Infirme

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42596000
Ø Tier7,520,000,000,00
Victories2097249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2118449,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4401,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived885120,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed256320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted499011,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,160,000,000,00
Capture points303420,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points127110,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,940,000,000,00
WN7849,420,000,000,00
WN8994,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles42596
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2097249,23%
Defeats2118449,73%
Draws4401,03%
Battles survived885120,78%
Tanks destroyed256320,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted499011,17
Damage dealt841,16
Capture points303420,71
Defense points127110,30
Experience562,94
WN7849,42
WN8994,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt1.434,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,400,000,000,00
Capture points414,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.224,40
Capture points414,10
Defense points00,00
Experience368,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt438,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,730,000,000,00
Capture points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points984,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt864,73
Capture points20,09
Defense points984,45
Experience589,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories14750,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14249,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10837,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,440,000,000,00
Capture points5731,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15405,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience773,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories14750,87%
Defeats14249,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10837,37%
Tanks destroyed2160,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2790,97
Damage dealt913,44
Capture points5731,98
Defense points15405,33
Experience773,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories9339,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13758,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6728,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,110,000,000,00
Capture points2280,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1670,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories9339,41%
Defeats13758,05%
Draws62,54%
Battles survived6728,39%
Tanks destroyed1330,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2320,98
Damage dealt806,11
Capture points2280,97
Defense points1670,71
Experience482,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points244,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience559,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.550,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points244,80
Experience559,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8813,33626109347,30%951,36
M53/M5591495,6869287952,79%1586,95
FV4202 8905,8767072848,76%1142,18
IS-381179,5465770149,22%1365,11
T-448919,4569166451,81%1226,46
T-5491191,6571264449,53%1148,51
T-62A101344,6265357246,68%1031,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,1962456152,05%845,68
T-1091215,5967455448,74%1106,48
M18 Hellcat6514,3541655455,23%834,09
KV-856517,7437555153,90%808,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8998,1560051546,60%1036,57
T-54 ltwt.9837,2263048846,11%1106,77
KV-26607,6039748448,76%927,35
IS7771,6743846347,30%947,89
G.W. Panther71017,6765446053,48%1335,90
Škoda T 5091500,2577845854,59%1503,94
Cromwell6543,5558945154,99%1055,45
T376303,1444845151,44%682,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,2172743151,74%1300,77
KV-15414,6235042951,98%815,91
Object 140101392,8769441948,21%1060,89
M40/M4381169,8858840749,14%1296,38
T499624,4661340351,12%783,89
T3091371,9663739743,32%1088,81
T28 Prototype8995,3762339448,98%996,25
IS-7101484,4469635847,77%1103,64
T675304,9129933250,60%551,02
WZ-1328742,5765432752,29%1340,74
T25/27544,0733232744,34%570,00
T-345266,5727331253,85%607,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507934,1458430549,51%1196,42
Conqueror91417,6673230349,17%1267,38
M415437,9931129848,99%643,74
T-34-856469,6236629548,14%772,48
T-100 LT10778,1060529447,28%772,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8626,7963128950,87%1071,53
A-436550,0958928651,40%1073,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81227,2468825955,60%1366,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91344,0959025941,70%980,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181003,6864925749,03%1016,55
M56 Scorpion 7875,4763825448,03%1167,05
T92 HMC101479,6563124951,00%1247,97
T-284187,8520824750,20%421,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559895,8448824242,15%674,28
Leopard Prototyp A91183,6265723748,52%981,85
AMX 13 909817,9262823645,76%1136,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8487,1550523539,57%606,68
T54E191401,0769422947,60%1269,06
Leopard 1101407,5860722843,42%919,22
S-517686,1146622646,46%716,01
WZ-1209988,4559622040,00%741,26
AMX 50 12091284,2266421845,41%1090,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81067,1259021147,39%1001,53
KV-1S6291,3826020946,89%318,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68366,0842520647,09%450,45
M46 Patton9813,8848520246,53%568,16
M446563,5844420245,54%874,59
T-463121,7817119947,24%339,21
Type 62 7479,5356819545,13%883,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81037,7162219251,04%954,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 8953,7574719152,88%1174,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91204,7368218748,13%1136,33
Panther7813,8867118258,24%1290,08
VK 30.01 (D)6531,6955818151,93%941,93
Type 4 Heavy91024,3556017947,49%787,66
Centurion Mk. I8944,5966417746,89%1185,69
Jagdtiger91164,8252517646,59%786,29
M127717,3146917448,85%824,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91211,3053617243,60%848,10
UDES 14 Alt 58923,4749617248,26%997,84
Indien-Panzer8797,6162817149,12%872,66
AMX 12 t6387,5953416552,73%999,98
AMX 50 10081038,4664716450,61%1046,43
O-Ho8965,5867416345,40%917,92
Strv 103-091224,5359016154,04%1010,57
TVP VTU Koncept8892,5166915756,69%1192,60
UDES 0381105,2859415749,04%1082,22
AMX AC mle. 488996,4850715549,68%986,65
FV2078939,6562315547,74%1051,94
SU-1006739,2355915453,25%1391,71
WZ-132A9606,8350415441,56%594,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7840,1669015453,90%1306,36
Object 4168833,6860615243,42%849,10
T 55A 91007,6360114843,24%755,85
Object 70491285,9447414640,41%825,97
T110E4101482,7159114641,78%871,91
Object 430 Version II91054,3462714645,89%867,10
Prototipo Standard B91116,5556514544,83%859,47
Tiger II8787,7851714348,95%716,54
AMX ELC bis5252,7044714253,52%797,39
Jagdpanther7770,5458314052,14%1032,17
Tiger (P)7818,0866013951,80%985,37
UDES 1691022,2756213847,83%799,46
SU-10181203,2467313647,06%1265,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519520,4348913644,12%554,35
Grille 15101681,5361713650,74%1176,46
Emil I81079,2173613554,81%1167,80
Caernarvon8830,0865913450,00%822,23
Super Conqueror101370,2867713447,01%901,56
Mäuschen91202,5268712952,71%978,45
Škoda T 256418,2243712846,88%634,18
T-437562,4452612853,91%793,33
IS-2 7813,8158612837,50%821,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8529,9049312748,03%739,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,4657712646,03%1009,14
Centurion Action X101279,8260512642,06%838,25
VK 30.02 (D)7757,5169612556,00%1231,82
T9591457,1976012554,40%1194,73
VK 100.01 (P)81013,6261912442,74%949,92
T-34-17761,4163312352,85%1092,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7698,4261612346,34%1398,53
ARL 446549,1854312257,38%907,89
Object 252U Defender 81026,7565512245,08%937,94
TVP T 50/51101196,7856811940,34%755,22
M24 Chaffee5138,4625111846,61%256,24
MT-256269,5549111756,41%706,16
Type 586503,7655411450,88%956,76
M8A14128,8614311439,47%60,37
Škoda T 245354,9444711356,64%974,05
WZ-1317478,5161811346,90%833,47
P.43 bis6569,3347311152,25%984,61
AMX 13 757444,5060110956,88%905,81
T2881021,6368610954,13%993,22
T-1506705,2162110955,05%1295,70
GSOR the TANK 91119,1567510952,29%1062,98
T297948,8067510853,70%1172,60
LTTB8492,1961010854,63%836,40
Leo7756,6160110643,40%1115,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7699,5265110559,05%1183,45
59-166352,2452410548,57%912,40
Black Prince7694,2463510456,73%886,75
SU-14-28973,4963810360,19%1025,67
SU-100M17829,3660710352,43%1130,14
GSR 3301 Setter7263,3737210346,60%378,19
IS-27895,5867710252,94%1145,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,6240010045,00%749,19
SU-1527770,705819953,54%1060,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8847,156279945,45%768,78
TNH 105/10008909,965619838,78%822,81
122 TM 81125,887299753,61%1190,23
O-I Experimental5640,815759656,25%1285,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91080,266659646,88%845,64
Comet7575,815839549,47%774,93
Nashorn6615,754869552,63%1016,52
M60 101047,625209543,16%611,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101392,356509441,49%954,81
Sturer Emil7896,355189439,36%1063,23
M374170,111609347,31%382,15
AMX M4 mle. 457925,546979353,76%1300,57
AMX 13 10510632,405669349,46%548,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7628,174569240,22%682,25
A-447743,606299150,55%1169,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5397,803379044,44%730,96
T207809,526248947,19%1107,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 548984,845988949,44%960,67
O-Ni7883,096818953,93%1156,17
T328988,396678844,32%983,61
M10391294,737138852,27%1137,86
IS-M81093,327798857,95%1478,97
BZ-587717,485228755,17%814,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6579,445958648,84%1087,64
53TP Markowskiego8916,835288639,53%805,00
O-I6775,316548656,98%1357,43
Tortoise91300,216708651,16%988,88
M5 Stuart487,741968548,24%78,07
CS-447669,394778453,57%904,16
FV3046439,233558438,10%544,87
VK 30.02 (M)6605,606088464,29%1257,14
Jagdpanzer IV6686,066128356,63%1415,51
AMX AC mle. 467644,204748343,37%710,19
T57 Heavy101616,086838348,19%1106,56
XM551 Sheridan10678,555208344,58%551,79
AMX 50 B101166,555788243,90%643,50
Type T-345402,074628155,56%1174,75
G.W. Tiger91010,895918051,25%821,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6667,955017953,16%1160,91
P.44 Pantera81028,107257753,25%1345,86
Churchill I5356,884307744,16%597,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert111320,056577749,35%837,73
45TP Habicha7869,386507648,68%1137,12
Type 4 Chi-To6427,014547545,33%627,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,364337552,00%771,15
Panther II8941,735867553,33%1097,92
Marder 38T4311,763697549,33%720,77
Matilda4357,784237255,56%1007,08
FV215b (183) 101342,216777255,56%881,81
AT 77667,655947250,00%744,52
SU-855418,543867145,07%884,13
Strv 746569,555717153,52%1019,65
P.43 ter7889,757567169,01%1533,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10682,046117147,89%585,11
AT 158816,365197051,43%704,68
Vz. 44-17931,225506950,72%1125,18
Strv 103B101236,046036947,83%662,31
BZ-1668677,395476943,48%543,51
ARL V396658,034706944,93%1089,41
Hummel6677,684796848,53%956,97
M4A1 Sherman5312,484596753,73%751,48
T-50598,062126654,55%198,34
AT 86638,726356556,92%1236,01
FSV Scheme A7627,055336544,62%840,39
Crusader6248,273806450,00%614,50
Marder II3234,503056465,63%739,59
FV601 Saladin8958,036766448,44%1099,02
VK 30.01 (H)5570,875296344,44%1496,71
FV230 Canopener101049,035776136,07%411,92
AMX 65 t8762,325926050,00%744,89
KV-37743,345955947,46%842,31
ISU-15281047,215625743,86%916,83
SU-130PM 81246,867285759,65%1208,74
StuG III Ausf. G5469,634495651,79%1119,22
Carro d'assalto P.887733,505285653,57%971,84
Panhard AMD 178B6272,664025637,50%512,43
VK 30.01 (P)6646,806095545,45%1069,24
M-II-Y7926,586025550,91%1155,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,204425453,70%1011,60
SARL 424287,393775448,15%912,75
Churchill VII6486,885535253,85%763,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6616,563965246,15%898,86
VK 28.016296,444565242,31%581,42
Charioteer81285,925815143,14%1231,74
Type 1 Chi-He4239,633794959,18%716,54
AT 25286,083824955,10%560,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5426,335424953,06%1124,67
M66509,004704845,83%587,54
Char Futur 4 91453,677744856,25%1281,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,663974757,45%669,72
Covenanter5169,093384650,00%415,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5287,334284540,00%713,74
STA-18659,885664346,51%696,64
T1 Heavy5439,094884355,81%837,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6529,703664348,84%667,50
Type 4 Ju-To7923,146384346,51%975,28
S35 CA5342,813424348,84%548,09
Challenger7939,286124346,51%1125,36
WZ-131G FT6593,174224264,29%1059,04
Grille5385,713554146,34%647,48
P.435352,734784057,50%898,98
Škoda T 177402,154944050,00%671,57
Strv m/425419,594143941,03%992,04
Bishop5485,584733857,89%1213,45
Hotchkiss EBR7274,583453836,84%314,67
Dicker Max 6524,164273844,74%792,31
M3 Stuart393,921503745,95%175,09
M3 Lee4271,243463743,24%883,50
B.U.G.I.6658,114043759,46%1088,48
ELC EVEN 90 8601,306443754,05%1127,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu6654,144633540,00%714,79
CS-63101312,065523342,42%782,97
11081011,637033246,88%1028,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3239,843683256,25%775,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5324,283953243,75%760,10
AMX 404173,263353145,16%519,36
SMV CC-567990,507583063,33%1574,50
WZ-132-110867,537103066,67%957,78
T56 GMC356,901013036,67%0,00
60G FT5385,031883023,33%537,18
LPT-67 Šelma9758,145962955,17%922,39
T3 HMC299,541382646,15%242,86
Chi-To SP71060,465652661,54%1162,50
Birch Gun4229,123092642,31%672,17
LHMTV8440,465612646,15%616,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,642322528,00%146,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5576,363402552,00%1110,61
Somua SAu 404250,802752528,00%425,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4217,724042560,00%649,00
AS-XX 40 t111239,125372548,00%707,90
43 M. Toldi III 395,482622544,00%284,64
T110E3101127,256552458,33%705,86
HWK 128575,836262450,00%908,31
Lago4230,393752356,52%659,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101687,918652360,87%1134,24
Renault G15292,613522334,78%529,62
Staghound Mk. III6395,913512347,83%574,15
M7 Priest357,50882227,27%3,58
M5A1 Stuart4132,432232123,81%174,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,574212152,38%817,02
Alecto4308,383702138,10%726,86
Ikv 723127,702252055,00%264,22
M26 Pershing8741,355012055,00%823,93
Object 25791286,907772055,00%1242,03
T28 Concept 7962,156322045,00%1290,96
StuG IV 5273,952992040,00%439,79
ST vz. 394195,323351952,63%496,91
Windhund 81037,265421947,37%981,02
Pawlack Tank6702,445381861,11%1159,19
IS-3A 81055,356471741,18%829,06
Fantôme 91416,297241770,59%1336,06
DS PZInż5247,562281650,00%350,66
T-26239,56981643,75%26,76
Sexton II3229,873191553,33%979,92
Type 95 Heavy4225,273381553,33%654,16
Type 91 Heavy3151,132221540,00%277,27
Valentine AT4211,533101553,33%477,29
Mitsu 1085574,604341546,67%941,88
T1 Cunningham148,291431457,14%164,41
LT vz. 38386,072441450,00%179,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3120,292391435,71%166,89
Ares 758650,643861428,57%397,34
Sav m/434246,383261361,54%600,53
Ikv 1035248,923141346,15%387,79
StuG III Ausf. B4178,232401346,15%246,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101655,086401266,67%1371,42
Cruiser Mk. III3115,332211225,00%307,64
Achilles6765,754741241,67%1144,06
Strv m/40L3141,003021154,55%394,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3173,453711154,55%619,76
Patton the Tank 9980,454661145,45%833,17
LT vz. 352102,902321040,00%240,98
M2 Light248,101021040,00%0,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,103551070,00%740,64
T2 Medium Tank2129,901851050,00%622,12
AMX 38335,401971040,00%2,78
BZ-6891523,205141020,00%1264,98
Type 578860,004701030,00%534,32
T110E5101151,107281090,00%802,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3116,502041040,00%132,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791003,305701040,00%582,64
FV227 Conceiver81293,908391060,00%1400,99
Sturmpanzer II4244,78253944,44%561,22
Semovente M415464,78316944,44%920,08
Lorraine 40 t 81032,56618944,44%1110,92
T1 HMC222,5079850,00%106,25
UDES 15/16101232,75615850,00%871,43
Renault UE 573256,86357742,86%709,18
Char Mle. 75 9261,00364714,29%33,95
Churchill Gun Carrier6505,33298616,67%623,15
Durchbruchswagen 24276,17380616,67%618,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191082,8330660,00%618,36
Cruiser Mk. IV429,40197580,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101010,80517540,00%667,76
Somua S353161,20358580,00%463,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5296,60535540,00%601,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,60421520,00%802,24
Pz.Kpfw. II214,25100425,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank321,00110450,00%86,70
Renault FT AC256,75102425,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5235,75424475,00%562,08
T-45 2276,50469425,00%1221,85
Strv fm/211160,67370366,67%1004,36
Strv m/38217,3310930,00%2,38
Pvlvv fm/42238,336930,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0070333,33%0,00
T-50-2 6576,67565366,67%1554,11
M3 Light 30,004230,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 225,333230,00%2,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,509820,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6234,5023320,00%128,64
CS-5381618,50886250,00%2897,91
L-60 2108,00334250,00%443,88
Light Mk. VIC 2175,0023420,00%835,00
T-28E with F-30 4226,0018920,00%251,26
Super Hellcat 7725,50411250,00%799,43
Renault FT10,002710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2210,005071100,00%881,84
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001321100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5101,003661100,00%261,00
MKA 2356,006781100,00%1474,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,005631100,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 480,0010510,00%0,00
T1E6 20,001910,00%0,00
LTP 343,004110,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,007251100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002141100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-13
Left: 2018-12-06