| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2064,55 | 733 | 606 | 51,65% | 1665,91 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 939,54 | 707 | 305 | 53,11% | 1686,10 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1949,22 | 688 | 280 | 48,93% | 1549,02 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1359,19 | 790 | 224 | 56,25% | 1624,93 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1166,18 | 727 | 141 | 51,77% | 1261,55 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1468,65 | 674 | 123 | 46,34% | 1191,23 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 887,99 | 671 | 117 | 55,56% | 1204,05 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1702,62 | 1002 | 117 | 54,70% | 2061,20 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 997,00 | 550 | 99 | 47,47% | 1023,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 980,90 | 496 | 97 | 48,45% | 1150,91 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1432,41 | 735 | 96 | 48,96% | 1664,93 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1737,54 | 716 | 93 | 48,39% | 1242,20 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1906,30 | 755 | 90 | 47,78% | 1383,59 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1823,64 | 697 | 85 | 43,53% | 1433,00 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1305,54 | 741 | 84 | 54,76% | 1230,78 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2435,67 | 872 | 83 | 59,04% | 1894,09 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1990,55 | 815 | 82 | 54,88% | 1658,53 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 701,80 | 535 | 81 | 59,26% | 805,01 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 868,09 | 583 | 78 | 50,00% | 1276,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1420,70 | 798 | 76 | 53,95% | 1364,31 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 720,23 | 573 | 70 | 47,14% | 1189,11 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 590,04 | 433 | 70 | 37,14% | 850,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 850,35 | 573 | 62 | 61,29% | 2151,88 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1275,38 | 753 | 61 | 45,90% | 1560,88 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1426,36 | 699 | 58 | 36,21% | 1082,79 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2194,43 | 844 | 56 | 46,43% | 1504,30 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1559,11 | 775 | 55 | 56,36% | 1140,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 315,67 | 234 | 51 | 27,45% | 639,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 959,12 | 720 | 49 | 53,06% | 1888,17 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 893,65 | 703 | 49 | 57,14% | 1048,25 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 887,71 | 528 | 49 | 42,86% | 1466,57 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1089,50 | 628 | 48 | 43,75% | 980,64 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1259,10 | 582 | 48 | 56,25% | 1118,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 806,44 | 625 | 45 | 42,22% | 1091,25 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 972,60 | 752 | 45 | 66,67% | 2077,05 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1117,09 | 887 | 44 | 61,36% | 1334,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334,16 | 416 | 43 | 41,86% | 1034,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 643,12 | 512 | 42 | 52,38% | 967,76 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1822,71 | 701 | 41 | 41,46% | 1170,59 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1341,67 | 645 | 39 | 53,85% | 1007,41 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1081,90 | 721 | 39 | 46,15% | 1168,29 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 497,47 | 360 | 38 | 44,74% | 889,30 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 302,34 | 484 | 38 | 55,26% | 1186,01 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2289,43 | 783 | 37 | 48,65% | 1479,52 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1521,65 | 748 | 37 | 48,65% | 1364,75 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1007,92 | 647 | 37 | 56,76% | 1399,37 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 922,31 | 691 | 36 | 44,44% | 1690,08 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 553,11 | 646 | 35 | 57,14% | 1768,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 732,43 | 441 | 35 | 28,57% | 459,32 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 483,21 | 401 | 34 | 47,06% | 1136,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1277,03 | 808 | 32 | 50,00% | 1327,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 498,68 | 485 | 31 | 54,84% | 1343,32 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 930,33 | 720 | 30 | 36,67% | 1136,90 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 519,36 | 392 | 28 | 50,00% | 1206,85 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1084,56 | 780 | 27 | 59,26% | 2315,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 980,50 | 660 | 26 | 57,69% | 1875,21 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 641,35 | 484 | 26 | 57,69% | 1090,36 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 645,32 | 491 | 25 | 44,00% | 1865,06 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 217,48 | 243 | 25 | 40,00% | 433,69 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 808,96 | 592 | 25 | 52,00% | 1098,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 241,88 | 248 | 24 | 75,00% | 1357,94 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 829,04 | 525 | 24 | 33,33% | 1370,12 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 538,43 | 482 | 23 | 47,83% | 1187,21 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 872,39 | 677 | 23 | 52,17% | 1923,92 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 986,39 | 670 | 23 | 52,17% | 1225,62 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1819,87 | 745 | 23 | 39,13% | 1352,48 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 432,00 | 474 | 21 | 47,62% | 1096,32 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 641,10 | 483 | 20 | 50,00% | 2811,41 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 410,89 | 365 | 19 | 52,63% | 833,80 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1038,44 | 875 | 18 | 66,67% | 2031,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 595,78 | 464 | 18 | 38,89% | 1517,65 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 490,44 | 402 | 18 | 50,00% | 1366,47 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 501,28 | 373 | 18 | 61,11% | 1067,83 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 142,35 | 173 | 17 | 23,53% | 217,30 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 740,18 | 772 | 17 | 70,59% | 1597,49 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 510,88 | 405 | 17 | 58,82% | 1527,03 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 490,59 | 378 | 17 | 52,94% | 1352,69 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 574,53 | 415 | 17 | 52,94% | 1557,93 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 750,53 | 712 | 17 | 58,82% | 911,06 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 599,94 | 380 | 16 | 37,50% | 1025,80 