JLC_60

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67072756229
Ø Tier7,979,008,989,68
Victories3208147,83%114,29%2544,64%10746,72%
Defeats3400850,70%685,71%3053,57%11851,53%
Draws9831,47%00,00%11,79%41,75%
Battles survived1894628,25%114,29%1628,57%5925,76%
Tanks destroyed466010,6910,14370,661300,57
Destruction ratio0,970,170,930,76
Tanks spotted610880,9120,29290,521490,65
Damage dealt996,811.166,861.373,981.322,93
Capture points755101,1300,001152,052681,17
Defense points197760,2900,0000,00750,33
Experience569,69458,43726,57706,46
WN7863,69240,66757,75722,32
WN81037,06623,79959,31982,26
Total
Battles67072
Ø Tier7,97
Victories3208147,83%
Defeats3400850,70%
Draws9831,47%
Battles survived1894628,25%
Tanks destroyed466010,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted610880,91
Damage dealt996,81
Capture points755101,13
Defense points197760,29
Experience569,69
WN7863,69
WN81037,06
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.166,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience458,43
WN7240,66
WN8623,79
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2544,64%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted290,52
Damage dealt1.373,98
Capture points1152,05
Defense points00,00
Experience726,57
WN7757,75
WN8959,31
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,68
Victories10746,72%
Defeats11851,53%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived5925,76%
Tanks destroyed1300,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1490,65
Damage dealt1.322,93
Capture points2681,17
Defense points750,33
Experience706,46
WN7722,32
WN8982,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,730,000,000,00
Capture points70,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience444,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1327,08%
Defeats3062,50%
Draws510,42%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed100,21
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted541,13
Damage dealt977,73
Capture points70,15
Defense points110,23
Experience444,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2865,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,420,000,000,00
Capture points952,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience394,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1330,23%
Defeats2865,12%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed190,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted561,30
Damage dealt740,42
Capture points952,21
Defense points350,81
Experience394,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,550,000,000,00
Capture points571,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience304,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt452,55
Capture points571,50
Defense points641,68
Experience304,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles963000
Victories45947,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47949,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31632,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9891,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,080,000,000,00
Capture points10471,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9370,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience381,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles963
Victories45947,66%
Defeats47949,74%
Draws252,60%
Battles survived31632,81%
Tanks destroyed5090,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9891,03
Damage dealt584,08
Capture points10471,09
Defense points9370,97
Experience381,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories23850,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22648,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18339,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4661,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,410,000,000,00
Capture points11902,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15263,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience521,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories23850,96%
Defeats22648,39%
Draws30,64%
Battles survived18339,19%
Tanks destroyed2760,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4661,00
Damage dealt872,41
Capture points11902,55
Defense points15263,27
Experience521,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1468000
