| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maus | 10 | 2676,11 | 977 | 903 | 60,91% | 2676,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2790,48 | 989 | 618 | 60,84% | 2452,08 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1748,81 | 944 | 548 | 58,58% | 2249,20 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2298,07 | 771 | 515 | 54,76% | 1985,61 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2624,20 | 903 | 500 | 54,60% | 2602,10 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1203,03 | 662 | 436 | 50,92% | 1409,73 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2517,26 | 826 | 432 | 55,79% | 2143,49 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1669,90 | 981 | 432 | 56,02% | 2354,30 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1023,21 | 770 | 399 | 54,39% | 2330,59 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1083,11 | 753 | 399 | 52,13% | 1427,41 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1805,97 | 1023 | 386 | 58,81% | 2554,62 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1418,02 | 952 | 384 | 58,07% | 3591,19 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1777,43 | 888 | 380 | 60,00% | 2385,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2712,70 | 921 | 367 | 55,86% | 2373,94 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 877,54 | 644 | 362 | 53,31% | 1768,10 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1608,38 | 995 | 359 | 58,22% | 2501,27 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1595,76 | 954 | 335 | 56,42% | 2185,20 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1083,69 | 982 | 324 | 59,26% | 2892,15 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2545,27 | 883 | 321 | 53,27% | 2274,86 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1659,73 | 796 | 300 | 54,33% | 1744,89 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 557,71 | 517 | 295 | 55,59% | 1483,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1207,82 | 1150 | 282 | 63,12% | 3499,26 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1837,83 | 1012 | 281 | 57,65% | 2428,02 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2660,54 | 897 | 280 | 51,79% | 2309,97 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1257,96 | 837 | 279 | 54,12% | 1722,29 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 645,98 | 465 | 265 | 48,68% | 1002,90 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2249,60 | 822 | 265 | 51,32% | 2045,29 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1240,48 | 781 | 264 | 54,55% | 1514,76 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1147,68 | 784 | 259 | 55,21% | 1592,63 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2652,75 | 918 | 258 | 60,85% | 2517,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1292,66 | 955 | 258 | 61,24% | 3424,56 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2878,96 | 964 | 246 | 58,54% | 2583,40 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 875,64 | 911 | 242 | 59,50% | 2241,31 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2436,44 | 883 | 239 | 52,72% | 2394,80 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 662,61 | 465 | 234 | 47,01% | 1093,41 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1234,49 | 973 | 225 | 57,78% | 2965,12 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2493,24 | 970 | 224 | 63,39% | 2826,24 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1487,42 | 970 | 221 | 55,66% | 2105,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1526,28 | 934 | 218 | 55,05% | 2207,26 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2571,82 | 990 | 215 | 66,98% | 2743,00 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1753,96 | 802 | 211 | 54,50% | 2574,24 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1537,95 | 751 | 199 | 46,73% | 1492,72 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1737,94 | 1031 | 186 | 58,06% | 2784,73 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 885,08 | 666 | 183 | 54,64% | 1261,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1334,87 | 896 | 181 | 58,56% | 2668,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 786,81 | 601 | 179 | 52,51% | 1029,53 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1094,65 | 764 | 170 | 58,82% | 2298,37 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2359,35 | 1002 | 165 | 60,00% | 2677,09 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2428,87 | 1059 | 160 | 63,75% | 2795,21 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2447,47 | 1061 | 158 | 60,13% | 2959,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1226,08 | 1039 | 156 | 64,10% | 4266,43 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 944,08 | 653 | 154 | 50,65% | 1203,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2546,87 | 880 | 153 | 53,59% | 2308,97 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1750,23 | 943 | 151 | 61,59% | 2524,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2108,01 | 1000 | 150 | 52,00% | 2312,16 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1269,97 | 846 | 150 | 53,33% | 2235,93 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 595,70 | 576 | 148 | 50,68% | 1129,35 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2653,65 | 936 | 148 | 54,05% | 1958,11 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2428,34 | 1009 | 146 | 61,64% | 2923,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2068,86 | 817 | 146 | 52,05% | 2074,33 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2012,73 | 1098 | 143 | 62,24% | 2695,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1865,30 | 1052 | 138 | 61,59% | 2770,55 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 991,85 | 737 | 133 | 54,89% | 1384,54 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 481,40 | 520 | 131 | 57,25% | 1040,19 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1212,00 | 803 | 126 | 52,38% | 1736,56 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 923,22 | 637 | 125 | 41,60% | 1405,49 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2727,40 | 909 | 125 | 53,60% | 2234,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 442,50 | 391 | 122 | 45,90% | 846,14 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 585,53 | 495 | 119 | 46,22% | 1055,13 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1401,71 | 989 | 119 | 62,18% | 2461,51 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2510,79 | 890 | 112 | 56,25% | 2340,76 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 465,76 | 474 | 111 | 53,15% | 1365,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1997,96 | 941 | 111 | 62,16% | 2632,64 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2201,77 | 956 | 111 | 54,95% | 2623,03 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1323,55 | 862 | 107 | 62,62% | 1709,34 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 1285,22 | 935 | 105 | 60,00% | 3145,28 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 917,29 | 565 | 104 | 53,85% | 1335,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1423,29 | 1176 | 103 | 70,87% | 2911,10 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2391,05 | 1037 | 101 | 61,39% | 2728,35 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1121,83 | 714 | 98 | 53,06% | 1614,59 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 683,23 | 498 | 98 | 45,92% | 756,43 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2032,91 | 1023 | 98 | 63,27% | 2598,96 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 897,85 | 605 | 97 | 50,52% | 909,99 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2166,14 | 872 | 97 | 58,76% | 2309,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1980,65 | 878 | 95 | 56,84% | 2863,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 411,99 | 355 | 94 | 51,06% | 895,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 469,16 | 340 | 94 | 43,62% | 961,39 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2320,13 | 1010 | 93 | 61,29% | 2809,53 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1950,84 | 742 | 90 | 61,11% | 1636,44 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1305,29 | 654 | 89 | 52,81% | 1027,07 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 997,36 | 652 | 88 | 61,36% | 1793,64 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1213,15 | 904 | 88 | 55,68% | 3796,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1614,89 | 848 | 87 | 48,28% | 2199,97 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2438,22 | 1057 | 86 | 55,81% | 2648,52 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2265,99 | 855 | 86 | 55,81% | 2002,18 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1340,85 | 715 | 86 | 48,84% | 1508,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 772,05 | 621 | 84 | 58,33% | 1475,82 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2430,41 | 973 | 83 | 51,81% | 2447,63 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 977,59 | 694 | 82 | 43,90% | 1259,15 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2202,26 | 1010 | 82 | 63,41% | 2801,80 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2634,12 | 943 | 81 | 54,32% | 2213,53 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1534,93 | 930 | 81 | 50,62% | 2580,64 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1303,32 | 714 | 79 | 46,84% | 1461,89 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 429,20 | 511 | 79 | 41,77% | 1057,49 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2899,33 | 1154 | 79 | 63,29% | 2188,98 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1286,74 | 853 | 78 | 60,26% | 2026,70 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 415,41 | 436 | 78 | 55,13% | 1050,69 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1069,75 | 1005 | 77 | 63,64% | 3347,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 555,83 | 699 | 76 | 48,68% | 1212,59 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1546,61 | 843 | 76 | 52,63% | 1897,40 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 578,31 | 491 | 75 | 60,00% | 1054,02 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1010,28 | 636 | 75 | 42,67% | 1188,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1631,49 | 836 | 73 | 53,42% | 1763,66 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 156,72 | 211 | 72 | 56,94% | 397,43 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1676,11 | 924 | 72 | 54,17% | 2514,21 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1876,83 | 974 | 71 | 52,11% | 2547,25 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2396,34 | 807 | 70 | 45,71% | 2204,47 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1969,00 | 873 | 70 | 55,71% | 1644,44 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1998,75 | 753 | 69 | 47,83% | 1759,73 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1484,28 | 734 | 69 | 47,83% | 1249,44 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 907,65 | 942 | 69 | 63,77% | 2934,48 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 318,25 | 307 | 68 | 44,12% | 328,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1035,77 | 856 | 66 | 71,21% | 1827,40 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 970,35 | 712 | 65 | 55,38% | 1285,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1901,68 | 998 | 65 | 56,92% | 2314,63 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 788,03 | 604 | 65 | 44,62% | 1244,42 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1765,44 | 918 | 64 | 59,38% | 2080,69 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 345,41 | 355 | 63 | 49,21% | 846,32 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2205,27 | 909 | 63 | 49,21% | 2172,60 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 618,42 | 432 | 62 | 45,16% | 886,58 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1789,61 | 967 | 62 | 54,84% | 1973,90 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 585,92 | 530 | 61 | 49,18% | 1047,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 551,59 | 832 | 61 | 70,49% | 1954,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1554,79 | 965 | 61 | 55,74% | 2012,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2576,83 | 832 | 60 | 56,67% | 2018,26 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1308,62 | 814 | 60 | 46,67% | 1717,17 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1408,61 | 832 | 59 | 54,24% | 1908,91 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2143,44 | 939 | 59 | 52,54% | 2080,78 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 616,17 | 536 | 59 | 54,24% | 1183,40 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2305,12 | 843 | 59 | 49,15% | 1961,02 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1698,33 | 812 | 58 | 44,83% | 1866,82 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2216,36 | 704 | 58 | 46,55% | 1564,61 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2193,60 | 982 | 58 | 53,45% | 2191,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 406,71 | 407 | 56 | 57,14% | 619,58 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 556,63 | 477 | 56 | 50,00% | 1128,81 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 773,05 | 801 | 56 | 57,14% | 3259,21 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1977,52 | 848 | 56 | 50,00% | 1483,27 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1240,16 | 755 | 55 | 45,45% | 1342,11 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2118,82 | 764 | 55 | 45,45% | 1594,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2286,76 | 833 | 54 | 53,70% | 1854,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2407,43 | 735 | 54 | 46,30% | 1902,09 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2011,59 | 941 | 54 | 51,85% | 2024,89 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1974,53 | 1080 | 53 | 66,04% | 3647,15 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 786,60 | 745 | 53 | 47,17% | 2607,28 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1323,90 | 898 | 52 | 61,54% | 2258,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1087,96 | 945 | 52 | 63,46% | 2253,45 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 538,90 | 546 | 51 | 54,90% | 1068,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 217,76 | 269 | 50 | 50,00% | 403,84 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 236,54 | 345 | 50 | 38,00% | 108,57 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1784,72 | 990 | 50 | 58,00% | 2584,02 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 713,57 | 543 | 49 | 46,94% | 1246,28 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 653,53 | 588 | 49 | 51,02% | 1307,19 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1712,47 | 927 | 49 | 48,98% | 2310,99 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1525,12 | 819 | 49 | 55,10% | 1903,58 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 361,54 | 405 | 48 | 47,92% | 869,73 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2536,19 | 924 | 48 | 68,75% | 2078,18 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1953,83 | 878 | 48 | 58,33% | 1852,17 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1192,36 | 677 | 47 | 44,68% | 1798,50 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 707,79 | 551 | 47 | 53,19% | 1153,76 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 377,11 | 405 | 46 | 60,87% | 984,94 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1458,52 | 835 | 46 | 56,52% | 1764,58 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2592,67 | 993 | 46 | 65,22% | 2072,84 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1440,87 | 927 | 46 | 63,04% | 2061,35 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 432,40 | 491 | 45 | 62,22% | 1426,27 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1762,49 | 768 | 45 | 53,33% | 1573,29 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 508,93 | 446 | 44 | 38,64% | 817,66 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1801,00 | 1026 | 44 | 61,36% | 2457,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 274,09 | 377 | 43 | 53,49% | 833,08 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1324,47 | 900 | 43 | 62,79% | 1841,71 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1862,09 | 907 | 43 | 39,53% | 2309,76 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 639,17 | 554 | 42 | 52,38% | 1676,45 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1388,93 | 870 | 42 | 54,76% | 1816,22 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 114,51 | 132 | 41 | 34,15% | 197,03 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1444,24 | 538 | 41 | 34,15% | 1135,08 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2550,34 | 868 | 41 | 51,22% | 2279,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 327,00 | 400 | 41 | 48,78% | 737,39 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2003,41 | 978 | 41 | 56,10% | 2111,96 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1277,54 | 780 | 41 | 43,90% | 1698,15 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 292,25 | 480 | 40 | 55,00% | 1058,71 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 964,18 | 772 | 40 | 62,50% | 1952,36 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1401,68 | 834 | 40 | 55,00% | 2068,62 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2144,74 | 986 | 39 | 48,72% | 2242,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 307,08 | 368 | 38 | 60,53% | 820,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292,05 | 480 | 38 | 57,89% | 930,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2190,22 | 959 | 37 | 54,05% | 2116,87 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1379,69 | 754 | 35 | 54,29% | 1545,19 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1928,00 | 1032 | 35 | 57,14% | 2717,57 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2192,03 | 896 | 34 | 61,76% | 2052,30 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2383,94 | 1046 | 34 | 61,76% | 2439,67 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 862,64 | 723 | 33 | 57,58% | 2134,75 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1997,67 | 853 | 33 | 42,42% | 1791,15 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1673,84 | 847 | 32 | 43,75% | 1936,64 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1666,68 | 899 | 31 | 54,84% | 2307,31 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 146,90 | 228 | 31 | 58,06% | 402,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 751,61 | 595 | 31 | 45,16% | 1445,85 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1056,57 | 829 | 30 | 60,00% | 1311,28 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1748,00 | 739 | 30 | 46,67% | 1645,40 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1879,83 | 796 | 30 | 60,00% | 2396,91 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1364,17 | 849 | 30 | 63,33% | 2502,90 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 798,38 | 666 | 29 | 58,62% | 1068,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 608,07 | 662 | 29 | 58,62% | 2157,13 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1819,41 | 920 | 29 | 58,62% | 1731,58 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2403,52 | 808 | 29 | 44,83% | 1846,38 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1491,59 | 995 | 29 | 65,52% | 2539,61 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1030,68 | 766 | 28 | 53,57% | 1343,76 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1861,50 | 1007 | 28 | 53,57% | 2697,11 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2661,04 | 822 | 27 | 37,04% | 1910,11 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 469,04 | 484 | 27 | 59,26% | 1345,32 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 761,52 | 704 | 27 | 44,44% | 1360,16 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1914,81 | 915 | 27 | 48,15% | 1503,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 554,19 | 522 | 26 | 46,15% | 1758,06 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 521,50 | 585 | 26 | 53,85% | 2168,28 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1544,08 | 1036 | 26 | 61,54% | 2830,56 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172,72 | 276 | 25 | 52,00% | 472,43 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1642,16 | 824 | 25 | 40,00% | 1987,34 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 745,64 | 595 | 25 | 36,00% | 1083,74 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2832,13 | 957 | 24 | 50,00% | 2177,23 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1100,75 | 717 | 24 | 54,17% | 1803,03 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2214,04 | 891 | 24 | 50,00% | 2055,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 435,91 | 452 | 23 | 43,48% | 1141,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1708,48 | 760 | 23 | 43,48% | 1259,28 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1012,22 | 839 | 23 | 47,83% | 1854,33 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 867,73 | 642 | 22 | 54,55% | 2242,36 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 234,91 | 249 | 22 | 45,45% | 798,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 59,18 | 315 | 22 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1252,45 | 737 | 22 | 54,55% | 1340,53 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 646,71 | 554 | 21 | 57,14% | 1388,04 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173,24 | 196 | 21 | 38,10% | 606,65 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1355,81 | 886 | 21 | 57,14% | 2485,40 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1286,05 | 770 | 20 | 50,00% | 1304,50 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1266,60 | 586 | 20 | 25,00% | 1158,49 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2391,84 | 905 | 19 | 47,37% | 1812,95 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1529,11 | 916 | 19 | 57,89% | 2228,62 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130,22 | 199 | 18 | 61,11% | 373,67 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1748,61 | 765 | 18 | 44,44% | 1759,44 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196,41 | 352 | 17 | 58,82% | 546,69 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 165,18 | 220 | 17 | 47,06% | 300,08 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 129,29 | 238 | 17 | 47,06% | 360,03 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1357,88 | 822 | 17 | 47,06% | 2208,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 224,06 | 233 | 17 | 29,41% | 391,29 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1521,35 | 695 | 17 | 41,18% | 1349,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 613,47 | 421 | 17 | 41,18% | 956,12 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 981,53 | 648 | 17 | 35,29% | 2183,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1805,25 | 869 | 16 | 56,25% | 1377,30 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 945,00 | 701 | 16 | 62,50% | 1719,35 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 188,31 | 461 | 16 | 87,50% | 1082,32 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 988,75 | 814 | 16 | 68,75% | 2059,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 137,75 | 354 | 16 | 31,25% | 486,66 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 245,20 | 225 | 15 | 46,67% | 579,99 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 101,20 | 207 | 15 | 40,00% | 289,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 98,20 | 263 | 15 | 60,00% | 403,97 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 346,47 | 442 | 15 | 46,67% | 840,17 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1564,73 | 840 | 15 | 53,33% | 1709,58 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1185,27 | 767 | 15 | 46,67% | 1690,31 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1928,73 | 852 | 15 | 33,33% | 1667,13 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 149,80 | 348 | 15 | 53,33% | 701,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 217,57 | 153 | 14 | 21,43% | 638,79 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 287,93 | 398 | 14 | 50,00% | 710,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 199,64 | 385 | 14 | 57,14% | 429,87 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 824,07 | 765 | 14 | 50,00% | 2150,60 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1506,43 | 875 | 14 | 50,00% | 1806,79 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1336,79 | 970 | 14 | 64,29% | 2963,57 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 971,57 | 845 | 14 | 50,00% | 1970,80 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1728,43 | 932 | 14 | 64,29% | 1720,02 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1307,46 | 848 | 13 | 46,15% | 1610,03 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 835,15 | 792 | 13 | 61,54% | 1730,53 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1201,92 | 684 | 12 | 33,33% | 1447,20 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1203,42 | 712 | 12 | 58,33% | 2192,11 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 818,67 | 821 | 12 | 66,67% | 3041,09 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1837,00 | 1028 | 12 | 58,33% | 2551,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2323,67 | 1336 | 12 | 75,00% | 2734,68 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 416,08 | 505 | 12 | 41,67% | 1088,03 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2096,92 | 785 | 12 | 41,67% | 1904,77 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1902,25 | 835 | 12 | 41,67% | 1408,75 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1320,33 | 905 | 12 | 41,67% | 2847,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 261,91 | 465 | 11 | 72,73% | 1006,07 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1501,73 | 716 | 11 | 27,27% | 1741,80 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1219,45 | 777 | 11 | 45,45% | 1428,61 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176,10 | 336 | 10 | 60,00% | 644,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 384,70 | 417 | 10 | 60,00% | 1563,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2486,90 | 975 | 10 | 50,00% | 1664,18 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1351,90 | 757 | 10 | 50,00% | 1436,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1659,70 | 937 | 10 | 50,00% | 3220,05 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 140,22 | 205 | 9 | 55,56% | 463,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175,00 | 267 | 9 | 33,33% | 583,86 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2184,44 | 892 | 9 | 44,44% | 2802,34 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 142,00 | 199 | 8 | 62,50% | 371,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 377,50 | 351 | 8 | 25,00% | 422,18 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 499,50 | 460 | 8 | 62,50% | 1818,04 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1690,88 | 991 | 8 | 75,00% | 2083,67 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 972,13 | 747 | 8 | 37,50% | 1842,17 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1769,25 | 888 | 8 | 62,50% | 2312,56 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 472,25 | 716 | 8 | 87,50% | 2244,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 445,13 | 570 | 8 | 50,00% | 1225,77 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 854,50 | 681 | 8 | 62,50% | 1290,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 389,75 | 394 | 8 | 25,00% | 860,94 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 1436,00 | 1342 | 7 | 85,71% | 4316,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 58,57 | 114 | 7 | 42,86% | 54,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21,43 | 78 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 186,57 | 395 | 7 | 71,43% | 609,14 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 910,86 | 633 | 7 | 71,43% | 1339,70 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 842,86 | 759 | 7 | 57,14% | 2108,13 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1481,86 | 650 | 7 | 42,86% | 1693,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 608,71 | 748 | 7 | 71,43% | 1714,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 775,86 | 725 | 7 | 42,86% | 2698,77 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 950,57 | 613 | 7 | 42,86% | 887,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 737,57 | 748 | 7 | 71,43% | 2121,58 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 142,86 | 426 | 7 | 71,43% | 809,49 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2073,29 | 1054 | 7 | 71,43% | 1818,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200,83 | 378 | 6 | 16,67% | 788,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1679,83 | 772 | 6 | 33,33% | 2141,69 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 905,67 | 913 | 6 | 66,67% | 1787,13 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1321,17 | 723 | 6 | 33,33% | 1165,04 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 143,80 | 413 | 5 | 80,00% | 848,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 199,00 | 217 | 5 | 0,00% | 79,84 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1507,00 | 804 | 5 | 60,00% | 1207,05 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1141,20 | 716 | 5 | 40,00% | 958,71 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 318,60 | 443 | 5 | 60,00% | 1076,59 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 796,80 | 743 | 5 | 60,00% | 793,38 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1576,40 | 618 | 5 | 40,00% | 750,83 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 36,75 | 199 | 4 | 75,00% | 263,06 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 94,25 | 217 | 4 | 75,00% | 516,54 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2041,75 | 972 | 4 | 75,00% | 2510,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 476,50 | 653 | 4 | 50,00% | 1149,61 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126,50 | 221 | 4 | 75,00% | 705,04 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1169,00 | 931 | 4 | 75,00% | 4926,85 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1036,50 | 899 | 4 | 75,00% | 921,95 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1156,00 | 835 | 3 | 66,67% | 2002,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 35,67 | 242 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31,33 | 87 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1300,33 | 947 | 3 | 66,67% | 1562,27 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 366,00 | 542 | 3 | 66,67% | 1292,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 448,33 | 448 | 3 | 33,33% | 1481,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 359,00 | 185 | 3 | 0,00% | 757,27 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 876,33 | 1066 | 3 | 100,00% | 3129,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 155,33 | 525 | 3 | 66,67% | 932,62 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 109,33 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 493,14 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 975,33 | 388 | 3 | 0,00% | 974,99 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 172,00 | 171 | 2 | 0,00% | 653,95 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 154,50 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 410,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 112,50 | 68 | 2 | 0,00% | 1,13 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1171,00 | 838 | 2 | 0,00% | 2622,73 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1371,50 | 1042 | 2 | 100,00% | 1307,77 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 624,00 | 288 | 2 | 0,00% | 506,38 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 284,00 | 354 | 2 | 0,00% | 996,32 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 601,00 | 872 | 2 | 100,00% | 2006,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 329,00 | 641 | 2 | 100,00% | 973,93 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 746,00 | 986 | 2 | 50,00% | 3555,36 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 809,00 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 1895,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 431,00 | 426 | 2 | 50,00% | 1017,98 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 379,49 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 333,00 | 230 | 1 | 0,00% | 631,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 282,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 122,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,74 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1055,00 | 1193 | 1 | 100,00% | 3870,28 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 303,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 559,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 373,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 1218,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1073,00 | 1503 | 1 | 100,00% | 3393,23 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1384,00 | 1548 | 1 | 100,00% | 6430,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 55,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 2175,00 | 713 | 1 | 0,00% | 2963,36 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 352,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 865,18 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 100,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 245,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 398,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 444,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 1128,45 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 221,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 703,78 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 406,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 1437,78 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 638,00 | 512 | 1 | 0,00% | 1253,79 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 108,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 13,96 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1116,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 804,86 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 716,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 629,72 |
IchBinDerUweUndAuchDabei
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28889 | 9 | 63 | 199 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 8,44 | 9,06 | 9,16 | ||||
| Victories | 15979 | 55,31% | 2 | 22,22% | 31 | 49,21% | 105 | 52,76% |
| Defeats | 12568 | 43,50% | 7 | 77,78% | 31 | 49,21% | 90 | 45,23% |
| Draws | 342 | 1,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,59% | 4 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 10978 | 38,00% | 1 | 11,11% | 15 | 23,81% | 71 | 35,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31480 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,81 | 186 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | 0,00 | 1,06 | 1,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35511 | 1,23 | 2 | 0,22 | 47 | 0,75 | 214 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.602,66 | 1.075,22 | 1.911,98 | 1.983,99 | ||||
| Capture points | 27218 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,48 | 137 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 19815 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 820,90 | 452,22 | 868,40 | 900,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 1464,36 | 190,71 | 1084,53 | 1284,31 | ||||
| WN8 | 2108,48 | 666,09 | 1656,74 | 1958,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28889 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 15979 | 55,31% |
| Defeats | 12568 | 43,50% |
| Draws | 342 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 10978 | 38,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31480 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35511 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.602,66 | |
| Capture points | 27218 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 19815 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 820,90 | |
| WN7 | 1464,36 | |
| WN8 | 2108,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,22 | |
| WN7 | 190,71 | |
| WN8 | 666,09 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 31 | 49,21% |
| Defeats | 31 | 49,21% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,98 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 868,40 | |
| WN7 | 1084,53 | |
| WN8 | 1656,74 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 199 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,16 | |
| Victories | 105 | 52,76% |
| Defeats | 90 | 45,23% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 35,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.983,99 | |
| Capture points | 137 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 69 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 900,91 | |
| WN7 | 1284,31 | |
| WN8 | 1958,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 125 | 50,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 106 | 42,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 17 | 6,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 39,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 188 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.655,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 143 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 189 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 766,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 248 | |
| Victories | 125 | 50,40% |
| Defeats | 106 | 42,74% |
| Draws | 17 | 6,85% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 39,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 188 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.655,12 | |
| Capture points | 143 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 189 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 766,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 462,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 100,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 462,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 110 | 52,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 99 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 44,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.284,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 918 | 4,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1489 | 7,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 848,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | |
| Victories | 110 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 99 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 44,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.284,65 | |
| Capture points | 918 | 4,39 |
| Defense points | 1489 | 7,12 |
| Experience | 848,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 195 | 45,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 220 | 51,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 38,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 316 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 302 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 450 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 315 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 425 | |
| Victories | 195 | 45,88% |
| Defeats | 220 | 51,76% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 38,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 316 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 302 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,12 | |
| Capture points | 450 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 315 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 640,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 300 | 55,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 243 | 44,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 219 | 40,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 373 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 265 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 703 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 337 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 814,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 545 | |
| Victories | 300 | 55,05% |
| Defeats | 243 | 44,59% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,37% |
| Battles survived | 219 | 40,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 373 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 265 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,66 | |
| Capture points | 703 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 337 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 814,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen