| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 925,94 | 571 | 592 | 44,93% | 893,03 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 995,78 | 586 | 471 | 48,20% | 947,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1532,68 | 886 | 426 | 55,87% | 2022,18 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 716,46 | 450 | 408 | 49,26% | 782,19 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1319,84 | 794 | 391 | 51,41% | 1563,65 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 757,67 | 434 | 382 | 50,00% | 1236,40 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 638,48 | 730 | 361 | 49,86% | 1262,87 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1729,87 | 659 | 343 | 51,90% | 1383,55 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 517,41 | 356 | 340 | 46,76% | 697,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1396,63 | 736 | 318 | 54,72% | 1679,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1644,77 | 861 | 318 | 51,26% | 1602,62 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 562,37 | 374 | 285 | 49,12% | 807,31 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 699,16 | 676 | 262 | 54,20% | 1233,55 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1594,60 | 911 | 261 | 58,24% | 1685,06 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1386,20 | 744 | 240 | 52,08% | 1271,08 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 801,26 | 560 | 234 | 48,29% | 736,05 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 662,75 | 382 | 229 | 44,98% | 865,92 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 827,51 | 539 | 223 | 45,29% | 789,74 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 453,96 | 385 | 220 | 43,18% | 342,27 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1630,81 | 978 | 220 | 61,36% | 2292,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 457,14 | 545 | 212 | 48,58% | 846,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 799,62 | 474 | 201 | 49,25% | 910,18 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 764,53 | 520 | 201 | 51,24% | 906,67 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 846,01 | 572 | 200 | 50,50% | 945,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 533,97 | 619 | 198 | 47,98% | 825,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1268,65 | 765 | 196 | 55,10% | 1600,02 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1547,79 | 803 | 193 | 50,26% | 1588,95 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 429,94 | 469 | 185 | 50,27% | 1143,20 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1116,57 | 623 | 182 | 46,15% | 864,87 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1629,00 | 883 | 176 | 58,52% | 1976,70 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1660,80 | 697 | 175 | 51,43% | 1403,02 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 938,47 | 671 | 172 | 48,84% | 1179,93 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 946,09 | 623 | 171 | 43,27% | 1054,68 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2246,49 | 820 | 170 | 52,35% | 1680,90 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1457,80 | 675 | 169 | 43,79% | 1259,30 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 891,86 | 676 | 167 | 46,11% | 944,19 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2071,64 | 873 | 166 | 60,24% | 1701,41 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2059,41 | 1067 | 164 | 61,59% | 2701,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1640,37 | 849 | 163 | 58,28% | 1752,12 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 766,62 | 479 | 162 | 43,83% | 674,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 238,96 | 328 | 162 | 44,44% | 161,58 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1664,30 | 973 | 162 | 61,11% | 2422,63 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1677,09 | 896 | 162 | 60,49% | 1726,01 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1593,04 | 867 | 160 | 55,63% | 1937,58 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1167,08 | 834 | 159 | 61,01% | 1842,53 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2156,59 | 836 | 158 | 56,33% | 2150,37 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1048,88 | 822 | 156 | 53,85% | 1272,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 757,73 | 657 | 154 | 46,75% | 1012,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 416,83 | 303 | 154 | 48,70% | 723,93 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1717,78 | 779 | 151 | 50,33% | 1386,39 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1039,95 | 701 | 147 | 46,26% | 1413,12 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1773,52 | 902 | 147 | 48,30% | 1876,53 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1083,18 | 657 | 143 | 52,45% | 1082,05 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1911,46 | 971 | 142 | 59,15% | 2117,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 650,24 | 532 | 141 | 48,23% | 866,70 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2442,73 | 938 | 141 | 55,32% | 2274,75 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1498,04 | 800 | 136 | 49,26% | 1881,58 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 435,43 | 401 | 135 | 48,15% | 724,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 886,67 | 726 | 135 | 48,89% | 983,69 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1830,13 | 1011 | 134 | 61,94% | 2418,32 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1471,05 | 689 | 133 | 50,38% | 1342,25 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1548,96 | 766 | 132 | 52,27% | 1525,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1321,20 | 710 | 131 | 48,85% | 1473,60 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1034,66 | 638 | 131 | 47,33% | 906,84 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2333,12 | 782 | 131 | 60,31% | 1798,39 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1350,22 | 718 | 131 | 46,56% | 1166,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 765,28 | 657 | 130 | 47,69% | 1541,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1511,23 | 813 | 130 | 56,92% | 1579,68 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1474,39 | 813 | 130 | 51,54% | 1711,22 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1137,79 | 544 | 128 | 46,09% | 1318,11 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1633,08 | 810 | 127 | 53,54% | 1843,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1018,22 | 690 | 125 | 52,00% | 1052,30 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1739,86 | 806 | 122 | 54,10% | 1336,44 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2409,94 | 877 | 121 | 57,85% | 1899,16 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1673,94 | 802 | 121 | 47,93% | 1871,56 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 260,27 | 229 | 120 | 38,33% | 406,29 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 777,95 | 677 | 120 | 45,00% | 1398,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2364,59 | 767 | 114 | 53,51% | 1762,86 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2195,55 | 865 | 113 | 54,87% | 1850,53 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1216,57 | 708 | 113 | 47,79% | 1455,99 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 558,78 | 382 | 109 | 41,28% | 748,99 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1737,62 | 821 | 108 | 47,22% | 1591,72 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 410,51 | 356 | 105 | 51,43% | 591,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1155,90 | 656 | 104 | 51,92% | 1215,61 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1869,83 | 760 | 103 | 44,66% | 1637,62 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1101,89 | 669 | 103 | 47,57% | 1235,54 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2484,42 | 836 | 102 | 53,92% | 2233,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 352,85 | 293 | 100 | 43,00% | 381,52 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1388,84 | 754 | 99 | 46,46% | 1209,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1375,01 | 696 | 98 | 53,06% | 1398,88 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 661,97 | 729 | 98 | 60,20% | 1660,10 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2702,32 | 928 | 98 | 55,10% | 2299,54 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1633,55 | 733 | 95 | 52,63% | 1281,88 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2119,40 | 788 | 95 | 48,42% | 1690,49 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2023,24 | 881 | 94 | 52,13% | 2206,09 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2582,59 | 937 | 94 | 48,94% | 1726,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2497,13 | 891 | 93 | 52,69% | 2118,97 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1735,63 | 1006 | 93 | 56,99% | 2005,02 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1770,41 | 919 | 92 | 57,61% | 2083,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 139,83 | 194 | 90 | 50,00% | 188,23 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 441,03 | 257 | 90 | 48,89% | 776,76 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2163,46 | 858 | 89 | 46,07% | 1584,01 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1614,91 | 853 | 89 | 60,67% | 1958,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 415,31 | 360 | 88 | 48,86% | 548,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 677,91 | 469 | 88 | 47,73% | 1035,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 485,34 | 457 | 85 | 48,24% | 784,64 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1734,29 | 804 | 85 | 51,76% | 1535,69 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1106,31 | 671 | 85 | 45,88% | 1948,77 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1547,25 | 775 | 85 | 48,24% | 1478,48 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1992,62 | 946 | 85 | 52,94% | 2269,60 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 206,54 | 211 | 84 | 52,38% | 314,72 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 992,66 | 646 | 83 | 49,40% | 1448,06 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 332,24 | 331 | 82 | 48,78% | 386,34 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2130,72 | 783 | 81 | 48,15% | 1694,68 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 233,30 | 175 | 79 | 45,57% | 347,24 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1651,84 | 893 | 79 | 53,16% | 1567,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1856,77 | 732 | 78 | 46,15% | 1463,42 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2556,88 | 856 | 78 | 56,41% | 1962,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3107,57 | 948 | 77 | 46,75% | 2406,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1600,84 | 695 | 77 | 35,06% | 1238,82 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1821,22 | 849 | 76 | 47,37% | 1503,91 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2286,18 | 881 | 76 | 50,00% | 2217,08 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1744,47 | 912 | 75 | 58,67% | 1941,14 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1071,45 | 705 | 75 | 44,00% | 1586,62 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1610,96 | 774 | 75 | 50,67% | 1592,32 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2837,04 | 989 | 75 | 53,33% | 2488,65 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1667,24 | 857 | 74 | 56,76% | 1699,74 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1481,59 | 634 | 74 | 32,43% | 1003,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1225,88 | 862 | 72 | 58,33% | 1725,96 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2388,42 | 804 | 72 | 50,00% | 1962,94 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2090,80 | 899 | 71 | 53,52% | 2023,66 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2000,49 | 913 | 71 | 59,15% | 2066,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1553,43 | 769 | 70 | 52,86% | 1499,67 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2065,17 | 962 | 70 | 58,57% | 2060,18 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1648,39 | 1023 | 70 | 64,29% | 2172,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2475,72 | 905 | 69 | 52,17% | 1998,17 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1674,34 | 705 | 68 | 50,00% | 1381,57 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 153,63 | 313 | 68 | 55,88% | 330,52 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 713,00 | 637 | 67 | 53,73% | 829,53 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2223,43 | 945 | 67 | 55,22% | 2053,05 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2440,24 | 947 | 67 | 58,21% | 1933,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103,50 | 183 | 66 | 51,52% | 184,26 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2807,02 | 935 | 66 | 56,06% | 2153,38 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1781,20 | 846 | 66 | 45,45% | 1761,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1435,18 | 778 | 65 | 58,46% | 1544,79 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2767,14 | 1041 | 65 | 56,92% | 2031,34 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 906,91 | 734 | 64 | 48,44% | 1466,13 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1317,50 | 765 | 64 | 51,56% | 1553,65 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1523,21 | 661 | 63 | 41,27% | 1190,93 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1931,44 | 860 | 62 | 58,06% | 1788,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1235,49 | 697 | 61 | 44,26% | 1208,07 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2405,87 | 1040 | 61 | 62,30% | 2437,27 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 823,75 | 602 | 61 | 42,62% | 926,54 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 63,43 | 190 | 60 | 48,33% | 93,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2028,87 | 898 | 60 | 60,00% | 1993,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2175,35 | 787 | 60 | 51,67% | 1609,36 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 762,35 | 679 | 60 | 48,33% | 1535,20 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1204,58 | 752 | 60 | 41,67% | 1134,15 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1945,53 | 671 | 59 | 38,98% | 1422,05 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1932,02 | 865 | 59 | 57,63% | 1810,48 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1751,26 | 793 | 58 | 46,55% | 2274,90 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1556,40 | 769 | 57 | 59,65% | 1489,19 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 206,41 | 220 | 56 | 41,07% | 331,71 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 380,93 | 284 | 56 | 55,36% | 805,39 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 193,20 | 221 | 55 | 50,91% | 291,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2078,17 | 734 | 54 | 46,30% | 1462,16 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1887,63 | 858 | 54 | 44,44% | 2298,98 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 847,53 | 594 | 53 | 54,72% | 1105,57 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2162,81 | 791 | 53 | 54,72% | 1731,00 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1661,89 | 845 | 53 | 50,94% | 1299,25 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1233,87 | 722 | 52 | 44,23% | 1465,87 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1011,56 | 586 | 52 | 50,00% | 744,14 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 708,45 | 627 | 51 | 50,98% | 1077,32 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1734,92 | 912 | 51 | 47,06% | 2388,98 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 769,63 | 525 | 51 | 45,10% | 866,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398,35 | 365 | 51 | 54,90% | 1464,11 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1905,49 | 842 | 51 | 47,06% | 1851,12 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2184,59 | 924 | 51 | 49,02% | 1881,73 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 757,94 | 494 | 50 | 54,00% | 1365,89 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1996,42 | 939 | 50 | 52,00% | 1959,04 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 241,14 | 229 | 49 | 42,86% | 416,34 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 861,90 | 720 | 49 | 51,02% | 1209,50 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 264,85 | 234 | 47 | 46,81% | 527,32 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1278,11 | 785 | 47 | 55,32% | 1466,68 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1714,23 | 945 | 47 | 57,45% | 3037,65 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1189,91 | 805 | 46 | 56,52% | 1885,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2084,59 | 908 | 46 | 65,22% | 2182,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 934,20 | 522 | 46 | 43,48% | 1085,59 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2115,07 | 896 | 45 | 53,33% | 2438,10 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1322,89 | 777 | 45 | 53,33% | 1410,03 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220,07 | 169 | 44 | 45,45% | 396,08 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 631,09 | 753 | 44 | 54,55% | 905,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1093,74 | 623 | 43 | 32,56% | 914,55 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 809,81 | 537 | 42 | 45,24% | 916,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 104,38 | 169 | 42 | 47,62% | 173,42 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1837,90 | 831 | 42 | 47,62% | 1668,05 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1925,10 | 816 | 42 | 42,86% | 1818,27 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 968,34 | 671 | 41 | 53,66% | 1299,05 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1883,03 | 906 | 40 | 67,50% | 1892,75 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 414,90 | 550 | 40 | 57,50% | 805,14 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1237,68 | 709 | 40 | 47,50% | 1440,40 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 161,79 | 192 | 39 | 43,59% | 174,60 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1851,23 | 908 | 39 | 46,15% | 2222,74 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1332,97 | 782 | 39 | 56,41% | 1913,10 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1893,85 | 886 | 39 | 56,41% | 1988,34 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1374,59 | 834 | 39 | 53,85% | 1693,34 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 905,03 | 672 | 38 | 44,74% | 1381,13 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1072,00 | 691 | 38 | 50,00% | 1399,42 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2180,89 | 931 | 38 | 55,26% | 1814,15 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1420,03 | 721 | 37 | 48,65% | 1919,33 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1486,24 | 799 | 37 | 56,76% | 1754,45 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 787,84 | 533 | 37 | 45,95% | 915,03 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2082,95 | 892 | 37 | 59,46% | 1779,26 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1530,61 | 818 | 36 | 47,22% | 2023,08 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 383,78 | 381 | 36 | 41,67% | 336,77 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 158,50 | 141 | 36 | 36,11% | 133,78 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1920,36 | 963 | 36 | 66,67% | 1977,28 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1280,81 | 751 | 36 | 47,22% | 1421,43 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 520,86 | 263 | 35 | 37,14% | 996,11 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2402,09 | 899 | 35 | 65,71% | 2042,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2093,15 | 1006 | 34 | 67,65% | 2150,49 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1487,38 | 800 | 34 | 52,94% | 1177,66 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1698,03 | 868 | 34 | 58,82% | 1910,67 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1695,94 | 912 | 33 | 66,67% | 2038,05 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1662,58 | 856 | 33 | 54,55% | 1485,07 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1730,09 | 850 | 33 | 57,58% | 1623,76 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1399,42 | 715 | 33 | 48,48% | 1437,29 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1338,82 | 834 | 33 | 48,48% | 1776,90 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1357,21 | 897 | 33 | 51,52% | 1909,85 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2157,78 | 723 | 32 | 31,25% | 1445,47 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1492,34 | 734 | 32 | 37,50% | 1776,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2098,63 | 1157 | 32 | 62,50% | 2413,73 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1681,09 | 874 | 32 | 50,00% | 1834,79 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 537,91 | 631 | 32 | 50,00% | 913,00 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1507,94 | 949 | 31 | 64,52% | 1918,34 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1053,52 | 621 | 31 | 35,48% | 1772,14 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 626,29 | 493 | 31 | 45,16% | 1414,14 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2833,13 | 1094 | 31 | 58,06% | 2806,12 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2312,16 | 921 | 31 | 51,61% | 1518,13 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 584,03 | 437 | 30 | 46,67% | 604,08 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 838,93 | 674 | 30 | 46,67% | 1259,12 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1611,63 | 860 | 30 | 50,00% | 1705,44 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1636,00 | 759 | 29 | 51,72% | 1558,67 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2241,59 | 854 | 29 | 55,17% | 1691,21 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 590,29 | 436 | 28 | 46,43% | 907,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1211,64 | 837 | 28 | 60,71% | 1796,43 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2267,25 | 899 | 28 | 64,29% | 1782,72 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2119,36 | 924 | 28 | 60,71% | 2160,46 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1329,61 | 809 | 28 | 42,86% | 1538,06 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1653,36 | 959 | 28 | 67,86% | 2165,98 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1963,46 | 858 | 28 | 50,00% | 1477,70 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1280,81 | 640 | 27 | 44,44% | 912,46 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 215,52 | 265 | 27 | 55,56% | 357,16 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1263,78 | 758 | 27 | 51,85% | 1822,63 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2175,19 | 879 | 27 | 40,74% | 2287,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1881,38 | 847 | 26 | 53,85% | 1829,02 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2548,19 | 1008 | 26 | 57,69% | 2588,73 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1610,38 | 675 | 26 | 53,85% | 1009,43 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 143,81 | 185 | 26 | 42,31% | 63,24 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2931,19 | 1107 | 26 | 65,38% | 2393,72 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1600,08 | 810 | 26 | 57,69% | 1926,43 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2723,62 | 955 | 26 | 53,85% | 1852,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1044,42 | 704 | 26 | 50,00% | 1593,73 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1013,46 | 820 | 26 | 57,69% | 1517,21 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1227,50 | 811 | 26 | 46,15% | 1434,55 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1356,12 | 563 | 26 | 26,92% | 1303,22 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2003,20 | 787 | 25 | 52,00% | 1425,83 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1785,64 | 1023 | 25 | 64,00% | 2245,86 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 741,20 | 638 | 25 | 32,00% | 1253,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2256,16 | 875 | 25 | 52,00% | 2034,22 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1585,04 | 907 | 25 | 56,00% | 1803,21 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 87,58 | 158 | 24 | 58,33% | 150,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 209,67 | 311 | 24 | 50,00% | 394,74 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 344,38 | 316 | 24 | 66,67% | 547,45 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2630,75 | 844 | 24 | 54,17% | 2091,14 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1236,70 | 848 | 23 | 56,52% | 2071,59 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1618,87 | 920 | 23 | 56,52% | 2058,36 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1031,22 | 751 | 23 | 52,17% | 1325,34 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1119,27 | 714 | 22 | 40,91% | 1777,51 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 949,55 | 709 | 22 | 59,09% | 1449,51 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 230,23 | 203 | 22 | 31,82% | 494,86 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2418,73 | 840 | 22 | 50,00% | 1895,53 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1744,50 | 894 | 22 | 40,91% | 2580,74 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1771,50 | 913 | 22 | 68,18% | 1884,49 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1431,73 | 615 | 22 | 31,82% | 864,68 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1905,64 | 897 | 22 | 54,55% | 974,40 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2048,91 | 618 | 22 | 27,27% | 1344,87 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1414,48 | 810 | 21 | 57,14% | 1797,43 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1945,43 | 732 | 21 | 52,38% | 1112,79 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1924,85 | 799 | 20 | 50,00% | 1525,29 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1450,15 | 804 | 20 | 45,00% | 1611,84 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1989,90 | 737 | 20 | 35,00% | 1459,50 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1446,40 | 795 | 20 | 55,00% | 1312,54 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 118,37 | 134 | 19 | 42,11% | 193,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68,16 | 167 | 19 | 47,37% | 61,44 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 923,84 | 666 | 19 | 42,11% | 1063,85 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 631,16 | 541 | 19 | 47,37% | 614,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2802,79 | 918 | 19 | 47,37% | 2020,58 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1211,63 | 765 | 19 | 52,63% | 1326,00 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2137,26 | 844 | 19 | 42,11% | 1886,24 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1398,53 | 763 | 19 | 57,89% | 1465,88 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2093,79 | 994 | 19 | 52,63% | 1880,88 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 997,89 | 618 | 19 | 26,32% | 1487,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 170,44 | 291 | 18 | 61,11% | 452,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1200,06 | 794 | 18 | 55,56% | 1645,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2488,83 | 851 | 18 | 66,67% | 2128,44 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 514,06 | 568 | 18 | 33,33% | 801,88 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1361,28 | 819 | 18 | 50,00% | 2013,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57,24 | 149 | 17 | 35,29% | 27,47 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1770,53 | 927 | 17 | 70,59% | 1363,42 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 539,69 | 381 | 16 | 18,75% | 589,56 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2147,25 | 882 | 16 | 50,00% | 1642,77 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3669,81 | 1096 | 16 | 62,50% | 2647,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 111,25 | 275 | 16 | 50,00% | 107,32 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1963,81 | 922 | 16 | 50,00% | 1998,29 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1000,33 | 721 | 15 | 60,00% | 1075,20 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 418,27 | 462 | 15 | 46,67% | 572,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1584,40 | 577 | 15 | 40,00% | 852,81 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1963,00 | 690 | 15 | 33,33% | 1504,63 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2206,36 | 816 | 14 | 50,00% | 1612,75 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1919,93 | 755 | 14 | 50,00% | 1258,69 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2044,29 | 1089 | 14 | 71,43% | 1903,65 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1760,07 | 736 | 14 | 42,86% | 1431,67 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2241,93 | 1064 | 14 | 71,43% | 2029,62 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2598,93 | 1169 | 14 | 71,43% | 2574,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169,92 | 177 | 13 | 69,23% | 705,21 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,46 | 194 | 13 | 53,85% | 279,22 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 511,31 | 630 | 13 | 30,77% | 704,76 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1253,85 | 532 | 13 | 23,08% | 748,88 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 258,46 | 279 | 13 | 23,08% | 278,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1026,42 | 601 | 12 | 50,00% | 1093,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46,64 | 142 | 11 | 63,64% | 211,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 754,55 | 592 | 11 | 45,45% | 1477,05 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2161,09 | 861 | 11 | 54,55% | 1670,08 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 142,40 | 217 | 10 | 30,00% | 1,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 622,00 | 485 | 10 | 40,00% | 936,79 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1360,00 | 933 | 10 | 70,00% | 1929,96 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 865,60 | 644 | 10 | 50,00% | 833,80 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62,60 | 101 | 10 | 50,00% | 214,64 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 66,40 | 379 | 10 | 60,00% | 205,75 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2780,60 | 1021 | 10 | 70,00% | 1802,78 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1095,50 | 447 | 10 | 40,00% | 857,57 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 470,90 | 332 | 10 | 50,00% | 548,76 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 238,50 | 297 | 10 | 70,00% | 387,99 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1152,70 | 413 | 10 | 30,00% | 931,61 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 143,56 | 134 | 9 | 44,44% | 427,14 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 533,11 | 525 | 9 | 77,78% | 1467,39 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1735,22 | 1055 | 9 | 66,67% | 2943,03 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1820,33 | 1001 | 9 | 88,89% | 1698,46 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1869,56 | 985 | 9 | 55,56% | 2893,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 200,50 | 379 | 8 | 50,00% | 953,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1342,75 | 949 | 8 | 62,50% | 2686,97 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1601,88 | 720 | 8 | 37,50% | 1667,22 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 177,57 | 148 | 7 | 57,14% | 505,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2137,57 | 711 | 7 | 28,57% | 1628,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 610,57 | 595 | 7 | 57,14% | 674,77 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139,57 | 150 | 7 | 71,43% | 376,03 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1746,57 | 745 | 7 | 14,29% | 2226,34 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 538,86 | 469 | 7 | 42,86% | 376,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 744,14 | 721 | 7 | 57,14% | 1148,94 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1327,57 | 595 | 7 | 28,57% | 873,99 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 719,67 | 592 | 6 | 50,00% | 1704,50 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2822,67 | 697 | 6 | 16,67% | 2117,07 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1675,67 | 708 | 6 | 16,67% | 1513,35 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1143,17 | 624 | 6 | 16,67% | 1409,68 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1000,83 | 853 | 6 | 83,33% | 1228,59 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1232,83 | 819 | 6 | 66,67% | 1657,72 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 94,60 | 76 | 5 | 20,00% | 250,25 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 671,80 | 599 | 5 | 60,00% | 943,99 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 167,00 | 274 | 5 | 60,00% | 573,33 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265,60 | 345 | 5 | 60,00% | 779,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 800,00 | 711 | 5 | 40,00% | 706,09 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3555,20 | 1166 | 5 | 80,00% | 2743,40 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 127,20 | 373 | 5 | 60,00% | 422,98 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2694,20 | 1126 | 5 | 60,00% | 2095,03 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 181,50 | 173 | 4 | 50,00% | 696,82 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 208,00 | 215 | 4 | 25,00% | 404,77 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 98,50 | 222 | 4 | 25,00% | 322,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 55,25 | 100 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 161,25 | 174 | 4 | 25,00% | 206,20 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1581,00 | 654 | 4 | 25,00% | 827,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 994,50 | 548 | 4 | 25,00% | 608,47 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 75,00 | 150 | 3 | 33,33% | 138,89 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1107,33 | 547 | 3 | 33,33% | 712,81 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 802,33 | 714 | 3 | 66,67% | 1680,98 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 153,33 | 320 | 3 | 33,33% | 245,47 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 192,00 | 177 | 3 | 0,00% | 634,87 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2928,00 | 1370 | 3 | 100,00% | 2537,59 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1576,67 | 925 | 3 | 66,67% | 1916,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 366,67 | 348 | 3 | 0,00% | 733,43 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14,00 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 184,50 | 319 | 2 | 100,00% | 757,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125,00 | 170 | 2 | 100,00% | 527,49 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 190,00 | 183 | 2 | 0,00% | 847,20 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1596,00 | 1062 | 2 | 100,00% | 3164,81 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54,00 | 41 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 861,00 | 543 | 2 | 50,00% | 985,07 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1003,50 | 823 | 2 | 100,00% | 2593,44 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 637,00 | 879 | 2 | 100,00% | 406,06 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 629,00 | 949 | 2 | 100,00% | 1571,44 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 591,00 | 356 | 2 | 0,00% | 430,11 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 1668,50 | 789 | 2 | 50,00% | 833,73 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1805,00 | 385 | 2 | 0,00% | 926,88 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 20,00 | 168 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 151,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 612,54 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 0,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 49,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 223,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 321,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 146,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 739,37 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 241,00 | 290 | 1 | 100,00% | 379,33 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 166,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 61,88 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3049,00 | 1163 | 1 | 100,00% | 1545,82 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1851,00 | 368 | 1 | 0,00% | 1016,92 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1694,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 1045,41 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 379,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 894,16 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2390,00 | 926 | 1 | 0,00% | 2864,03 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 374,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 1545,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2228,00 | 1299 | 1 | 100,00% | 1212,83 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 283,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 1287,71 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 772,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 544,29 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1347,00 | 729 | 1 | 0,00% | 1967,19 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 169,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 465,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 1121,79 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 232,00 | 513 | 1 | 100,00% | 337,34 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 0,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Haliax_2020
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27671 | 0 | 35 | 205 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | 0,00 | 9,83 | 9,44 | ||||
| Victories | 14072 | 50,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 51,43% | 111 | 54,15% |
| Defeats | 13228 | 47,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 45,71% | 90 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 371 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,86% | 4 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 6617 | 23,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 14,29% | 53 | 25,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20848 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,51 | 187 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,60 | 1,23 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31842 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 2,26 | 279 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,84 | 0,00 | 1.635,00 | 2.136,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 11708 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 8394 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 689,43 | 0,00 | 749,80 | 891,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 1081,94 | 0,00 | 1010,13 | 1302,23 | ||||
| WN8 | 1447,43 | 0,00 | 1399,45 | 1994,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27671 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | |
| Victories | 14072 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 13228 | 47,80% |
| Draws | 371 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 6617 | 23,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20848 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31842 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,84 | |
| Capture points | 11708 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 8394 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 689,43 | |
| WN7 | 1081,94 | |
| WN8 | 1447,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,83 | |
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 16 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 2,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.635,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 749,80 | |
| WN7 | 1010,13 | |
| WN8 | 1399,45 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 205 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 111 | 54,15% |
| Defeats | 90 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 25,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 187 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 279 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 2.136,47 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 891,41 | |
| WN7 | 1302,23 | |
| WN8 | 1994,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 51 | 43,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 67 | 56,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 30,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 128 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 713,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Victories | 51 | 43,22% |
| Defeats | 67 | 56,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,52 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 128 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 713,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3829 | 0 | 30 | 110 | ||||
| Victories | 2164 | 56,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 50,00% | 58 | 52,73% |
| Defeats | 1634 | 42,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 50,00% | 52 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 31 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1449 | 37,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 26,67% | 39 | 35,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2630 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,27 | 77 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,36 | 1,08 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3348 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,30 | 65 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.588,29 | 0,00 | 1.764,03 | 1.752,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 7496 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 108 | 3,60 | 315 | 2,86 |
| Defense points | 9780 | 2,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 4,03 | 394 | 3,58 |
| Experience | 836,11 | 0,00 | 719,87 | 818,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3829 | |
| Victories | 2164 | 56,52% |
| Defeats | 1634 | 42,67% |
| Draws | 31 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 1449 | 37,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2630 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3348 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.588,29 | |
| Capture points | 7496 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 9780 | 2,55 |
| Experience | 836,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 15 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.764,03 | |
| Capture points | 108 | 3,60 |
| Defense points | 121 | 4,03 |
| Experience | 719,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 58 | 52,73% |
| Defeats | 52 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 35,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.752,87 | |
| Capture points | 315 | 2,86 |
| Defense points | 394 | 3,58 |
| Experience | 818,81 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1067 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||
| Victories | 655 | 61,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 404 | 37,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 377 | 35,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 777 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 655 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.880,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.890,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 603 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 200 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 982,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 278,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1067 | |
| Victories | 655 | 61,39% |
| Defeats | 404 | 37,86% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 377 | 35,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 777 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 655 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.880,51 | |
| Capture points | 603 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 200 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 982,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.890,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 278,75 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen