JAMIR25JAGR

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104682000
Ø Tier8,390,000,000,00
Victories5355151,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4976347,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13681,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2322622,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed868010,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1262741,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,250,000,000,00
Capture points1896481,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points356430,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience687,120,000,000,00
WN71109,820,000,000,00
WN81437,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles104682
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5355151,16%
Defeats4976347,54%
Draws13681,31%
Battles survived2322622,19%
Tanks destroyed868010,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1262741,21
Damage dealt1.344,25
Capture points1896481,81
Defense points356430,34
Experience687,12
WN71109,82
WN81437,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories6238,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9157,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,770,000,000,00
Capture points2511,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories6238,99%
Defeats9157,23%
Draws63,77%
Battles survived4628,93%
Tanks destroyed630,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1410,89
Damage dealt1.228,77
Capture points2511,58
Defense points1290,81
Experience491,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,440,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience593,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5554,46%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3130,69%
Tanks destroyed570,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted590,58
Damage dealt1.026,44
Capture points1291,28
Defense points1301,29
Experience593,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted422,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,140,000,000,00
Capture points60,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted422,00
Damage dealt627,14
Capture points60,29
Defense points00,00
Experience494,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories5231,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11166,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2615,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,600,000,000,00
Capture points550,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience318,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories5231,14%
Defeats11166,47%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived2615,57%
Tanks destroyed870,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1340,80
Damage dealt603,60
Capture points550,33
Defense points1260,75
Experience318,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528000
Victories26750,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24947,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20138,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,080,000,000,00
Capture points11312,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14852,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience683,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles528
Victories26750,57%
Defeats24947,16%
Draws122,27%
Battles survived20138,07%
Tanks destroyed3650,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4300,81
Damage dealt1.173,08
Capture points11312,14
Defense points14852,81
Experience683,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1504000
Victories75250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51434,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14300,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,520,000,000,00
Capture points32322,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15821,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1504
Victories75250,00%
Defeats73048,54%
Draws221,46%
Battles survived51434,18%
Tanks destroyed8750,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted14300,95
Damage dealt768,52
Capture points32322,15
Defense points15821,05
Experience500,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories17356,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13142,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11236,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,670,000,000,00
Capture points8832,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2310,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience533,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories17356,54%
Defeats13142,81%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived11236,60%
Tanks destroyed1580,52
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2900,95
Damage dealt1.380,67
Capture points8832,89
Defense points2310,75
Experience533,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381428,25783494453,54%1808,70
SU-122-44 71060,58690435851,58%1521,85
IS-7101876,64754405051,56%1598,73
Type 64 6625,97658377053,74%1683,11
T57 Heavy101970,91722368549,36%1580,36
T-62A101736,33718334150,07%1523,87
T-34-856836,32691308756,62%1873,93
IS-4101897,22769247051,82%1550,29
Kranvagn101938,39752246750,39%1516,68
WZ-111 81290,88823241154,62%1667,95
Leopard 1101646,75646213545,90%1230,83
Object 268101820,39652202947,81%1275,87
KV-856736,44565190650,52%1269,02
Object 261101310,07586179147,52%1106,27
TVP T 50/51101802,85707175848,35%1444,76
AMX 50 B101922,41692166247,71%1508,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101864,77735143150,66%1468,47
Bisonte C45 81364,29813135651,03%1470,78
E 25 7987,20704134254,17%1512,98
Grille 15101818,99633131348,21%1305,65
113101762,61722130550,96%1478,80
T110E4101977,02709127451,26%1517,03
T 55A 91613,03821125850,56%1682,37
AMX 13 9091068,71703123152,64%1615,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101747,78688121647,70%1411,92
KV-15609,56574115353,69%1401,66
ISU-15281311,00662115049,83%1370,96
E 100101994,91751109951,50%1755,53
Super Hellcat 71010,42706106555,21%1588,55
Centurion Action X101674,88681103949,86%1352,42
T34 81218,2870999150,76%1471,62
Object 268 Version 4101924,9776097954,65%1466,28
E 7591522,2876590653,09%1503,08
Object 430U101876,3176784852,36%1584,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6906,5069681056,05%1736,62
IS7958,2367974653,62%1378,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,7366470446,16%1151,42
XM551 Sheridan101275,1665269048,41%1432,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 81037,0674767452,23%1331,23
T110E5101827,0573963450,47%1440,78
AMX 50 Foch B101834,0970861450,00%1359,40
AMX 13 105101273,3865959250,51%1410,66
T-5491151,4567556545,49%1051,28
T-1091370,1868952648,86%1286,64
Object 277101842,0374748750,51%1498,82
FV215b (183) 101576,5359747847,07%1074,68
FV201 (A45) 7994,7474947257,84%1489,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8844,4175344254,30%1666,97
ST-I91486,8773343850,00%1402,43
Object 260 101731,8869942548,71%1170,44
T-1506565,7051142149,17%864,93
T54E191349,0667341845,45%1122,05
Indien-Panzer81114,8270741751,56%1449,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518871,7251640848,77%879,66
WZ-111 model 1-491510,8674640651,72%1535,90
T-100 LT10881,4761637244,35%859,98
STB-1101778,4872036853,53%1441,31
11081225,6779835456,78%1565,26
Jagdpanther II81386,5175334354,52%1560,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101609,3865833450,00%1198,33
TS-5 81434,8484933153,17%1593,08
VK 36.01 (H)6496,3446632748,32%713,44
Emil II91655,3179232454,32%1601,60
KV-48993,3964032448,46%1069,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,4458232148,91%994,11
Leopard Prototyp A91047,1562831947,96%804,56
Škoda T 5091752,0481630854,22%1758,72
StuG IV 5470,8746430754,07%1229,92
S-517637,2840130540,33%568,11
KV-37744,6558130050,67%857,60
T6981010,7969329848,66%1217,73
AMX 50 12091583,6968729155,33%1627,73
Tiger II81012,8464129050,34%1109,17
M48A5 Patton101642,5568928648,95%1239,38
Object 263101793,2069628555,09%1348,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102144,2466728550,88%1501,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91549,4068426851,12%1287,77
IS-27927,8770625555,29%1289,84
T3091570,7270325149,80%1372,30
AT 1581284,5073125052,40%1550,36
SU-10181092,0664525050,80%1160,14
Churchill III 5355,6959224353,91%661,77
Tiger 131 6912,5373224257,85%1749,22
T28 Prototype81279,1172824153,11%1476,66
T499951,3064123948,54%1296,99
KV-26606,6549023746,41%907,66
T-448804,0664923350,64%1000,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101722,4675023150,65%1255,06
AT 77996,1375822760,79%1374,96
Object 70491637,9477422653,98%1352,65
Chrysler K GF 81200,7378222655,75%1450,53
Strv 103B101610,0967322452,68%1103,99
T28 Concept 71078,1072122354,26%1720,13
WZ-111 model 5A101661,1071222050,91%1274,81
T2971225,8885421762,67%1776,03
T71 DA7497,3757221546,98%813,84
P.44 Pantera81209,8972321250,94%1541,48
Object 43091825,9483621254,72%1862,54
T25/27926,2264520950,72%1325,64
AT 86740,7965120856,25%1462,98
M18 Hellcat6568,8549320843,75%856,07
T-345229,2332720550,24%464,38
M26 Pershing81001,8766220547,80%1147,29
