IndieOIga

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2846502257
Ø Tier7,910,008,919,04
Victories1603756,34%00,00%940,91%3154,39%
Defeats1204742,32%00,00%1254,55%2340,35%
Draws3811,34%00,00%14,55%35,26%
Battles survived1204642,32%00,00%627,27%2543,86%
Tanks destroyed377651,3300,00271,23891,56
Destruction ratio2,300,001,692,78
Tanks spotted311481,0900,00160,73450,79
Damage dealt1.797,290,002.567,682.630,04
Capture points328511,1500,00612,771382,42
Defense points338591,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience649,720,00598,77848,91
WN71714,290,001374,711741,56
WN82544,240,002316,612703,97
Total
Battles28465
Ø Tier7,91
Victories1603756,34%
Defeats1204742,32%
Draws3811,34%
Battles survived1204642,32%
Tanks destroyed377651,33
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted311481,09
Damage dealt1.797,29
Capture points328511,15
Defense points338591,19
Experience649,72
WN71714,29
WN82544,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,91
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed271,23
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt2.567,68
Capture points612,77
Defense points00,00
Experience598,77
WN71374,71
WN82316,61
Past 30 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,04
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2340,35%
Draws35,26%
Battles survived2543,86%
Tanks destroyed891,56
Destruction ratio2,78
Tanks spotted450,79
Damage dealt2.630,04
Capture points1382,42
Defense points00,00
Experience848,91
WN71741,56
WN82703,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.867,420,000,000,00
Capture points1141,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience528,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2949,15%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed410,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted400,68
Damage dealt1.867,42
Capture points1141,93
Defense points10,02
Experience528,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points543,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience546,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.526,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points543,18
Experience546,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2392,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1044,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience205,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories28,00%
Defeats2392,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted341,36
Damage dealt1.055,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points1044,16
Experience205,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6345,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5741,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,000,000,000,00
Capture points4253,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3252,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience582,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7051,09%
Defeats6345,99%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived5741,61%
Tanks destroyed1050,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1310,96
Damage dealt1.292,00
Capture points4253,10
Defense points3252,37
Experience582,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482000
Victories23648,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22947,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18738,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,660,000,000,00
Capture points2930,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience442,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles482
Victories23648,96%
Defeats22947,51%
Draws173,53%
Battles survived18738,80%
Tanks destroyed4040,84
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2910,60
Damage dealt1.090,66
Capture points2930,61
Defense points3800,79
Experience442,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,190,000,000,00
Capture points190,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience466,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3338,82%
Defeats5160,00%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2731,76%
Tanks destroyed550,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted560,66
Damage dealt1.894,19
Capture points190,22
Defense points270,32
Experience466,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102466,83565136651,98%2094,73
T110E5102465,95641128852,48%2366,10
121102337,2760496455,08%2299,04
AMX 13 57 GF 71499,1385387963,94%4652,21
T-1092302,5470083759,98%2950,73
SU-122-44 71145,1656077355,37%1971,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82237,5178176859,38%3089,45
IS-7103146,0379668258,36%3474,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103037,9071556154,55%3386,50
Object 252U Defender 82058,9381256063,21%2904,99
Jagdpanther7762,5933746851,50%997,29
Jagdtiger91356,3641645143,90%1048,00
Ferdinand81080,3940140543,21%1067,84
Object 277103263,7285239859,30%3538,93
Object 140102981,4178737757,56%3333,66
IS-381516,7958336753,95%2140,90
AMX 13 909896,0254535350,14%1408,28
Leopard 1103131,9675835156,41%3247,92
G.W. Panther71078,3437134441,57%1436,76
Lorraine 40 t 82262,5988234263,74%3716,22
Caernarvon Action X 82118,30104633762,31%3546,83
WZ-12091510,5754333654,46%1700,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191425,0869931955,17%3003,43
StuG III Ausf. G5283,2920831544,44%463,85
AMX 13 757389,2838931349,20%714,25
E 7592807,8788131359,11%3387,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,8437429757,24%1384,20
SU-130PM 82250,8591926665,41%2890,25
Hummel6750,5230625545,49%1214,17
M10391184,6248024744,53%1036,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82331,73105124168,05%3704,23
Jagdpanzer IV6338,8824023543,83%398,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8808,3055823353,22%1012,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92301,7672822356,05%3000,52
T2971063,2054421353,52%1478,78
Conqueror92944,6880121266,51%3783,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 82448,8393320862,98%3840,34
SU-1006829,8041220553,17%1688,65
AMX 12 t6513,6640219751,78%1516,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7952,3754719453,61%2284,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61073,1874319468,56%4090,86
T-5492247,6169118654,30%2778,57
M48A5 Patton103012,5373317558,86%3017,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,2716917245,93%242,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6732,2636317254,07%1160,21
E 50 Ausf. M102879,6582317259,88%3069,53
T-34-17780,4152317152,05%1279,35
WZ-111 model 1-492658,5873317152,63%3351,35
TNH T Vz. 5192912,3091217160,23%3421,40
KV-856991,4252617053,53%2101,64
T-505112,9829616352,15%229,86
T1 Heavy5499,6837615857,59%1050,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92675,0160915554,19%2727,89
T-4481967,1980615456,49%3414,71
Tortoise92956,7793415366,67%3200,59
G.W. Tiger91149,9543415148,34%1114,33
Emil I82236,6292015063,33%3211,51
Škoda T 5092983,38102714566,21%4082,25
LT-432 81632,6481114568,28%4390,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92885,85110513765,69%3358,30
Grille5412,0622913445,52%824,26
Centurion Mk. 7/192579,4385713464,18%3012,42
Object 703 Version II 82205,6499213369,17%3093,37
Grille 15103032,3767713158,02%2704,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82451,5075912966,67%3299,05
P.44 Pantera82112,5289212361,79%3918,71
SU-10182243,1178412360,16%3626,06
M46 Patton92920,56106912162,81%3746,47
Sturer Emil71532,8365512162,81%2588,74
VK 100.01 (P)82173,7587412066,67%3243,97
Object 26392575,1883011663,79%2767,22
11081983,1173811357,52%2722,55
CS-5992894,7089811258,04%3736,46
Škoda T 245566,9038511151,35%1974,90
T-4371584,3373311164,86%3821,91
T675426,8332211160,36%1043,91
KV-15682,1053211057,27%1813,42
IS71375,7970510958,72%2560,91
Caernarvon82532,0291310666,98%4810,93
Škoda T 256935,8954810454,81%2354,04
M66738,7543810045,00%1127,02
Object 70492090,896449956,57%1761,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,172129840,82%161,76
T3 HMC2231,412639554,74%1245,90
SU-100M171766,749219363,44%3526,24
Object 268 Version 4102740,118069264,13%2512,28
Marder II3105,951359146,15%112,22
KV-261294,517559061,11%2618,16
Panhard EBR 9091667,7810179066,67%3877,49
Tiger II82098,357618859,09%2828,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,882298647,67%318,92
GSOR 1008 82439,5611288467,86%3221,39
T-34-8561170,196038357,83%2818,89
M26 Pershing81733,717808263,41%3025,21
Emil II92701,0910047963,29%3412,21
IS-271545,316607853,85%2487,96
M8A14271,012427848,72%631,50
Alecto4423,723627667,11%1476,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65103266,179157558,67%3651,79
Strv 103-092330,278657553,33%2343,35
MT-256699,165227369,86%2869,89
Prototipo Standard B93022,8711897170,42%4222,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102945,037287152,11%2521,92
KV-481888,979027160,56%2762,13
53TP Markowskiego82387,808436959,42%3690,39
BT-7 artillery 3631,806486965,22%3282,33
T2071561,687896864,71%3563,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,671716645,45%243,27
Indien-Panzer81982,647506669,70%3418,36
STA-2 82030,509586653,03%3752,41
P.43 ter71681,278216459,38%3720,44
M5A1 Stuart4649,866246365,08%3685,86
Wespe3249,351546250,00%852,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474353,002436246,77%1367,78
Konštrukta T-34/10071529,536616055,00%3103,47
Type 6192505,0010236060,00%3209,05
WZ-111 model 5A102779,807305961,02%2818,00
AMX 404186,282305858,62%679,30
Covenanter5263,913485750,88%877,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61176,376255761,40%3031,13
E 5093082,0211845563,64%4026,69
Leopard Prototyp A93308,3111445166,67%4191,33
T28 Concept 71115,536285162,75%1749,89
P.43 bis61392,587045058,00%4078,64
TNH 105/100082125,828775070,00%3228,05
T-345431,313334951,02%1135,86
Nashorn61462,397194959,18%2934,36
LTG71327,987274959,18%3779,20
BT-22179,622534746,81%888,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505371,452404740,43%672,90
Churchill VII6935,875904746,81%1759,79
Charioteer81985,366304555,56%2789,26
M4A1 Sherman5765,027274459,09%2730,30
Comet71474,847364358,14%3035,32
Super Conqueror103161,887804369,77%3361,60
BT-74143,562134141,46%277,98
Challenger71802,359274060,00%3337,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5945,856303951,28%2891,53
AE Phase I 92382,388463946,15%2559,45
Kranvagn102805,767613748,65%2275,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5582574,7610333748,65%2633,74
M1271178,318713666,67%1866,39
Centurion Mk. I81590,469503577,14%2652,14
S35 CA5509,063363452,94%1228,76
CS-5381717,489923372,73%2965,23
Panther71746,8110413265,63%3715,42
Leichttraktor175,721673253,13%221,11
Panhard EBR 105102278,239243170,97%3701,41
Marder 38T4440,282902955,17%1150,72
Object 260 102759,176832941,38%2142,88
Maus102705,009922853,57%2067,98
M4461030,567782762,96%2052,19
Churchill I5813,156882661,54%2078,43
Object 261101845,776922646,15%1608,34
Panzerjäger I257,481032556,00%129,43
P.435721,634752441,67%2288,19
S-517982,797052450,00%1107,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5298,383232454,17%664,80
Tiger I72335,1710582373,91%5001,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,912112360,87%519,90
Object 279 early 102670,177942352,17%1717,99
VK 30.02 (M)61517,457642272,73%5007,44
Sav m/434615,864432166,67%2535,29
CS-4471976,9511402157,14%4201,67
LTTB81421,708012065,00%3377,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81408,456512055,00%1888,33
TVP T 50/51103143,329391963,16%3168,11
40TP Habicha61194,748281963,16%2747,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,581761942,11%402,26
M2 Medium Tank3163,321871957,89%556,87
AMX 38376,321721952,63%118,02
AMX ELC bis5676,056041957,89%3392,24
SMV CC-5671176,065821850,00%1847,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2194,192501650,00%1034,84
45TP Habicha72073,5612031656,25%3960,05
M374231,061991650,00%663,08
D23196,932221457,14%733,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81706,079121478,57%4123,43
Cromwell61515,467481376,92%4195,76
T1E6 2124,151861361,54%574,10
Char Futur 4 92244,318741361,54%2645,44
SU-855562,833951275,00%1731,65
M3 Stuart3164,172291241,67%471,96
P26/404750,834621258,33%2374,23
Ikv 1035536,553681163,64%1340,19
Lorraine 39L AM3191,401771080,00%652,69
SU-263296,601291030,00%664,57
T-34-85M 61099,906961060,00%2054,61
Renault FT 75 BS2157,78163955,56%1008,38
STB-1104103,331208955,56%4991,96
Loyd Gun Carriage298,00131944,44%475,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,00178944,44%490,38
M2 Light2163,38269837,50%521,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,63284850,00%620,62
Cruiser Mk. III3181,50286887,50%1054,92
StuG IV 5214,50190837,50%240,82
T1 HMC2159,71154757,14%909,25
Sexton II3365,14250728,57%2082,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8836,00601742,86%1721,49
T-50-2 61084,71783742,86%4682,86
T1 Cunningham157,50115650,00%161,57
D12144,60222560,00%626,57
Hotchkiss H352245,00211425,00%1118,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4413,75441475,00%1282,95
Renault FT AC2176,75107425,00%508,48
SU-18279,33115366,67%449,70
M415229,33196333,33%77,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,33266366,67%258,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,33139366,67%440,93
L-60 2224,33332366,67%1627,93
King Tiger (Captured) 72314,331099366,67%4347,87
Super Hellcat 72061,33958366,67%4569,33
Type 64 61128,339273100,00%3388,15
ST vz. 39487,006320,00%0,00
Ikv 723691,50582250,00%3252,85
MS-11184,506820,00%743,38
AT-12120,0094250,00%298,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2237,50364250,00%890,75
T-29 3152,0015120,00%287,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 61442,0010482100,00%3120,67
Light Mk. VIC 298,502152100,00%526,36
T7 Combat Car 2182,503492100,00%1084,67
LTP 3352,50374250,00%1574,38
Renault FT137,001131100,00%261,00
T-4630,003271100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5818,005011100,00%1500,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2015-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2019-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-28