Kami_Kojin

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1178243535380
Ø Tier8,087,897,898,83
Victories6025451,14%2057,14%2057,14%20152,89%
Defeats5585547,41%1542,86%1542,86%17245,26%
Draws17151,46%00,00%00,00%71,84%
Battles survived3807432,31%925,71%925,71%15039,47%
Tanks destroyed1235251,05280,80280,804131,09
Destruction ratio1,551,081,081,80
Tanks spotted1137380,97210,60210,601970,52
Damage dealt1.479,371.291,601.291,601.857,71
Capture points1217961,03220,63220,631100,29
Defense points677660,58240,69240,69820,22
Experience672,99772,14772,14834,75
WN71288,971173,001173,001277,92
WN81785,292085,282085,281965,46
Total
Battles117824
Ø Tier8,08
Victories6025451,14%
Defeats5585547,41%
Draws17151,46%
Battles survived3807432,31%
Tanks destroyed1235251,05
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1137380,97
Damage dealt1.479,37
Capture points1217961,03
Defense points677660,58
Experience672,99
WN71288,97
WN81785,29
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier7,89
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt1.291,60
Capture points220,63
Defense points240,69
Experience772,14
WN71173,00
WN82085,28
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,89
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt1.291,60
Capture points220,63
Defense points240,69
Experience772,14
WN71173,00
WN82085,28
Past 30 days
Battles380
Ø Tier8,83
Victories20152,89%
Defeats17245,26%
Draws71,84%
Battles survived15039,47%
Tanks destroyed4131,09
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1970,52
Damage dealt1.857,71
Capture points1100,29
Defense points820,22
Experience834,75
WN71277,92
WN81965,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories2928,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6563,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws87,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience406,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories2928,43%
Defeats6563,73%
Draws87,84%
Battles survived2019,61%
Tanks destroyed680,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1261,24
Damage dealt1.661,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,28
Experience406,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience411,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.365,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,68
Experience411,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,460,000,000,00
Capture points391,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1092,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience438,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted350,95
Damage dealt550,46
Capture points391,05
Defense points1092,95
Experience438,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2877,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience291,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories822,22%
Defeats2877,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed300,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted461,28
Damage dealt844,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,25
Experience291,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9145,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10452,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7537,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,220,000,000,00
Capture points4612,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4952,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience556,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9145,73%
Defeats10452,26%
Draws42,01%
Battles survived7537,69%
Tanks destroyed1610,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2741,38
Damage dealt1.264,22
Capture points4612,32
Defense points4952,49
Experience556,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1189000
Victories33328,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84470,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28023,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12951,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,320,000,000,00
Capture points13891,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points49554,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience437,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1189
Victories33328,01%
Defeats84470,98%
Draws121,01%
Battles survived28023,55%
Tanks destroyed6990,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12951,09
Damage dealt1.584,32
Capture points13891,17
Defense points49554,17
Experience437,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.626,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (616)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81747,34810199049,45%1974,70
E 25 71334,42663195054,15%2236,17
Cromwell6978,31700187359,64%2527,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101553,78604180749,86%1421,42
Type 62 7740,26604166650,66%1745,77
Hummel61166,10527163552,72%2123,58
T3092104,17751150847,88%1892,57
M53/M5591615,88662148552,05%1713,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3928,111157147173,49%3513,49
SU-130PM 81696,25783143852,23%1826,27
Tiger II81202,16429133746,82%1424,40
Type 64 6752,03640125654,70%2213,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81375,63625122350,86%2097,88
E 7591714,18653122147,75%1745,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81565,06814121350,70%2009,35
T-62A101911,93637120746,40%1718,54
E 100102240,66720113252,39%2072,63
T92 HMC101655,69478108549,95%1533,66
Object 261101637,65672108351,06%1473,68
T4991149,06624104850,29%1773,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5486,7331796350,47%1361,01
T2971431,7177995755,28%2230,47
T110E5102143,7370193250,64%1861,45
KV-261060,7570291955,06%2154,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81803,0568691652,51%2205,13
IS-381634,3172587555,77%2336,52
FV4005 Stage II102005,1564186746,25%1492,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81594,1982886749,37%1790,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181413,5561084550,41%1774,33
Grille 15102126,2259984046,67%1603,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81499,6184383156,08%2332,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519994,5057382750,54%1640,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102088,4469080251,37%2001,63
M18 Hellcat61115,8261880155,93%2587,49
StuG III Ausf. G5662,4943477953,79%1847,76
Object 268102405,8361677446,77%1894,41
FV215b (183) 102020,0868475747,82%1496,27
IS-6 81650,7575371853,90%2116,77
T 55A 91773,8866069550,79%1900,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102322,7266166850,30%1834,59
T57 Heavy102162,5564065544,89%1707,08
T-34-856713,7141663351,18%1576,82
T34 81392,1072962154,27%1750,10
Leopard 1102136,5762362045,81%1776,44
M48A5 Patton102068,6766261748,14%1805,75
Charioteer Nomad 81699,1176560948,11%1746,35
AMX 13 909910,8464960846,05%1348,24
T110E4102317,2968059847,32%1797,67
Excelsior 51221,00111755262,86%3248,68
Charioteer81596,6773553751,77%1889,09
M40/M4381308,9757953450,37%1507,80
T675775,6053953057,55%2151,03
KV-15831,2256351861,00%2346,90
M66940,4957151051,76%1668,52
VK 36.01 (H)6503,9131949951,30%784,89
TVP T 50/51101997,3063049446,96%1677,66
XM57 81867,0483649149,49%1848,40
FV4202 81268,5471447251,06%1840,17
WZ-113G FT102119,3268346947,76%1435,00
Tiger I7742,1636946844,87%847,92
M446786,5860046654,72%1325,75
FV4004 Conway91720,7961445748,80%1527,47
Maus102154,1672745647,59%1813,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591861,8065745053,78%2557,62
DBV-152 102626,8672344044,32%1730,77
ISU-15281568,8565443452,07%1778,99
Matilda4554,1145243260,88%2033,55
IS-7102105,2969643146,40%1702,54
Object 70492001,9657042353,90%1828,19
AMX 30 B101884,0464241646,39%1661,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102201,7675840149,13%1885,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81493,0277039647,47%1859,10
M10391770,6261639249,23%1806,80
T-34-281144,3557239151,15%1710,78
Object 268 Version 4102266,7074338952,19%1728,74
T28 Prototype81639,4754838350,39%1906,69
T207843,7545137852,38%1300,13
M46 Patton92025,8565237851,06%2448,45
M26 Pershing8955,3258637542,93%1189,37
T3281324,2860937247,31%1645,53
Panhard EBR 10510750,5766637251,88%769,36
KV-8561060,7667337061,08%2331,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101037,3563636444,51%1064,99
T110E3102272,9571336349,04%1739,49
T-5491347,5370136245,86%1423,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81361,0674036243,37%1746,50
Type 59 81272,1080035650,84%1684,05
T-34-85M 61092,0579334552,46%1901,79
Strv 103B102117,9167034344,61%1408,78
Indien-Panzer81498,3282834254,39%2290,51
AMX M4 mle. 54102085,0871534042,35%1427,98
Jagdpanther II81716,0265533650,30%2046,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92070,7857333349,85%1967,15
G.W. E 100101515,0264633248,80%1201,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102182,3376333152,87%1866,40
AMX 13 105101433,4669232948,02%1767,67
T-103 81569,3877532848,78%1907,97
Waffenträger auf E 100102692,2969032753,21%2128,15
Object 268 Version V 102263,2873231150,16%1686,00
Object 430U102039,0678930550,82%1729,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81539,8673330551,80%1755,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 81275,9976630250,33%1587,91
AMX 13 757266,3228629946,82%350,57
Ho-Ri 3102597,6077829848,99%1841,04
Super Hellcat 71171,0974329552,88%1944,11
212A91578,8352829451,70%1525,72
Leopard Prototyp A91718,0056129447,62%1674,43
T-50-2 6681,6669829355,97%2169,20
WZ-111 81403,7572428953,98%1893,38
WZ-132-1101427,9065628741,81%1572,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81347,3476828545,26%1709,66
Object 260 101958,1077628550,88%1531,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91917,2675928455,99%2122,57
T9592140,0080728455,28%1910,33
SU-855407,5322628347,35%855,38
ELC EVEN 90 8809,1574828355,83%1674,89
M56 Scorpion 71177,7364927855,76%1849,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102132,5875627447,45%1673,45
T-1091775,5472227150,18%1808,75
AMX 50 Foch B101985,1566626845,52%1390,95
Type 4 Heavy91816,6874026755,06%1787,60
Jagdtiger92007,2957926646,24%1766,26
XM551 Sheridan101289,2865326447,35%1471,48
Strv 103-091853,3361926147,51%1605,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101518,5866126055,00%1411,38
STG Guard 81327,0176125853,10%1667,46
T-4481090,3069925746,69%1568,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91834,3969225656,64%1974,42
WZ-132A91189,1164325151,00%1893,74
WZ-111 model 1-491876,1368025054,80%2070,29
SU-14-281463,3252925050,40%1830,32
IS-4102234,7168125048,40%1836,47
T54E191829,9682425052,40%1947,15
Škoda T 256928,4659824952,61%2003,74
Type 5 Heavy102195,7581124650,41%1577,97
Kranvagn101957,4071924244,63%1471,37
FV217 Badger102045,7975324146,89%1384,29
Object 430 Version II91386,8770124147,30%1370,55
AMX 50 B102143,4574223844,54%1690,14
Centurion Action X101780,5766223442,74%1318,36
Object 43091899,6269923351,50%2033,99
T6981327,3476023253,02%1974,28
Object 705A101880,8976023249,57%1489,49
SU-10181529,5257422951,97%2137,39
S-5171002,0144822847,81%1275,96
121102000,2373822747,58%1716,06
T-437793,4142122747,58%1333,27
Manticore101244,2565622645,13%1502,55
G.W. Panther71080,4266222552,00%1297,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,2163922246,85%1410,53
WZ-111 model 5A102132,0675822250,90%1788,65
T14 5842,8178922156,11%2014,28
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4846,9374221858,72%2033,11
SU-122-44 71505,0569421855,05%2344,23
Concept No. 5102105,6868521544,65%1471,26
UDES 0381449,4051521250,47%1696,33
O-Ho81362,4265021252,83%1637,13
Kunze Panzer 91874,2981120851,92%1917,61
Char Futur 4 91980,4481520544,88%1994,74
BZ-75102117,1581320450,00%1583,80
SU-122-5491876,8255520445,10%1832,19
K-91101848,3671220344,83%1480,40
Löwe 81492,6276420238,12%1703,24
Škoda T 5091843,7780420146,27%1811,51
T-100 LT10960,0065420145,77%1051,07
Emil I81504,3558520055,00%1941,67
AC 4 Experimental 6938,5964419856,06%1976,94
T92 8718,1570419654,08%1448,35
STB-1101866,2773219348,70%1473,32
Sturer Emil71146,5450019347,67%1700,39
Conqueror91959,5285719249,48%2066,86
KV-481398,3565419254,17%1783,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 81130,4172119153,93%1623,62
WZ-12091663,6179918951,85%1781,02
SU-1527932,5254218951,32%1368,89
Emil II91866,0886318853,72%2000,21
Leo71026,1959918357,92%1962,83
Super Conqueror102037,1077318351,37%1627,61
UDES 15/16101918,5172418245,60%1500,41
11081239,4762117953,63%1527,57
SU-1006859,1351417849,44%1650,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,4339317854,49%1206,33
Hirschkäfer112344,4974017849,44%1568,15
Lansen C 81436,5480817844,94%1727,87
ST-I91929,6276717752,54%2060,67
113101717,9470717245,93%1295,77
Panther/M10 71182,3279417250,58%2086,55
Type 586831,8858617153,22%1865,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6467,0232117050,59%843,77
Type 71102218,0781717045,88%1602,01
T376812,8366216962,72%2817,68
M60 102115,7876316548,48%1703,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5619,6260116155,28%2567,73
TVP VTU Koncept81212,6652516055,00%1760,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61199,6383815957,23%2462,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,9243115845,57%1373,73
IS71122,4877515760,51%1868,00
Object 274a 81432,0680215745,86%1991,38
M75292,5628015652,56%998,86
Nashorn61065,9053015651,28%2240,88
E 50 Ausf. M101949,3674715647,44%1630,04
T1 Heavy5519,1533115446,75%1002,51
WZ-131G FT61092,2466815455,19%2191,14
FV230 Canopener102196,5882515447,40%1516,41
T28 Concept 71265,8973315453,25%2193,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071113,7649615354,25%1593,95
Cromwell B 61178,3790215349,67%2504,73
Rinoceronte102048,1669515143,71%1520,26
Ares 90102041,9377615143,71%1643,46
T-34-171136,4357415054,67%1973,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81356,9775415052,00%1678,48
Object 277101930,4777215049,33%1575,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102056,1761014945,64%1421,65
T-345297,5531714852,70%718,89
Prototipo Standard B92028,4488114755,78%2415,83
AE Phase I 91863,1178014744,22%1691,20
WZ-1328966,5078814653,42%1885,79
AMX 12 t6210,8423914643,15%327,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8885,5068714654,79%1684,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92002,0981414542,07%1634,23
O-Ni71310,2957414453,47%2101,10
Object 41681047,9160914343,36%1182,47
Pudel 61123,5486814158,87%2342,14
Black Prince71043,1175914157,45%1562,60
Lion 102210,7775614143,97%1935,42
Bretagne Panther 61049,5382614159,57%2278,80
M1271147,0764214055,00%1613,12
T2881789,5467314052,86%2009,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101952,4174613847,10%1336,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8787,5761113845,65%1387,23
Churchill III 51028,36120713759,12%2536,23
Jagdpanther71142,1555913650,00%1665,02
TOG II* 61063,7171713652,21%2173,08
ST-II101780,7076613447,76%1219,89
M10 RBFM 5864,3777013260,61%2224,15
CS-63101916,7570213144,27%1533,40
T71 DA7621,8569513158,78%1326,32
AT-FV230 Breaker112268,8175812943,41%1323,60
IS-M81051,7468512743,31%1090,99
M4A1 FL 10 61018,4381412756,69%2040,63
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71281,1474112755,91%1979,98
T25/271113,9860712662,70%1974,60
GSOR 1008 81656,5370512547,20%1900,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5855,2079912356,10%2575,01
AMX 13 57 71065,8994412255,74%2338,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer111226,3176612145,45%1246,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61089,0480212153,72%2373,61
Centurion Mk. 7/192162,9365312053,33%2771,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8685,8464611948,74%1070,10
P.44 Pantera81330,5062211754,70%1938,77
Strv 107-12112527,8176011547,83%1513,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101084,9366611544,35%1063,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,0017711548,70%80,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112171,4477311548,70%1610,33
Object 907 102091,0483211450,88%1728,96
Object 140101762,7573111454,39%1504,31
LTTB8662,8262611452,63%1156,37
M-V-Y101990,0479411449,12%1464,84
T78 61206,4084011464,04%2229,37
VK 30.02 (D)7997,5357711357,52%1925,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4721,0772511160,36%3912,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101806,7065311040,91%1154,50
Object 263102251,4952110946,79%1718,91
XM69 Hacker112693,0185710946,79%1913,02
Škoda T 40 61047,3577810957,80%2202,81
M3 Stuart385,6614510842,59%103,88
SU-100Y 61087,9774410760,75%2145,35
Vz. 55102299,0175410642,45%1581,87
Object 452K 102018,8566410630,19%1427,05
Tiger (P)71089,7753410556,19%1538,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102061,8068210544,76%1582,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102632,9388710552,38%1822,19
PTZ-78112850,5777110440,38%1521,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,6756310449,04%623,64
AMX 67 Imbattable112418,1378410443,27%1554,47
Type 6191677,7977410250,98%1675,66
Hotchkiss EBR7702,2866910151,49%1669,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91667,868189947,47%1643,76
FV380591478,487119945,45%1362,05
Škoda T 27 81368,327179941,41%1597,96
T803112494,288239938,38%1620,07
IS-271427,096339859,18%2439,10
UDES 14 Alt 581314,647319847,96%1779,27
Challenger71263,657459858,16%1851,60
Panhard EBR 909698,807089855,10%1010,16
Concept 1B 92141,149449748,45%1828,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81284,097229747,42%1774,53
Centurion Mk. I81426,218999658,33%2370,18
Covenanter5162,552109652,08%417,05
Gorilla112578,537799643,75%1650,90
VK 30.01 (P)6721,344599560,00%1379,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3699,608629569,47%2579,50
53TP Markowskiego81155,227319450,00%1336,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6904,734429458,51%1702,93
Object 780 101956,667309447,87%1311,58
BT-2293,371359245,65%246,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6752,914259244,57%1398,47
KV-371318,256019256,52%2014,25
114 SP2 102180,706999240,22%1292,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071070,625139149,45%1854,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505540,592739154,95%1264,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51053,788629160,44%2539,81
Taschenratte112877,529679146,15%1719,01
TS-5 81818,219479062,22%2358,51
BZ-79112253,428108940,45%1307,79
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102045,758258949,44%1579,02
UDES 1691645,976488847,73%1627,32
KR-1112382,239208852,27%1520,78
T-1506884,464998756,32%1755,43
122 TM 81312,266368741,38%1337,78
Caernarvon81552,909538661,63%2307,14
AMX 38377,381448647,67%71,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102241,887868647,67%1699,91
Strv 746974,727648561,18%2105,27
Gryphon 102445,439288455,95%1931,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691618,177998349,40%1551,95
Object 70591876,668928355,42%1897,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6685,107198357,83%2275,84
Cobra 91635,427748348,19%1344,46
STA-181228,946808240,24%1524,51
AMX 50 10081500,267858258,54%1791,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291819,938128253,66%1588,71
M54 Renegade 81569,778088251,22%1684,85
SDP 58 Kilana81383,697248146,91%1458,22
Black Rock 112151,148838146,91%1434,04
O-I6837,434608050,00%1460,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102399,988588047,50%1574,15
CC-46 Pancernik 91865,378127946,84%1743,51
Coccodrillo 102422,468797951,90%1903,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81506,288267861,54%1943,00
ST-62 Version 2 102209,048857759,74%1909,84
121B 101946,348187753,25%1717,81
Jagdpanzer IV6738,044927656,58%1447,90
Durendal 102763,728937652,63%2198,28
WZ-1317885,577917560,00%2261,58
Ho-Ri Shugo112507,438007548,00%1670,76
AMX AC mle. 4881407,187487452,70%1651,73
Object 777 Version II 91694,168137356,16%1766,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5582,585677358,90%1847,37
AMX 404151,571997255,56%484,80
WZ-111-1G FT81533,856887245,83%1647,10
FV215b 102249,828107149,30%1760,68
G.W. Tiger91611,237527149,30%1540,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91467,076787149,30%1217,19
Object 752 92226,119567147,89%2075,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481581,367987047,14%2013,27
Type T-345504,773526957,97%1529,85
Tortoise92002,588706960,87%1845,43
Chimera 81650,468296950,72%1706,77
IS-2 71394,917996950,72%2008,47
Churchill VII6829,766176850,00%1502,89
SFAC 105 81860,628466852,94%1820,56
Fauteur112937,189066842,65%1946,36
A-447968,077976761,19%1795,82
Executor112908,948696752,24%2045,87
SU-85I 5856,937186758,21%2160,15
Object 279 early 101983,157876640,91%1018,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102605,4410636662,12%2024,50
Projet Louis 91101,207366646,97%1688,55
P.43 bis6823,236376558,46%1719,79
ERAC 105 Proto 9914,176566549,23%1181,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,773406448,44%1023,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5552,203956450,00%1385,10
Spähpanzer SP I C71037,066926446,88%2459,27
SU-100I 5935,386606450,00%1698,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 81592,757696347,62%1557,24
DZT-159 91631,167836349,21%1486,93
M2 Light259,741596241,94%18,36
45TP Habicha71073,407626261,29%1738,86
Lorraine 50 t 91646,477796245,16%1536,04
Crusader6425,083576165,57%1490,74
M24 Chaffee5571,215496157,38%2337,20
STA-2 81181,217116145,90%1627,38
Ashbringer 102594,729136152,46%1928,36
Felice 91846,327736051,67%1849,49
SU-100M171108,007106066,67%1894,53
IS-2-II81230,407706055,00%1420,78
Object 432U112218,178906048,33%1619,63
Comet7937,927385955,93%1635,16
BZ-58-2 91937,328605952,54%1786,69
Saryuda 91844,127065938,98%1296,88
P.43 ter71030,217295851,72%1866,79
STK-2112892,229765850,00%1856,19
XM66F 81544,697215841,38%1452,07
K-91-PT 91923,458255851,72%1902,22
T216421,755245763,16%1240,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,381405639,29%97,61
TS-60 91914,507935648,21%1867,62
Turtle Mk. I 81406,557125641,07%1239,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 92004,407665549,09%1530,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81634,718475558,18%2260,43
TL-7 91717,527065437,04%1313,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,756885356,60%1560,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474422,682515354,72%1526,45
Panhard AMD 178B6534,965885347,17%1647,78
GSOR the TANK 91548,237565356,60%1465,61
Achilles6798,506355259,62%1602,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81774,608225046,00%2004,77
Škoda T 56 81779,688525042,00%1686,21
BT-7457,451114946,94%78,73
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91991,598264953,06%1596,50
T-832 81696,149534953,06%2105,97
Patton the Tank 91657,677544944,90%1703,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 6834,865214942,86%1429,86
Caernarvon Action X 81199,557424946,94%1448,34
AMX 65 t8985,586284843,75%992,68
Tiger-Maus 91795,778604856,25%1584,21
Dicker Max 61064,697184847,92%1881,82
Object 265T 91838,608154841,67%1719,30
M3 Lee4284,382474753,19%1094,85
59-166587,986864761,70%2087,73
TS-6 92023,218834748,94%1857,00
Fantôme 91941,198834751,06%1979,79
CS-5381146,726764647,83%1434,11
FV3046821,435074654,35%1545,94
LTG7587,116894654,35%1219,19
FSV Scheme A71046,727744654,35%1670,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81272,136474643,48%1345,71
SU-85B4219,291754542,22%367,18
AMX AC mle. 4671059,736264544,44%1517,88
Char Murat 92004,848934557,78%2202,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8774,096774553,33%1310,89
Rambo 92097,718334540,00%1849,28
Panther II81203,097104447,73%1615,34
FV224 Chopper71422,059904465,91%2116,10
H3 92026,418984454,55%1939,73
Toro 92212,849354445,45%2267,29
VK 28.016483,725154365,12%1586,66
TT-130M 91790,659104358,14%1730,48
Churchill Crocodile 61142,098714355,81%2054,48
T1 Cunningham196,052044250,00%432,99
SMV CC-6781373,717734250,00%1571,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81250,836694238,10%1093,15
Buryan 92176,129124252,38%1655,52
BDR G1 B5889,077394168,29%2301,05
Type 4 Chi-To6717,555334042,50%1312,78
IS-3-II91884,108724052,50%1949,00
Windhund 81509,586184035,00%1392,27
IMT 81504,757944045,00%1594,52
M415572,054533946,15%824,17
Sturmpanzer II4190,311453948,72%446,99
Ares 7581390,517833941,03%1594,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581858,319103943,59%1688,67
Predatore 92314,059213948,72%2049,66
FV226 Contradictious 81374,138163951,28%1303,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,291143831,58%103,47
M5 Stuart484,031903857,89%163,04
M4 Improved 5655,266963863,16%1986,67
AMX ELC bis5339,034573847,37%1256,71
AS-XX 40 t111951,348033850,00%1519,01
Bisonte C45 81896,589063842,11%1917,98
SDP 57 Gowika71435,547843745,95%1983,83
AT 1581269,276823748,65%1357,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7980,926083650,00%1497,19
A-205122,502153650,00%255,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61192,648013669,44%2506,83
E 5091410,947783658,33%1338,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81438,928253647,22%1632,29
StuG IV 5578,224503658,33%1526,75
Ikv 1035464,295643571,43%1371,96
A-436737,067153562,86%1705,16
MT-256444,375713557,14%1435,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191707,898163554,29%1464,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91497,186533441,18%1102,13
T-34 shielded 5510,764683441,18%1129,46
Leichttraktor150,421223357,58%151,72
AMX 50 12091718,277333345,45%1545,90
T-34-2G FT71165,976193348,48%1604,59
Ares 90 C111826,707463336,36%1219,22
M5A1 Stuart4148,442643253,13%372,16
FV20781431,228633256,25%1952,64
Obsidian 81416,319583259,38%2114,69
Sexton I 3607,415333253,13%2166,30
LTP 3234,003193253,13%1214,27
King Tiger (Captured) 71164,317463259,38%1658,61
CS-4471299,168693154,84%2240,37
Grille5509,133643151,61%1058,58
SU-76M4148,481373141,94%182,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81680,038403145,16%1911,27
Valentine II 4571,716933141,94%2098,71
Ram II 5784,007713060,00%2313,87
Stitch 81833,178343036,67%1954,93
M-VII-Y 92205,339553050,00%1685,35
40TP Habicha6797,435272864,29%1571,37
O-I Experimental5527,004682857,14%1054,03
T3 HMC2240,253522853,57%1128,97
SDP 44 Burza6995,006672867,86%1988,30
CS-5991126,487402755,56%1075,34
FV227 Conceiver81252,417302751,85%1293,51
Panther7992,887632665,38%1977,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,851082634,62%296,80
BZ-16681281,318732661,54%1593,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6516,464922646,15%1191,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81352,697762650,00%1729,24
VK 45.03 71241,858582665,38%1734,44
T56 GMC340,321122548,00%60,85
FV601 Saladin81004,486052544,00%1025,58
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6857,206702552,00%1681,62
ARL V396983,216502454,17%2135,26
Cromwell Applique 51027,008382454,17%2451,96
E 65 Zwilling 81521,297712445,83%1188,13
AC 1 Sentinel 4406,676172462,50%1748,43
FV201 (A45) 71250,089352466,67%2021,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5619,505742445,83%1623,86
Nergal 81397,047842450,00%1447,15
MKA 2312,874592352,17%1296,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61215,008782360,87%2209,76
Strv 81 81483,788582347,83%2092,56
Stridsyxa 81593,488552356,52%1628,31
Excalibur 61014,396152360,87%1817,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3176,361882254,55%624,58
T-804268,734692263,64%1215,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4874,005422147,62%2655,28
B.U.G.I.6825,335812147,62%1484,47
Marder II3325,953882152,38%1042,54
ARMT 5804,147782161,90%2208,17
Churchill I5864,305512060,00%2462,68
Matilda Black Prince 5593,356162070,00%1584,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3131,302262055,00%450,38
Brennos 81575,958372045,00%1955,87
E 75 TS 81513,118921963,16%1850,85
Marder 38T4424,614931866,67%1253,57
Matilda LVT 4743,617501861,11%1870,67
AT 15A 7910,286581850,00%1186,03
A46 6543,065361838,89%1760,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61047,897731850,00%2179,18
Lago4237,063371747,06%605,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4450,824811782,35%1843,57
BT-7 artillery 3376,764221735,29%1281,01
KB-52 92007,249121741,18%1901,84
ARL 446886,506451668,75%1756,18
Ho-Ri 281625,948751656,25%2137,11
M8A14435,253421668,75%1199,41
AMX 50 Foch91709,007211637,50%1365,27
Sav m/434335,674261560,00%926,55
Staghound Mk. III6843,336261546,67%1576,23
Ashigaru 102687,737961546,67%2157,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5982,539531566,67%1877,97
Chi-Go 71419,536961526,67%1864,22
SDP 40 Zadymka51042,075281435,71%2315,46
WZ-111G FT91689,796901442,86%1235,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4642,507341471,43%2199,82
GSR 3301 Setter7189,863341428,57%111,43
LHMTV8440,007041361,54%779,78
Lorraine 40 t 81573,157331346,15%1814,15
P26/404289,502181241,67%674,15
KV-1SA 5884,258251258,33%2312,71
M3 Light 3424,174591233,33%1882,18
T-26220,27481118,18%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)61068,459061181,82%2639,19
M4-85 5914,188361145,45%2775,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2196,273841154,55%764,10
D23558,505691090,00%2803,16
Renault FT135,70601020,00%0,81
Strv m/425455,105691070,00%1564,93
Hotchkiss H35248,901151050,00%73,08
14TP4590,904031020,00%2123,82
MS-1137,90711020,00%1,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3737,804751020,00%2891,52
FV4025 Contriver112124,506231030,00%926,72
Black Prince II 71226,108411040,00%1892,30
Char de transition 61084,006981040,00%1895,44
CAV mod. 71111945,11650933,33%1094,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5668,22732955,56%1831,09
Tetrarch 2212,56262933,33%883,83
M15/423360,88266837,50%1129,15
AEC Armoured Car5866,13618862,50%2470,60
OCP Peacekeeper 91774,63907850,00%1737,08
M2 Medium Tank3345,71313757,14%1592,30
T7 Combat Car 2130,57264785,71%723,47
T-602113,00245650,00%338,91
KV-1 shielded 5676,33676633,33%1154,37
IS-3A 81900,50867633,33%1772,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2234,33454666,67%1292,03
Ikv 723320,20404540,00%836,88
Ho-Ri 192746,40952560,00%2159,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,00177540,00%430,84
S35 CA5822,20534540,00%2317,36
43 M. Toldi III 3242,40324560,00%1148,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2353,25484475,00%2280,15
Valentine3259,75366450,00%862,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5430,00669475,00%1250,53
FV225 Collector 91811,0067540,00%1162,95
Tiger 131 61307,001083475,00%2393,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,00200333,33%489,48
Renault NC-31172,33142333,33%125,17
Pvlvv fm/42280,33193333,33%54,89
KV-122 71932,00998366,67%2538,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5832,67734366,67%3594,61
LT vz. 35281,501562100,00%383,59
Strv m/382154,004682100,00%726,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 26,50137250,00%114,92
Strv m/40L319,003112100,00%261,00
M14/412178,00273250,00%541,02
Object 25791669,50856250,00%1741,39
T-34 with L-11 4545,006962100,00%1701,72
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5958,5010022100,00%3333,81
T-45 20,002272100,00%261,00
Valiant 5976,0054920,00%2009,51
Kolohousenka1197,002431100,00%1168,61
Strv fm/211221,006151100,00%1650,63
Fiat 30001161,003321100,00%898,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,001561100,00%714,69
Renault Otsu131,004610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394209,0010110,00%445,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,002341100,00%639,42
Cruiser Mk. III3280,003571100,00%1482,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8169,0011710,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3380,005661100,00%1513,43
IT-3 4118,0015510,00%62,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2295,0036910,00%645,22
Lago M38 3361,005271100,00%915,05
T1E6 268,005710,00%49,11
Light Mk. VIC 20,005410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6981,0041310,00%2126,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71558,0013951100,00%2628,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2018-04-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-26
Left: 2015-08-09