Grigorij_winner

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40446006
Ø Tier7,730,000,0010,00
Victories2079451,41%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats1913847,32%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws5141,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235730,55%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed375470,9300,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,80
Tanks spotted382440,9500,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt1.278,850,000,002.675,50
Capture points289710,7200,0000,0040,67
Defense points189010,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience700,840,000,00645,17
WN71186,830,000,00883,83
WN81586,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles40446
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2079451,41%
Defeats1913847,32%
Draws5141,27%
Battles survived1235730,55%
Tanks destroyed375470,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted382440,95
Damage dealt1.278,85
Capture points289710,72
Defense points189010,47
Experience700,84
WN71186,83
WN81586,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt2.675,50
Capture points40,67
Defense points00,00
Experience645,17
WN7883,83
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5643,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7154,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3829,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,200,000,000,00
Capture points950,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience676,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5643,08%
Defeats7154,62%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived3829,23%
Tanks destroyed770,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted680,52
Damage dealt1.707,20
Capture points950,73
Defense points890,68
Experience676,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories9051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1951,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,920,000,000,00
Capture points3842,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3191,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience642,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories9051,72%
Defeats8045,98%
Draws42,30%
Battles survived5833,33%
Tanks destroyed1150,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1951,12
Damage dealt1.051,92
Capture points3842,21
Defense points3191,83
Experience642,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2028,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,860,000,000,00
Capture points380,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience397,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3447,89%
Defeats3752,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2028,17%
Tanks destroyed350,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted871,23
Damage dealt504,86
Capture points380,54
Defense points1291,82
Experience397,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles777000
Victories39751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38048,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28136,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7660,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,800,000,000,00
Capture points12531,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points34904,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience764,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles777
Victories39751,09%
Defeats38048,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28136,16%
Tanks destroyed4800,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7660,99
Damage dealt962,80
Capture points12531,61
Defense points34904,49
Experience764,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4042000
Victories182645,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215153,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127331,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25100,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44271,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,620,000,000,00
Capture points45271,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points57641,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience539,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles4042
Victories182645,18%
Defeats215153,22%
Draws651,61%
Battles survived127331,49%
Tanks destroyed25100,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted44271,10
Damage dealt839,62
Capture points45271,12
Defense points57641,43
Experience539,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories51748,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54350,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34131,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6480,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.821,490,000,000,00
Capture points6300,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9100,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience759,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories51748,27%
Defeats54350,70%
Draws111,03%
Battles survived34131,84%
Tanks destroyed7260,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6480,61
Damage dealt1.821,49
Capture points6300,59
Defense points9100,85
Experience759,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81883,40870116954,41%2174,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81689,9479981053,09%1957,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81592,6284774152,63%2001,55
T-34-85M 61001,8977361755,92%1926,75
Type 64 6715,2863960352,07%1993,59
FV4005 Stage II102044,9666060147,42%1592,35
Strv 103B102385,9571959450,84%1769,21
Strv S1 81652,8475453254,32%1973,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81548,4381050852,56%1787,97
WZ-1328851,8773838053,68%1689,05
Grille 15102224,4972137551,73%1605,86
IS-381188,3372436452,20%1412,88
T-5491251,8675434450,29%1358,71
Manticore101466,8587629657,09%1946,57
WZ-111 model 1-491690,7981229354,61%1681,90
T-50-2 6793,4382329357,68%2835,13
Tiger II8846,0957328940,48%778,75
Pudel 61034,6875628853,13%2056,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81387,3578128556,14%1599,61
Leopard 1102251,0778428252,13%1896,34
T376553,3759828251,06%1539,68
TVP T 50/51102003,8876527748,74%1662,06
MT-256700,5871627752,71%2686,90
T-448763,5060727344,32%865,48
WZ-132A9902,7165127045,93%1291,00
IS7796,4059826846,64%989,14
AMX 13 105101400,5776225048,00%1656,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,6878324449,18%2213,76
G.W. E 100101548,5468924051,67%1301,10
T-54 first prototype 8916,8271823750,21%1154,64
Dicker Max 6779,3757123654,24%1423,36
Object 261101524,6972123350,21%1279,22
E 25 71244,1172823153,25%1889,60
BDR G1 B5515,7447522948,47%973,88
Object 70491500,8967622848,25%1089,75
Super Conqueror102410,5885122646,46%1913,10
ISU-15281135,0958122545,78%1034,31
G.W. Tiger91354,8263222544,00%1173,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81503,5993321855,50%2184,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8926,2659121756,22%1148,20
T-1091228,5066121643,06%1011,09
G.W. Panther7724,4049720954,55%845,15
E 7591158,5963620944,02%920,83
T54E191327,2370320747,34%1127,95
IS-7101906,2681020452,45%1567,36
50TP prototyp 81354,2281120253,47%1461,76
AMX AC mle. 488904,4360920147,76%830,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102283,0688719555,38%1890,48
T-100 LT101139,6572318749,20%1400,58
Object 268101756,3169018452,17%1185,27
WZ-111G FT91813,7368118042,78%1316,00
T-34-3 81373,1879817750,85%1672,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81891,99103917661,93%2806,12
SU-1527678,6950617545,14%759,04
AMX 13 909963,5577017553,71%1450,40
T216938,3386817561,14%3717,77
SU-14-17887,1661617550,29%1223,69
TS-54 81789,38110917463,79%2324,28
Nashorn61270,2563117350,87%2665,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8490,6555317342,20%705,52
VK 36.01 (H)6546,4247517043,53%772,69
WZ-113G FT102385,5776417049,41%1778,10
AMX 50 Foch B102085,2175017049,41%1628,26
T499536,7259517047,65%611,35
Tiger I7673,6452916941,42%663,11
T-34-856435,8043516856,55%791,92
Object 43091884,3486216752,69%2048,96
Charioteer81342,2967516147,83%1452,61
ARL 446644,7351915748,41%1063,23
Ho-Ri 3102430,5781115755,41%1811,46
Object 140101826,5473415545,16%1413,24
VK 30.01 (H)5361,8330415442,21%641,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102224,1472915251,32%1607,50
M66679,0958815156,95%1048,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101769,9772215048,00%1487,44
SU-122-44 71261,5274314957,72%1905,66
T78 61349,5287014858,11%2454,38
Challenger71131,5963214645,21%1541,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81499,6788514557,93%2186,81
122 TM 81594,4986514257,04%1947,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81224,5779514052,14%1585,23
SU-1006780,3454613748,18%1416,58
LT-432 8894,8684713757,66%2024,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102160,5676613547,41%1735,02
212A91436,7771013455,97%1325,04
ELC EVEN 90 8920,8484313356,39%2187,29
T-345256,0224313141,98%430,56
SU-14-281242,7170713052,31%1391,82
T-437564,6656212746,46%777,75
E 100101847,1273512642,86%1296,61
AMX 13 757982,9279912352,85%2634,15
T110E4102372,0273012245,08%1723,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92070,3080612256,56%1795,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61071,8278012258,20%2101,37
T297860,1369712152,07%1015,18
CS-63102017,8982612157,85%1658,06
Object 252U Defender 81567,9594612163,64%2144,75
DBV-152 102305,6170712048,33%1487,64
121102105,1480511952,94%1810,43
T110E3102584,9786311956,30%2054,75
WZ-1317610,1370811857,63%1313,08
IS-6 8968,6870111349,56%1053,64
FV217 Badger102471,3483911351,33%2081,69
Object 703 Version II 81645,7596311256,25%1881,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007798,2067411155,86%1334,72
Char Futur 4 91951,4987711157,66%1942,94
HWK 30 8824,1671311050,00%1508,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6809,8379010954,13%2822,62
XM57 81917,5491710857,41%2076,79
Škoda T 5091703,2778510748,60%1602,95
Strv 103-091776,7369810750,47%1526,89
Conqueror92043,2183110649,06%2032,61
IS-271005,1574610557,14%1482,46
STA-2 81227,8974510541,90%1628,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91466,2376710450,96%1546,97
T92 HMC101536,7768010450,00%1178,52
E 50 Ausf. M102152,4289210359,22%1954,35
Object 70591777,3189210254,90%1710,67
Churchill III 5790,7792710251,96%1844,02
UDES 0381670,8674410154,46%2055,99
Object 277101843,6881410049,00%1485,52
CS-52 LIS 81760,7993010062,00%2463,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5557,2054710054,00%1534,61
Škoda T 256765,316379946,46%1467,93
Jagdpanzer IV6692,445889854,08%1281,15
CS-5381199,777599856,12%1793,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191602,717839851,02%1545,89
M10 Wolverine5372,174059842,86%680,80
WZ-111-1G FT81327,946249846,94%1500,06
T25/27930,006569850,00%1408,76
Cromwell B 61312,299779864,29%3129,26
KV-856517,514999647,92%733,65
E 5092209,308649644,79%2368,70
StuG III Ausf. G5306,602489542,11%475,86
Type 6191633,007859550,53%1582,03
Leopard Prototyp A91489,527059448,94%1321,48
LTG7937,107249450,00%2143,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101316,098159457,45%1577,40
Hummel6512,433879345,16%557,40
O-Ni71086,887899356,99%1512,55
FV230 Canopener102099,068359345,16%1560,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91706,348469251,09%1618,56
Type 586546,055449150,55%1047,35
WZ-132-1101152,936789152,75%1371,29
SU-10181398,936558846,59%1623,99
SU-100M171321,947988857,95%2116,66
UDES 15/16102020,227698748,28%1521,02
T-505199,692498740,23%446,97
Prototipo 6 82019,719898760,92%2209,60
Durchbruchswagen 24165,191718644,19%238,83
Excalibur 61068,587588655,81%1787,91
Projekt ION 81920,2910288561,18%2030,63
T-34-2G FT71132,736708452,38%1720,86
AT 86494,464988344,58%673,91
FV4004 Conway91728,966838348,19%1627,91
Indien-Panzer81185,966318338,55%1387,14
ARL V396421,243948245,12%560,36
SU-855434,274378156,79%1035,87
T1 Heavy5363,993988143,21%536,35
Centurion Action X102109,957228140,74%1613,83
KV-1S6371,934568149,38%518,80
53TP Markowskiego81283,916758035,00%1225,96
O-I6832,537038061,25%1563,29
M40/M4381255,457098050,00%1270,09
1108977,716917950,63%991,10
M127985,997887964,56%1356,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,422117852,56%489,55
Prototipo Standard B91840,558357853,85%1762,55
T28 Prototype8998,295417838,46%858,64
LTTB8765,186567848,72%1350,23
Object 705A101870,057477843,59%1320,91
FV215b (183) 102188,147187754,55%1837,08
LHMTV8791,427207750,65%1595,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102051,708697655,26%1556,30
Object 268 Version 4101858,006467536,00%1136,64
Concept No. 5102554,237957447,30%2223,08
Type T-345489,645157360,27%1624,30
SU-86478,164607349,32%584,88
Hotchkiss EBR7640,396047245,83%1462,61
WZ-12091225,137107150,70%1225,79
Black Prince7946,667307156,34%1387,72
AMX 12 t6740,156717152,11%2618,79
T-54 ltwt.91086,806167143,66%1639,94
Panther II81423,317907051,43%1991,65
P.44 Pantera81221,256106937,68%1441,33
Sherman Firefly6576,294716943,48%927,77
UDES 1691824,228456952,17%1906,32
Ferdinand81123,526746957,97%1249,20
AT 25376,424256946,38%753,24
M41D 8741,727486962,32%1522,67
M5 Stuart481,431906838,24%1,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81471,267156852,94%1543,34
Löwe 81453,548986860,29%1826,03
59-166360,154946743,28%899,48
Object 430U102274,308866752,24%2064,33
GSOR 1008 81759,497706743,28%1751,36
Cromwell61047,307746665,15%2473,13
Ares 90102056,458376648,48%1748,20
B14129,751936536,92%90,81
STA-18979,696826547,69%1159,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101607,285926547,69%1040,83
Super Hellcat 71096,426476553,85%1585,48
M24 Chaffee5173,913366446,88%383,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192080,279666361,90%2034,79
