G.W. E 100101737,906262142,86%1496,63
BZ-6891879,629512166,67%1812,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 81300,628052147,62%1361,45
T1 Heavy5624,754782030,00%1105,63
M40/M4381269,408182065,00%1628,49
LTG7694,207042050,00%1539,32
Object 70591663,759072060,00%1699,52
T77 81034,955742030,00%814,63
50TP prototyp 81293,328251952,63%1395,27
Type 4 Chi-To6689,265611936,84%1281,79
IS-271430,639101957,89%2253,38
SDP 57 Gowika71249,638241973,68%1960,28
E 7591154,006061931,58%832,30
M24 Chaffee5383,955181936,84%1434,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,953121957,89%633,50
Object 140101823,957721947,37%1451,97
Staghound Mk. III61114,587961952,63%2136,94
Type 64 6389,424911952,63%784,63
Black Prince7735,226311844,44%796,41
UDES 0381058,506421844,44%1089,18
CS-4471083,397961855,56%1887,88
M36 Jackson6872,615491850,00%1435,64
Marder 38T4287,062761827,78%504,11
Super Conqueror102003,008871855,56%1714,70
M66917,356901752,94%1498,91
P26/404642,294861741,18%1994,27
AT 25293,713381741,18%487,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8911,186941758,82%901,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7886,537131758,82%1444,97
T110E3101426,536551747,06%815,99
KV-1S6519,885161764,71%891,96
T6 Medium4383,293941764,71%941,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5493,125211735,29%1255,57
TVP VTU Koncept8536,443721612,50%357,02
STB-1102047,948571656,25%1673,24
Type T-345231,132321625,00%318,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5516,195351650,00%2054,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4342,504221650,00%1307,40
VK 30.01 (P)6852,637171662,50%1698,04
Saryuda 91489,946801637,50%1071,07
Grille5406,534511566,67%851,12
Vz. 71 Tesák101188,478231560,00%1379,54
FV4004 Conway91506,938881573,33%1368,53
Object 277101819,878131553,33%1418,34
VK 75.01 (K) 8990,277291553,33%1048,31
T78 6832,005531546,67%1039,85
Škoda T 245573,863901435,71%1493,78
Leo71297,007401442,86%2250,16
P.43 bis61096,439301478,57%2803,18
14TP4194,432241442,86%474,41
Rinoceronte102095,509361471,43%1731,71
Sav m/434241,142511442,86%460,75
Semovente M415628,645361471,43%1481,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507836,077971464,29%1171,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102218,079051457,14%1451,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7798,007011353,85%1355,54
Sturmpanzer II4245,852611338,46%576,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6931,466871353,85%1540,24
T28 Concept 71526,3110241369,23%2674,51
105 leFH18B2 5796,586491266,67%1845,20
Ikv 1035365,832871241,67%626,55
M8A14387,423701258,33%1004,31
T25/27981,336901258,33%1382,05
M18 Hellcat6785,676511266,67%1380,31
M53/M559949,256441250,00%777,45
121B 102072,677351241,67%1490,58
M4A1 Sherman5518,555101163,64%1516,48
Cromwell61013,187211136,36%2132,73
B.U.G.I.6899,917471181,82%1642,45
M415496,273841145,45%647,93
AMX AC mle. 4671059,186221127,27%1446,57
Object 705A101808,277311136,36%1158,24
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7909,365241145,45%1028,54
Matilda4393,403481050,00%987,06
Strv 7461260,209621070,00%3874,15
P.435614,104851050,00%1704,20
T-437977,406371030,00%1269,70
Marder II3107,301641040,00%71,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61135,309151060,00%3134,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5531,506221070,00%1354,20
Škoda T 256555,56487955,56%936,61
M10 Wolverine5435,22351955,56%851,51
T92 HMC101439,56635944,44%1089,06
Bishop5461,33368955,56%1086,61
Windhund 81202,67704955,56%1363,09
T-127 3414,89469933,33%1396,79
BT-74134,00171850,00%305,96
VK 30.02 (D)7791,50708862,50%1232,48
KV-37277,88489875,00%317,39
SU-76G FT4726,00466875,00%1916,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81383,63666850,00%1325,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6705,13683862,50%1962,61
TOG II* 6957,50707850,00%1517,87
Leox 91029,25680837,50%622,44
60G FT51195,14544742,86%2821,00
Jagdpanther II81061,43536728,57%917,00
KV-15913,86583771,43%2201,97
ST vz. 394471,83433650,00%1904,70
T-284239,67301683,33%783,13
40TP Habicha6749,67671666,67%1550,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356,83450650,00%814,98
IS-2 shielded 7869,67596650,00%903,85
T-50-2 6719,50776650,00%2673,10
IS-6 B 8814,50643650,00%655,48
ELC EVEN 90 8605,50915666,67%1074,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2311,60496540,00%1992,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007417,00497560,00%558,89
Ikv 723163,00225540,00%238,44
Panzerjäger I278,0094520,00%35,49
DS PZInż5747,60571560,00%1787,48
SDP 44 Burza61003,40784580,00%2043,55
VK 28.016283,80354540,00%513,81
Achilles6389,60365540,00%416,20
T-28E with F-30 4361,205515100,00%879,20
Super Hellcat 7378,40352520,00%248,94
LT vz. 383387,75322450,00%1493,83
10TP3539,25411475,00%2577,24
S-517645,75486425,00%499,87
Crusader613,0010440,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,506740,00%18,32
Pvlvv fm/42287,003043100,00%341,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3292,33310333,33%969,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,67253333,33%310,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha322,67204366,67%229,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3263,00308333,33%667,73
Škoda T 177813,00709333,33%1417,54
SU-76M4342,67246333,33%759,38
T-26G FT2114,00131333,33%145,89
Type 71101480,0040830,00%654,16
Durchbruchswagen 24325,00374366,67%1021,23
T6981484,33816333,33%2089,18
MT-25630,33204333,33%0,00
Prototipo 6 82729,001067366,67%3522,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7988,33919366,67%1296,41
KR-1111050,00550333,33%317,31
LT vz. 352297,503662100,00%1698,01
M14/412436,00286250,00%1445,61
M15/423627,00440250,00%2259,92
BT-228,002502100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31119,50118250,00%85,14
7TP2667,50504250,00%3925,69
Churchill I5724,00513250,00%1271,50
T-60231,009220,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR737,0025220,00%0,00
BT-53296,50261250,00%549,28
M4-85 5477,007782100,00%1156,72
Object 777 Version II 91360,00853250,00%1082,82
StuG IV 5559,00477250,00%1421,84
BT-7 artillery 3148,0023720,00%313,97
T1 Cunningham10,002710,00%0,00
Renault FT133,004510,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1280,0031410,00%1712,36
MS-1181,002821100,00%462,02
Valentine AT4668,006201100,00%2429,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)288,002601100,00%522,38
T71 CMCD7143,006441100,00%263,55
TS-54 8622,008311100,00%608,93
KV-1SA 51434,0069310,00%3947,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 271,003391100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 471,003681100,00%261,00
E 75 TS 8769,0023710,00%478,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81140,0010471100,00%1554,85
Dicker Max 6838,0032110,00%1264,38
Valiant 5347,004101100,00%699,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-09
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-04-17