He1wA

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299234079465
Ø Tier8,4010,089,849,38
Victories1594053,27%2460,00%4860,76%25855,48%
Defeats1360945,48%1537,50%3037,97%20343,66%
Draws3741,25%12,50%11,27%40,86%
Battles survived550118,38%820,00%1822,78%8818,92%
Tanks destroyed257750,86501,25871,104851,04
Destruction ratio1,061,561,431,29
Tanks spotted506341,69731,831782,257291,57
Damage dealt2.029,713.127,402.951,102.836,83
Capture points112400,3800,0000,00490,11
Defense points59970,2000,0000,00350,08
Experience791,011.034,631.064,111.026,84
WN71442,981745,151733,341618,44
WN82109,613040,722901,042740,96
Total
Battles29923
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1594053,27%
Defeats1360945,48%
Draws3741,25%
Battles survived550118,38%
Tanks destroyed257750,86
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted506341,69
Damage dealt2.029,71
Capture points112400,38
Defense points59970,20
Experience791,01
WN71442,98
WN82109,61
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier10,08
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed501,25
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted731,83
Damage dealt3.127,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.034,63
WN71745,15
WN83040,72
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,84
Victories4860,76%
Defeats3037,97%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed871,10
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1782,25
Damage dealt2.951,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.064,11
WN71733,34
WN82901,04
Past 30 days
Battles465
Ø Tier9,38
Victories25855,48%
Defeats20343,66%
Draws40,86%
Battles survived8818,92%
Tanks destroyed4851,04
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted7291,57
Damage dealt2.836,83
Capture points490,11
Defense points350,08
Experience1.026,84
WN71618,44
WN82740,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience909,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted261,00
Damage dealt1.896,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience195,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt422,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,88
Experience195,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1176000
Victories69058,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43136,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7560,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.022,610,000,000,00
Capture points26342,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points45483,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience917,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1176
Victories69058,67%
Defeats48341,07%
Draws30,26%
Battles survived43136,65%
Tanks destroyed7560,64
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted12271,04
Damage dealt2.022,61
Capture points26342,24
Defense points45483,87
Experience917,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155008
Victories6642,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8655,48%00,00%00,00%787,50%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Battles survived2717,42%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed1110,7200,0000,0070,88
Destruction ratio0,870,000,001,00
Tanks spotted2021,3000,0000,0030,38
Damage dealt1.856,490,000,002.759,75
Capture points510,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,6800,0000,008110,13
Experience768,300,000,00323,75
Total
Battles155
Victories6642,58%
Defeats8655,48%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived2717,42%
Tanks destroyed1110,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2021,30
Damage dealt1.856,49
Capture points510,33
Defense points1060,68
Experience768,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt2.759,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points8110,13
Experience323,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101056,24732103947,55%1164,96
Manticore101110,8179779151,71%1297,44
Škoda T 56 82471,61118371862,12%2929,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102820,3094970255,13%2499,18
AMX 50 B103135,1195568154,48%2724,42
UDES 15/16102396,1987165651,07%2013,66
Object 907 102832,91101964958,09%2704,04
Object 260 103419,04108464758,11%3149,39
Leopard 1102621,8985861655,03%2265,72
Centurion Action X102518,6488758254,64%2221,96
Super Conqueror103113,74100650954,62%2855,46
IS-7102858,98100148857,99%2743,64
FV4005 Stage II102268,0372848750,92%1769,73
T110E5103369,72106546955,44%3202,88
KV-856485,2433145248,45%696,75
Object 752 92747,29114742859,11%2726,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102667,8590041256,80%2414,73
BZT-70 103641,35103240854,90%2690,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103409,88110539256,63%2639,17
Miel 81876,26101238160,37%2294,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 103949,18117537157,41%3224,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101481,9992335356,09%1951,41
IS-38867,0748434950,72%865,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102980,2596934156,01%2660,75
LT-432 8763,4483333154,68%1419,01
M54 Renegade 81959,34104831658,86%2440,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82208,66100429759,60%2363,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81803,4081128147,69%1916,76
T57 Heavy103181,7799527459,12%2839,33
Jagdpanzer IV6231,0922727145,02%190,69
Object 277102785,9491825747,47%2498,28
T3 HMC2147,1319725446,85%531,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103567,68106224560,82%3180,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103101,69104523860,08%3091,35
DZT-159 92386,41105623458,97%2538,91
StuG III Ausf. G5220,3220523046,96%316,25
IS7487,2734222746,26%457,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII103129,7796422451,79%2625,23
Object 268 Version 4102637,0989821055,71%2075,58
T110E3103012,3293220955,50%2405,18
M60 103286,74104120858,17%3065,36
Object 140102246,7588820754,59%2056,42
DBV-152 103037,7183720356,65%2193,08
VK 72.01 (K) 103599,60103820354,68%2606,07
Vz. 55103223,9399719659,18%2726,33
AE Phase I 92153,2895419452,58%2097,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,7520719151,31%257,44
Gryphon 103264,97104519159,69%2828,21
Cruiser Mk. III386,2514119046,84%198,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,3618218950,79%286,37
AMX 30 B101765,0478218654,30%1461,07
Strv 103B102692,7482418354,10%2158,06
FV230 Canopener103565,08110618154,70%2989,64
T 55A 92589,06109418059,44%2979,73
121B 102367,4186818050,56%2032,31
VK 16.02 Leopard598,1320917644,89%91,97
Coccodrillo 102990,91100817160,23%2479,57
Grille 15102705,8475717048,82%1982,01
Object 703 Version II 81962,59109316955,62%2303,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4127,1114916744,31%104,90
UDES 1691695,2282216646,39%1639,38
Object 279 early 103240,28104716653,01%2289,94
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103351,99104816160,87%2864,91
SFAC 105 82540,29105616060,00%2973,52
SU-130PM 81871,7382415349,02%1979,00
KV-15314,2825715143,71%461,57
Black Rock 113779,64112615154,30%3065,58
T1 Heavy5234,7422114944,97%255,04
T1 Cunningham157,2411814748,98%149,57
BZ-75103249,13102814357,34%2848,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs469,5314813541,48%21,15
Object 268 Version V 102720,5080913554,07%2097,14
T110E4102231,4478013350,38%1689,20
Type 5 Heavy103625,42113313261,36%3149,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,5322012943,41%508,49
Kranvagn102647,0592912853,13%2216,73
VK 28.016217,6030512548,00%434,95
AMX 50 Foch B103138,9599012163,64%2781,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93119,07108712066,67%3090,89
AMX ELC bis5255,7225311556,52%861,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111846,5398711457,89%2316,38
FV226 Contradictious 82184,18106411450,00%2473,01
T-284193,8920110950,46%472,31
AT 25260,3226410951,38%496,98
T1E6 211,878110750,47%98,03
AMX 67 Imbattable113995,53110810555,24%3195,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81761,2490610453,85%2175,65
AMX 12 t6331,6433010149,50%742,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92602,319449751,55%2323,52
VK 36.01 (H)6394,463629650,00%496,49
TS-54 81893,4410849453,19%2387,53
FV215b 103111,1210278956,18%2835,66
M3 Lee4132,641698848,86%297,52
M2 Light2103,731908651,16%282,20
T-29 3215,872148647,67%653,99
Jagdpanther7349,942968543,53%230,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,111598543,53%34,07
Object 261101482,887968356,63%1218,07
BZ-79114144,1711838359,04%3202,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191987,249298354,22%1944,83
XM57 82256,649778053,75%2233,72
Marder II383,581237848,72%68,19
Strv S1 81281,085797737,66%1148,45
A-20579,511837455,41%161,18
BT-7466,231457347,95%86,95
M8A14163,111867248,61%237,67
Kampfpanzer 67102943,9010507258,33%2686,44
FV4025 Contriver113524,9410897057,14%2411,20
BT-2271,681336955,07%209,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92698,5410586858,82%2728,86
Type 59 81553,019616755,22%2124,76
FV225 Collector 93006,1012636762,69%3067,56
M5 Stuart441,671606050,00%92,23
Alecto4146,002715855,17%271,77
Stridsyxa 82301,3410755851,72%2685,25
Marder 38T4169,051785740,35%181,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G334,861265747,37%66,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68585,966415759,65%1000,77
T3092027,688755660,71%1860,81
SU-76G FT4297,891765632,14%429,54
AT 86135,591935639,29%0,98
Covenanter594,151555549,09%115,68
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92413,659395549,09%2282,26
M3 Stuart391,581615345,28%156,37
Type 5781865,789285139,22%2082,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7358,352535127,45%390,78
Leichttraktor159,041295056,00%155,59
Conqueror92277,749065040,00%2150,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8946,407195040,00%1711,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,27664938,78%0,00
Maus102714,928944850,00%2083,66
T56 GMC393,591254645,65%95,33
Type 6892859,6711204656,52%3166,92
T-62A101740,487284645,65%1315,62
T-22 medium 102659,509054650,00%2296,30
CS-63102702,138804548,89%2343,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J417,331334358,14%163,18
Charioteer Nomad 81742,957774353,49%1741,40
AMX 404139,261924250,00%363,47
T803113422,7111104261,90%2645,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E315,71914143,90%44,11
M127885,126834153,66%1081,89
Char Mle. 75 91125,258874057,50%1570,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)348,671433956,41%140,10
Taschenratte113484,7911363953,85%2233,21
Light Mk. VIC 298,131383943,59%333,52
UDES 14 Alt 581344,327223850,00%1789,18
Cruiser Mk. II2153,741953850,00%593,59
E 50 Ausf. M102451,249053855,26%2254,63
Prototipo 6 82012,849803857,89%2009,32
Emil I82181,4610663754,05%2847,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6489,084683748,65%1287,79
KR-1113704,1111513754,05%2851,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,971013641,67%19,58
M5A1 Stuart4212,693643650,00%639,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,691713652,78%265,54
M40/M438889,746183545,71%809,20
Ashbringer 103754,4011613565,71%3147,64
Panhard EBR 909770,796653447,06%928,51
T1 HMC228,061083348,48%93,57
S-517905,416653246,88%971,55
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82030,3110393262,50%2395,16
M3G FT3264,391643135,48%587,68
Renault UE 573161,191553145,16%322,88
VK 75.01 (K) 81507,358183148,39%1764,28
Char Futur 4 91576,457593148,39%1295,80
M-VII-Y 92561,7710153145,16%2111,50
SDP 58 Kilana81883,208643043,33%1998,65
Object 430U102921,739263053,33%2539,16
ELC EVEN 90 8457,106442944,83%689,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert112167,187942857,14%1440,18
MS-1113,56592740,74%0,00
SU-76M4141,931682755,56%289,07
T-46353,851362657,69%165,14
M374162,001272548,00%382,36
Type 71102347,408592548,00%1789,20
AMX 383122,881852441,67%180,86
Valentine AT4142,962172450,00%228,87
M2 Medium Tank367,701172343,48%29,37
Object 25792154,5210432360,87%2077,57
Type 63 81916,0510672259,09%2748,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,71752128,57%0,00
M75102,671662142,86%113,70
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113464,9510512147,62%2166,61
Vercingétorix 92436,2410272157,14%2390,74
AT-1278,601032045,00%91,16
T2 Medium Tank239,401202055,00%126,61
WZ-120G FT 93097,909912040,00%2658,74
Strv 103-091956,328671957,89%1737,57
T-5491737,959561957,89%1901,35
Object 252U 81338,397291833,33%1086,64
Concept 1B 92426,0610631855,56%2041,92
Felice 92419,249531752,94%2300,79
T77 81711,479351758,82%1907,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3201,292411723,53%792,50
Dicker Max 6261,822431752,94%309,09
Lorraine 50 t 92285,069571656,25%2353,49
Toro 91858,316791618,75%1373,81
Emil II92464,879891553,33%2436,44
Renault FT111,43651457,14%146,25
Panzerjäger I2107,931701457,14%312,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,211521435,71%200,78
AMX 30 1er prototype92251,0710021457,14%2661,24
Patton the Tank 91576,077941457,14%1671,14
Ikv 72354,311071346,15%71,53
Sturmpanzer II457,85771323,08%2,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr225,461041361,54%178,26
Pz.Kpfw. I225,42961266,67%261,00
Leopard Prototyp A91372,587531258,33%1206,20
Renault NC-31144,55571145,45%45,13
Strv m/38254,601291060,00%171,32
113103624,6011761070,00%3985,99
Renault FT AC256,001371060,00%163,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,22100966,67%224,71
T2971650,671025955,56%2699,56
Cruiser Mk. I1115,00181955,56%525,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81091,78530911,11%972,64
114 SP2 102610,11638933,33%1338,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8728,78663944,44%1258,49
Chi-Ni2121,88223887,50%645,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,13117837,50%86,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,0078812,50%1,77
LTP 367,137880,00%34,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81382,75957850,00%2003,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,5773728,57%0,00
LT vz. 352127,57111728,57%335,88
D1267,29115742,86%65,91
T-26273,29112742,86%121,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6497,00441742,86%504,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5135,29136728,57%11,69
Super Hellcat 7864,00350714,29%990,52
Strv m/40L360,83115666,67%248,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61141,17893666,67%2005,44
T28 Prototype81977,17915650,00%2472,08
T-60242,8352616,67%0,00
T-50-2 6350,33480650,00%708,23
T7 Combat Car 278,1797633,33%112,69
Saryuda 91792,00787650,00%1407,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81578,17865650,00%2210,40
VK 45.03 7115,17309633,33%0,00
LT vz. 38394,80150560,00%311,96
M415276,40201540,00%213,21
Somua S353216,204375100,00%697,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271,2085540,00%170,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6433,20516560,00%942,12
HWK 30 8237,60392540,00%146,01
Cobra 91548,00772560,00%1219,46
D2381,758940,00%45,30
SU-86664,75456425,00%716,41
Rambo 91472,25752450,00%1243,29
Strv fm/21139,338630,00%3,10
M2284,33174366,67%364,87
Type 95 Ha-Go253,005230,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego82431,3369130,00%2803,31
T-26G FT2133,007030,00%228,32
T67576,336830,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0054333,33%0,00
FCM 362101,67245366,67%464,55
TBT 91762,00709333,33%1435,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5187,00357333,33%176,55
Renault Otsu1107,50139250,00%303,09
Wespe313,004220,00%0,00
T-50575,008220,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6751,0041620,00%1988,86
Object 43091217,50625250,00%834,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8833,5042420,00%660,95
Chimera 81661,5049520,00%1405,70
Projet Louis 9752,008872100,00%882,23
Kolohousenka138,003010,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352314,004831100,00%1848,03
T-34-856544,0032610,00%691,43
SU-182115,001331100,00%714,61
Valentine3313,0015510,00%1186,82
AMX 13 757903,0048610,00%1861,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro248,007910,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404135,0011210,00%90,13
KV-263661,0020151100,00%11890,05
StuG III Ausf. B459,008510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91431,009571100,00%1218,19
T-54 first prototype 82922,0015801100,00%4310,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-23
Left: 2024-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-30
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2023-09-08