Jakub_glac1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31914088440
Ø Tier8,820,0010,119,96
Victories1726154,09%00,00%5360,23%26359,77%
Defeats1419944,49%00,00%3539,77%17339,32%
Draws4541,42%00,00%00,00%40,91%
Battles survived815725,56%00,00%3337,50%14432,73%
Tanks destroyed316630,9900,001181,345721,30
Destruction ratio1,330,002,151,93
Tanks spotted457561,4300,001261,437011,59
Damage dealt1.933,990,003.337,783.097,86
Capture points194790,6100,00160,182110,48
Defense points78400,2500,0000,001390,32
Experience786,510,001.059,351.039,36
WN71394,940,001784,141781,94
WN82117,280,003161,663186,61
Total
Battles31914
Ø Tier8,82
Victories1726154,09%
Defeats1419944,49%
Draws4541,42%
Battles survived815725,56%
Tanks destroyed316630,99
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted457561,43
Damage dealt1.933,99
Capture points194790,61
Defense points78400,25
Experience786,51
WN71394,94
WN82117,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier10,11
Victories5360,23%
Defeats3539,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3337,50%
Tanks destroyed1181,34
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1261,43
Damage dealt3.337,78
Capture points160,18
Defense points00,00
Experience1.059,35
WN71784,14
WN83161,66
Past 30 days
Battles440
Ø Tier9,96
Victories26359,77%
Defeats17339,32%
Draws40,91%
Battles survived14432,73%
Tanks destroyed5721,30
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted7011,59
Damage dealt3.097,86
Capture points2110,48
Defense points1390,32
Experience1.039,36
WN71781,94
WN83186,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3247,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,010,000,000,00
Capture points871,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3247,06%
Defeats3450,00%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed560,82
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted250,37
Damage dealt1.957,01
Capture points871,28
Defense points510,75
Experience531,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5212000
Victories250648,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats258949,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1172,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived182134,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39770,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44570,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,390,000,000,00
Capture points104012,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points138562,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles5212
Victories250648,08%
Defeats258949,67%
Draws1172,24%
Battles survived182134,94%
Tanks destroyed39770,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted44570,86
Damage dealt1.662,39
Capture points104012,00
Defense points138562,66
Experience691,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15850013
Victories79149,91%00,00%00,00%1076,92%
Defeats78149,27%00,00%00,00%323,08%
Draws130,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50531,86%00,00%00,00%430,77%
Tanks destroyed14950,9400,0000,00151,15
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,67
Tanks spotted14570,9200,0000,00131,00
Damage dealt2.394,550,000,003.114,15
Capture points14390,9100,0000,00453,46
Defense points10380,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience819,590,000,001.281,62
Total
Battles1585
Victories79149,91%
Defeats78149,27%
Draws130,82%
Battles survived50531,86%
Tanks destroyed14950,94
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted14570,92
Damage dealt2.394,55
Capture points14390,91
Defense points10380,65
Experience819,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt3.114,15
Capture points453,46
Defense points00,00
Experience1.281,62
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102660,6272086659,01%2299,06
AMX 13 105101506,5366763050,48%1867,43
FV4005 Stage II102060,6169760152,91%1779,40
Leopard 1102514,5486651457,59%2362,68
CS-63102198,8975446950,11%1953,53
Object 277102194,4970846849,15%1902,40
Object 261101636,1775444253,85%1431,28
Miel 82355,28120543164,73%3367,68
Ferdinand81045,5046741649,28%960,02
T-54 first prototype 81448,8195240857,35%2378,70
Maus102335,7381940254,48%2104,77
Panhard EBR 105101336,6177140054,50%1816,65
Manticore101744,1793837760,48%2495,89
IS-7102475,2281537055,14%2340,17
E 100102370,0273532752,29%1983,96
E 50 Ausf. M102671,0391432759,33%2748,22
Vz. 55103046,6698132356,35%2722,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,9850732245,34%1021,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101731,4288631657,59%2377,82
IS-4102382,9474730549,18%2021,17
DZT-159 92406,61105229058,28%2718,75
ELC EVEN 90 8882,1991828357,95%2135,59
E 65 Zwilling 82962,83145828170,82%4053,17
Bisonte C45 82147,16118327363,00%2980,92
VK 100.01 (P)8930,5445626746,07%937,21
60TP Lewandowskiego103024,6793826458,71%2727,51
H3 92699,31107526360,84%2772,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103032,5899625255,56%3081,07
T-1091400,7262324947,79%1350,10
Super Conqueror103019,3690924560,41%2924,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103124,81105024558,37%3206,18
Vz. 71 Tesák102358,81105924357,20%3338,79
BZ-75103233,78102623858,82%3372,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102953,3593523450,00%2555,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8934,9944623245,26%764,78
Strv 103B102425,9179423158,44%2038,05
Toro 92495,16110123161,47%2990,45
STB-1102502,8383523052,61%2354,08
AMX 50 B103229,7292723047,39%2890,71
IS-2-II81072,6057922846,49%1142,13
Felice 92175,0999421559,53%2708,84
Object 268 Version 4102576,7473121551,63%2097,66
TBT 92948,42110921256,13%3130,21
T-448945,5448421144,08%1167,49
VK 30.01 (P)6420,9231321047,62%574,24
KV-26839,5145221051,90%1536,39
DBV-152 103444,6995120663,11%2762,80
Char Murat 92317,94101720658,74%2619,21
Tiger (P)7654,3544619846,46%697,84
Grille 15102923,0879119550,77%2382,70
T110E5102960,7299119158,12%2846,41
Kranvagn102681,6291118551,89%2442,87
UDES 15/16102965,4592018554,05%2855,36
Object 274a 81884,75111218559,46%2942,54
E 7591809,9267718148,07%1739,93
Panther II8725,2148218038,33%682,03
Mäuschen91185,3562217851,12%1030,76
G.W. Tiger (P)8957,0852217052,35%1006,50
ST-II103058,62107016963,31%2953,64
IS-381134,4670216845,24%1146,03
AMX 13 909991,9562616652,41%1515,61
AT 15A 71259,7373516556,36%2202,07
AMX 50 Foch B103492,96106816460,98%3407,20
VK 28.016351,4530116248,15%871,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81726,22103116259,26%2461,62
Type 71103266,63107516059,38%3119,75
Object 25791896,2372316055,00%2039,85
G.W. E 100101381,4063915651,28%1191,51
T92 HMC101505,8265915346,41%1227,61
T110E4103474,80101715358,82%3054,46
VK 30.02 (M)6526,5836215343,79%805,96
T110E3102741,6479915257,89%2255,75
Tiger II81104,5460615145,03%1131,75
TVP T 50/51102604,0795414958,39%2841,76
Jagdtiger91589,2164114946,31%1256,23
BZ-79114277,83125414862,16%3508,89
Object 140102188,1580314851,35%1997,83
WZ-111 model 5A102700,1497814760,54%2764,31
Sturer Emil7561,7434614545,52%614,69
M53/M559932,4971414456,94%832,70
Concept No. 5103308,68104314261,27%3259,42
AMX 13 757564,0948013943,17%1052,17
SU-1527663,7836113852,90%831,64
Vz. 68 Squall 81197,7481413644,85%2660,29
Panther7599,9044913356,39%871,00
IS-M81048,0661313348,87%1105,91
T-100 LT101406,1985413053,08%2101,02
212A91076,4375012956,59%919,53
T-34-85M 61313,8298212965,12%2832,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7412,2737912845,31%608,11
IS71072,7365112652,38%1483,54
StuG III Ausf. B4215,0318012650,79%385,92
T57 Heavy103556,94106412457,26%3232,00
CS-538980,6559012343,09%1192,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9992,0681612352,85%1664,05
Strv 103-091985,6170612147,93%1926,64
UDES 0381639,9766411850,00%1936,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102559,3193211755,56%2519,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII103090,28103411758,12%2940,78
FV230 Canopener103479,84111811760,68%2959,30
G.W. Tiger91185,7746811444,74%980,40
VK 30.01 (H)5258,3621611148,65%436,90
STA-181061,9159011150,45%1404,81
Object 705A103163,55103511157,66%3026,17
E 5091686,4474911051,82%1616,14
AE Phase I 92025,9792510960,55%2194,17
Grille5404,4926010749,53%727,30
Chimera 81897,49101910659,43%2314,75
CS-5991506,4862210546,67%1452,99
Leopard Prototyp A91545,6570710545,71%1380,99
FV4025 Contriver113334,88103110552,38%2440,75
AMX 12 t6451,7841010447,12%1052,13
Object 26391901,1387110451,92%1853,89
Tiger I71125,9965210357,28%1579,28
G.W. Panther7637,0844510247,06%603,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68962,5061510248,04%1906,73
TS-54 82149,16119010257,84%2880,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103206,89100510158,42%2962,69
SU-10181591,2273010055,00%2091,81
Gryphon 104013,08123810068,00%3743,35
Stinger 103155,369509752,58%2391,95
KV-481069,136379548,42%1151,87
BZ-6892200,309619354,84%2421,60
T3092482,339029148,35%2667,80
T-5491579,567999054,44%1865,92
StuG III Ausf. G5354,542468950,56%658,69
Hirschkäfer112820,629168959,55%2181,57
Black Rock 113215,4010398951,69%2432,88
Rinoceronte103366,9210318855,68%3321,69
Nashorn6432,292858750,57%584,74
ST-I91485,207288542,35%1208,85
KV-15409,872898543,53%624,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,051808342,17%140,34
KV-37995,196168357,83%1349,69
Coccodrillo 102970,049678354,22%2416,27
Panhard EBR 9091160,778878359,04%1966,01
WZ-111 model 1-491912,008068253,66%2012,59
AMX 50 12091786,118048150,62%1803,73
Conqueror91799,717747954,43%1792,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,821797939,24%414,91
Hummel6606,383767748,05%752,40
UDES 1692011,648777647,37%2265,01
IS-2M 71851,0511687668,42%3260,11
Jagdpanzer IV6502,273487550,67%831,45
M40/M4381078,056617550,67%1046,41
IS-271072,496437456,76%1505,20
Jagdpanther7623,844057447,30%676,06
ST-62 Version 2 103304,5410857455,41%3052,73
Emil II91939,677877251,39%1809,56
Object 279 early 103322,2411327262,50%2532,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92501,309047154,93%2393,71
Object 268103863,1010677062,86%3528,04
WZ-113G FT103582,8810896969,57%3033,72
VK 72.01 (K) 103916,5711546966,67%3196,30
VK 30.02 (D)7875,585406653,03%1399,22
WZ-132-1102293,149146653,03%2931,07
T9592567,299526659,09%2720,63
CS-4471119,587196566,15%1966,69
AS-XX 40 t112968,8910186556,92%2798,00
VK 36.01 (H)6460,943486443,75%575,72
IS-3-II92178,4210216457,81%2535,43
Škoda T 5091715,328256246,77%1620,32
121102754,009316256,45%2618,46
M-V-Y103258,9411706267,74%3121,87
FV4004 Conway92302,807235944,07%2360,16
ISU-152K 82000,249795962,71%2597,01
Type 6191478,127685858,62%1507,81
Ho-Ri 3103292,939805863,79%2729,52
BZT-70 103884,1612435882,76%2893,61
Emil I81404,097185651,79%1739,51
TNH T Vz. 5192421,9810095655,36%2674,99
Type 5 Heavy103527,649975545,45%2702,77
11081194,227615459,26%1559,89
T-437944,325555352,83%1561,95
Projet Louis 91542,508595244,23%2265,81
TNH 105/100081423,867965156,86%1901,25
T2881240,658175154,90%1372,97
K-91103586,8011135158,82%3922,26
SDP 58 Kilana81766,087835048,00%1887,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103733,1611165056,00%4032,12
BZ-16681287,108474856,25%1700,88
FV217 Badger103329,7710184852,08%3034,40
Ashigaru 103246,9810524868,75%3114,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91942,578244748,94%1831,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8862,347204740,43%1405,35
Object 430U102890,4511344770,21%2725,65
53TP Markowskiego82052,289454658,70%2962,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,242564650,00%581,47
Indien-Panzer81135,116084546,67%1427,41
Object 283 91813,408404553,33%1966,93
KV-1S6342,823014450,00%425,43
Caernarvon82170,6211914259,52%3414,30
Object 70592196,3710174156,10%2476,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 92320,719544158,54%2144,06
IMT 82322,5011394057,50%3291,13
T-1506502,053733964,10%842,89
Charioteer81195,697243953,85%1311,27
BT-53136,771213938,46%56,61
TT-130M 92345,2810013953,85%2655,33
NC 70 Błyskawica102744,459483860,53%2291,35
SU-100M171404,226883764,86%2529,89
Patton the Tank 91834,787963650,00%2013,61
T-34-856843,476003450,00%1732,07
Type 586403,183413327,27%459,07
T25 AT71077,036553243,75%1412,81
Prototipo Standard B91872,819543161,29%2140,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3281,001813043,33%856,20
T-284209,692022941,38%384,29
M-VI-Y91565,297702839,29%1444,54
T 55A 92383,5011312864,29%3039,10
T28 Concept 7940,745852740,74%1196,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,843052556,00%619,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5189,682562544,00%390,72
O-I6600,283092532,00%771,93
LPT-67 Šelma91167,648082560,00%1741,62
SDP 44 Burza61004,446372560,00%1889,65
ISU-1528411,363482540,00%151,71
B.U.G.I.61044,928062458,33%2359,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8430,003522437,50%206,50
LT vz. 383212,781682347,83%694,24
SDP 57 Gowika71259,507912268,18%1773,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691941,1010322161,90%2062,68
UDES 14 Alt 581540,057092161,90%2187,73
Centurion Action X104072,7112152161,90%4258,72
T-703243,292302176,19%983,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5638,006632152,38%2416,50
Type 1 Chi-He4239,702202040,00%492,77
Object 70492594,159072055,00%2485,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3153,601972045,00%398,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91670,958691963,16%1598,90
Ho-Ri 192406,9510101963,16%2210,22
Type 6892425,5310511957,89%2577,50
BT-7484,501631855,56%170,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2276,392471844,44%1105,80
Sav m/434212,001651850,00%399,96
StuG IV 5599,294071747,06%1415,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292368,1911151668,75%2756,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3277,802881546,67%826,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101260,078351560,00%1111,72
Panhard AMD 178B679,203111560,00%205,75
T-345365,433801442,86%744,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,432011464,29%810,47
SU-76M4176,211451450,00%316,42
BT-22144,311071323,08%490,31
AMX 404207,541801330,77%596,52
AMX ELC bis5157,692281338,46%225,75
SU-855664,735531181,82%1732,90
AMX 38393,911401145,45%97,08
IS-6 81130,648401172,73%1218,95
M-III-Y81622,0910111154,55%2207,48
LHMTV8427,558021163,64%771,75
50TP prototyp 82215,5011661070,00%2666,64
BZ-58-2 92899,8011401060,00%3544,93
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82016,4010761050,00%2751,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81723,808351050,00%1836,15
Tiger 131 61840,0012321050,00%3978,97
Strv S1 81752,805561060,00%2064,09
Löwe 82284,909651040,00%2399,66
Caernarvon Action X 82076,4011481060,00%3563,57
Dicker Max 61188,207251040,00%2101,53
112 81728,9011561060,00%2714,39
ST vz. 39466,56113922,22%0,00
AMX 50 10081230,11695933,33%1025,66
Type 5781753,671105966,67%2485,62
T-602178,00161944,44%636,51
M3 Stuart3168,50149862,50%605,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,13336825,00%782,33
P.435453,38273825,00%930,90
TVP VTU Koncept81028,63826862,50%1598,17
M127742,88564850,00%822,16
T-34 with L-11 4200,63337850,00%533,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81341,38925887,50%1624,89
BT-7 artillery 3671,13784837,50%3462,70
M2 Light2183,71172742,86%574,48
WZ-1209950,86653742,86%669,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5722,57478728,57%1610,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101302,14658757,14%947,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,14583742,86%1290,15
T-44-100 8775,43411714,29%623,62
M10 Wolverine5295,17313666,67%614,31
FCM 362149,50217683,33%709,27
Kolohousenka1125,802365100,00%631,81
LT vz. 352187,20178560,00%855,20
7TP2186,20185580,00%786,11
Object 43092279,8012925100,00%2644,61
10TP382,5080425,00%43,91
Cruiser Mk. II2317,75338450,00%1644,12
Somua SAu 404226,25256425,00%375,31
Object 907 103121,7512854100,00%3155,52
SU-122A5136,2598425,00%22,27
T6 Medium4166,75146450,00%213,06
Strv m/38291,33189366,67%371,41
M14/412216,33186333,33%615,64
B14134,33268366,67%350,16
Škoda T 245336,6717130,00%592,86
MS-11121,00112366,67%626,20
M36 Jackson6706,006213100,00%1172,50
M48A5 Patton104615,671363366,67%4622,83
Cromwell B 6759,67432333,33%1149,80
Somua SM 81341,3312473100,00%1470,12
Renault FT1153,00104250,00%777,62
Strv m/42565,00142250,00%109,68
Renault NC-31190,5076250,00%310,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2489,003312100,00%2964,93
BDR G1 B5609,00294250,00%966,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003820,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3275,00344250,00%927,09
T-29 3427,50292250,00%1372,36
Primo Victoria 81944,5011852100,00%2616,11
Fiat 300010,00911100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3104,001341100,00%347,42
Type 95 Ha-Go2488,005751100,00%3121,30
4TP147,001091100,00%261,00
Valentine374,001631100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3289,0014310,00%1095,23
AT 86171,007910,00%6,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3167,0015010,00%239,58
KV-1SA 5219,005391100,00%400,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2493,0036510,00%1618,06
Object 777 Version II 9735,0049110,00%377,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 471,002141100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4117,003771100,00%269,66
Valiant 5622,0033810,00%1483,00
Char Futur 4 91530,0036810,00%907,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2021-03-04