GomezZammis

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31938000
Ø Tier6,970,000,000,00
Victories1851157,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5061,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131935,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed379981,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted466581,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,970,000,000,00
Capture points566561,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points287680,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,100,000,000,00
WN71568,840,000,000,00
WN82160,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles31938
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1851157,96%
Defeats1292140,46%
Draws5061,58%
Battles survived1131935,44%
Tanks destroyed379981,19
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted466581,46
Damage dealt1.220,97
Capture points566561,77
Defense points287680,90
Experience650,10
WN71568,84
WN82160,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories20762,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11635,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15547,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,680,000,000,00
Capture points7222,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories20762,92%
Defeats11635,26%
Draws61,82%
Battles survived15547,11%
Tanks destroyed2350,71
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2150,65
Damage dealt1.603,68
Capture points7222,19
Defense points3060,93
Experience558,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,780,000,000,00
Capture points561,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed280,88
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted180,56
Damage dealt1.197,78
Capture points561,75
Defense points00,00
Experience521,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,130,000,000,00
Capture points902,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2268,75%
Defeats928,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted260,81
Damage dealt511,13
Capture points902,81
Defense points00,00
Experience347,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles861000
Victories49857,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34039,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6930,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7090,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,160,000,000,00
Capture points18792,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8070,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience513,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles861
Victories49857,84%
Defeats34039,49%
Draws232,67%
Battles survived31536,59%
Tanks destroyed6930,80
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7090,82
Damage dealt1.446,16
Capture points18792,18
Defense points8070,94
Experience513,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories5186,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats813,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,220,000,000,00
Capture points1232,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2914,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience641,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories5186,44%
Defeats813,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3050,85%
Tanks destroyed580,98
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted330,56
Damage dealt1.075,22
Capture points1232,08
Defense points2914,93
Experience641,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,380,000,000,00
Capture points451,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1315,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted210,81
Damage dealt1.528,38
Capture points451,73
Defense points1315,04
Experience457,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.496,670,000,000,00
Capture points203,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt2.496,67
Capture points203,33
Defense points00,00
Experience419,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (153)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.02 (D)71216,53779428160,17%2463,85
M4A1 Sherman5704,72500336063,63%2643,47
T34 81698,15594167159,13%2675,94
T2971301,25549125354,59%2062,46
M18 Hellcat6974,87534111157,97%2033,98
UDES 14 Alt 581675,85888105858,60%2635,69
T110E5101706,7553895355,82%1381,65
Leopard Prototyp A92129,4585380153,43%2326,86
T-34-171336,4994075661,38%2653,35
CS-4471097,0579860157,40%1867,11
IS-381609,8665059863,38%2316,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81239,9883553056,79%1751,23
A-4471535,2398952363,10%3285,14
KV-856916,8253146055,00%1750,73
M10391919,5053041553,98%2317,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91866,0792937657,45%1821,27
T3281481,3753035653,93%2186,89
T1 Heavy5532,5738335256,53%1232,19
T-1091962,0066533363,36%2519,66
WZ-12091996,5398133160,73%2441,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191672,3579531752,37%1788,39
Prototipo Standard B91886,6180031452,23%2036,26
AMX 50 10081381,4457430958,90%1733,40
KV-15934,2548730161,46%2535,14
Object 41681624,1293129257,53%2620,78
Char Futur 4 91914,0962527550,18%1840,98
ARL 4461016,3159026563,40%2406,93
KV-371223,1065526156,32%1795,08
VK 30.01 (P)6856,4145925757,20%1904,62
VK 30.01 (D)6779,0668225756,42%1772,46
T2071169,4073224752,23%2180,30
T3092042,9156224359,67%2209,80
T-15061071,7556524251,24%2133,77
IS71329,9054723956,90%2348,23
Type 586750,7764723659,32%1741,05
T-103 81393,5576821050,48%1495,26
Churchill VII6837,3664320662,14%1853,94
M36 Jackson6890,2360120558,05%2000,11
STG Guard 81404,3779320253,47%1886,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,8231320053,50%662,31
P.43 ter71107,4475919655,10%2009,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5476,8436919456,19%1549,07
AMX 12 t6645,8948018951,32%1936,12
M66742,9842118551,89%1228,92
Indien-Panzer81326,3554417648,86%2043,48
T110E4102188,5576317557,71%1699,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6872,4349517359,54%2268,42
Tiger II81394,1759316758,08%2034,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81472,6471916260,49%2159,54
M3 Lee4276,6426115956,60%1020,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,0926115660,90%639,99
BT-22124,9817215351,63%506,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91599,2781515053,33%1856,61
Super Hellcat 71079,9971114656,16%1890,79
P.44 Pantera81282,5677313759,12%1895,57
Tiger (P)71429,9962413766,42%2809,65
T-34-856823,7657313653,68%1790,96
Chi-To SP71435,7086513258,33%1988,74
ELC EVEN 90 8618,9168612955,04%1207,86
Type 4 Chi-To6722,5864512652,38%1528,02
T-34-281211,6678412147,93%1660,12
Leo71036,1674010860,19%1893,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571122,5857710668,87%2010,06
Black Prince71125,0762010461,54%1884,96
Panther7908,695289962,63%1729,28
T25 AT71294,766039450,00%2249,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5658,164929263,04%1945,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91336,824889040,00%1061,39
Cromwell6658,264888752,87%1377,61
IS-271020,806448751,72%1387,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71083,476718555,29%2241,27
O-I Experimental5488,693548457,14%888,24
SDP 57 Gowika71222,277508153,09%1818,53
T675447,772837846,15%889,03
Tiger I71267,926767768,83%2111,44
Lansen C 81559,839287545,33%2034,08
M46 Patton92089,979537152,11%2399,22
Škoda T 177638,646977060,00%1427,12
Churchill I5756,134666969,57%2105,93
Type T-345489,314856753,73%1572,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6930,035656656,06%2053,38
T71 DA7949,237526546,15%2211,29
S35 CA5647,005776462,50%1583,48
T-34-3 81133,066775433,33%1136,06
Ikv 1035507,684875345,28%1296,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,682515343,40%372,73
VK 36.01 (H)61178,357875248,08%2277,28
Object 252U 81098,847605060,00%1117,70
T-284371,082774948,98%1233,14
M26 Pershing81395,658074951,02%1857,79
T-4371479,5710554967,35%3314,12
Crusader6414,353004841,67%1253,98
BDR G1 B5563,173664748,94%1108,21
Marder 38T4599,814584759,57%1885,33
T803111771,518184748,94%1129,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6681,805644447,73%1873,65
Valentine3379,643384257,14%1836,16
T6 Medium4654,105074259,52%1975,87
SU-10061194,797443961,54%2573,94
VK 100.01 (P)81312,038943860,53%1716,58
SMV CC-5671039,845853740,54%1339,93
Marder II3297,872943174,19%1231,09
B14315,632603036,67%832,45
M5A1 Stuart4403,875623060,00%1692,18
T2 Medium Tank2168,032353060,00%997,65
IS-7101867,334553036,67%1340,62
UDES 15/16101780,347912958,62%1559,82
T-463259,252442853,57%1180,67
MS-1157,141252860,71%212,31
IS-4101503,615022839,29%951,99
AT 86778,646462850,00%1479,92
KV-137855,005972673,08%1786,63
Kunze Panzer 91443,586122642,31%1192,07
ARL V3961083,966482556,00%2295,08
Tetrarch 2444,165092572,00%3120,39
M3 Stuart3207,883422466,67%973,98
P.43 bis6956,336492454,17%2054,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61068,716382475,00%2307,93
Covenanter5337,042842334,78%1119,31
IS-6 81254,175752339,13%1236,66
VK 30.01 (H)5831,767082147,62%2418,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3242,102402055,00%942,11
M2 Medium Tank3189,632311942,11%511,78
T56 GMC3178,692331675,00%686,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2298,143691478,57%2345,30
AMX 383216,002811369,23%855,27
Object 274a 81553,0011161376,92%2336,64
T-50-2 6451,234631346,15%1034,33
T1E6 297,381571361,54%414,43
TS-54 81167,007801250,00%1060,78
SDP 44 Burza6763,107001060,00%1403,14
D23283,78337977,78%1465,70
AMX 404175,89320988,89%681,83
Cruiser Mk. II2252,00295977,78%1368,14
VK 30.02 (M)6935,78609966,67%2340,38
M2 Light2207,00265850,00%902,35
AT 1581076,88755862,50%1106,43
T3 HMC2156,14142757,14%588,82
Leichttraktor1103,17145616,67%264,25
Cruiser Mk. I1310,17282650,00%1968,90
Hotchkiss H352124,40204560,00%519,43
T1 Cunningham1210,75249450,00%1287,95
D12331,00297475,00%2089,80
T-262301,75255450,00%1934,90
MTLS-1G14 3418,75432450,00%1628,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,00124366,67%545,81
Hotchkiss EBR7266,5027420,00%294,28
Staghound Mk. III6539,0027020,00%685,59
Ares 758822,00799250,00%808,31
T7 Combat Car 24,0098250,00%110,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002010,00%0,00
Caernarvon80,003401100,00%261,00
T78 6987,0047710,00%1398,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-06-06