| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 777,34 | 446 | 2755 | 50,24% | 1331,53 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1074,98 | 560 | 2069 | 51,28% | 1216,45 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1318,30 | 702 | 1978 | 48,23% | 1067,23 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 802,00 | 450 | 1795 | 48,30% | 1320,77 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1262,82 | 572 | 1719 | 48,57% | 1010,53 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1241,05 | 575 | 1598 | 50,25% | 1044,54 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1119,58 | 641 | 1532 | 48,69% | 1048,58 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1656,16 | 630 | 1308 | 51,38% | 1157,68 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1278,78 | 562 | 1257 | 45,11% | 844,48 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1000,24 | 594 | 1182 | 46,95% | 1042,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1486,28 | 627 | 892 | 47,42% | 956,91 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 545,83 | 372 | 835 | 50,54% | 1191,37 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 716,18 | 434 | 813 | 53,26% | 764,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 453,51 | 344 | 786 | 51,53% | 1460,95 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1260,12 | 628 | 736 | 46,06% | 763,47 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1063,84 | 559 | 686 | 48,69% | 802,62 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 613,66 | 619 | 640 | 44,69% | 833,01 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 895,19 | 527 | 577 | 52,34% | 933,42 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 468,76 | 426 | 548 | 43,98% | 577,98 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 786,96 | 427 | 462 | 51,08% | 893,03 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1351,85 | 657 | 462 | 53,03% | 1188,01 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1163,08 | 652 | 426 | 52,82% | 1279,03 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1444,17 | 690 | 406 | 50,25% | 1256,77 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 474,01 | 315 | 381 | 49,61% | 1069,34 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 626,26 | 394 | 375 | 47,47% | 955,66 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1152,82 | 730 | 375 | 44,80% | 902,81 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1081,10 | 674 | 360 | 50,28% | 1431,87 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1254,15 | 670 | 360 | 46,39% | 885,54 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1317,39 | 714 | 357 | 50,42% | 1004,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1292,94 | 562 | 264 | 44,70% | 787,90 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 668,97 | 502 | 261 | 47,89% | 717,71 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1265,65 | 670 | 256 | 51,17% | 1342,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 437,74 | 281 | 255 | 50,20% | 918,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1188,60 | 632 | 255 | 47,45% | 1373,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 611,09 | 396 | 239 | 48,95% | 1208,15 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1108,15 | 470 | 232 | 43,97% | 825,16 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 537,77 | 579 | 226 | 46,90% | 533,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 592,54 | 381 | 216 | 46,76% | 939,75 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 565,69 | 330 | 211 | 46,92% | 781,20 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1464,94 | 624 | 211 | 49,76% | 1246,94 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1304,35 | 719 | 200 | 51,00% | 851,05 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 608,64 | 332 | 184 | 41,30% | 568,65 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 752,67 | 538 | 177 | 51,98% | 955,69 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 251,11 | 288 | 167 | 48,50% | 821,55 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1559,80 | 817 | 164 | 53,66% | 1164,11 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 559,95 | 331 | 149 | 47,65% | 664,55 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1358,60 | 738 | 141 | 48,94% | 1090,96 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1693,63 | 782 | 139 | 51,80% | 1227,68 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1542,98 | 646 | 135 | 48,89% | 975,07 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1474,33 | 771 | 135 | 49,63% | 1286,17 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1135,84 | 716 | 131 | 47,33% | 1056,57 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 927,21 | 729 | 123 | 47,97% | 971,61 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 939,77 | 547 | 122 | 43,44% | 1263,45 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 638,41 | 329 | 116 | 39,66% | 617,87 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 906,49 | 499 | 114 | 42,11% | 481,51 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 399,72 | 263 | 112 | 41,96% | 809,99 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 376,39 | 252 | 107 | 45,79% | 836,37 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 585,57 | 506 | 96 | 58,33% | 1117,43 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 974,35 | 640 | 95 | 49,47% | 782,34 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 400,72 | 259 | 90 | 50,00% | 702,97 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 715,02 | 470 | 89 | 50,56% | 1120,98 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1102,51 | 714 | 87 | 49,43% | 1233,62 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 924,28 | 608 | 78 | 42,31% | 666,21 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 204,47 | 290 | 74 | 55,41% | 737,02 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1449,15 | 839 | 73 | 61,64% | 1154,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397,31 | 463 | 72 | 43,06% | 817,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 385,28 | 443 | 72 | 47,22% | 1155,63 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1128,80 | 727 | 71 | 42,25% | 991,93 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 312,69 | 186 | 70 | 44,29% | 787,46 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1342,20 | 700 | 66 | 42,42% | 638,51 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1417,94 | 728 | 65 | 53,85% | 922,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 426,09 | 368 | 64 | 40,63% | 1203,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 624,28 | 636 | 64 | 51,56% | 1266,52 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1260,28 | 676 | 64 | 42,19% | 981,93 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1077,32 | 646 | 63 | 47,62% | 810,61 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1104,32 | 554 | 60 | 43,33% | 641,11 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1153,73 | 792 | 60 | 58,33% | 1368,74 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1427,64 | 749 | 58 | 55,17% | 1292,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 938,07 | 608 | 58 | 51,72% | 735,98 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1009,00 | 679 | 58 | 50,00% | 891,81 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1387,75 | 651 | 57 | 50,88% | 1183,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 529,25 | 537 | 56 | 50,00% | 864,38 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 658,00 | 568 | 55 | 34,55% | 570,05 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1003,62 | 602 | 55 | 45,45% | 977,71 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 782,69 | 672 | 54 | 55,56% | 829,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1211,98 | 704 | 48 | 45,83% | 1038,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 365,05 | 187 | 42 | 42,86% | 741,90 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 978,15 | 550 | 41 | 39,02% | 922,41 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 566,34 | 455 | 41 | 56,10% | 950,26 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 458,31 | 267 | 39 | 33,33% | 720,94 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 600,31 | 346 | 36 | 38,89% | 790,71 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 553,94 | 564 | 36 | 41,67% | 428,93 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 471,46 | 291 | 35 | 34,29% | 364,79 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 148,40 | 149 | 35 | 42,86% | 112,08 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 907,57 | 404 | 35 | 40,00% | 631,15 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 305,79 | 312 | 34 | 50,00% | 522,75 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1176,50 | 654 | 30 | 43,33% | 895,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 639,17 | 520 | 29 | 37,93% | 593,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 772,55 | 625 | 29 | 51,72% | 920,46 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 201,04 | 201 | 28 | 35,71% | 471,10 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 628,00 | 596 | 28 | 57,14% | 683,97 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 288,64 | 394 | 25 | 44,00% | 895,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 337,63 | 230 | 24 | 50,00% | 1044,60 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1471,92 | 716 | 24 | 41,67% | 1138,37 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 270,04 | 309 | 23 | 43,48% | 381,75 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 846,13 | 596 | 23 | 39,13% | 682,61 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 970,24 | 738 | 21 | 61,90% | 1485,44 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 418,90 | 457 | 21 | 52,38% | 801,70 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 326,43 | 513 | 21 | 52,38% | 768,23 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1493,05 | 645 | 20 | 40,00% | 805,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 204,74 | 221 | 19 | 63,16% | 895,70 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 722,31 | 604 | 16 | 37,50% | 601,92 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 931,38 | 507 | 16 | 37,50% | 595,23 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 371,20 | 343 | 15 | 60,00% | 1035,29 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 799,33 | 625 | 15 | 53,33% | 829,51 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 174,54 | 145 | 13 | 46,15% | 498,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82,08 | 186 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 387,42 | 282 | 12 | 41,67% | 802,70 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 336,25 | 220 | 12 | 41,67% | 710,71 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 943,00 | 534 | 12 | 33,33% | 797,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1053,00 | 575 | 12 | 50,00% | 1763,48 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1185,27 | 1048 | 11 | 72,73% | 2045,22 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 880,82 | 654 | 11 | 54,55% | 847,06 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 495,55 | 348 | 11 | 54,55% | 646,30 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 440,73 | 275 | 11 | 27,27% | 997,09 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 197,10 | 273 | 10 | 30,00% | 36,98 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 917,20 | 517 | 10 | 20,00% | 688,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 433,60 | 445 | 10 | 70,00% | 475,13 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 698,22 | 650 | 9 | 44,44% | 1046,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 101,25 | 192 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,85 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 288,00 | 369 | 7 | 42,86% | 293,44 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 119,86 | 139 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 884,71 | 609 | 7 | 57,14% | 775,23 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 203,33 | 153 | 6 | 33,33% | 633,61 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 325,50 | 258 | 6 | 16,67% | 614,46 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214,17 | 127 | 6 | 16,67% | 515,87 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 994,17 | 705 | 6 | 50,00% | 1843,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 227,00 | 225 | 6 | 50,00% | 498,28 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 167,80 | 158 | 5 | 20,00% | 556,63 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 149,80 | 317 | 5 | 60,00% | 564,64 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 263,25 | 249 | 4 | 50,00% | 482,84 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 263,25 | 283 | 4 | 50,00% | 270,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 903,50 | 462 | 4 | 0,00% | 637,21 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 397,00 | 468 | 4 | 75,00% | 1327,30 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 280,00 | 166 | 4 | 0,00% | 311,01 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 155,00 | 131 | 3 | 33,33% | 598,18 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331,67 | 176 | 3 | 0,00% | 717,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 505,67 | 377 | 3 | 100,00% | 3388,57 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1170,33 | 997 | 3 | 66,67% | 962,44 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 171,67 | 352 | 3 | 33,33% | 210,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 63,67 | 297 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 182,67 | 338 | 3 | 66,67% | 564,09 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 432,00 | 455 | 3 | 33,33% | 1102,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 156,33 | 227 | 3 | 33,33% | 491,46 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 724,67 | 320 | 3 | 0,00% | 755,34 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 298,00 | 356 | 3 | 66,67% | 906,31 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 190,00 | 177 | 2 | 50,00% | 483,89 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 700,00 | 495 | 2 | 50,00% | 4034,13 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 695,00 | 450 | 2 | 100,00% | 2745,04 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 203,50 | 119 | 2 | 50,00% | 578,90 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 206,50 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 741,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215,50 | 275 | 2 | 100,00% | 1156,09 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1358,50 | 1042 | 2 | 100,00% | 1551,57 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 35,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 815,50 | 537 | 2 | 0,00% | 1592,71 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1892,00 | 615 | 2 | 0,00% | 2094,03 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 228,00 | 367 | 2 | 50,00% | 184,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 410,50 | 615 | 2 | 50,00% | 1093,11 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1311,50 | 910 | 2 | 50,00% | 1944,04 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 184,50 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 721,81 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 278,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 1535,11 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 12,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 578,00 | 362 | 1 | 100,00% | 2623,43 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 88,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 79,13 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 505,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 2397,04 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 917,00 | 582 | 1 | 0,00% | 1634,98 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 469,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 82,76 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 56,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 217,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 521,41 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 304,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 1054,78 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 447,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 1958,29 |
GRUZIN21
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35803 | 38 | 139 | 432 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 8,63 | 8,86 | 8,78 | ||||
| Victories | 17463 | 48,78% | 15 | 39,47% | 52 | 37,41% | 200 | 46,30% |
| Defeats | 17847 | 49,85% | 23 | 60,53% | 86 | 61,87% | 229 | 53,01% |
| Draws | 493 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,72% | 3 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 7642 | 21,34% | 8 | 21,05% | 22 | 15,83% | 97 | 22,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21775 | 0,61 | 23 | 0,61 | 71 | 0,51 | 257 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,77 | 0,61 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34217 | 0,96 | 40 | 1,05 | 147 | 1,06 | 387 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.007,71 | 1.077,63 | 1.045,41 | 1.153,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 8137 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 81 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 7399 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 546,18 | 670,66 | 632,35 | 683,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 855,30 | 662,78 | 568,71 | 749,95 | ||||
| WN8 | 1021,52 | 887,74 | 798,66 | 991,70 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35803 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 17463 | 48,78% |
| Defeats | 17847 | 49,85% |
| Draws | 493 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 7642 | 21,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21775 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34217 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.007,71 | |
| Capture points | 8137 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 7399 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 546,18 | |
| WN7 | 855,30 | |
| WN8 | 1021,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,63 | |
| Victories | 15 | 39,47% |
| Defeats | 23 | 60,53% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.077,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 670,66 | |
| WN7 | 662,78 | |
| WN8 | 887,74 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,86 | |
| Victories | 52 | 37,41% |
| Defeats | 86 | 61,87% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 15,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 147 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,41 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 632,35 | |
| WN7 | 568,71 | |
| WN8 | 798,66 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 432 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 200 | 46,30% |
| Defeats | 229 | 53,01% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 22,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 387 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,92 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 683,91 | |
| WN7 | 749,95 | |
| WN8 | 991,70 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.272,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 14 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.272,71 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 572,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen