GEKA_371

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50624061288
Ø Tier7,450,008,939,16
Victories2431148,02%00,00%3150,82%13948,26%
Defeats2559250,55%00,00%3049,18%14349,65%
Draws7211,42%00,00%00,00%62,08%
Battles survived964119,04%00,00%1118,03%6221,53%
Tanks destroyed314440,6200,00410,671670,58
Destruction ratio0,770,000,820,74
Tanks spotted456170,9000,00580,952010,70
Damage dealt913,610,001.355,161.413,27
Capture points219080,4300,00430,701000,35
Defense points98560,1900,0000,00300,10
Experience465,720,00536,03518,77
WN7830,680,00915,62806,32
WN8984,180,001147,841122,15
Total
Battles50624
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2431148,02%
Defeats2559250,55%
Draws7211,42%
Battles survived964119,04%
Tanks destroyed314440,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted456170,90
Damage dealt913,61
Capture points219080,43
Defense points98560,19
Experience465,72
WN7830,68
WN8984,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,93
Victories3150,82%
Defeats3049,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1118,03%
Tanks destroyed410,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted580,95
Damage dealt1.355,16
Capture points430,70
Defense points00,00
Experience536,03
WN7915,62
WN81147,84
Past 30 days
Battles288
Ø Tier9,16
Victories13948,26%
Defeats14349,65%
Draws62,08%
Battles survived6221,53%
Tanks destroyed1670,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2010,70
Damage dealt1.413,27
Capture points1000,35
Defense points300,10
Experience518,77
WN7806,32
WN81122,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience355,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt1.629,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt515,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience174,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt404,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,26
Experience174,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories6521,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23377,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4414,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,370,000,000,00
Capture points1730,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience176,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories6521,59%
Defeats23377,41%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived4414,62%
Tanks destroyed1180,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2150,71
Damage dealt459,37
Capture points1730,57
Defense points2120,70
Experience176,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories86249,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88750,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56932,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10960,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13870,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,220,000,000,00
Capture points31541,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points59883,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience537,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories86249,29%
Defeats88750,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived56932,53%
Tanks destroyed10960,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted13870,79
Damage dealt1.085,22
Capture points31541,80
Defense points59883,42
Experience537,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1315000
Victories53740,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71154,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws675,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35326,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12520,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,190,000,000,00
Capture points10350,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11870,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1315
Victories53740,84%
Defeats71154,07%
Draws675,10%
Battles survived35326,84%
Tanks destroyed6840,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted12520,95
Damage dealt695,19
Capture points10350,79
Defense points11870,90
Experience316,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted250,66
Damage dealt1.737,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points762,00
Experience468,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675465,18305289948,88%977,94
IS-381122,86494261649,89%1195,39
M18 Hellcat6726,25406229150,20%1212,80
SU-1006684,52382193250,72%1201,26
Object 70491574,20505159849,31%1205,47
AltProto AMX 30 8906,28613136047,87%900,06
FV4005 Stage II101319,85533134446,58%870,44
M446674,61402128948,72%1085,93
T-1506591,78342124945,24%897,79
ISU-15281147,37450123148,33%1108,22
KV-37807,46415117949,02%959,28
Object 268101768,32540106246,99%1146,17
ELC EVEN 90 8380,8654584748,41%535,68
Grille 15101551,7756276447,91%962,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8401,1636771946,87%513,64
IS-7101516,0254670743,85%1022,96
T-1091111,8745070744,27%869,88
Object 252U 81062,7565566349,02%978,70
SU-130PM 81174,1462265648,48%1053,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81203,8761060850,49%1175,98
T376340,4531360245,68%738,23
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81133,7355559950,92%1153,82
T110E4101580,8955059845,99%956,70
T110E3101604,9853755845,70%966,69
Object 43091186,4852755145,55%912,32
T499587,7139451442,80%602,07
T-34-856603,6636551146,38%1064,04
SU-100M171014,7049749951,50%1476,13
KV-856494,4030649047,55%669,10
SU-1527565,6231746844,66%590,78
KV-15374,6328645048,67%648,76
IS7825,1242742547,53%1085,49
KV-1S6376,5630441550,60%553,65
M415382,9324241146,47%487,09
FV4202 8867,7551738645,60%1016,85
T-50-2 6375,5138735649,44%922,23
FV230 Canopener101834,8480735249,72%1181,15
Object 430U101255,0352335144,73%802,30
Super Hellcat 7845,8043334247,08%1128,97
KV-26716,1842533245,78%1138,79
FV215b (183) 101333,4859833150,45%876,54
E 100101698,0469932051,25%1200,20
TVP T 50/51101412,7067731751,10%1002,56
AE Phase I 91417,7056530647,71%1150,02
STG Guard 8922,2953130344,22%906,98
Object 277101405,6753929043,79%886,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101818,8862828647,20%1142,74
StuG III Ausf. G5382,7925828348,06%782,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,1751827651,45%914,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101426,5951626447,73%903,43
Object 705A101595,5662326245,80%1048,56
CS-52 LIS 81001,0566925348,62%998,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8874,5563922142,99%1289,71
A-205107,1817921443,93%132,19
BZ-75101940,7373921044,76%1222,54
M24 Chaffee5140,0422420641,75%222,84
T-284168,3318420544,88%312,81
Char Futur 4 91300,4761520246,53%931,51
Lorraine 40 t 8886,8156120046,50%840,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5294,5121319745,69%482,77
Tiger 131 6550,1136819548,72%775,55
IS-2-II81204,4465619247,40%1284,73
M40/M438764,2546919043,68%606,71
Object 261101168,8653318948,15%845,01
LPT-67 Šelma9968,1163318045,00%1146,65
T-345220,4121517647,16%389,42
VK 30.01 (H)5310,5025515648,08%579,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 8887,9950415549,03%890,17
Ferdinand8733,3145714445,14%517,00
T-103 8830,4549514341,96%630,32
121B 101264,7653814343,36%794,72
T3 HMC2113,5815513955,40%402,35
212A9854,7259113950,36%667,62
SU-855472,6627513148,85%992,88
Conqueror91472,0071813048,46%1169,02
ST-II101480,4976012646,03%899,82
Type 5 Heavy101726,8371412547,20%989,99
IS-3-II91419,9875212251,64%1182,44
T92 HMC10974,5950611841,53%659,55
T1 Heavy5307,7925611747,01%425,27
SDP 58 Kilana81195,9868511743,59%1097,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 8969,2172411248,21%1192,39
T698863,5845710648,11%892,79
Marder 38T4198,1717810540,95%267,52
Charioteer8645,7451810549,52%507,28
VK 36.01 (H)6392,1232010353,40%519,38
M5A1 Stuart490,1019010347,57%107,84
ISU-152K 81300,7372210357,28%1374,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91495,8769410250,98%1132,11
Strv 103-091424,2265710146,53%1143,34
T9591142,2851310046,00%730,45
Super Conqueror101556,0667210039,00%953,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7596,003659945,45%645,89
Projet Louis 9752,166279448,94%856,16
SU-1018806,645279254,35%806,70
Jagdtiger91250,716569043,33%862,36
T57 Heavy101741,216048942,70%1114,41
T-34 shielded 5390,253298863,64%966,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 81061,856978647,67%1283,99
Type 4 Heavy91515,487368540,00%1204,17
AMX 13 757431,284668548,24%749,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8609,425528445,24%956,73
T54E191177,737098148,15%915,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9951,385238141,98%530,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7872,155638150,62%1069,44
BT-7483,231318045,00%67,80
Škoda T 177711,006227949,37%1451,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101587,446547943,04%759,03
AMX AC mle. 4881122,376687949,37%1177,05
T1 Cunningham149,031147850,00%102,89
SU-14-28756,785567843,59%591,52
M3 Lee4163,081787346,58%396,91
M10 RBFM 5471,423187345,21%780,01
Strv 103B101537,276247149,30%863,54
MT-256418,063927050,00%1140,76
UDES 038902,295926957,97%878,09
Type T-345250,542206944,93%472,09
M53/M559581,005146749,25%385,12
Hotchkiss EBR7424,015646756,72%822,19
Nashorn6272,522176637,88%176,56
T71 DA7569,173726648,48%1042,39
Caernarvon8932,706356439,06%779,40
T56 GMC3142,501996464,06%464,43
59-166398,953436344,44%971,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10935,695426240,32%788,54
StuG III Ausf. B4189,561806245,16%271,07
Object 268 Version 4101545,476676246,77%923,13
M3 Stuart382,921666150,82%163,03
Windhund 81035,106296155,74%1054,02
Durchbruchswagen 24115,521476040,00%56,08
T-448831,006105947,46%933,33
T-463116,261505752,63%370,96
Black Prince7612,406645764,91%804,24
Challenger7428,394085740,35%299,05
SMV CC-6781052,637025646,43%1103,05
Chrysler K GF 81115,597445455,56%1206,64
SMV CC-567680,155865347,17%789,63
M8A14182,281875343,40%253,54
S-517667,195525246,15%638,66
M5 Stuart455,271725246,15%57,83
MTLS-1G14 3338,043555257,69%1524,89
T-29 3287,612445141,18%913,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,661535056,00%230,68
MKA 2285,562975052,00%1055,20
T-34-2G FT7918,336114650,00%1221,67
Škoda T 5091029,935554531,11%661,39
Sturer Emil7319,933684542,22%182,40
TVP VTU Koncept81043,146634445,45%1259,09
Indien-Panzer8728,185694445,45%726,59
VK 100.01 (P)81204,898174461,36%1425,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68262,864764344,19%239,23
TNH 105/100081035,027124151,22%1210,13
Hummel6523,353644040,00%590,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,781594055,00%168,50
T1 HMC253,74863941,03%52,21
O-Ho81936,3210353865,79%2714,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,373533847,37%813,39
Somua SM 81660,198783754,05%1894,29
Renault FT122,14653534,29%0,20
T3091765,067373542,86%1398,17
Vz. 44-171086,807253548,57%1282,77
SU-14-17581,435443557,14%717,08
Object 25791360,515743548,57%1273,52
Ares 7581098,666233548,57%1158,77
Škoda T 256650,214163441,18%1034,06
M127751,713823447,06%794,10
BT-7 artillery 3227,712843455,88%928,32
G.W. Panther7689,305363345,45%661,34
AT 158999,886913256,25%920,38
Leo7872,906223046,67%1211,66
P.43 ter7588,834673033,33%602,97
Marder II3127,171473050,00%220,02
Birch Gun4158,371573050,00%404,29
53TP Markowskiego81495,598702948,28%1920,96
AMX AC mle. 467451,174232948,28%438,35
Stinger 101193,346882951,72%601,69
AMX 50 10081069,045942842,86%976,26
M7 Priest3123,211252846,43%177,34
Hirschkäfer111090,936562857,14%616,15
T2071083,268542759,26%1857,56
M2 Light2109,891722751,85%309,46
P.44 Pantera8803,375822744,44%758,38
Object 26391481,157072744,44%1061,76
GSOR the TANK 91030,674482740,74%781,41
SDP 44 Burza6673,884842642,31%899,78
Bishop5318,812212650,00%567,20
Tortoise91403,278392665,38%1102,00
GSR 3301 Setter7143,382642638,46%26,42
Pz.Kpfw. II229,641162540,00%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika71469,689092572,00%2366,44
Waffenträger auf E 10010700,844552532,00%145,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,461952441,67%384,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9905,337492470,83%873,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7953,673842445,83%1442,74
M2 Medium Tank388,651632356,52%217,64
T28 Concept 7653,135582352,17%791,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,64792236,36%0,40
TNH T Vz. 5191381,918662259,09%1184,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,641232259,09%168,86
Comet7927,196462171,43%1586,61
AT 771391,869172166,67%2030,38
KV-48295,573282147,62%131,73
Patton the Tank 9914,955332152,38%810,21
D1261,421321952,63%122,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6675,263651957,89%1168,47
AMX 65 t8937,265881942,11%818,63
Emil I81246,067741850,00%1225,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,411451764,71%559,55
LT vz. 383119,821621758,82%400,53
BT-22105,241651752,94%358,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,351131741,18%49,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,531241747,06%374,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507758,534441758,82%866,39
Object 283 9621,714031729,41%317,92
Kunze Panzer 91366,067271752,94%1147,66
43 M. Toldi III 362,881601752,94%197,03
T-262107,061601668,75%567,70
Cromwell6490,473651553,33%865,77
Ikv 1035175,131581533,33%141,02
Fantôme 91481,936121566,67%1451,31
T-34-3 8637,714111435,71%431,27
T2 Medium Tank258,771281369,23%286,73
M-III-Y81155,317321346,15%1169,04
FV227 Conceiver81130,546521338,46%1028,66
T-45 299,851581353,85%349,75
Renault NC-31140,83841233,33%0,00
45TP Habicha71272,757881241,67%1974,50
Panzerjäger I2121,331321250,00%310,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6706,505401241,67%897,96
Tiger II81325,756841241,67%1444,33
T288448,505111275,00%411,64
Strv m/425117,271591136,36%16,88
T2971375,738081154,55%1663,02
T3281297,918831172,73%1465,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6711,183561145,45%917,13
T-505199,452571172,73%677,55
FSV Scheme A7560,454111172,73%847,47
A46 6370,453791145,45%957,07
P26/404257,002561060,00%675,32
14TP4232,702921080,00%838,39
L-60 2108,803081090,00%600,73
122 TM 81512,505381050,00%1550,24
Chaffee Camouflaged 5445,305311050,00%918,91
Sav m/434159,89154933,33%170,73
O-I Experimental5323,22258933,33%342,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,22463955,56%851,92
Löwe 8360,00282933,33%93,04
StuG IV 5402,44326988,89%1098,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91338,25661850,00%1110,81
T-437692,38476850,00%1027,82
Black Prince II 7955,63719862,50%1226,28
M3G FT388,00111742,86%37,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,57149728,57%75,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3306,43256728,57%1087,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8711,00502757,14%679,26
P.43 bis6701,50547633,33%1036,44
Wespe3203,33160650,00%615,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs423,50192666,67%247,77
Chi-To SP71190,00642616,67%1178,43
60G FT5534,17420650,00%1097,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro6444,00416633,33%456,31
Škoda T 245318,80266560,00%822,78
Sexton II3151,40126540,00%402,60
T-26G FT2145,00148540,00%296,98
SDP 40 Zadymka5732,40334520,00%1200,20
WZ-131G FT6700,80488560,00%1055,08
Tiger (P)71552,40898560,00%2277,36
Achilles6107,20349580,00%261,00
LTG7610,40418540,00%1112,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,25276475,00%642,27
Churchill VII6222,00405450,00%199,71
Centurion Mk. I8698,75782475,00%922,70
AMX 12 t6246,50466475,00%582,76
WZ-111-1G FT81294,50703450,00%1161,43
T28 Prototype8813,7535440,00%539,60
T-60289,00190475,00%402,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5271,25313475,00%720,33
Excelsior 5316,75450475,00%660,57
Kolohousenka124,0092366,67%221,77
ST vz. 394189,003103100,00%611,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007201,67211333,33%7,60
Leichttraktor1122,67246366,67%603,04
MS-1198,67139333,33%287,63
Type 95 Heavy4113,33154366,67%341,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291172,6753730,00%699,45
SU-263256,67159366,67%737,61
T-116 3214,67204333,33%594,31
Primo Victoria 8836,33526333,33%959,09
P.435706,50485250,00%1859,55
40TP Habicha60,005520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4226,00162250,00%421,64
SU-86920,50447250,00%1316,42
SU-76G FT4843,00600250,00%2197,54
T25 AT7443,006082100,00%561,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81400,5056620,00%1175,00
T25/27451,00321250,00%457,22
T-62A101324,5011492100,00%1200,91
Mäuschen9435,00392250,00%195,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4146,50285250,00%259,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61064,00583250,00%1942,97
Strv fm/211293,003701100,00%1887,15
M15/423100,005610,00%29,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4500,003321100,00%1281,03
AMX 40447,006510,00%0,00
Ikv 723118,004510,00%74,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza9435,0023610,00%66,95
VK 30.02 (D)7936,008281100,00%1319,87
UDES 14 Alt 58746,0017010,00%527,54
VK 16.02 Leopard529,002121100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3218,004171100,00%865,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571978,0013071100,00%2911,06
Valentine AT4527,004981100,00%1463,58
FV3046151,006810,00%0,00
AMR 35 20,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4268,004151100,00%728,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8455,007310,00%190,65
AMX ELC 901 6574,005821100,00%1716,90
Valiant 5318,005101100,00%639,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-17
Left: 2024-03-18