FV217 Badger101851,1875220451,96%1371,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81358,2268020256,44%1469,28
SU-1527777,1856119952,26%1020,18
212A91291,9263619951,76%1158,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91397,2270719654,08%1387,44
Rinoceronte101729,0771619149,74%1264,65
TVP VTU Koncept81008,4968619051,05%1283,39
AMX 50 10081285,4874519055,79%1545,83
Centurion Mk. I81046,5667818351,37%1427,85
UDES 038973,9959818047,78%960,80
Strv 103-091524,3171718051,67%1365,29
Emil I81324,1178417950,84%1494,31
Jagdtiger91764,7778317853,93%1566,20
SU-122-5491243,8063017642,61%981,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8799,2665317051,18%1485,94
SU-14-281184,8671116753,29%1215,30
Type 586571,5156616750,90%1076,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101738,8966216450,61%1195,09
K-91-PT 91454,9274416349,69%1346,78
Super Conqueror101704,7474316254,32%1289,63
SU-1006592,5449416150,31%963,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,2744015847,47%692,50
Tiger I7544,5353315651,28%541,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,3360515248,68%1182,59
S35 CA5629,1755315158,28%1567,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191538,7971214944,30%1243,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91630,2680514851,35%1561,56
M10391564,0774214850,68%1498,29
IS-2 shielded 71108,7670814852,03%1438,42
Jagdpanzer IV6861,3956314254,93%1802,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81286,8380814055,00%1551,56
T-50-2 6641,2764814054,29%2004,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,6732813956,12%667,23
AMX AC mle. 467678,8645113640,44%723,32
Sturer Emil7748,8352213449,25%957,74
Tortoise91716,0583012960,47%1451,77
Comet7856,1065212850,78%1456,18
AMX 65 t81015,7668412651,59%1253,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,9159612342,28%819,83
VK 168.01 (P) 81242,5875712351,22%1488,10
AMX 13 757648,9665512244,26%1275,70
ARL 446707,5053712148,76%1232,24
T2071037,7374912053,33%1655,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,2343711846,61%831,12
T-437588,8154811848,31%837,98
T3281357,4673711750,43%1788,08
T216272,4048311648,28%581,17
BT-74134,3520911457,89%384,61
A-205151,9227311442,98%281,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,4041611346,90%857,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5231,9432711248,21%468,47
Char Futur 4 91590,1778011247,32%1419,59
VK 30.02 (D)7588,2056910950,46%762,88
O-Ho8993,6668710949,54%1024,16
AMX M4 mle. 457801,0660410850,93%993,49
AMX AC mle. 4881427,3378010855,56%1696,27
Panhard EBR 10510601,6850310639,62%432,08
O-Ni7892,8261510343,69%997,88
T92 HMC101243,6959110250,98%975,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191466,3970610145,54%1416,09
SU-100M17971,237069956,57%1484,30
AMX 50 Foch91944,218809856,12%2073,52
Renault G15459,745139653,13%1468,17
ARL V396554,184659652,08%915,38
T7 Combat Car 2103,202959653,13%415,58
M46 Patton91428,937529553,68%1331,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6734,746449453,19%1612,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7652,015429454,26%864,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,684319450,00%585,64
AMX 12 t6555,526089452,13%1488,42
G.W. Panther7742,634969350,54%851,48
Prototipo Standard B91647,838049252,17%1563,88
Leo7913,076729052,22%1499,87
Hummel6615,034168951,69%917,67
Tiger (P)71204,557548952,81%1747,91
Jagdpanther71120,216778743,68%1583,14
Type T-345172,922988741,38%216,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,472938744,83%286,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481354,737798645,35%1403,91
Nashorn6545,904778648,84%823,25
Strv 746694,685508148,15%1350,07
Marder II3268,423598148,15%771,59
Grille5311,873307941,77%463,89
BDR G1 B5447,394647946,84%762,95
VK 30.01 (P)6611,685857459,46%1072,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2218,434817458,11%1299,53
M75106,083457147,89%178,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4304,584137149,30%1009,61
P.43 ter7905,636417047,14%1312,28
SU-855385,774106959,42%868,51
SARL 424304,653456946,38%1036,92
T376544,786446858,82%1520,18
Object 780 102027,188156857,35%1619,79
Ikv 723242,033746759,70%738,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8869,135576442,19%834,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,522486145,90%389,03
UDES 1691471,446986142,62%1348,02
M5A1 Stuart4221,203786051,67%667,99
Panhard AMD 178B6336,644205947,46%776,57
T-262129,651785457,41%582,88
T675520,044695450,00%1064,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3249,153374847,92%884,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,885904841,67%1096,04
O-I6831,406754757,45%1604,89
P.43 bis6783,396374654,35%1553,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871068,397724652,17%1575,95
T-463139,131924551,11%443,74
Ikv 1035388,624534553,33%960,28
T-29 3464,555434257,14%1799,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691789,988674156,10%1831,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,752654052,50%740,45
M446575,034704047,50%839,62
Strv m/40L3263,824213956,41%998,27
M127799,506203855,26%1017,05
BT-22109,971433743,24%305,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,973353748,65%857,94
T1 Heavy5552,495933759,46%1169,75
T803111537,546193735,14%709,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,113383652,78%604,97
Cromwell6599,776593565,71%1344,14
T2 Medium Tank287,461713548,57%268,01
Somua S353253,033023351,52%710,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,133063262,50%392,85
T1E6 298,381783265,63%445,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,811263145,16%164,05
AT 25488,335973056,67%1351,77
Hotchkiss EBR7459,345382951,72%869,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101503,636482740,74%695,76
Excalibur 6635,705142733,33%843,81
M2 Light292,201292536,00%126,35
T-34 shielded 5513,445872552,00%1224,33
M5 Stuart491,573252356,52%153,06
P26/404514,325772254,55%1769,49
P.435450,294692161,90%1099,11
T-284151,432972166,67%440,95
StuG III Ausf. G5226,102642035,00%257,81
LTP 3138,442291833,33%450,73
M2 Medium Tank3187,882391758,82%658,13
M40/M438602,944631729,41%353,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,183761752,94%354,47
M-VI-Y9674,415911747,06%403,32
Panhard EBR 909821,696801650,00%1212,27
MS-1165,531521546,67%137,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6633,535701533,33%1542,12
M3 Stuart343,072441442,86%32,11
Vz. 55101385,505331442,86%730,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5115,573341442,86%122,61
M10 RBFM 5383,544071338,46%534,82
Fantôme 91255,314621323,08%785,57
UDES 15/16101919,837331258,33%1716,97
Windhund 8685,455311163,64%688,72
T-116 3349,914221145,45%1443,41
AE Phase I 91083,736121154,55%879,57
Chimera 81503,809441060,00%1725,29
BZ-75101729,56590955,56%1232,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha377,38181837,50%3,10
T3 HMC270,00104825,00%42,39
E 50 Ausf. M101921,88582837,50%1398,03
VK 100.01 (P)81028,63682837,50%1061,82
KR-1111744,00878862,50%1121,91
T1 Cunningham1131,86171742,86%651,96
Renault NC-31143,2981714,29%0,89
IS-6 8732,14435714,29%484,16
M8A14333,00427757,14%861,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II2130,67110633,33%388,21
B14246,50436666,67%664,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,67491650,00%1694,28
Valiant 5594,00667633,33%1169,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2156,20492560,00%661,80
FCM 362140,00247580,00%741,03
Renault R352341,80314520,00%1847,79
Lorraine 50 t 91002,00439520,00%562,24
Renault FT1106,25130425,00%386,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,50158450,00%80,79
Pvlvv fm/42258,00132425,00%2,06
Kunze Panzer 91560,50814475,00%1591,09
T-45 2156,004524100,00%852,11
Light Mk. VIC 274,5014040,00%127,57
BT-7 artillery 3248,50387425,00%834,87
Strv m/382162,67296366,67%708,31
MTLS-1G14 3196,334823100,00%803,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81280,33626333,33%1311,13
Type 4 Chi-To6121,5020120,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT6608,50509250,00%912,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,5015520,00%0,00
Valentine II 4160,50253250,00%376,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4359,506272100,00%1549,69
Strv fm/211115,003511100,00%713,27
D23259,004261100,00%1228,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,0014710,00%509,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,0012410,00%450,05
Leichttraktor1100,001591100,00%507,10
M3 Lee4265,006371100,00%1123,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4347,005101100,00%1234,03
SDP 44 Burza6718,0023010,00%830,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5349,006441100,00%743,66
T-34 with L-11 4872,0012511100,00%2741,01
MKA 2332,0031210,00%1322,94
L-60 2736,0010281100,00%6484,05
Löwe 82001,0071510,00%2856,02
A46 6401,0023010,00%829,07
43 M. Toldi III 343,006610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71425,0053110,00%1341,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-21
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-07
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-30
Left: 2025-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-27
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-06-26