Lorraine 50 t 92001,329826358,73%2381,47
T-463135,691646248,39%412,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71164,326526254,84%1828,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292218,039386253,23%2291,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4572,346996261,29%1824,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 8950,976656250,00%1092,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507852,986326051,67%1019,09
M15/423416,905105964,41%1569,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6879,755555944,07%1500,31
WZ-131G FT6876,736635959,32%1920,86
Sherman III5327,933535959,32%812,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102353,588755955,93%1857,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8804,646355942,37%851,08
M54 Renegade 81651,128685949,15%1815,69
P.43 ter71170,388215860,34%2063,02
AMX 65 t81291,458105858,62%1692,47
T26E5 81100,167405841,38%1246,68
Grille5467,633775752,63%1027,49
Panther71046,098445664,29%2000,32
M18 Hellcat6556,345015646,43%863,47
MTLS-1G14 3390,716155673,21%2030,82
BT-7 artillery 3541,986035651,79%2381,19
M3 Lee4173,182215554,55%510,92
CS-5991351,646705545,45%1068,97
A-436639,785815556,36%1264,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474191,832155451,85%533,55
M446756,366705358,49%1331,37
AMX ELC 901 6784,327195360,38%2477,71
Churchill VII6512,425065248,08%737,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518996,586535250,00%1115,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92279,679335257,69%2326,09
Windhund 81971,138635253,85%2378,74
Lorraine 40 t 81472,887535236,54%1827,00
Jagdpanther71199,227445168,63%1833,64
Škoda T 27 81615,027885145,10%2075,97
SFAC 105 81806,497805147,06%1917,92
M-VI-Y91215,507625048,00%1093,23
KV-5 81671,748855038,00%1987,15
T 55A 91345,465895034,00%1050,66
Charioteer Nomad 81637,568335060,00%1881,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81661,128524955,10%1906,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81179,048424959,18%1511,66
Strv 7461099,968454870,83%2629,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6799,466764854,17%1198,81
BZ-75102113,138614852,08%1540,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82017,158654850,00%2057,22
M53/M5591226,027004755,32%1039,11
Char Mle. 75 91135,817724748,94%1812,37
FV4202 81004,818114759,57%1529,47
P.435765,486934652,17%2668,86
113102134,858144650,00%1788,32
Alecto4126,372684650,00%161,51
Valentine II 4385,075534650,00%1455,74
Škoda T 245364,074074544,44%917,08
VK 30.02 (D)71007,006794546,67%1463,56
P.43 bis6800,236614456,82%1576,33
Caernarvon81525,579024463,64%2081,40
T328924,937204454,55%974,16
T404191,142584438,64%248,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6760,756674454,55%2048,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505204,632764353,49%302,89
SMV CC-6781472,937704346,51%1652,09
T110E5102034,638214346,51%1587,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61143,988724358,14%2127,69
SU-100I 51254,378744351,16%2812,74
SU-122A5342,144304264,29%802,48
Pawlack Tank61219,028844269,05%2526,84
60G FT5592,544974153,66%1277,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,274054165,85%1016,96
M415424,234054040,00%459,47
Type 71102308,338584055,00%1696,75
M-V-Y102227,259064055,00%1833,22
Cobra 91635,657934060,00%1533,48
Comet71089,417763953,85%2023,18
VK 28.016648,367033956,41%2210,19
Sturer Emil7805,975033953,85%1054,35
Škoda T 40 6907,416693953,85%1919,52
M36 Jackson6365,392963831,58%337,17
Jagdtiger91497,036743847,37%1207,88
S35 CA5463,714663852,63%1007,64
STG Guard 81224,217793852,63%1398,51
Type 4 Chi-To6826,595443732,43%1428,68
B.U.G.I.61162,817533754,05%2370,82
121B 102280,768273756,76%1944,15
KV-15413,113763647,22%739,44
IS-M81441,727413650,00%1644,66
Bisonte C45 81782,819723650,00%2159,10
M22 Locust 3184,943423644,44%590,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7892,466763551,43%1330,33
STB-1102029,577793551,43%1649,24
UDES 14 Alt 581482,068503560,00%1919,29
M-III-Y81492,148813551,43%1835,83
IS-6 B 81358,838513562,86%1637,88
O-I Experimental5497,624653444,12%839,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,683813450,00%590,92
Object 26391409,006963447,06%1201,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5626,945303357,58%1855,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5153,644293357,58%411,40
Marder II3211,121963336,36%475,07
Panhard EBR 909780,097943363,64%1314,39
Tiger-Maus 91767,979273369,70%1796,32
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81952,428743348,48%2115,23
O-Ho81232,317323259,38%1361,77
Type 5781415,788203253,13%1458,38
Marder 38T4572,813773265,63%1972,17
Ho-Ri 281404,167273158,06%1594,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810969,556953161,29%794,83
AMX ELC bis5354,484543148,39%1226,42
Object 268 Version V 102101,946643141,94%1506,72
TNH 105/100081150,006833040,00%1156,14
CS-4471112,638043060,00%1813,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,404833033,33%301,64
T92 8580,635523030,00%839,92
StuG IV 5452,334103056,67%1221,01
T-28E with F-30 4510,104553043,33%1225,61
Stinger 102155,307013033,33%1289,18
P26/404559,345702962,07%1856,86
IS-4101973,289852962,07%1655,58
WZ-111 model 5A101890,597492948,28%1500,26
AMX 50 B102165,697292941,38%1473,88
Somua SAu 404146,902202937,93%126,35
Panhard AMD 178B6450,484652941,38%1200,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51212,598882948,28%3106,49
FV226 Contradictious 81745,699682962,07%2021,62
Churchill I5533,795692860,71%1234,35
Centurion Mk. I8779,506542850,00%826,48
SDP 44 Burza61196,796582842,86%2253,88
AT 77642,755922850,00%658,14
Staghound Mk. III6976,256622842,86%1880,73
M3 Stuart375,561532755,56%172,86
Matilda4210,072832740,74%327,42
SMV CC-5671106,337052751,85%1541,04
M14/412318,654602653,85%1540,49
T3091024,776002642,31%697,73
Vz. 55101738,817872650,00%1171,38
Lorraine 39L AM385,691322661,54%238,84
M2 Medium Tank3119,461932661,54%380,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91786,387432646,15%1461,14
Type 63 81477,888472646,15%1505,18
D23116,641592548,00%255,26
ST vz. 394128,382302441,67%157,78
TVP VTU Koncept8681,295202441,67%598,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,671642437,50%125,72
T-34 shielded 5615,005822450,00%1591,42
M4A3E8 Sherman61172,437942352,17%2605,51
M2 Light263,001472352,17%108,57
M3G FT3423,574632352,17%1548,75
A-447767,436542356,52%1165,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8791,837832360,87%1591,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,271792259,09%495,39
Type 91 Heavy369,141462227,27%0,00
SU-54186,273512263,64%446,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6886,865932259,09%1677,37
Object 168 German 81606,598592259,09%2148,21
T-284255,812532152,38%692,60
Semovente M415818,526252171,43%2045,70
45TP Habicha71020,257172060,00%1392,61
Tiger (P)7877,906552050,00%1088,13
T57 Heavy101555,957422055,00%1090,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81726,5010092070,00%2442,03
Light Mk. VIC 2195,303532045,00%1082,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81287,658162055,00%1526,49
T28 Concept 7690,905982060,00%958,21
Object 260 102828,459512045,00%2359,43
Grant4263,533701963,16%852,00
Ikv 1035679,635031942,11%1821,72
M7 Priest3165,422851973,68%451,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto61058,585651931,58%1911,92
ST-I92449,7910421952,63%2512,53
GSR 3301 Setter7352,745301942,11%618,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81600,117031942,11%1968,89
Type 95 Heavy4320,004121844,44%1099,02
T-262103,391421850,00%373,13
Leo71143,949091770,59%2070,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,471481741,18%341,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481548,827891747,06%1552,55
E 75 TS 81166,887811752,94%1396,90
M10 RBFM 5569,005211764,71%1223,95
T-44-100 81554,828091741,18%1941,77
Renault FT 75 BS286,63751625,00%256,52
Renault FT AC242,941101637,50%0,22
M60 102258,318911662,50%2216,96
K-91101584,507411650,00%1181,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81206,698441662,50%1336,20
T-29 3282,443591637,50%875,03
IS-3A 81549,757671637,50%1437,36
T-34-17309,934491546,67%231,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,202081546,67%303,06
25TP KSUST II5650,334281553,33%1694,16
Panzerjäger I283,20831533,33%54,36
T56 GMC3125,271281526,67%178,48
T-15061074,876801533,33%1770,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3145,872821553,33%466,33
Tiger 131 61212,607231526,67%1983,57
Stridsyxa 81770,2710221566,67%2170,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82053,6710101560,00%2820,65
14TP4281,073161464,29%1039,18
M48A5 Patton101987,436721435,71%1536,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101557,866781435,71%930,55
WZ-111 model 6 81489,648801450,00%1812,55
Wespe3175,312661361,54%599,82
BZ-58-2 92453,779901353,85%2341,25
M-II-Y71408,6910441376,92%2207,96
M5A1 Stuart4217,673861241,67%558,98
SU-85B4265,753531241,67%535,70
Renault UE 573300,583981258,33%1035,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6604,584201233,33%835,84
AMX 13 57 GF 71021,258141258,33%2154,64
Leichttraktor1134,002211145,45%550,64
DS PZInż5660,274881154,55%1376,19
T2 Medium Tank266,271261145,45%121,47
SU-76G FT4553,185661172,73%1611,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5767,455511145,45%1831,26
L-60 2164,552361136,36%673,92
Chimera 81607,009871172,73%1971,02
Stuart I-IV3155,303571070,00%625,92
M374331,303361060,00%1123,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101223,403911020,00%764,41
K-91-PT 91499,205741020,00%1352,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3296,205141070,00%1653,58
T1 Cunningham186,22176955,56%399,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2148,22302955,56%583,35
D1258,22147977,78%262,21
Felice 91768,001088988,89%1977,14
Vz. 71 Tesák10916,89604933,33%826,68
PTZ-78112108,33746944,44%1058,36
T-45 2536,67690955,56%2990,26
T7 Combat Car 2434,67493933,33%2543,51
40TP Habicha6757,88613850,00%1368,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102176,38848862,50%1388,92
CS-67 Szakal112031,88992862,50%1593,72
4TP1373,00377771,43%2190,75
T3 HMC250,29120742,86%19,81
SU-76M4167,86281771,43%486,97
Valentine AT4157,57249742,86%211,82
XM66F 81522,57960771,43%1733,43
MKA 2360,86435742,86%1299,82
KV-220-2 5420,43509728,57%522,83
LT vz. 383329,00459683,33%1789,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2262,00198633,33%952,73
T-602122,17317633,33%354,63
T-116 3420,50439616,67%2094,65
Churchill Crocodile 61162,001047683,33%2203,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,403950,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,80151580,00%331,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91215,20864580,00%1170,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2361,50523450,00%2927,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,50124425,00%299,96
Rinoceronte102442,25855450,00%1764,58
Strv 107-12113686,001036450,00%2654,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,50327450,00%439,81
T-703175,75282450,00%532,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5796,00618475,00%2477,24
Renault FT161,0094333,33%85,75
Renault Otsu135,0076333,33%0,00
7TP2208,33267333,33%671,14
Ikv 723172,333683100,00%512,71
Vz. 44-171796,671117333,33%3169,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8739,67809366,67%1392,90
T-62A101768,00682333,33%1504,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,00544333,33%860,69
AltProto AMX 30 81775,67842333,33%2375,49
AMR 35 2497,00510333,33%2585,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101806,67652333,33%1106,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61404,0010573100,00%3328,05
Projet Louis 91363,3355630,00%2166,21
Kolohousenka1131,50212250,00%565,95
Strv fm/21181,00203250,00%252,69
M2237,502362100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311102,00219250,00%387,22
T1 HMC296,00113250,00%389,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,503672100,00%1007,09
MS-1162,001872100,00%327,71
SU-182242,504142100,00%1606,89
T-26G FT2182,00318250,00%508,20
FV4025 Contriver111361,00709250,00%632,96
M3 Light 3203,5021220,00%698,43
AC 1 Sentinel 463,50280250,00%99,55
AE Phase I 9970,50645250,00%627,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81069,50697250,00%1223,87
KR-1111730,5012072100,00%1039,57
Fiat 30001185,004981100,00%1168,43
LT vz. 352110,002731100,00%512,92
10TP3524,006791100,00%2773,19
Pvlvv fm/42286,002901100,00%337,01
Sav m/434115,0011910,00%30,60
AT-12242,004981100,00%1083,06
SU-263160,003621100,00%443,13
VK 30.02 (M)63010,0019701100,00%11733,22
ST-II10839,0024610,00%276,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert112966,0012991100,00%2818,68
Object 777 Version II 93990,0016771100,00%5471,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93121,0015121100,00%2326,66
VK 168.01 (P) 8462,0026710,00%193,76
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103570,0012381100,00%4331,52
TOG II* 6158,009310,00%0,00
Tetrarch 239,0011910,00%0,00
Valiant 5209,0021810,00%154,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-31
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-15
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-01
Left: 2022-08-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-24
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-12
Left: 2022-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2022-12-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2022-03-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-08-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-06-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-06-11
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-21
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-14