IrieWeekend

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3610251156411
Ø Tier7,638,458,628,57
Victories1745748,35%2345,10%7447,44%19747,93%
Defeats1826250,58%2752,94%8151,92%21051,09%
Draws3831,06%11,96%10,64%40,97%
Battles survived738620,46%35,88%127,69%389,25%
Tanks destroyed214200,59150,29610,391690,41
Destruction ratio0,750,310,420,45
Tanks spotted392481,09571,121691,084721,15
Damage dealt884,91951,351.080,301.038,17
Capture points253170,7000,0000,001790,44
Defense points144570,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,02638,45688,31690,40
WN7840,25575,60685,39700,66
WN81007,32769,95894,90885,16
Total
Battles36102
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1745748,35%
Defeats1826250,58%
Draws3831,06%
Battles survived738620,46%
Tanks destroyed214200,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted392481,09
Damage dealt884,91
Capture points253170,70
Defense points144570,40
Experience517,02
WN7840,25
WN81007,32
Past 24 hours
Battles51
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived35,88%
Tanks destroyed150,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted571,12
Damage dealt951,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,45
WN7575,60
WN8769,95
Past 7 days
Battles156
Ø Tier8,62
Victories7447,44%
Defeats8151,92%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived127,69%
Tanks destroyed610,39
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1691,08
Damage dealt1.080,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,31
WN7685,39
WN8894,90
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier8,57
Victories19747,93%
Defeats21051,09%
Draws40,97%
Battles survived389,25%
Tanks destroyed1690,41
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted4721,15
Damage dealt1.038,17
Capture points1790,44
Defense points00,00
Experience690,40
WN7700,66
WN8885,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2974,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,150,000,000,00
Capture points391,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats2974,36%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted250,64
Damage dealt1.275,15
Capture points391,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,000,000,000,00
Capture points131,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience898,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.092,00
Capture points131,86
Defense points101,43
Experience898,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt227,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt227,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1102,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted511,24
Damage dealt1.042,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points1102,68
Experience654,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5449,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3330,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,630,000,000,00
Capture points1040,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience461,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5348,62%
Defeats5449,54%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived3330,28%
Tanks destroyed570,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1000,92
Damage dealt991,63
Capture points1040,95
Defense points1010,93
Experience461,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories6750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6649,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4533,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,220,000,000,00
Capture points900,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories6750,00%
Defeats6649,25%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived4533,58%
Tanks destroyed630,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted840,63
Damage dealt1.278,22
Capture points900,67
Defense points770,57
Experience519,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81111,49630122849,27%1452,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81190,0565569850,00%1412,00
WZ-1328610,2856468549,64%896,11
112 81076,5563061851,46%1279,27
LT-432 8847,4168161051,64%1616,36
M54 Renegade 81234,9368546753,10%1306,70
TS-5 81394,1874441253,40%1571,20
ELC EVEN 90 8842,2569641250,24%1651,67
WZ-12091168,2852740942,30%1003,26
IS-381104,2455736854,35%1221,67
FV4202 81180,7776835950,42%1613,12
AMX 13 909717,3946935146,15%910,99
WZ-132A9629,0149433246,08%702,99
T-1091145,9560631949,22%996,59
ISU-15281141,7351631349,84%1151,84
Leopard Prototyp A91054,4848230146,84%786,09
E 7591164,7154430048,67%973,63
Type 619982,6451429246,92%770,14
Tiger II81010,3753629044,48%1068,46
AMX 50 12091224,8254128248,58%1049,65
Char Futur 4 91191,3361327649,64%930,01
SU-1527669,9838827547,27%819,67
Conqueror91138,1258627350,55%922,51
Škoda T 5091134,4848227144,65%867,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559898,3751626951,67%792,05
Charioteer8848,1648626944,61%754,35
STA-18822,9648026846,27%918,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7739,7149626650,38%1117,81
T54E191361,3155126548,68%1187,12
M10391153,3452426449,62%985,65
FV4004 Conway91129,8747726446,97%887,49
Indien-Panzer8982,0149326349,05%1196,78
M66786,3739025849,61%1257,06
T6981163,3057525551,76%1656,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101149,1558425243,25%727,14
Object 70491464,9254924745,75%1107,91
TVP VTU Koncept8750,5049624652,44%896,56
T3091390,1252723749,37%1152,19
WZ-1317297,1647223545,11%377,13
AMX 50 10081192,7963723448,72%1410,70
S-517644,2734023346,35%658,28
FV4005 Stage II101509,2257523248,71%1059,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,2942123039,13%642,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9953,1745422748,46%821,46
T2971046,7151222448,66%1232,53
T3281068,8362422454,02%1221,05
IS-3-II91111,3057922245,50%819,68
T28 Prototype81102,9352321445,79%1164,08
Leo7669,5844921352,58%989,75
53TP Markowskiego8905,2650921253,77%1023,56
KV-856536,6029220745,41%759,64
CS-599943,4656220447,55%716,28
Object 4168894,1550519748,73%981,63
Ferdinand8912,5046419648,98%796,71
Leopard 1101522,1061119650,51%1072,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007805,2844519547,69%1227,48
BZ-6891099,7965619545,64%804,13
AMX 65 t8773,9842819549,23%760,71
IS7835,3237819046,32%1064,69
Tiger I7672,6638118650,00%746,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101633,1466618548,65%1082,15
T1 Heavy5420,7828418348,63%752,90
Object 43091441,4656018344,26%1197,18
VK 36.01 (H)6622,3034618254,40%1089,68
T71 DA7455,4256218147,51%764,01
Emil II91308,1257117843,26%989,17
KV-26777,3546317755,37%1434,90
LHMTV8585,5754817740,11%820,80
ARL 446743,8053617649,43%1331,79
A-447764,8345417051,18%1131,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91527,7867816950,30%1369,76
Panhard EBR 909478,2349516846,43%494,22
Strv 103B101935,1967216752,10%1412,94
M-VI-Y91040,4059116645,18%764,28
Challenger7681,0543116541,21%683,33
M53/M5591428,3562616547,88%1280,08
SU-1006482,8727416444,51%669,82
BZ-587886,4259816145,96%1022,43
T499694,0951016142,86%790,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6596,7546116152,17%977,59
Škoda T 256571,0650315743,31%974,65
T25/27811,8655315650,00%1146,14
Strv 103-091536,3161715342,48%1227,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8412,9344815348,37%576,53
CS-538586,6354315254,61%662,82
AMX 13 757518,3749915149,67%928,31
SU-855462,1923615050,67%1039,54
AMX M4 mle. 519947,2157314945,64%584,59
59-166190,2534314547,59%323,66
M-III-Y8874,1560714446,53%867,50
AMX AC mle. 467596,0830114337,06%564,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8962,0251014146,81%810,40
TNH T Vz. 5191264,4474214051,43%1004,44
Emil I8959,6552313939,57%939,69
Black Prince7655,6553513948,92%804,74
Caernarvon8822,8245213642,65%716,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101301,3650613641,18%745,75
BZ-1668897,4861513348,87%901,70
LTTB8353,1338913345,86%409,29
Jagdpanther7766,8246113056,15%992,58
M40/M4381254,7264613043,85%1221,50
Type 6891327,4271313046,15%929,81
M127681,1444712948,06%731,97
TNH 105/10008759,6953412841,41%654,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91043,5855012546,40%672,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7482,1638011949,58%535,19
P.44 Pantera8966,5663711747,86%1127,38
Object 430U101868,0373611750,43%1478,06
AMX 12 t6445,4140611654,31%1118,83
FV227 Conceiver8864,3068611650,00%820,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 548973,2165011345,13%880,12
AMX M4 mle. 457950,3464211244,64%1271,06
IS-2-II8829,1358611251,79%859,24
T-284191,5716011041,82%350,48
SU-86560,6335411042,73%650,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5284,0520411043,64%567,97
T376343,4435211041,82%688,61
M446602,0833310945,87%917,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,4146710853,70%995,26
45TP Habicha7806,8553210755,14%1072,03
40TP Habicha6457,9129910450,00%740,69
BDR G1 B5474,6841010451,92%875,64
M18 Hellcat6573,7053610451,92%977,68
Type 578938,0464210344,66%820,30
Škoda T 177539,6651110238,24%851,62
STB-1101563,2865710049,00%1262,72
Churchill VII6659,7755310047,00%1182,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8804,4664010048,00%1198,75
Jagdpanzer IV6561,374589949,49%973,65
UDES 1691313,586649950,51%1191,24
Super Conqueror101371,035629940,40%916,52
VK 30.02 (D)7759,595669838,78%1000,49
WZ-111 model 1-491332,327209751,55%1163,72
Achilles6414,272929743,30%517,69
IS-7101642,486489650,00%1323,75
StuG III Ausf. G5327,292879543,16%542,82
T-448750,785899542,11%836,07
A-436484,354199550,53%813,00
T2881203,546839447,87%1183,80
TVP T 50/51101461,425699244,57%1020,81
Prototipo Standard B91327,345999141,76%1034,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7417,753849138,46%533,40
M-II-Y7761,915499148,35%819,99
GSR 3301 Setter7480,883639138,46%792,05
KV-15511,783169053,33%1064,16
Strv 746544,704518955,06%986,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,201538943,82%56,80
T675390,933538846,59%756,64
Ares 758744,406168750,57%694,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101117,246568556,47%896,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5440,203078453,57%1174,13
E 100101505,446408448,81%1021,96
CS-447697,995448348,19%889,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,832028350,60%892,97
VK 30.01 (D)6566,935128248,78%1043,29
T-437587,965218148,15%766,95
ARL V396464,093038048,75%746,28
Type 4 Chi-To6563,894057943,04%876,50
M75231,203177959,49%777,85
FV2078751,704627935,44%622,78
T110E4101840,596167648,68%1262,60
SU-122A5495,213367655,26%1240,90
AE Phase I 91301,367467652,63%1057,44
FV224 Chopper71052,736737548,00%1152,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9576,686207552,00%656,01
P.43 bis6523,123487440,54%805,43
SU-100Y 6673,274597452,70%1097,77
M3 Lee4238,262047252,78%809,51
SMV CC-678819,145057244,44%677,05
T216166,464007247,22%255,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,405527252,78%850,13
UDES 14 Alt 581004,135737152,11%1253,45
SU-85B4306,172016943,48%657,57
1108881,126756650,00%879,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6571,704136657,58%1063,76
UDES 038845,234726634,85%661,45
G.W. Panther7683,094306642,42%612,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581391,978296650,00%1201,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8897,355376637,88%757,60
Cromwell6466,524346547,69%799,33
IS-M8663,174796547,69%585,81
Type T-345346,253696456,25%923,04
M415446,863096358,73%710,07
M5A1 Stuart452,572066154,10%131,50
SU-54157,001866145,90%201,76
Ikv 1035354,422825952,54%849,07
SMV CC-567774,985865848,28%929,89
Object 70591598,958025850,00%1396,88
Type 4 Ju-To7747,165625736,84%695,26
T-832 8887,935875745,61%672,75
Progetto C50 mod. 669927,296505655,36%725,23
AMX 50 B101326,935855646,43%881,92
Vz. 44-17808,046335554,55%963,82
T-34-2G FT7686,694925543,64%753,66
B14223,082145347,17%463,00
Valentine3296,233235253,85%1052,31
T56 GMC3174,571825145,10%404,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6644,614184940,82%811,62
T-34-85M 6971,458304969,39%2183,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,131594740,43%432,71
Matilda4296,872464656,52%752,76
Škoda T 245297,892834656,52%809,60
AMX ELC bis5384,433824641,30%1171,62
T-345367,333894546,67%909,60
Churchill I5395,224334557,78%766,42
Object 430 Version II9902,294524551,11%747,48
M8A14166,822314447,73%247,61
Archer5348,362354434,09%538,34
Object 268101532,525724445,45%922,50
Pawlack Tank6663,596114452,27%1046,09
Crusader6282,333864348,84%635,16
Tiger (P)7883,266584355,81%1153,59
Comet7640,004754040,00%755,41
SU-76M4134,481214037,50%110,68
T57 Heavy101326,685674045,00%798,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,933134045,00%1077,06
Grille 15101608,087164060,00%1239,29
M5 Stuart4152,002853951,28%284,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102295,686893847,37%1459,84
HWK 128597,716003860,53%1023,90
Staghound Mk. III6683,615333842,11%1132,99
VK 30.01 (P)6627,245073767,57%1113,77
SDP 57 Gowika7822,165543743,24%873,67
S35 CA5513,684353762,16%1230,39
Carro d'assalto P.887791,006413666,67%1107,35
WZ-111 model 5A101514,197513650,00%1143,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,785563638,89%780,28
A-205113,943423560,00%310,94
Nashorn6548,143703554,29%795,22
Object 705A101851,747193545,71%1200,49
D23141,261463452,94%388,59
M374298,972363455,88%947,98
T25 AT7818,916503464,71%1169,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,581473357,58%231,13
T-54 ltwt.9536,306173354,55%627,19
STA-2 8828,425393336,36%814,58
P26/404217,442073256,25%489,50
Lorraine 39L AM3104,841303253,13%223,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505255,062093250,00%374,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,266703151,61%896,40
T9591681,426793158,06%1314,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8379,003713129,03%120,83
Sav m/434232,603313060,00%607,96
212A9851,304843053,33%662,58
WZ-131G FT6920,646962864,29%1955,52
B.U.G.I.6709,195202740,74%1027,89
Marder II3244,631622737,04%581,32
60G FT5314,152202740,74%418,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3371,353622653,85%1065,12
T92 HMC101480,085992650,00%1208,92
M2 Medium Tank374,361122548,00%76,48
Lago4174,331702433,33%297,03
T-463137,871762352,17%463,94
SU-76G FT4335,573162365,22%744,96
SU-263155,221582347,83%282,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4188,961872334,78%397,17
P.435171,822262240,91%183,42
SDP 44 Burza6608,005032254,55%920,08
AMX 13 10510897,095502245,45%804,44
KV-1SA 5588,006682161,90%1275,69
T 55A 91338,956772138,10%1117,97
Centurion Mk. I8427,903462020,00%239,23
M3 Stuart3188,951971942,11%585,05
Strv m/40L3157,681371936,84%277,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,531841947,37%580,11
M7 Priest3177,112071963,16%489,78
Cruiser Mk. II2124,841421947,37%359,38
DS PZInż5315,893271850,00%570,31
121101664,225261844,44%1251,17
CS-6310555,066001850,00%240,12
AMX 383117,001921838,89%135,48
WZ-111-1G FT8526,654631747,06%335,21
T1 HMC2110,311041650,00%514,04
Ikv 723229,811721662,50%719,68
M3G FT3176,311461631,25%290,24
T1E6 2119,291781435,71%342,40
T7 Combat Car 267,501531450,00%171,10
M15/423201,461981353,85%468,79
LTP 3184,622381376,92%936,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,421621250,00%261,63
AT-12110,581281258,33%344,04
KV-37657,254571241,67%566,78
SDP 58 Kilana8861,424541216,67%563,03
FV3046221,422171258,33%283,07
T1 Cunningham133,45621145,45%36,18
BT-74146,912911145,45%335,72
T-262108,091251145,45%341,88
T2 Medium Tank2169,821951145,45%811,65
T-50-2 6358,004451136,36%751,90
LT vz. 38390,701711050,00%208,62
50TP prototyp 82179,708771030,00%2350,71
Pz.Kpfw. II231,601361050,00%85,14
M2 Light2122,56135933,33%256,30
25TP KSUST II584,56188955,56%155,11
SU-14-28928,78484933,33%693,21
T3 HMC2180,67164955,56%747,88
ST vz. 39470,63241862,50%209,22
BT-2294,50227837,50%194,74
D1250,88116887,50%261,00
Panzerjäger I2195,13185850,00%641,49
Type 91 Heavy382,75116837,50%5,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6724,50625862,50%1066,99
Renault UE 573189,88245850,00%483,36
T28 Concept 7659,25404850,00%752,81
Renault FT 75 BS2145,71182785,71%938,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,14241771,43%281,38
Renault FT AC290,14158728,57%93,81
StuG IV 5491,29306757,14%1230,01
Leox 9928,00591757,14%681,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,83155650,00%265,89
Pvlvv fm/42285,17204666,67%337,84
Black Prince II 7547,83623650,00%507,59
Light Mk. VIC 2111,00196650,00%428,53
Excalibur 61067,17655666,67%2017,13
T92 8267,83503633,33%174,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2147,80230580,00%797,81
T-26G FT2120,40172560,00%349,87
Somua SAu 40444,80183540,00%9,96
FSV Scheme A7229,60397520,00%51,00
Strv S1 81750,60697540,00%1665,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,25107425,00%0,00
10TP3204,75137450,00%655,03
MS-1197,25115425,00%263,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,00112425,00%157,42
Somua SM 8878,25352425,00%607,61
Kolohousenka192,00178333,33%217,72
Fiat 3000150,0091333,33%0,00
Strv m/382138,00195366,67%585,78
Renault FT171,0072333,33%142,21
Renault NC-31118,6768333,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison323,6756366,67%238,12
Leichttraktor1130,33130366,67%652,95
M10 Wolverine5377,67317333,33%531,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 635,00342366,67%261,00
Object 283 9688,3326830,00%338,41
BT-7 artillery 373,3394333,33%3,10
M10 RBFM 5242,004673100,00%441,37
Super Hellcat 71225,67665333,33%1706,97
Strv fm/211158,502102100,00%905,65
LT vz. 352101,002642100,00%468,90
M14/41284,50187250,00%117,71
7TP2328,503872100,00%1691,13
14TP445,00230250,00%116,70
Cruiser Mk. I1166,003222100,00%946,81
BZ-75101688,50709250,00%934,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2122,50385250,00%348,79
T2 Light Tank 297,50252250,00%277,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,502472100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3250,5019020,00%876,58
Chi-Go 71050,5010122100,00%1333,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 210,001551100,00%261,00
4TP189,001881100,00%430,75
SU-182185,002931100,00%1255,53
M24 Chaffee5204,003701100,00%625,28
TS-54 8835,0050110,00%514,89
T-116 344,002741100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6250,003511100,00%609,71
Panzer 58 Mutz 8512,006901100,00%569,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-10
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-13
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2023-06-11