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 363,80 | 315 | 15 | 40,00% | 806,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1220,87 | 713 | 15 | 66,67% | 1866,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 595,36 | 358 | 14 | 28,57% | 947,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 443,31 | 347 | 13 | 46,15% | 1509,34 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 326,58 | 328 | 12 | 41,67% | 723,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 641,08 | 470 | 12 | 41,67% | 1603,53 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 916,25 | 558 | 12 | 50,00% | 1631,22 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 253,00 | 172 | 11 | 18,18% | 1079,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1010,00 | 705 | 11 | 63,64% | 3037,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 590,00 | 643 | 11 | 54,55% | 2416,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 238,20 | 188 | 10 | 40,00% | 1138,11 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 423,30 | 426 | 10 | 50,00% | 1139,07 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 434,90 | 282 | 10 | 40,00% | 475,79 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 176,33 | 335 | 9 | 33,33% | 756,39 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 746,56 | 551 | 9 | 77,78% | 2517,65 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 317,78 | 343 | 9 | 55,56% | 621,61 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 974,88 | 746 | 8 | 50,00% | 977,01 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 775,43 | 515 | 7 | 57,14% | 2805,25 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 910,43 | 834 | 7 | 85,71% | 2363,75 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1994,14 | 725 | 7 | 42,86% | 1284,54 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 952,43 | 557 | 7 | 42,86% | 682,46 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1340,00 | 969 | 7 | 71,43% | 1544,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 356,67 | 381 | 6 | 83,33% | 1510,92 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 622,33 | 417 | 6 | 50,00% | 1361,51 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 586,00 | 462 | 6 | 16,67% | 669,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 460,00 | 503 | 6 | 66,67% | 1134,72 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1142,50 | 952 | 6 | 66,67% | 2296,72 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 411,60 | 311 | 5 | 20,00% | 1433,75 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1110,40 | 483 | 5 | 20,00% | 852,18 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 452,80 | 382 | 5 | 40,00% | 963,98 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 592,20 | 578 | 5 | 100,00% | 952,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212,75 | 211 | 4 | 50,00% | 564,17 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 580,25 | 530 | 4 | 75,00% | 1216,57 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 403,67 | 402 | 3 | 33,33% | 477,14 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 137,67 | 229 | 3 | 66,67% | 468,98 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 580,67 | 601 | 3 | 66,67% | 1086,54 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 102,00 | 60 | 2 | 0,00% | 246,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 279,00 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 1566,54 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 238,00 | 166 | 2 | 50,00% | 1175,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 193,00 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 657,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 1,60 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 479,50 | 400 | 2 | 0,00% | 222,79 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 830,00 | 1009 | 2 | 50,00% | 5771,73 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 201,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 1121,31 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 811,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 3905,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 262,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 1059,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 833,00 | 1236 | 1 | 100,00% | 5733,77 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 519,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 1484,01 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1478,00 | 1262 | 1 | 100,00% | 1337,65 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 490,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 374,36 |
Hollywood_37
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5328 | 0 | 10 | 63 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | 0,00 | 10,60 | 10,57 | ||||
| Victories | 2691 | 50,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% | 32 | 50,79% |
| Defeats | 2555 | 47,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% | 31 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1431 | 26,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 40,00% | 21 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4426 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 1,30 | 64 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 2,17 | 1,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4647 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,40 | 42 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.249,79 | 0,00 | 2.417,10 | 2.149,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 4191 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 1,10 | 50 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 1364 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 655,45 | 0,00 | 865,50 | 853,68 | ||||
| WN7 | 1095,12 | 0,00 | 1221,24 | 1147,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 1411,11 | 0,00 | 1783,35 | 1676,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5328 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | |
| Victories | 2691 | 50,51% |
| Defeats | 2555 | 47,95% |
| Draws | 82 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 1431 | 26,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4426 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4647 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.249,79 | |
| Capture points | 4191 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 1364 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 655,45 | |
| WN7 | 1095,12 | |
| WN8 | 1411,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,60 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 2.417,10 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 865,50 | |
| WN7 | 1221,24 | |
| WN8 | 1783,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,57 | |
| Victories | 32 | 50,79% |
| Defeats | 31 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.149,71 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 853,68 | |
| WN7 | 1147,60 | |
| WN8 | 1676,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 779,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 347,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 779,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 347,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen