GaRiCK777

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487750026
Ø Tier7,800,000,004,00
Victories2572352,74%00,00%00,00%1246,15%
Defeats2234845,82%00,00%00,00%1246,15%
Draws7041,44%00,00%00,00%27,69%
Battles survived1438529,49%00,00%00,00%830,77%
Tanks destroyed478980,9800,0000,00250,96
Destruction ratio1,390,000,001,39
Tanks spotted544561,1200,0000,00321,23
Damage dealt1.285,080,000,00603,31
Capture points403080,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points244740,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,770,000,00513,15
WN71251,330,000,001058,92
WN81705,140,000,001783,78
Total
Battles48775
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2572352,74%
Defeats2234845,82%
Draws7041,44%
Battles survived1438529,49%
Tanks destroyed478980,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted544561,12
Damage dealt1.285,08
Capture points403080,83
Defense points244740,50
Experience548,77
WN71251,33
WN81705,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier4,00
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted321,23
Damage dealt603,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,15
WN71058,92
WN81783,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6546,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7150,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,690,000,000,00
Capture points1531,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience560,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6546,10%
Defeats7150,35%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived4028,37%
Tanks destroyed880,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted950,67
Damage dealt1.535,69
Capture points1531,09
Defense points00,00
Experience560,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt300,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt180,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt180,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt477,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories23958,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16740,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17442,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,870,000,000,00
Capture points8692,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8091,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience565,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories23958,29%
Defeats16740,73%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived17442,44%
Tanks destroyed2640,64
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3130,76
Damage dealt1.077,87
Capture points8692,12
Defense points8091,97
Experience565,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories15047,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16150,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8928,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,700,000,000,00
Capture points3000,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2040,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories15047,32%
Defeats16150,79%
Draws61,89%
Battles survived8928,08%
Tanks destroyed2540,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2180,69
Damage dealt1.378,70
Capture points3000,95
Defense points2040,64
Experience519,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories11344,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14054,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6726,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,720,000,000,00
Capture points1800,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories11344,31%
Defeats14054,90%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived6726,27%
Tanks destroyed1740,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1440,56
Damage dealt1.442,72
Capture points1800,71
Defense points00,00
Experience499,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Sherman5666,57507191158,92%2374,53
G.W. E 100101663,60464181250,44%1439,87
IS-7101865,41569149651,67%1605,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81284,16692147553,83%1854,94
AMX 13 9091176,71576136750,99%2046,31
Object 268102206,55521127650,86%1788,27
FV215b 102264,72604107851,48%2224,43
IS-381396,2765492855,93%1744,86
KV-856863,6748490751,60%1715,45
T-1091529,9255084549,47%1536,65
T-5491518,9360076952,67%1755,49
KV-26982,1753674654,56%1977,38
G.W. Tiger91651,4947973951,42%1936,86
WZ-111 81347,1369570453,13%1733,02
AMX 13 105101497,9364464149,92%1883,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81357,6941863750,08%1998,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101132,5656461748,30%1242,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102081,3157459850,17%1887,09
Object 140101935,2456556549,73%1754,64
Object 70491916,0256049651,01%1650,17
Caernarvon81079,0050049150,51%1280,63
E 7591668,9459148551,34%1662,42
Conqueror91616,4855247450,21%1522,95
WZ-111 model 1-491840,1166946651,50%1935,09
ISU-15281386,0850943946,47%1542,88
T57 Heavy102190,5160541152,07%1883,20
WZ-1328906,9948840851,47%1756,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4342,4237039860,80%1385,73
T-4481274,0557537458,29%2006,71
T54E191775,1661237356,30%1936,40
Object 43092092,8966535959,05%2243,34
Jagdpanther II81475,9552233956,05%1657,37
AMX 50 12091845,1454233653,57%1887,79
FV4005 Stage II101553,5256933650,00%1107,25
AMX 65 t81242,6952330251,99%1492,84
KV-481182,3050829548,14%1369,34
AMX 12 t6517,1544628553,33%1374,55
T71 DA7812,8752128547,72%1752,90
Tiger II81497,9061127957,71%1990,88
T-34-17980,0855427762,09%1768,21
Object 430U102096,3673027658,33%1855,14
Type 4 Heavy91626,5263227551,64%1569,71
IS7911,4661827250,37%1183,35
G.W. Panther71070,0449226349,81%1510,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71139,5568926256,49%2236,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102317,0165725754,86%1724,21
Tiger I71233,8364625552,55%1870,67
SU-1006728,1339625552,16%1374,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91609,8061925354,94%1768,01
Black Prince7939,4967124851,21%1459,51
O-Ho81315,6758023546,38%1467,51
S-517931,1347422652,65%1091,09
T9592161,3569322363,23%2109,95
AMX 50 10081623,7970821951,14%2149,72
T-100 LT101160,5257621647,69%1388,22
O-Ni71309,7357820955,98%1935,43
E 100102124,9655720953,11%1767,60
T-345387,0935020852,40%1027,96
SU-1527964,5452020856,25%1424,82
VK 100.01 (P)81424,9458220748,79%1851,20
Type 586640,7948820554,15%1369,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571251,6856620462,25%2147,00
KV-15415,9230120248,02%765,47
FV3046771,0239819954,27%1476,61
11081459,6575819451,03%2059,62
Churchill I5429,1932719350,78%820,71
Tiger (P)71141,4657319354,40%1606,34
UDES 0381492,9251019153,93%1707,57
LTTB8838,6350319154,97%1692,13
Type T-345427,1332618950,26%1214,02
Object 277102199,9672818949,74%1822,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071035,4152518855,85%1816,99
Matilda4346,6231418454,89%985,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,9339718345,90%1324,12
T-1506806,9949318349,73%1497,13
T6981459,8965518355,19%2196,63
T-54 ltwt.91264,9460618347,54%2039,93
EMIL 1951 81742,0066518050,56%2005,10
SU-130PM 81894,3976917954,19%2303,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5352,4729917758,19%922,80
IS-271027,1157017552,57%1527,50
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7846,1853517258,14%2167,30
T28 Prototype81392,2759116651,81%1663,42
Type 5 Heavy102140,1161216349,08%1592,78
Churchill VII6602,7838116246,91%1003,14
Jagdtiger91906,4154916246,91%1650,85
Object 26391655,6065016256,17%1504,98
T25/271004,9345916051,25%1594,16
Spähpanzer Ru 2519910,2065315745,86%1366,06
AMX 13 757574,6858015550,97%1172,28
M53/M5591215,7761115550,97%1116,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,4821915145,03%546,22
FV2078864,0048315150,99%891,69
Prototipo Standard B92461,7677514956,38%2933,55
Jagdpanther71107,0453514656,85%1651,60
T2971332,5057514653,42%1978,40
TVP VTU Koncept81091,1060714348,95%1368,87
T-34-856579,1847114353,15%1143,06
Panhard EBR 10510946,4163314346,85%1033,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,4241714252,82%1358,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681035,3664914151,77%2227,26
T3092131,5971014052,14%2063,28
Super Conqueror102122,2955913942,45%1582,11
STA-181347,3859513350,38%1886,11
WZ-1317782,0352313344,36%1791,13
ARL 4461058,1552013160,31%2413,91
A-447993,8246913050,77%1760,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza92082,7489412850,78%2241,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191331,6162112853,91%1307,32
VK 30.01 (P)6810,1743812856,25%1478,23
Mäuschen91771,5472312553,60%1699,93
MT-256423,3840712250,82%1235,31
Hummel6811,2454012153,72%1349,86
O-I61000,1152712154,55%1871,46
Panhard EBR 9091003,0773212148,76%1697,56
Strv 103-092320,0390611759,83%2699,29
T-4371018,1465511654,31%1874,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6777,5846511450,88%1480,69
T376674,8051211452,63%2085,91
AE Phase I 92053,0967011456,14%2301,80
Comet7956,8660711149,55%1797,37
T2881779,8766111154,05%2211,27
A-436654,7342911149,55%1385,64
SU-855508,8035010958,72%1383,71
Škoda T 256701,0144410757,94%1559,40
KV-371190,7367710759,81%1760,89
Centurion Mk. I81433,5259010747,66%2096,80
P.43 bis6800,8044310557,14%1617,25
T2071068,6756410363,11%1806,76
VK 28.016385,9338510354,37%1083,32
IS-M81604,8675910355,34%2056,27
O-I Experimental5881,7864210267,65%2205,56
VK 36.01 (H)6758,3044910156,44%1401,77
Jagdpanzer IV6973,6449610059,00%2282,96
BDR G1 B5467,4944310060,00%990,42
IS-2-II81662,1478710053,00%2168,50
Tiger 131 6995,475829947,47%1829,11
Škoda T 5091557,936089742,27%1335,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7992,935629750,52%2342,33
Maus101612,018209652,08%1061,31
T216519,664429661,46%1622,98
Leo7945,266169550,53%1519,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,746539354,84%1023,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,602239247,83%194,98
M40/M4381526,967309154,95%1795,45
Light Mk. VIC 2198,812819047,78%1041,65
59-166528,904088848,86%1635,64
UDES 14 Alt 581127,955368552,94%1407,55
SU-14-281588,587888453,57%1774,17
Object 70592088,388388452,38%2149,91
A-20554,551858351,81%125,59
StuG III Ausf. G5413,063508241,46%827,60
BT-7478,261178140,74%18,77
M18 Hellcat6745,003898052,50%1268,30
Hotchkiss EBR7845,167268051,25%2036,63
Panther II81256,675527954,43%1701,87
IS-3-II91596,437677948,10%1503,62
Cromwell6800,764827857,69%1846,50
T-284202,832027851,28%496,33
45TP Habicha71171,865977857,69%1814,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,843387758,44%416,40
M24 Chaffee5589,764467650,00%2407,53
AMX 404215,573017451,35%770,67
M446700,094217456,76%1189,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8979,426247248,61%1892,98
T28 Concept 7992,134807251,39%1340,74
Grille5515,043397166,20%1170,65
M10 Wolverine5716,224896966,67%2190,55
Ikv 1035355,493326749,25%778,80
M5 Stuart4299,663936755,22%877,12
M75450,184496753,73%1894,23
Type 1 Chi-He4412,824876651,52%1514,46
Object 260 101960,387706556,92%1571,67
P.43 ter71129,667846462,50%1936,61
T-463116,021586338,10%236,35
Tortoise91304,057946256,45%996,89
T1 Cunningham188,781606055,00%416,48
Panhard AMD 178B6573,254986046,67%1900,56
Type 4 Chi-To6793,467005957,63%1764,96
WZ-12091196,316645554,55%1225,73
SU-10181530,377985455,56%2037,66
Sturmpanzer II4256,091835335,85%656,70
M1271095,066905345,28%1483,87
Panther71034,816095259,62%1900,91
BT-7 artillery 3467,395085164,71%2323,14
AT 77977,824775050,00%1310,11
M5A1 Stuart447,592034940,82%12,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91678,677814957,14%1664,99
T 55A 91832,678634953,06%1999,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5524,274854854,17%1619,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6864,235114845,83%1250,38
VK 30.02 (M)61049,366444753,19%2260,61
AMX ELC bis5243,874024656,52%720,26
Škoda T 245468,293724560,00%1529,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3101,641254555,56%231,96
M415515,023504360,47%870,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,101694252,38%503,22
40TP Habicha6814,624574261,90%1723,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,482134252,38%565,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,241414148,78%75,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7973,447594160,98%1692,38
T92 8712,276984163,41%1589,00
T404423,883514060,00%1198,54
AT 86732,006384075,00%1505,03
M3 Lee4230,822583943,59%667,47
P.44 Pantera81635,009153863,16%2163,58
Sav m/434327,392813855,26%965,52
FV4202 81556,229513759,46%2268,29
SU-100M171374,367943661,11%2223,24
BT-22115,571523540,00%353,55
T56 GMC3267,762773461,76%1076,50
Crusader6629,524373360,61%2428,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,451663354,55%388,76
AT 25489,554733348,48%1176,14
KV-1SA 5752,705503339,39%1681,00
Type 95 Heavy4351,432763036,67%1095,73
Covenanter5343,282962951,72%1238,12
P26/404573,504662878,57%2057,43
Bishop5740,755872860,71%2131,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191143,146232842,86%723,82
T-262111,481512751,85%460,83
AT 1581025,267252755,56%1025,11
STG Guard 81379,076212740,74%1816,92
P.435472,353762661,54%1370,47
M8A14475,424702676,92%1594,58
Birch Gun4347,193122653,85%1351,30
Sturer Emil7511,154352657,69%608,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs471,253432454,17%135,18
T3 HMC2171,421772429,17%575,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102044,919962369,57%1719,25
Strv m/425545,595222254,55%1717,79
53TP Markowskiego81314,908912161,90%1647,30
Renault Otsu1147,502632065,00%723,68
Strv 746953,257512065,00%2215,01
StuG IV 5599,404912060,00%1812,57
Ikv 723368,373831994,74%1358,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,764121758,82%854,00
Nashorn61091,716381770,59%2019,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3261,632901656,25%965,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,316481662,50%1297,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,201011546,67%106,71
LT vz. 383210,932241546,67%772,10
MS-1184,001421573,33%454,42
SU-85B4110,331781540,00%9,23
Achilles6959,005281546,67%1736,41
E 5091249,716981442,86%945,81
M2 Medium Tank3175,693041376,92%698,01
Windhund 81171,314441353,85%1226,69
Strv 103B101295,674921225,00%626,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,584391250,00%559,22
M10 RBFM 5676,504431250,00%1417,34
T1 HMC275,181071154,55%320,79
AMX 38370,001721136,36%3,10
M3 Stuart3220,303651050,00%848,41
Renault FT115,40691060,00%172,24
25TP KSUST II5603,605581040,00%1389,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,502121050,00%544,26
D1263,11115922,22%19,14
Leichttraktor139,6797944,44%34,18
AT-1252,00112955,56%122,28
T1E6 240,1189922,22%0,00
LT vz. 352171,13277875,00%969,34
Hotchkiss H35286,88123850,00%226,27
Pvlvv fm/42281,13114837,50%82,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2118,754158100,00%562,36
T7 Combat Car 2120,50149837,50%394,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2146,00192771,43%731,14
T110E3101866,43813757,14%1331,36
Valiant 5658,14607742,86%1293,86
Chi-Ni2188,67212666,67%974,15
M22121,33218666,67%602,06
LTP 3177,50210666,67%859,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3244,60337560,00%597,13
BZ-7510526,80717580,00%323,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,25124475,00%387,48
B14234,25360475,00%677,15
Renault NC-31135,50102425,00%3,10
L6/40298,67172366,67%318,52
T-34 shielded 5310,33275333,33%538,42
Strv 81 81782,00916366,67%2910,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81084,67428333,33%1266,42
Kolohousenka1115,00200250,00%458,00
Strv fm/211499,009631100,00%4239,80
Fiat 30001240,003141100,00%1429,88
Panzerjäger I20,007110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5107,002331100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7368,0020010,00%145,87
T-29 3178,002271100,00%590,49
TS-5 8659,0025010,00%363,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24