Victories58840,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83456,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws463,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42228,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6740,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,780,000,000,00
Capture points22391,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15031,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience408,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1468
Victories58840,05%
Defeats83456,81%
Draws463,13%
Battles survived42228,75%
Tanks destroyed6740,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted17611,20
Damage dealt784,78
Capture points22391,53
Defense points15031,02
Experience408,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,39
Damage dealt1.211,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,91
Experience510,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6724,11460230551,37%1329,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81160,28653155449,49%1139,26
Char Futur 4 91678,09767101848,92%1475,80
AMX 13 909692,8049095247,69%911,44
Sherman Firefly6648,8249286250,46%1273,15
T-54 ltwt.9821,5951979550,06%1138,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81110,5952473948,58%1136,59
SU-130PM 81235,9861170448,72%1183,27
KV-856620,8142669451,01%993,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 8942,6545168947,90%1029,09
Type 59 81081,3075367147,99%1282,84
T-448722,1151261851,62%882,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101478,7561856646,11%1128,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8701,0252256547,26%1223,64
Prototipo 6 81291,1772356145,45%1119,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91097,7059853441,76%846,50
Ferdinand81311,2763851647,67%1439,75
T-62A101243,1661649646,37%891,10
T-34-856601,5249847953,03%1147,52
Tiger II8976,0445345548,57%1059,33
IS-381066,1856542244,08%1084,63
KV-15499,3744742050,00%1049,07
Jagdpanzer IV6445,5624541747,24%654,65
T54E191280,5748841751,32%1105,48
Grille 15101341,1556840646,55%800,56
T376479,1347840148,63%1307,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81166,8858640151,87%1324,23
Charioteer Nomad 81061,9160640045,00%920,17
AMX 30 B101283,8354839743,07%888,90
122 TM 81152,1969739348,85%1174,67
AMX 50 1008954,5359538946,02%952,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81098,9869337949,34%1165,19
T-34-3 81109,0075237851,32%1297,75
Cromwell6513,2749437649,20%927,10
Škoda T 5091316,0147337646,81%1146,76
T71 DA7696,1841337449,20%1467,78
T-1091135,9666037249,19%1041,23
Cobra 91430,5768437043,78%1161,77
Lansen C 81099,5972336749,59%1237,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91443,1669136744,69%1183,35
VK 36.01 (H)6446,5729836447,25%638,00
Prototipo Standard B91472,8369936448,90%1300,07
Leopard Prototyp A91264,2558835345,33%1100,96
LTTB8598,4746634150,15%966,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101328,5961133542,39%845,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8934,5564833447,60%1064,69
AMX 50 12091189,9560433345,35%955,94
TVP VTU Koncept8770,9243433248,49%925,49
Jagdpanther7856,0655933251,20%1158,09
AMX AC mle. 4881017,2642933047,27%1025,18
P.44 Pantera8965,8842832046,56%1107,69
Nemesis 81023,1969131846,54%1100,21
CS-52 LIS 81109,3066231543,17%1159,64
Centurion Mk. I8900,7344631251,28%1102,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519546,7559731151,45%661,65
Leopard 1101283,9855831043,55%821,28
Tiger I7559,1633930848,05%550,49
AMBT 81320,0974630449,01%1420,94
Grille5488,3123329849,66%1052,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81117,2158929545,76%999,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91165,4561329347,44%1027,80
UDES 0381053,0843528846,53%1094,84
M48A5 Patton101342,1665228846,53%883,38
FV4005 Stage II101263,4955928643,71%763,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8694,0840928549,47%1156,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8967,0962028344,88%1142,17
T297949,2262928046,79%1112,57
Strv 103-091234,5358927649,64%1001,12
T-549918,8666627550,91%819,90
Dicker Max 6560,3145227546,91%875,71
M4A1 FL 10 6784,0664827255,88%1312,05
LT-432 8589,9641626946,10%887,73
SFAC 105 8927,0454926943,49%654,08
FV215b (183) 101263,1453426641,73%730,05
Vercingétorix 91333,6872426050,38%1107,18
Jagdtiger91315,5462425947,88%1013,78
Concept No. 5101154,4755925837,60%593,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,8039925451,18%1136,50
M4A1 Sherman5362,0529425350,20%852,11
T-1506664,9839125148,61%1098,35
Škoda T 27 8942,3948224647,97%1074,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8936,7765024551,02%1162,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007892,5645724157,26%1511,44
Object 140101309,8662623343,35%871,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,7766323244,83%1098,79
M10391195,5168623154,98%1048,62
IS-3A 81131,9970823150,65%1093,73
IS7826,5941222948,47%1064,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81280,8574922748,46%1305,26
E 25 7838,7557922747,58%1104,82
AMX 13 57 7680,8767622753,74%1228,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101676,2068122045,45%1167,78
T3281114,2966022045,45%1180,83
ISU-15281085,0356121742,86%996,27
E 5091158,3064421746,54%1011,14
Lion 101481,6864321545,12%1030,90
P.43 ter7641,2334021444,39%819,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,8621620647,57%466,50
Strv S1 81127,9155820348,28%1073,92
STA-2 8886,0664520145,77%1065,40
M60 101534,5165019745,69%1114,12
T3091388,9265919347,15%1139,17
AMX AC mle. 467656,6333619051,58%791,65
Hotchkiss EBR7548,8154318946,03%1226,96
K-91101471,6769818850,53%1119,95
AMX 13 757268,1253618449,46%369,88
E 50 Ausf. M101326,1955418239,01%835,20
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8895,1272118250,55%950,82
AMX 13 105101061,7355218040,56%994,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,2837917958,10%1334,73
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7342,2051917948,04%575,19
AltProto AMX 30 81134,2373217647,16%1276,23
STB-1101261,8067817551,43%934,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8809,5361617246,51%853,48
SU-1527714,3051616847,02%879,78
E 7591260,3466316844,05%1024,32
T 54D 91250,9474716654,82%1158,55
Object 590 91175,4166916645,78%929,48
StuG III Ausf. G5341,8021316553,33%710,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191314,0173016552,12%1042,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,0336216050,00%633,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81026,7765216043,75%1015,73
TL-7 91424,0972315945,91%1107,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 8988,6960815944,65%862,07
DBV-152 101565,7652615832,28%790,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 8782,2348415848,73%751,43
Panther II8714,1157315751,59%820,65
STG 81060,5466615651,28%1243,32
AMX 50 B101488,9259715546,45%1022,58
ARL V396613,8731115550,97%1031,16
T42 81018,8666315547,10%1182,24
Tortoise91815,4079715442,86%1512,01
ISU-152K 81062,8163915349,02%1071,31
Lorraine 40 t 81230,0966115047,33%1387,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4234,9529614651,37%559,43
WZ-12091414,5472914545,52%1329,34
Type 6191201,8367214551,03%1066,05
T-437614,4155314544,14%817,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8600,0644814547,59%865,98
Ashigaru 101444,9462114343,36%857,25
Panther7670,0155714143,97%945,59
GSOR 1008 81211,6565814148,23%1141,45
Char Murat 91376,5869713950,36%1155,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81147,7267113843,48%1087,89
Executor111698,1669413644,85%1035,59
AMX M4 mle. 457726,3755713445,52%852,16
E 100101329,3261713439,55%824,42
Chieftain/T95 8828,2760013239,39%840,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101571,1068813241,67%981,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101341,1769813248,48%912,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101484,3577613160,31%1069,59
EMIL 1951 81196,8379013056,92%1303,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,2517112855,47%362,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6773,5860012849,22%1233,30
P.43 bis6608,8734112748,82%1024,47
M54 Renegade 81142,9068912750,39%1087,91
Object 70491445,6753512644,44%1008,50
Object 780 101633,0069412648,41%1059,13
T-22 medium 101258,0961112634,92%768,91
AMX 67 Imbattable111889,7669612542,40%1035,32
AS-XX 40 t111588,5167412444,35%1014,58
Škoda T 56 81325,1473212444,35%1126,72
Fauteur111484,1366712436,29%666,18
Centurion Action X101182,7152412236,89%678,55
FV4202 8933,4973912060,00%1185,82
B14108,2514011942,02%56,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,9216811940,34%4,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81129,1863011947,06%899,88
25TP KSUST II5277,3823111851,69%531,84
Leopard 120 Verbessert111479,1770011650,00%1001,24
Object 703 Version II 81064,7072411650,86%1040,94
Kunze Panzer 91369,3767711645,69%1183,53
T-54 first prototype 8994,5066611442,98%1140,17
Škoda T 256671,0542911357,52%1483,75
Emil I81176,6362911250,00%1254,06
T110E4101427,8856811241,96%841,11
Ares 90 C111781,6681011249,11%1270,43
Emil II91111,4460711037,27%767,38
Comet7704,3360510952,29%1117,18
CAV mod. 71111345,2171510948,62%802,98
Ares 90101408,4676810955,05%1026,67
AAT60 81117,4863410733,64%991,50
G.W. Panther7600,7436210651,89%630,15
T675493,9230810650,00%1194,70
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91181,3767310643,40%929,40
M-VI-Y91154,1570010548,57%994,54
Ares 8591166,7768910544,76%920,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 8878,9557410541,90%912,40
UDES 15/16101480,5168610456,73%1137,27
T499835,2162110449,04%1064,36
Caernarvon Action X 8901,5065010440,38%849,78
T25/27609,1737610351,46%758,33
TVP T 50/51101311,7954310247,06%935,98
Char Mle. 75 9738,4359910244,12%807,44
XM69 Hacker111756,1973710246,08%1024,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691547,8379510055,00%1499,08
IS-7101295,9155010035,00%719,54
Bretagne Panther 6701,6765010058,00%1289,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91262,856609942,42%1052,74
Somua SM 81108,526699950,51%1084,26
50TP prototyp 8946,615249850,00%894,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6395,932819848,98%606,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,543549855,10%853,02
Hirschkäfer111561,795899837,76%792,08
AE Phase I 91280,706809639,58%952,45
Ikv 1035415,312779544,21%960,34
AMX ELC bis5324,934169543,16%1013,53
Conqueror91242,317579462,77%1186,51
WZ-132A9637,315649444,68%667,79
Object 430U101311,116129448,94%880,26
TS-60 91255,306609441,49%947,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6715,396689452,13%1240,02
TL-1 LPC 8836,156239442,55%872,50
Object 283 91103,756199341,94%886,56
T77 81266,957469351,61%1439,68
SU-10181056,386369251,09%1182,55
VK 30.02 (M)6538,925049250,00%979,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81012,766839048,89%1023,33
GSOR 1010 FB 8985,586128946,07%986,87
Durendal 101539,376918948,31%937,96
CS-63101200,826028844,32%738,28
Object 268 Version 4101708,986798847,73%1197,53
T-44-100 8914,916358842,05%959,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,895868748,28%1244,58
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91118,297308760,92%930,97
Gryphon 101547,436448741,38%885,50
CS-538885,586308656,98%1156,88
Bisonte C45 81267,438098653,49%1282,41
LPT-67 Šelma9676,895618542,35%692,77
E 75 TS 81082,886548538,82%1062,61
Felice 91161,406788452,38%1038,02
XM551 Sheridan10745,815658447,62%680,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791327,675938433,33%973,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8468,794808232,93%490,44
Type 6891460,397538247,56%1172,58
M-III-Y81071,987328149,38%1110,81
Object 274a 81123,607118141,98%1186,10
MBT-B 101541,836858149,38%943,48
UDES 1691259,786138040,00%1139,18
Panhard EBR 10510546,915518045,00%425,07
Sturmpanzer II4255,471687852,56%769,72
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81173,676567842,31%1207,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81135,216737850,00%1110,18
Type T-345403,304457753,25%1072,77
AMX 50 Foch91389,575297741,56%950,65
Panther/M10 7789,216877757,14%1220,71
DZT-159 91220,296817744,16%907,47
Lorraine 50 t 91123,396587650,00%938,63
Type 5781163,487097548,00%1156,47
VK 28.016235,094757553,33%574,58
FV227 Conceiver8929,036427546,67%916,46
SU-855430,504197452,70%954,64
T-284266,882147451,35%777,70
Löwe 81105,817197443,24%1124,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81115,346847447,30%1061,14
WZ-111G FT91537,107097350,68%1158,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291302,936977250,00%1073,93
Coccodrillo 101815,267917252,78%1202,04
Chieftain Mk. 6 101614,246947244,44%1001,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101701,826907245,83%1120,29
59-Patton 8684,355497240,28%651,86
M3 Lee4209,661907154,93%665,37
CC-46 Pancernik 91224,276277140,85%794,05
Object 70591524,838257150,70%1374,75
IS-3-II91223,686427139,44%870,88
T78 6952,086467150,70%1342,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,972027044,29%459,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,891317042,86%97,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91324,076327045,71%930,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481313,497186947,83%1435,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91178,135926939,13%661,28
Hummel6705,044436855,88%1059,95
BZ-176 81110,737266743,28%852,35
ARL 446607,454936648,48%963,63
M56 Scorpion 7906,006856660,61%1361,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507585,844736453,13%668,93
Versuchspanzer 5791427,527436443,75%1049,98
Object 268 Version V 101346,335926442,19%811,27
T-345251,144056363,49%648,28
WZ-111 model 1-491243,466836346,03%966,93
Patton the Tank 91004,436216347,62%814,81
Strv 103B101344,685766248,39%844,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,744376253,23%650,21
Caliban 8895,246656245,16%827,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 8945,296246243,55%1006,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91267,856056134,43%832,38
FV601 Saladin8928,086446043,33%963,46
Object 252U Defender 81089,827106053,33%1060,76
T9591494,227795952,54%1181,19
T110E5101061,564895935,59%523,69
FV4004 Conway91467,786675843,10%1271,87
FV1066 Senlac 8655,555875860,34%1163,24
UDES 14 Alt 581185,355045743,86%1332,08
Object 277101165,055965742,11%703,64
T-103 81025,147255757,89%1142,57
CS-5991527,936955646,43%1499,64
FV217 Badger101384,026615646,43%816,71
Vz. 55101448,056175536,36%847,80
Ho-Ri 281134,406885550,91%1187,25
Vz. 62 Jasan 91153,606925547,27%796,54
SDP 58 Kilana81086,025865440,74%898,27
ISU-122-2 8783,725385437,04%496,32
Strv 81 8891,336815446,30%1037,69
TT-130M 91114,066175438,89%799,66
M41D 8554,315095442,59%756,49
Super Hellcat 7712,505935464,81%1085,78
SU-1006666,875485350,94%1266,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91207,744955341,51%795,11
Panhard EBR 909911,745085356,60%1372,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,346805354,72%1349,63
Tiger-Maus 91320,296725242,31%981,28
Object 777 Version II 91519,569015265,38%1487,66
ELC EVEN 90 8598,085195230,77%928,96
M5 Stuart4110,243345154,90%180,20
K-2 81015,826605141,18%967,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6870,006645152,94%1505,42
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91132,126285042,00%738,29
Object 26391714,847585058,00%1623,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81118,506755038,00%963,48
TS-5 81121,787385054,00%1080,23
T-100 LT10631,985394942,86%517,76
Object 752 91400,577364942,86%1000,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101194,585324839,58%589,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 8971,505514839,58%703,56
Sentinelle 91457,566784843,75%1006,97
VK 30.01 (H)5531,044754744,68%1286,83
59-166294,063904738,30%542,80
KV-26568,214934746,81%790,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,234784748,94%911,19
SPHT 91835,238344748,94%1371,53
Fantôme 91304,967224751,06%1097,24
StuG IV 5366,962454641,30%689,01
Object Kust 8881,804844634,78%603,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505297,871954546,67%458,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5393,023714548,89%852,90
Obsidian 81098,368454463,64%1444,64
E 77 91599,808014452,27%1348,30
CS-52 C 8873,056484445,45%937,39
Ambassador 91477,556964443,18%954,10
Object 168 German 8941,026694454,55%1126,90
FCM 50 t 8889,146784454,55%1034,98
STA-18876,216894362,79%1185,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559789,656604358,14%714,25
VK 168.01 (P) 81106,887374353,49%1249,38
M24 Chaffee5159,174374238,10%252,76
Sav m/434231,512244143,90%410,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91197,855614146,34%872,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 81259,687984160,98%1232,43
Stridsyxa 81137,717404158,54%1075,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9582,395934151,22%650,31
121B 101637,957424156,10%1309,63
53TP Markowskiego81144,256634042,50%1140,23
FV229 Contender91571,887874040,00%1223,97
T-832 81225,336634035,00%988,01
Toro 91355,037544052,50%1145,19
SZDV Vz. 50 81209,315723941,03%911,47
AMX 50 Foch B101497,624003930,77%885,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8846,106463951,28%933,24
Gonsalo 8927,037323951,28%870,83
KB-52 91590,728323958,97%1427,57
T1 Cunningham152,791503836,84%53,55
Windhund 8878,745693844,74%717,49
XM57 81119,796763850,00%889,22
56TP 81263,537013842,11%1218,58
T26E3 Eagle 7 7894,086873850,00%1205,56
M5A1 Stuart4220,703943754,05%696,02
Jagdpanther II8945,145453743,24%761,52
M4 Improved 5434,735193762,16%1210,58
Vz. 68 Squall 8578,225703650,00%858,82
Manticore10893,226103638,89%753,39
FV226 Contradictious 81218,817033641,67%1062,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91460,807913560,00%1275,58
M10 RBFM 5545,604943554,29%1121,04
IMT 81272,267033540,00%1327,89
M46 Patton91252,946953452,94%1082,56
Durchbruchswagen 24293,263473441,18%654,60
T34 B 81011,396303339,39%977,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91198,226443243,75%814,95
BDR G1 B590,811583250,00%96,26
T57 Heavy101518,666253246,88%1029,85
SU-122-44 71012,944883228,13%1184,03
Object 452K 101220,255773231,25%607,80
40TP Habicha6438,102623141,94%578,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,554663161,29%802,77
T28 Prototype81175,164983138,71%1153,33
Yong Bing 91123,846673138,71%661,53
D2389,301733063,33%271,33
XM66F 81193,437173050,00%1211,52
Type 63 8883,936393046,67%775,52
Projet Louis 9623,335703036,67%568,89
Super Conqueror101314,145922934,48%699,21
A-205154,113072846,43%321,36
M2 Medium Tank3100,461242842,86%135,13
AMX 38380,681602853,57%127,38
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8774,546052842,86%987,93
T-34-85M 6832,436302839,29%1262,69
Chi-Go 71222,547502846,43%1568,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81038,075982748,15%839,91
Husarz 8855,076512759,26%756,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7834,334932740,74%816,15
Type 64 6484,415272755,56%1243,17
IS-4101237,276562646,15%701,30
Ho-Ri 191774,277522650,00%1532,15
Škoda T 45 7812,587072657,69%958,39
Kirovets-1 81053,356872642,31%970,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101259,526122548,00%791,39
Sherman III5426,804272548,00%1075,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81028,046382552,00%924,96
Chrysler K 81131,847492548,00%1237,65
Kranvagn101023,885482441,67%496,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,461272450,00%291,14
T-463162,171392433,33%438,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101396,297902466,67%957,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,461972475,00%338,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6566,134622334,78%640,53
Rinoceronte101554,236412240,91%984,03
Object 268101303,185522259,09%894,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101460,596652259,09%899,63
HWK 30 8428,915572263,64%685,56
TBT 91591,6810512281,82%1499,29
Cromwell B 6684,056352259,09%1296,64
T92 8381,235052250,00%522,66
KV-4 KTTS 81099,006262250,00%1081,18
112 8618,417102263,64%645,79
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9956,455432227,27%1000,19
Brennos 81153,597882263,64%1442,04
105 leFH18B2 5653,103892128,57%1167,90
Projekt ION 81236,147222152,38%1182,01
IS-2-II8917,576902157,14%912,68
ST-66 8925,487402161,90%1122,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8574,386312161,90%609,90
LTP 3217,482952142,86%895,83
T26E5 8935,677522152,38%1020,63
Rambo 91171,956832138,10%843,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto6721,705772060,00%1290,12
Type 95 Heavy4214,602892045,00%556,12
SU-85B4448,055292065,00%1471,42
Nashorn6552,253992050,00%797,27
WZ-111 model 6 81187,808182055,00%1298,60
Renault FT127,631371968,42%245,45
SU-76M4252,793281942,11%591,82
M-V-Y101242,426071931,58%615,22
GSOR the TANK 9985,475841936,84%701,58
IS-2 shielded 7978,795521931,58%1093,76
MTLS-1G14 3265,212881957,89%1073,00
M46 Patton KR 8764,266491947,37%828,24
45TP Habicha7515,564111833,33%394,97
WZ-1317417,224991855,56%709,47
K-91-PT 91171,115671833,33%767,61
M-IV-Y 8673,616871861,11%745,16
Turtle Mk. I 8823,226491850,00%678,15
Object 705A101887,946351735,29%1215,99
ARMT 5549,006351770,59%1361,96
SU-100Y 6764,246881764,71%1522,48
BZ-75101597,446961643,75%970,87
IS-6 81155,507671656,25%1296,84
M3 Light 3179,442341656,25%868,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5291,441931625,00%400,33
Hotchkiss H35284,671661540,00%133,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,202331546,67%235,16
ISU-122S 7773,204961540,00%884,87
BT-7 artillery 3144,732861553,33%420,90
Turán III prototípus 5359,133421533,33%701,51
Renault Otsu1131,072601435,71%419,91
Grant4183,642881457,14%524,08
WZ-1328744,367191464,29%1428,52
BZ-1668879,866201450,00%832,87
G.W. Tiger9994,505501241,67%758,85
D1235,821041127,27%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2100,271161145,45%316,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro260,00981136,36%0,00
M6A2E1 8736,184701127,27%498,99
AT 15A 7729,646801154,55%887,14
43 M. Toldi III 3177,092571136,36%645,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101245,106521050,00%728,57
Škoda T 40 6765,606721060,00%1719,48
M22 Locust 3361,205371040,00%1278,05
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7877,604921060,00%1164,66
Type 62 7524,33632922,22%943,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,00170966,67%486,25
Vz. 71 Tesák101032,89812977,78%1135,99
SU-2-122 5431,89492966,67%983,27
T-34 with L-11 4343,11491944,44%1089,98
KV-220-2 5555,67490944,44%983,64
T28 Concept 7713,11579955,56%999,96
Cruiser Mk. III3112,00128837,50%269,61
Panzerjäger I291,57107757,14%229,19
Type 71101026,14539728,57%407,76
T110E3101221,57616757,14%774,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5395,43426728,57%592,65
T-116 3330,57381771,43%1733,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5263,43358757,14%583,73
A43 BP prototype 6624,71412714,29%624,60
Type 95 Ha-Go252,50166683,33%261,07
Leichttraktor141,8383633,33%0,00
Ho-Ri 3101466,50525633,33%704,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101216,17671650,00%645,55
M4-85 5377,33327633,33%537,63
KV-1SA 5668,00619633,33%1195,02
Tiger 131 61115,17856650,00%2213,12
Char de transition 61052,00633633,33%1437,92
Type 4 Heavy9926,80878580,00%860,83
T-26296,80119560,00%402,48
WZ-113G FT101067,20648560,00%626,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4229,20119520,00%545,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6343,80359540,00%512,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5456,60382520,00%668,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,80453560,00%1280,66
ST-II10838,75473425,00%296,20
T-45 2105,752204100,00%507,42
Matilda LVT 4540,75496450,00%989,95
T7 Combat Car 2100,75122425,00%245,53
AC 4 Experimental 61096,25775450,00%2666,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5531,006994100,00%894,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,33167333,33%448,16
Kolohousenka170,67184366,67%307,08
Pvlvv fm/42215,6713730,00%3,10
KV-1 shielded 5594,00703333,33%1086,86
T-50-2 6332,003593100,00%853,15
T-29 3215,67130333,33%492,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6847,00552333,33%2245,07
L-60 247,33110333,33%0,00
KV-5 8686,00557333,33%536,09
Light Mk. VIC 28,67196366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5353,33434333,33%740,42
Renault NC-311108,50177250,00%483,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181856,5010792100,00%2551,92
Object 26110269,00405250,00%143,01
HWK 128763,50368250,00%1182,87
ERAC 105 Proto 9754,0033920,00%799,93
IT-3 4455,0029220,00%1257,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2188,50239250,00%353,66
MKA 2333,50470250,00%1521,98
Lago M38 3691,50690250,00%2639,82
TOG II* 6644,00613250,00%963,66
BZ-72-1 101694,0038520,00%887,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5381,50430250,00%1155,47
Churchill Crocodile 6662,50544250,00%746,01
Terrifiant 91707,50819250,00%1156,44
Strv fm/211163,0011610,00%631,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001101100,00%261,00
MS-11102,0020210,00%317,74
WZ-132-1100,0030810,00%0,00
T92 HMC10629,008251100,00%487,52
G.W. E 10010740,0042310,00%308,25
BZT-70 101064,009781100,00%652,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101739,009241100,00%1682,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A374,002131100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4211,002671100,00%505,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5500,0040410,00%1381,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 336,002991100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3438,0041310,00%1860,02
AMR 35 2133,001731100,00%591,99
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5224,0032410,00%303,56
T-34-85 Rudy 6392,005541100,00%613,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3748,008811100,00%2043,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2324,006951100,00%1088,45
T1E6 236,001741100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 5147,0017410,00%64,74
AMX ELC 901 6358,005541100,00%965,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6668,0040710,00%836,04
Valiant 50,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,005671100,00%945,85
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4698,009091100,00%2252,28
WZ-120G FT 93244,0014071100,00%2822,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2019-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-16
Left: 2015-04-14