| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2144,67 | 776 | 560 | 54,46% | 1611,09 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1894,28 | 869 | 451 | 50,33% | 2234,55 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1017,10 | 781 | 415 | 52,77% | 1203,80 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1255,85 | 670 | 379 | 49,34% | 1143,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2321,23 | 862 | 361 | 52,63% | 2124,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2756,18 | 955 | 340 | 56,76% | 2370,27 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 705,24 | 780 | 338 | 53,85% | 1472,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2297,31 | 785 | 332 | 55,42% | 1765,26 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1405,56 | 863 | 308 | 53,25% | 1923,71 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 819,84 | 711 | 297 | 50,51% | 1549,88 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2078,92 | 957 | 269 | 58,36% | 1923,89 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2500,61 | 937 | 266 | 55,64% | 2292,65 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1405,05 | 863 | 261 | 53,26% | 1569,10 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1793,03 | 950 | 206 | 52,91% | 2236,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2316,00 | 801 | 206 | 54,37% | 1693,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1819,04 | 919 | 204 | 51,96% | 1873,58 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3263,18 | 1112 | 192 | 58,85% | 2680,79 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1438,64 | 624 | 185 | 45,41% | 1082,71 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2803,94 | 930 | 180 | 55,00% | 2488,09 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3043,41 | 996 | 179 | 48,60% | 2695,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1581,29 | 888 | 175 | 53,14% | 2078,19 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2410,04 | 1070 | 159 | 59,12% | 2299,26 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2040,56 | 767 | 155 | 45,81% | 1654,91 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 871,75 | 753 | 151 | 49,67% | 1700,48 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2054,53 | 874 | 144 | 61,11% | 2291,73 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1308,29 | 901 | 140 | 54,29% | 2014,06 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1895,29 | 983 | 131 | 49,62% | 2305,14 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2514,06 | 911 | 128 | 58,59% | 1989,92 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2417,52 | 866 | 116 | 56,90% | 2088,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2565,14 | 972 | 116 | 56,03% | 2171,61 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1778,64 | 880 | 116 | 61,21% | 2188,47 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 850,57 | 705 | 115 | 56,52% | 1581,92 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2524,73 | 895 | 110 | 50,00% | 2055,12 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2837,30 | 976 | 107 | 56,07% | 2410,45 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3141,95 | 1005 | 106 | 59,43% | 2249,71 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2879,22 | 1004 | 106 | 55,66% | 2250,95 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1621,58 | 767 | 105 | 45,71% | 1618,13 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1882,68 | 909 | 105 | 50,48% | 2081,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1444,84 | 726 | 101 | 42,57% | 1665,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1016,05 | 980 | 101 | 62,38% | 2391,41 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1147,33 | 640 | 100 | 45,00% | 1142,33 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2771,79 | 895 | 100 | 53,00% | 2103,07 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 801,74 | 651 | 99 | 53,54% | 955,50 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2231,56 | 990 | 99 | 53,54% | 1976,89 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2710,14 | 1143 | 98 | 62,24% | 2523,27 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2263,28 | 802 | 96 | 44,79% | 1537,91 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2092,19 | 860 | 96 | 50,00% | 2057,27 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2434,33 | 860 | 94 | 50,00% | 2061,75 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2831,76 | 963 | 92 | 48,91% | 1964,89 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 955,69 | 751 | 86 | 51,16% | 1299,58 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1495,38 | 833 | 86 | 60,47% | 1608,33 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1425,73 | 798 | 85 | 51,76% | 1731,56 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1439,69 | 838 | 85 | 55,29% | 1857,35 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2763,13 | 1113 | 82 | 63,41% | 3049,94 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1614,73 | 866 | 82 | 50,00% | 2023,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2916,91 | 999 | 78 | 56,41% | 2350,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2242,26 | 878 | 78 | 41,03% | 1984,25 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2020,86 | 953 | 78 | 51,28% | 2137,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1189,70 | 865 | 77 | 46,75% | 2077,49 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2192,83 | 978 | 77 | 54,55% | 2238,46 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1941,50 | 841 | 76 | 55,26% | 1942,79 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2545,67 | 912 | 76 | 60,53% | 2003,83 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1873,11 | 955 | 76 | 60,53% | 1805,67 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1961,51 | 1061 | 75 | 60,00% | 2061,28 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2255,49 | 988 | 72 | 56,94% | 2450,79 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1969,69 | 882 | 72 | 47,22% | 1850,16 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1933,48 | 914 | 71 | 53,52% | 2046,38 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2195,53 | 843 | 70 | 55,71% | 1747,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1194,38 | 744 | 69 | 52,17% | 1532,45 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1845,65 | 869 | 68 | 50,00% | 1608,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2961,18 | 983 | 67 | 61,19% | 2759,79 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1443,06 | 757 | 66 | 48,48% | 1493,31 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1944,78 | 1037 | 65 | 63,08% | 2426,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1021,36 | 779 | 64 | 45,31% | 2086,51 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1743,58 | 903 | 64 | 53,13% | 1704,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1750,91 | 868 | 64 | 62,50% | 1808,54 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1553,55 | 808 | 62 | 59,68% | 1801,18 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2987,15 | 950 | 62 | 58,06% | 2362,87 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1945,27 | 1068 | 62 | 58,06% | 2404,39 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 948,77 | 771 | 62 | 43,55% | 1858,67 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1361,80 | 735 | 61 | 44,26% | 1797,93 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1006,12 | 771 | 60 | 53,33% | 1684,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2163,67 | 867 | 60 | 60,00% | 1964,39 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1787,37 | 933 | 59 | 50,85% | 2506,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1572,78 | 882 | 59 | 62,71% | 1884,68 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1550,82 | 888 | 56 | 53,57% | 1720,95 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1516,96 | 828 | 56 | 46,43% | 1643,37 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1766,34 | 982 | 56 | 62,50% | 1923,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2379,45 | 1061 | 55 | 61,82% | 2930,72 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1521,41 | 928 | 54 | 57,41% | 2123,95 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1805,54 | 931 | 54 | 53,70% | 2204,86 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 639,20 | 489 | 54 | 40,74% | 899,05 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3376,22 | 996 | 54 | 44,44% | 2477,93 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2062,48 | 987 | 52 | 59,62% | 2139,73 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1977,39 | 904 | 51 | 47,06% | 1890,71 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2124,16 | 847 | 51 | 52,94% | 1919,58 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2185,32 | 874 | 50 | 46,00% | 1974,65 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1751,48 | 1090 | 50 | 66,00% | 2452,33 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 489,65 | 512 | 49 | 46,94% | 2051,60 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1755,87 | 763 | 46 | 41,30% | 1571,24 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1669,46 | 839 | 46 | 50,00% | 2455,64 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1362,84 | 894 | 45 | 53,33% | 2379,21 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1937,20 | 868 | 45 | 46,67% | 1952,11 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2181,13 | 944 | 45 | 51,11% | 1929,27 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1872,77 | 1024 | 44 | 56,82% | 3214,17 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1162,02 | 612 | 44 | 47,73% | 1054,45 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 953,61 | 701 | 44 | 59,09% | 1797,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1696,27 | 969 | 44 | 70,45% | 2124,17 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2623,88 | 1096 | 43 | 53,49% | 2784,17 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1564,30 | 837 | 43 | 48,84% | 1937,52 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1792,05 | 895 | 42 | 40,48% | 2152,14 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2576,76 | 832 | 42 | 47,62% | 1721,25 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2592,22 | 919 | 41 | 58,54% | 2086,86 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2017,46 | 898 | 41 | 58,54% | 1792,15 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1847,33 | 830 | 40 | 57,50% | 1534,39 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1632,10 | 899 | 40 | 57,50% | 2259,44 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1224,10 | 713 | 40 | 52,50% | 1366,85 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1582,55 | 824 | 40 | 50,00% | 1779,77 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1592,58 | 868 | 40 | 50,00% | 1729,23 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1824,70 | 953 | 40 | 55,00% | 2336,06 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2213,59 | 902 | 39 | 61,54% | 1883,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1771,71 | 933 | 38 | 47,37% | 2376,95 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2225,34 | 784 | 38 | 44,74% | 1685,42 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2572,47 | 803 | 38 | 42,11% | 2011,55 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1886,59 | 851 | 37 | 40,54% | 2000,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2401,03 | 937 | 36 | 52,78% | 2049,43 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1343,22 | 882 | 36 | 50,00% | 1666,92 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1872,75 | 1096 | 36 | 66,67% | 2481,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2802,31 | 1123 | 35 | 57,14% | 3375,76 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 900,69 | 540 | 35 | 37,14% | 2410,92 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1115,09 | 748 | 34 | 50,00% | 1553,76 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3254,21 | 1013 | 34 | 50,00% | 2327,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1808,21 | 1038 | 33 | 60,61% | 2788,28 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2318,69 | 834 | 32 | 62,50% | 1816,67 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1801,47 | 928 | 32 | 53,13% | 2432,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1550,77 | 816 | 31 | 45,16% | 1792,65 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1315,23 | 873 | 31 | 51,61% | 2045,18 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 954,29 | 724 | 31 | 54,84% | 2116,06 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1360,77 | 955 | 31 | 64,52% | 1915,47 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1741,19 | 911 | 31 | 51,61% | 2060,58 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1524,81 | 880 | 31 | 54,84% | 2015,59 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1558,40 | 856 | 30 | 53,33% | 1993,04 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1841,38 | 956 | 29 | 55,17% | 2053,87 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2125,61 | 1000 | 28 | 53,57% | 2713,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1833,78 | 839 | 27 | 51,85% | 1648,38 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 1363,07 | 1427 | 27 | 70,37% | 6766,30 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2079,44 | 855 | 27 | 37,04% | 2140,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1913,00 | 963 | 26 | 69,23% | 2012,80 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2207,96 | 977 | 26 | 53,85% | 2674,40 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1547,04 | 797 | 26 | 42,31% | 2430,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3014,65 | 980 | 26 | 61,54% | 2459,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1376,96 | 777 | 26 | 34,62% | 1553,90 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2226,54 | 920 | 26 | 61,54% | 1853,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1644,12 | 747 | 25 | 40,00% | 1442,13 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2354,12 | 869 | 25 | 40,00% | 2420,11 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1713,04 | 868 | 24 | 50,00% | 2414,05 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1886,33 | 1060 | 24 | 62,50% | 2650,51 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2201,74 | 783 | 23 | 39,13% | 1867,03 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2676,74 | 1033 | 23 | 65,22% | 2542,56 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1544,09 | 1035 | 23 | 65,22% | 2213,34 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1481,48 | 877 | 23 | 43,48% | 1809,92 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1949,65 | 950 | 23 | 65,22% | 2423,42 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 892,82 | 771 | 22 | 68,18% | 1947,38 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2852,64 | 1184 | 22 | 63,64% | 1938,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1281,10 | 1036 | 21 | 76,19% | 2858,35 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1089,14 | 606 | 21 | 47,62% | 1156,29 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1537,14 | 809 | 21 | 38,10% | 1830,13 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1748,85 | 955 | 20 | 65,00% | 2987,27 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2766,60 | 1012 | 20 | 60,00% | 2367,71 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1202,90 | 875 | 20 | 65,00% | 2908,50 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2219,50 | 954 | 20 | 55,00% | 2071,23 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1119,21 | 772 | 19 | 52,63% | 2516,22 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1627,58 | 891 | 19 | 68,42% | 1927,36 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1475,32 | 886 | 19 | 57,89% | 1916,09 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1111,05 | 795 | 19 | 42,11% | 2086,81 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1391,58 | 899 | 19 | 68,42% | 3038,78 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2047,06 | 903 | 18 | 55,56% | 2016,42 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1254,39 | 846 | 18 | 61,11% | 2289,18 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2242,78 | 907 | 18 | 50,00% | 2417,80 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1007,53 | 700 | 17 | 58,82% | 1942,90 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2142,69 | 1059 | 16 | 50,00% | 2580,84 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1288,13 | 909 | 16 | 68,75% | 2296,88 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1538,50 | 878 | 16 | 56,25% | 1895,99 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1595,25 | 681 | 16 | 25,00% | 2151,58 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1869,20 | 713 | 15 | 40,00% | 1883,67 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2013,67 | 1006 | 15 | 66,67% | 2890,36 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 824,73 | 823 | 15 | 60,00% | 2051,17 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 630,27 | 532 | 15 | 40,00% | 925,23 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1549,13 | 731 | 15 | 40,00% | 1243,53 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1657,64 | 707 | 14 | 35,71% | 1380,27 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2628,50 | 1007 | 14 | 64,29% | 2343,19 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1849,57 | 1110 | 14 | 64,29% | 2695,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1176,23 | 836 | 13 | 53,85% | 1528,25 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2376,38 | 1038 | 13 | 69,23% | 2355,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 664,69 | 500 | 13 | 61,54% | 2092,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1230,62 | 957 | 13 | 61,54% | 2532,96 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1577,62 | 694 | 13 | 46,15% | 1072,27 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 888,69 | 954 | 13 | 76,92% | 2459,24 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2427,69 | 654 | 13 | 23,08% | 1623,48 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1532,33 | 942 | 12 | 50,00% | 2111,59 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1359,33 | 848 | 12 | 66,67% | 1534,49 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 2034,67 | 1095 | 12 | 66,67% | 2946,70 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1368,18 | 784 | 11 | 45,45% | 2968,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2525,18 | 1108 | 11 | 72,73% | 2396,09 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1906,09 | 1244 | 11 | 81,82% | 4266,93 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1098,64 | 727 | 11 | 63,64% | 2087,40 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1443,09 | 769 | 11 | 45,45% | 1795,38 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1125,73 | 649 | 11 | 27,27% | 963,34 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2872,36 | 804 | 11 | 36,36% | 2159,36 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1176,09 | 748 | 11 | 36,36% | 1923,10 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 791,90 | 509 | 10 | 40,00% | 760,39 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1414,90 | 831 | 10 | 60,00% | 3811,52 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2190,30 | 778 | 10 | 40,00% | 2090,72 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1877,20 | 1093 | 10 | 70,00% | 2439,49 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1793,30 | 885 | 10 | 60,00% | 1879,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 764,44 | 573 | 9 | 55,56% | 1865,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 977,78 | 565 | 9 | 55,56% | 1200,11 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1472,56 | 698 | 9 | 33,33% | 1471,89 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2342,22 | 897 | 9 | 55,56% | 1972,80 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2417,67 | 899 | 9 | 55,56% | 1834,23 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1223,63 | 768 | 8 | 50,00% | 2515,65 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1030,50 | 741 | 8 | 75,00% | 2311,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2262,00 | 1277 | 8 | 62,50% | 4804,07 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2309,63 | 969 | 8 | 62,50% | 1828,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1152,13 | 842 | 8 | 50,00% | 3659,12 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1344,63 | 876 | 8 | 62,50% | 1849,46 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1645,50 | 1056 | 8 | 37,50% | 3779,63 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1049,86 | 662 | 7 | 42,86% | 3389,63 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 1004,00 | 569 | 7 | 42,86% | 2469,97 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1318,71 | 731 | 7 | 28,57% | 1386,07 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1369,14 | 930 | 7 | 71,43% | 1995,62 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 709,57 | 856 | 7 | 28,57% | 1225,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1271,00 | 960 | 6 | 66,67% | 1987,68 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1969,83 | 1238 | 6 | 83,33% | 3409,77 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 981,67 | 614 | 6 | 33,33% | 1122,47 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2147,33 | 1253 | 6 | 83,33% | 2287,13 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 969,00 | 545 | 5 | 40,00% | 1516,56 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1709,20 | 1010 | 5 | 40,00% | 4218,66 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1982,00 | 945 | 5 | 60,00% | 2275,88 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1550,40 | 884 | 5 | 60,00% | 2458,20 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1170,80 | 756 | 5 | 40,00% | 1199,25 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 1352,50 | 981 | 4 | 75,00% | 5929,04 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 562,75 | 378 | 4 | 75,00% | 1238,80 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1740,50 | 1007 | 4 | 75,00% | 2673,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 743,75 | 495 | 4 | 25,00% | 1250,52 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2036,75 | 996 | 4 | 50,00% | 2214,13 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1831,00 | 863 | 3 | 66,67% | 1950,17 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 582,00 | 633 | 3 | 33,33% | 1480,67 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 770,00 | 722 | 3 | 66,67% | 1127,14 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 897,00 | 546 | 2 | 50,00% | 1608,23 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 875,50 | 675 | 2 | 50,00% | 877,77 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1449,00 | 594 | 2 | 0,00% | 2093,16 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1560,50 | 826 | 2 | 50,00% | 1606,74 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 379,50 | 214 | 2 | 0,00% | 412,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 779,50 | 954 | 2 | 50,00% | 1955,34 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 136,00 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1162,00 | 869 | 1 | 100,00% | 9445,85 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1744,00 | 741 | 1 | 0,00% | 3282,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 489,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 1664,44 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 581,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 2326,19 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 889,00 | 825 | 1 | 100,00% | 2253,95 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 302,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 731,62 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 155,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 537,09 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 334,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 701,51 |
KALIBR_B32
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15774 | 9 | 430 | 551 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | 10,00 | 9,86 | 9,67 | ||||
| Victories | 8432 | 53,46% | 3 | 33,33% | 242 | 56,28% | 314 | 56,99% |
| Defeats | 7121 | 45,14% | 6 | 66,67% | 181 | 42,09% | 230 | 41,74% |
| Draws | 221 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 1,63% | 7 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 4644 | 29,44% | 2 | 22,22% | 131 | 30,47% | 164 | 29,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15458 | 0,98 | 14 | 1,56 | 504 | 1,17 | 659 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 2,00 | 1,69 | 1,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20533 | 1,30 | 6 | 0,67 | 469 | 1,09 | 625 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.871,53 | 2.846,00 | 2.472,43 | 2.473,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 5325 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,19 | 84 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 5486 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,09 | 83 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 867,74 | 736,67 | 920,12 | 946,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 1351,50 | 1338,85 | 1457,90 | 1516,20 | ||||
| WN8 | 2004,37 | 2406,00 | 2184,77 | 2330,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15774 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 8432 | 53,46% |
| Defeats | 7121 | 45,14% |
| Draws | 221 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 4644 | 29,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15458 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20533 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.871,53 | |
| Capture points | 5325 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 5486 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 867,74 | |
| WN7 | 1351,50 | |
| WN8 | 2004,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.846,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 736,67 | |
| WN7 | 1338,85 | |
| WN8 | 2406,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 430 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,86 | |
| Victories | 242 | 56,28% |
| Defeats | 181 | 42,09% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 131 | 30,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 504 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 469 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.472,43 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 920,12 | |
| WN7 | 1457,90 | |
| WN8 | 2184,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 314 | 56,99% |
| Defeats | 230 | 41,74% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 29,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 659 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 625 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.473,78 | |
| Capture points | 84 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 83 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 946,54 | |
| WN7 | 1516,20 | |
| WN8 | 2330,20 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 53,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.598,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 55 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 716,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 15 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.598,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 55 | 1,96 |
| Experience | 716,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1960 | 0 | 69 | 141 | ||||
| Victories | 1176 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 45 | 65,22% | 101 | 71,63% |
| Defeats | 781 | 39,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 34,78% | 40 | 28,37% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 822 | 41,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 37,68% | 66 | 46,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1437 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,84 | 103 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 1,35 | 1,37 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1851 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 86 | 1,25 | 195 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.031,39 | 0,00 | 2.191,96 | 2.075,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 3623 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,36 | 241 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 9053 | 4,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 318 | 4,61 | 755 | 5,35 |
| Experience | 928,67 | 0,00 | 1.033,70 | 1.044,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1960 | |
| Victories | 1176 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 781 | 39,85% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,15% |
| Battles survived | 822 | 41,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1437 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1851 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.031,39 | |
| Capture points | 3623 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 9053 | 4,62 |
| Experience | 928,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 45 | 65,22% |
| Defeats | 24 | 34,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 37,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.191,96 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 318 | 4,61 |
| Experience | 1.033,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141 | |
| Victories | 101 | 71,63% |
| Defeats | 40 | 28,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 46,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 103 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 195 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.075,83 | |
| Capture points | 241 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 755 | 5,35 |
| Experience | 1.044,77 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | 0 | 16 | 26 | ||||
| Victories | 108 | 57,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 68,75% | 13 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 31,25% | 13 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 33,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 37,50% | 9 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 113 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,38 | 15 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,60 | 0,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 472 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 1,44 | 37 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.804,84 | 0,00 | 1.805,50 | 2.036,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 209 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,56 | 9 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 249 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 2,46 |
| Experience | 910,03 | 0,00 | 1.020,13 | 847,58 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 187 | |
| Victories | 108 | 57,75% |
| Defeats | 77 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 33,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 113 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 472 | 2,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.804,84 | |
| Capture points | 209 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 249 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 910,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 11 | 68,75% |
| Defeats | 5 | 31,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.805,50 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.020,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 13 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 2.036,69 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 64 | 2,46 |
| Experience | 847,58 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen