| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LT-432 | 8 | 891,96 | 669 | 558 | 53,58% | 1744,85 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1955,60 | 857 | 354 | 50,85% | 2323,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 914,12 | 627 | 309 | 49,19% | 984,25 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1838,50 | 710 | 274 | 48,91% | 1395,11 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2138,77 | 692 | 265 | 52,08% | 1776,38 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2118,28 | 714 | 236 | 50,42% | 1761,62 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2003,59 | 696 | 221 | 52,49% | 1539,45 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1420,87 | 662 | 211 | 46,92% | 1244,43 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 154,12 | 198 | 207 | 46,38% | 199,99 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2158,30 | 785 | 206 | 48,06% | 1770,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1619,76 | 831 | 203 | 56,16% | 2079,09 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 539,21 | 501 | 201 | 48,76% | 1330,70 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2130,75 | 818 | 188 | 55,85% | 1812,55 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1546,17 | 650 | 176 | 46,59% | 1628,42 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 928,31 | 668 | 173 | 47,98% | 1024,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1178,51 | 666 | 171 | 46,20% | 1491,60 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1500,44 | 796 | 170 | 52,94% | 1713,25 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 972,57 | 698 | 163 | 51,53% | 1303,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1783,44 | 886 | 160 | 59,38% | 1817,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 806,05 | 563 | 153 | 43,14% | 858,44 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 612,99 | 423 | 144 | 54,17% | 1046,91 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2340,99 | 878 | 135 | 60,00% | 1933,68 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 808,99 | 560 | 134 | 47,01% | 947,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2097,05 | 776 | 133 | 50,38% | 1738,59 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2934,02 | 1025 | 133 | 58,65% | 2400,07 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 815,57 | 540 | 130 | 46,92% | 797,11 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2495,56 | 710 | 121 | 49,59% | 1791,40 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1018,49 | 631 | 120 | 55,83% | 1398,86 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2129,49 | 761 | 117 | 48,72% | 1822,16 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1575,85 | 633 | 109 | 47,71% | 1283,89 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1789,22 | 677 | 108 | 45,37% | 1345,44 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2244,14 | 863 | 106 | 59,43% | 2039,75 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1204,12 | 700 | 102 | 47,06% | 1071,89 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 807,64 | 501 | 101 | 56,44% | 1133,91 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1992,06 | 660 | 100 | 45,00% | 1795,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 225,93 | 257 | 98 | 41,84% | 277,79 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 664,64 | 742 | 97 | 51,55% | 1386,58 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2537,65 | 791 | 94 | 47,87% | 2264,26 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 281,40 | 217 | 92 | 38,04% | 388,08 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1528,21 | 755 | 92 | 50,00% | 1465,25 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1282,82 | 717 | 92 | 42,39% | 955,23 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1610,94 | 727 | 90 | 46,67% | 1551,00 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 719,84 | 542 | 90 | 55,56% | 1181,31 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1461,20 | 726 | 90 | 53,33% | 1248,33 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1624,39 | 639 | 88 | 38,64% | 1046,42 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2283,21 | 815 | 87 | 62,07% | 1855,26 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 368,55 | 361 | 87 | 50,57% | 551,23 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1469,18 | 684 | 87 | 43,68% | 1193,80 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1172,13 | 723 | 86 | 52,33% | 1511,17 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2223,91 | 868 | 86 | 56,98% | 2063,93 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2384,11 | 799 | 85 | 56,47% | 2074,80 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2305,85 | 708 | 84 | 50,00% | 2116,34 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 398,49 | 358 | 83 | 50,60% | 593,97 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 573,83 | 666 | 83 | 48,19% | 675,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1628,60 | 723 | 82 | 45,12% | 1431,67 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1683,76 | 802 | 82 | 57,32% | 1559,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2481,85 | 918 | 82 | 43,90% | 1984,47 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1307,52 | 761 | 81 | 55,56% | 1690,92 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 804,36 | 694 | 81 | 58,02% | 1242,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 70,95 | 160 | 77 | 46,75% | 67,86 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1662,33 | 803 | 75 | 52,00% | 1559,71 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1402,12 | 630 | 75 | 50,67% | 1418,66 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1758,04 | 930 | 74 | 52,70% | 1742,16 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 162,00 | 245 | 73 | 43,84% | 297,98 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1918,50 | 821 | 72 | 56,94% | 1995,09 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 115,72 | 167 | 71 | 46,48% | 114,80 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1175,44 | 546 | 71 | 36,62% | 785,83 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2320,79 | 880 | 70 | 51,43% | 1539,14 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 156,59 | 168 | 68 | 42,65% | 161,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1596,85 | 768 | 67 | 49,25% | 1561,69 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1958,91 | 990 | 67 | 64,18% | 1714,54 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 720,76 | 464 | 66 | 46,97% | 1058,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 234,20 | 308 | 65 | 41,54% | 469,45 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 988,09 | 669 | 64 | 51,56% | 1606,69 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2615,52 | 913 | 64 | 46,88% | 1773,75 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 625,59 | 384 | 64 | 51,56% | 942,07 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 30,36 | 93 | 64 | 43,75% | 37,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 224,50 | 214 | 62 | 46,77% | 284,86 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1168,66 | 714 | 61 | 52,46% | 898,71 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 730,82 | 449 | 60 | 41,67% | 804,26 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2462,38 | 840 | 60 | 46,67% | 1934,06 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 855,46 | 552 | 59 | 45,76% | 996,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 74,46 | 118 | 59 | 44,07% | 45,62 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1192,92 | 724 | 59 | 61,02% | 1551,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 633,75 | 457 | 57 | 36,84% | 771,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2635,39 | 801 | 57 | 56,14% | 2051,70 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 233,93 | 274 | 56 | 37,50% | 587,98 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 299,66 | 440 | 56 | 57,14% | 1097,78 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 134,45 | 150 | 55 | 41,82% | 166,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 614,11 | 468 | 55 | 56,36% | 981,23 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1579,59 | 769 | 54 | 51,85% | 1950,46 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 895,69 | 566 | 54 | 51,85% | 1173,36 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 26,87 | 165 | 53 | 54,72% | 152,58 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1112,83 | 750 | 53 | 54,72% | 1445,77 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1048,06 | 566 | 52 | 28,85% | 1084,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 777,65 | 669 | 52 | 50,00% | 1409,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 742,10 | 518 | 51 | 37,25% | 652,27 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 28,16 | 79 | 50 | 40,00% | 0,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 320,68 | 262 | 50 | 50,00% | 596,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 490,76 | 673 | 49 | 59,18% | 881,62 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 249,94 | 294 | 48 | 47,92% | 280,26 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1321,13 | 683 | 45 | 46,67% | 1356,28 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 391,02 | 342 | 45 | 48,89% | 714,57 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 451,71 | 392 | 45 | 48,89% | 1167,08 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2660,69 | 787 | 45 | 48,89% | 1808,03 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 258,34 | 279 | 44 | 45,45% | 461,14 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 97,30 | 121 | 43 | 41,86% | 46,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 926,58 | 444 | 43 | 39,53% | 662,54 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1178,34 | 733 | 41 | 51,22% | 970,09 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 249,22 | 206 | 41 | 41,46% | 674,69 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 202,05 | 181 | 39 | 53,85% | 609,92 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1259,14 | 652 | 36 | 36,11% | 1584,85 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1287,26 | 846 | 35 | 68,57% | 1174,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1006,03 | 647 | 35 | 48,57% | 1085,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 116,09 | 140 | 34 | 58,82% | 329,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 810,32 | 749 | 34 | 41,18% | 2064,31 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 885,81 | 688 | 32 | 68,75% | 1136,83 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 612,63 | 486 | 30 | 50,00% | 786,20 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1700,37 | 802 | 30 | 43,33% | 1403,40 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 449,50 | 396 | 30 | 30,00% | 561,15 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,79 | 122 | 28 | 50,00% | 91,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1374,79 | 935 | 28 | 53,57% | 1791,02 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1501,14 | 760 | 28 | 50,00% | 1627,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1417,39 | 670 | 28 | 46,43% | 1340,44 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 312,78 | 335 | 27 | 55,56% | 713,91 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 962,81 | 753 | 27 | 62,96% | 1609,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 79,00 | 167 | 27 | 48,15% | 77,91 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1269,07 | 700 | 27 | 48,15% | 1306,09 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 936,33 | 716 | 27 | 48,15% | 1086,02 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 46,31 | 86 | 26 | 42,31% | 21,40 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1988,62 | 687 | 26 | 34,62% | 1184,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1090,12 | 630 | 26 | 38,46% | 809,49 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 16,32 | 82 | 25 | 52,00% | 122,06 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1281,80 | 726 | 25 | 56,00% | 1889,25 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 584,76 | 558 | 25 | 52,00% | 1656,57 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 283,64 | 306 | 25 | 48,00% | 376,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33,21 | 103 | 24 | 41,67% | 13,05 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 803,42 | 561 | 24 | 29,17% | 815,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1089,13 | 677 | 24 | 41,67% | 1083,20 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 778,46 | 638 | 24 | 54,17% | 1348,87 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1591,83 | 958 | 24 | 54,17% | 2079,02 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 366,04 | 563 | 24 | 45,83% | 668,58 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 665,00 | 537 | 23 | 47,83% | 1129,70 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 570,61 | 568 | 23 | 39,13% | 1593,24 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 701,48 | 401 | 23 | 34,78% | 1106,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 120,81 | 243 | 21 | 52,38% | 257,03 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 664,43 | 519 | 21 | 38,10% | 1009,15 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 28,43 | 67 | 21 | 19,05% | 0,00 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 560,67 | 689 | 21 | 42,86% | 893,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1156,75 | 711 | 20 | 55,00% | 2096,09 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 898,55 | 701 | 20 | 65,00% | 1420,82 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 347,90 | 295 | 20 | 35,00% | 386,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 507,95 | 472 | 20 | 35,00% | 793,10 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1739,30 | 1055 | 20 | 70,00% | 2114,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 577,37 | 332 | 19 | 47,37% | 1606,64 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2001,00 | 1108 | 19 | 52,63% | 2746,87 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 432,58 | 343 | 19 | 47,37% | 1154,65 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 604,05 | 418 | 19 | 52,63% | 1088,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 466,68 | 419 | 19 | 36,84% | 314,48 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1007,39 | 595 | 18 | 27,78% | 1380,98 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 658,71 | 384 | 17 | 35,29% | 523,15 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 718,50 | 445 | 16 | 43,75% | 627,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 984,00 | 827 | 15 | 66,67% | 2245,60 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 51,36 | 179 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1287,57 | 731 | 14 | 42,86% | 2066,24 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 941,38 | 749 | 13 | 61,54% | 1716,54 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 76,92 | 154 | 12 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 35,36 | 52 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,21 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60,80 | 77 | 10 | 30,00% | 93,65 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1702,00 | 1128 | 10 | 50,00% | 3230,67 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 709,10 | 656 | 10 | 60,00% | 1282,52 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 820,60 | 432 | 10 | 30,00% | 1765,08 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2119,00 | 743 | 10 | 40,00% | 2155,48 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25,33 | 52 | 9 | 55,56% | 123,10 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 92,33 | 196 | 9 | 66,67% | 365,50 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 144,78 | 252 | 9 | 44,44% | 257,83 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 2,78 | 68 | 9 | 44,44% | 30,13 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 651,44 | 552 | 9 | 77,78% | 1274,55 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1558,63 | 925 | 8 | 50,00% | 2731,73 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 565,50 | 376 | 8 | 25,00% | 803,40 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 156,00 | 188 | 8 | 37,50% | 330,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52,75 | 70 | 8 | 25,00% | 4,20 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 796,88 | 548 | 8 | 62,50% | 2051,55 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 999,63 | 652 | 8 | 62,50% | 1950,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 27,75 | 106 | 8 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 526,38 | 478 | 8 | 75,00% | 1277,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1118,13 | 804 | 8 | 75,00% | 2006,98 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 185,57 | 381 | 7 | 57,14% | 634,52 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 438,86 | 411 | 7 | 28,57% | 819,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 7,14 | 104 | 7 | 57,14% | 159,80 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 24,29 | 97 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1947,00 | 957 | 7 | 57,14% | 1959,97 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 526,71 | 318 | 7 | 28,57% | 915,11 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1099,14 | 630 | 7 | 42,86% | 984,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 17,83 | 34 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 18,50 | 91 | 6 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 145,33 | 134 | 6 | 33,33% | 105,60 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 557,33 | 434 | 6 | 50,00% | 1072,78 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37,67 | 143 | 6 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 629,17 | 336 | 6 | 16,67% | 467,06 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 93,00 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 151,27 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 167,17 | 283 | 6 | 50,00% | 689,66 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1392,33 | 1047 | 6 | 100,00% | 2301,95 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 921,50 | 1128 | 6 | 83,33% | 4806,63 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1031,33 | 837 | 6 | 50,00% | 1160,60 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 226,00 | 422 | 6 | 66,67% | 527,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 347,80 | 699 | 5 | 80,00% | 2675,79 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 97,40 | 185 | 5 | 60,00% | 261,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 359,00 | 392 | 5 | 40,00% | 792,74 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 319,80 | 572 | 5 | 40,00% | 2111,29 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 334,40 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 736,51 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 18,00 | 89 | 5 | 60,00% | 175,04 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 812,20 | 836 | 5 | 100,00% | 1930,01 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169,60 | 272 | 5 | 60,00% | 392,88 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 97,00 | 155 | 5 | 60,00% | 252,42 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 27,60 | 82 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 143,20 | 243 | 5 | 60,00% | 665,89 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 63,40 | 257 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,04 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1807,20 | 454 | 5 | 40,00% | 1737,54 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 66,25 | 163 | 4 | 75,00% | 281,57 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 741,75 | 314 | 4 | 25,00% | 1932,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 332,25 | 267 | 4 | 25,00% | 617,75 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1617,75 | 1022 | 4 | 50,00% | 3923,80 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 5,50 | 112 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 302,25 | 343 | 4 | 50,00% | 330,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 401,50 | 554 | 4 | 100,00% | 728,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 649,00 | 512 | 4 | 50,00% | 797,91 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97,33 | 173 | 3 | 33,33% | 160,96 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 65 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42,33 | 321 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 51,67 | 200 | 3 | 66,67% | 219,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 111,33 | 222 | 3 | 66,67% | 473,71 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 749,67 | 417 | 3 | 0,00% | 1061,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 572,33 | 732 | 3 | 66,67% | 2475,58 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1258,00 | 726 | 3 | 66,67% | 1106,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 16,00 | 62 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 59,00 | 178 | 2 | 100,00% | 313,05 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 194,00 | 391 | 2 | 100,00% | 770,96 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 19 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 439,50 | 558 | 2 | 100,00% | 752,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 376,00 | 657 | 2 | 100,00% | 821,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 852,50 | 277 | 2 | 0,00% | 517,44 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 119,50 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 230,66 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 811,00 | 669 | 2 | 50,00% | 800,12 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1538,00 | 1105 | 2 | 100,00% | 3517,43 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1029,50 | 911 | 2 | 100,00% | 1798,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 140,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 481,41 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 0,00 | 452 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 712,00 | 782 | 1 | 100,00% | 3025,13 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2773,00 | 1376 | 1 | 0,00% | 4290,30 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 31,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 145,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 354,61 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 14,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 116,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1077,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 2181,42 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 328,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 663,96 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 516,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 1519,99 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1085,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 953,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 733,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 1375,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 266,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 743,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 172,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 411,73 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 245,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 832,69 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 356,00 | 502 | 1 | 100,00% | 307,48 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 692,00 | 458 | 1 | 100,00% | 1070,43 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 471,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 811,45 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1232,00 | 371 | 1 | 0,00% | 1289,03 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 0,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 114,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3572,00 | 1635 | 1 | 100,00% | 4786,65 |
JagieL_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 6613 | 49,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6528 | 49,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 152 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3413 | 25,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10116 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13790 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8562 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5712 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 617,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1059,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1405,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13293 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 6613 | 49,75% |
| Defeats | 6528 | 49,11% |
| Draws | 152 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 3413 | 25,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10116 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13790 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,22 | |
| Capture points | 8562 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 5712 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 617,56 | |
| WN7 | 1059,91 | |
| WN8 | 1405,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.595,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 583,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.595,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 583,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 48,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 48,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 30,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 857,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 131 | 3,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 599,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Victories | 21 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 21 | 48,84% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,33% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 30,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 857,44 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 131 | 3,05 |
| Experience | 599,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 59,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 40,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 46,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 104 | 3,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 872,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 19 | 59,38% |
| Defeats | 13 | 40,63% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 46,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,44 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 3,25 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 872,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen