| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 181,67 | 281 | 2900 | 44,86% | 158,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 330,59 | 300 | 816 | 41,05% | 178,01 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 169,68 | 175 | 399 | 48,37% | 349,13 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 158,56 | 237 | 337 | 46,88% | 227,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173,20 | 203 | 319 | 46,39% | 369,44 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 96,00 | 165 | 243 | 41,56% | 32,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 230,24 | 321 | 237 | 46,84% | 269,82 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 221,29 | 201 | 199 | 43,72% | 251,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 883,72 | 584 | 194 | 41,24% | 326,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297,55 | 305 | 192 | 49,48% | 629,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 156,16 | 193 | 182 | 41,76% | 261,93 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 239,01 | 456 | 178 | 48,31% | 226,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 145,77 | 206 | 173 | 40,46% | 24,31 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 350,96 | 316 | 166 | 46,39% | 401,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 160,29 | 308 | 163 | 42,94% | 59,52 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 352,45 | 462 | 147 | 43,54% | 275,97 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 102,88 | 230 | 144 | 56,25% | 96,93 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 152,58 | 174 | 142 | 46,48% | 97,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 102,78 | 190 | 125 | 43,20% | 268,77 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 267,26 | 195 | 119 | 47,06% | 511,59 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 199,71 | 382 | 107 | 56,07% | 209,75 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 103,80 | 190 | 104 | 46,15% | 77,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 194,11 | 309 | 95 | 37,89% | 12,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 157,09 | 200 | 86 | 46,51% | 88,76 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 73,60 | 128 | 83 | 40,96% | 17,40 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162,43 | 171 | 75 | 48,00% | 426,18 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 335,53 | 261 | 74 | 39,19% | 262,46 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 117,56 | 168 | 71 | 46,48% | 303,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206,85 | 179 | 53 | 32,08% | 320,78 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 55,51 | 84 | 51 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 460,57 | 469 | 51 | 31,37% | 190,05 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 115,70 | 124 | 46 | 39,13% | 154,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 112,23 | 256 | 43 | 41,86% | 42,16 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118,60 | 177 | 40 | 47,50% | 138,19 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 149,76 | 240 | 38 | 50,00% | 120,41 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 363,78 | 359 | 37 | 43,24% | 241,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 289,00 | 414 | 37 | 48,65% | 359,34 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 94,22 | 208 | 36 | 38,89% | 11,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 93,19 | 109 | 31 | 32,26% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 112,74 | 232 | 31 | 41,94% | 78,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 157,47 | 307 | 30 | 53,33% | 266,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 63,12 | 142 | 25 | 24,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 195,00 | 148 | 25 | 28,00% | 188,69 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69,46 | 120 | 24 | 41,67% | 17,69 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 61,04 | 171 | 24 | 29,17% | 0,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83,81 | 167 | 21 | 57,14% | 220,81 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 529,52 | 534 | 21 | 47,62% | 285,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 192,63 | 185 | 19 | 36,84% | 394,97 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 50,67 | 93 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,99 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 58,83 | 109 | 18 | 38,89% | 1,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 278,17 | 270 | 18 | 50,00% | 583,54 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 298,11 | 445 | 18 | 33,33% | 76,51 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 454,41 | 431 | 17 | 47,06% | 566,28 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 314,75 | 440 | 16 | 43,75% | 121,58 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 51,87 | 130 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,88 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 100,43 | 194 | 14 | 42,86% | 22,26 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 446,62 | 580 | 13 | 46,15% | 176,58 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 317,00 | 553 | 13 | 76,92% | 839,74 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 331,23 | 437 | 13 | 46,15% | 772,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27,25 | 105 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 570,82 | 595 | 11 | 36,36% | 84,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 21,73 | 146 | 11 | 45,45% | 49,40 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 110,27 | 156 | 11 | 36,36% | 3,10 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 22,50 | 103 | 10 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 3,30 | 108 | 10 | 40,00% | 6,66 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 0,30 | 80 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 41,44 | 89 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 130,89 | 238 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 302,63 | 482 | 8 | 37,50% | 26,59 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 140,13 | 244 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,43 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 76,00 | 123 | 7 | 42,86% | 72,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 53,71 | 262 | 7 | 71,43% | 262,13 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45,17 | 129 | 6 | 66,67% | 223,81 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66,00 | 86 | 6 | 33,33% | 94,94 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109,17 | 121 | 6 | 33,33% | 281,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 97,17 | 74 | 6 | 16,67% | 266,20 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 163,83 | 268 | 6 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 46,33 | 299 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 258,33 | 189 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77,00 | 278 | 5 | 60,00% | 258,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 192,40 | 227 | 5 | 40,00% | 395,02 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 46,40 | 195 | 5 | 40,00% | 132,80 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 62,20 | 402 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 124,25 | 97 | 4 | 25,00% | 422,93 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 221,00 | 284 | 4 | 50,00% | 312,93 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129,25 | 117 | 4 | 25,00% | 174,40 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 81,75 | 120 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 494,50 | 293 | 4 | 0,00% | 480,40 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 89,00 | 73 | 4 | 0,00% | 136,95 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 111,00 | 179 | 4 | 50,00% | 315,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 76,50 | 378 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 175,75 | 194 | 4 | 25,00% | 98,75 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 58,25 | 266 | 4 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 55,00 | 99 | 3 | 66,67% | 278,67 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0,00 | 99 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 270,67 | 207 | 3 | 33,33% | 1100,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 448,33 | 428 | 3 | 66,67% | 1627,61 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 43,00 | 94 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 196,33 | 578 | 3 | 66,67% | 260,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 188,67 | 468 | 3 | 66,67% | 394,72 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 82,67 | 180 | 3 | 33,33% | 106,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 66,67 | 295 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 538,33 | 308 | 3 | 33,33% | 995,97 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 147,00 | 210 | 3 | 33,33% | 284,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 8,00 | 76 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 53,00 | 79 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 26,00 | 24 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 213,00 | 106 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 843,50 | 595 | 2 | 50,00% | 537,34 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 0,00 | 264 | 2 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 44,50 | 202 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52,50 | 288 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 0,00 | 168 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 296,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 1816,13 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 105,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 129,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32,00 | 199 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 277,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 1062,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 35 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 468,00 | 983 | 1 | 100,00% | 569,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1063,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 775,58 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 212,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 479,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 105,00 | 172 | 1 | 100,00% | 529,95 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 371,00 | 449 | 1 | 100,00% | 1948,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 399,00 | 689 | 1 | 100,00% | 545,89 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 93,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 76,87 |
GENKUL_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9217 | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | 0,00 | 9,50 | 9,80 | ||||
| Victories | 4090 | 44,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 5009 | 54,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1282 | 13,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 6,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2274 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,75 | 5 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8520 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 1,25 | 9 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 212,21 | 0,00 | 325,50 | 496,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 3885 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1396 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 267,84 | 0,00 | 441,50 | 336,73 | ||||
| WN7 | 323,83 | 0,00 | 845,81 | 191,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 176,42 | 0,00 | 264,10 | 46,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9217 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,15 | |
| Victories | 4090 | 44,37% |
| Defeats | 5009 | 54,35% |
| Draws | 118 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 1282 | 13,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2274 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8520 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 212,21 | |
| Capture points | 3885 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 1396 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 267,84 | |
| WN7 | 323,83 | |
| WN8 | 176,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 325,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 441,50 | |
| WN7 | 845,81 | |
| WN8 | 264,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 6,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 496,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,73 | |
| WN7 | 191,15 | |
| WN8 | 46,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen