| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 659,30 | 548 | 245 | 39,18% | 215,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 620,24 | 541 | 197 | 36,04% | 374,28 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1084,77 | 708 | 159 | 45,91% | 612,49 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 787,99 | 655 | 159 | 45,91% | 677,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 660,04 | 607 | 157 | 41,40% | 335,02 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 698,37 | 625 | 156 | 44,87% | 480,18 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1053,46 | 664 | 119 | 43,70% | 715,28 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 666,05 | 577 | 108 | 37,04% | 501,00 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 647,45 | 596 | 101 | 40,59% | 236,80 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 934,62 | 701 | 98 | 48,98% | 866,65 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 575,72 | 593 | 93 | 54,84% | 772,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 589,92 | 506 | 87 | 33,33% | 235,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 850,26 | 599 | 85 | 43,53% | 717,38 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 760,39 | 593 | 77 | 41,56% | 579,76 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1059,01 | 671 | 76 | 42,11% | 729,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 476,62 | 463 | 71 | 36,62% | 326,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1052,90 | 582 | 68 | 33,82% | 458,96 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1042,88 | 717 | 67 | 46,27% | 1082,53 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 694,64 | 571 | 61 | 36,07% | 600,22 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 562,40 | 551 | 60 | 53,33% | 758,88 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 309,69 | 324 | 58 | 55,17% | 1114,07 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 852,53 | 687 | 58 | 46,55% | 713,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 308,79 | 369 | 58 | 32,76% | 263,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 667,23 | 512 | 56 | 42,86% | 698,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 439,69 | 415 | 54 | 46,30% | 660,79 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1063,77 | 638 | 52 | 42,31% | 596,55 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 369,86 | 370 | 51 | 43,14% | 768,67 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 454,78 | 432 | 51 | 41,18% | 426,84 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 767,63 | 619 | 49 | 44,90% | 786,33 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 641,19 | 564 | 48 | 39,58% | 250,64 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 892,57 | 606 | 47 | 34,04% | 743,44 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 380,35 | 418 | 46 | 21,74% | 173,53 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 805,56 | 694 | 43 | 62,79% | 972,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 547,63 | 460 | 40 | 35,00% | 371,92 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 806,97 | 679 | 39 | 43,59% | 500,81 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 876,08 | 609 | 39 | 33,33% | 458,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 788,55 | 636 | 38 | 55,26% | 1265,20 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1201,92 | 701 | 38 | 39,47% | 462,33 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 481,75 | 391 | 36 | 47,22% | 1078,59 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 500,89 | 414 | 36 | 47,22% | 884,85 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 482,86 | 459 | 35 | 54,29% | 1211,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1006,29 | 728 | 35 | 57,14% | 1251,39 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 866,50 | 677 | 34 | 50,00% | 1310,15 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 479,45 | 453 | 33 | 39,39% | 581,54 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 652,21 | 500 | 33 | 36,36% | 1089,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 788,50 | 584 | 32 | 53,13% | 1435,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 613,25 | 502 | 32 | 40,63% | 232,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 356,38 | 404 | 32 | 50,00% | 776,14 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 639,24 | 601 | 29 | 51,72% | 930,57 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 684,85 | 509 | 27 | 40,74% | 555,69 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 857,63 | 639 | 27 | 40,74% | 737,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 556,54 | 434 | 26 | 50,00% | 1276,49 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 646,23 | 530 | 26 | 46,15% | 1232,95 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 706,77 | 538 | 26 | 42,31% | 875,86 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 361,56 | 338 | 25 | 44,00% | 663,18 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 295,42 | 482 | 24 | 50,00% | 133,28 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 585,57 | 544 | 23 | 47,83% | 693,99 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 680,91 | 624 | 23 | 47,83% | 540,96 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 733,65 | 412 | 23 | 26,09% | 488,55 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 509,82 | 395 | 22 | 45,45% | 976,98 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 457,27 | 493 | 22 | 50,00% | 288,59 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 550,50 | 535 | 22 | 63,64% | 1002,50 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 478,57 | 407 | 21 | 47,62% | 993,83 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 418,29 | 419 | 21 | 52,38% | 1002,12 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 188,43 | 257 | 21 | 57,14% | 413,54 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 644,05 | 559 | 21 | 42,86% | 641,09 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 402,20 | 471 | 20 | 65,00% | 651,80 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 561,00 | 423 | 19 | 52,63% | 1948,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 220,95 | 306 | 19 | 52,63% | 497,94 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 412,11 | 445 | 19 | 68,42% | 1156,00 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 498,67 | 403 | 18 | 33,33% | 544,35 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 452,67 | 563 | 18 | 66,67% | 903,41 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 850,44 | 778 | 18 | 55,56% | 783,94 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 744,53 | 494 | 17 | 35,29% | 212,25 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 943,82 | 709 | 17 | 52,94% | 1057,81 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 221,88 | 307 | 17 | 17,65% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 962,75 | 644 | 16 | 56,25% | 1240,89 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 213,50 | 282 | 16 | 43,75% | 127,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 284,87 | 288 | 15 | 53,33% | 654,96 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 477,60 | 373 | 15 | 46,67% | 1421,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 363,60 | 324 | 15 | 60,00% | 962,00 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 425,07 | 383 | 15 | 46,67% | 757,54 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 594,80 | 547 | 15 | 60,00% | 491,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 200,29 | 232 | 14 | 35,71% | 509,01 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 740,36 | 626 | 14 | 42,86% | 392,15 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 258,93 | 290 | 14 | 42,86% | 457,64 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 383,85 | 338 | 13 | 53,85% | 1141,80 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 890,77 | 785 | 13 | 76,92% | 1637,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1024,00 | 711 | 13 | 53,85% | 970,09 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 413,08 | 349 | 12 | 33,33% | 937,32 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 476,92 | 481 | 12 | 50,00% | 662,18 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 659,75 | 424 | 12 | 33,33% | 336,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 171,45 | 214 | 11 | 36,36% | 450,19 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 687,82 | 537 | 11 | 45,45% | 344,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 336,82 | 469 | 11 | 45,45% | 281,12 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1170,82 | 762 | 11 | 45,45% | 1323,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 412,27 | 402 | 11 | 63,64% | 1445,89 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 189,90 | 251 | 10 | 50,00% | 526,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177,30 | 231 | 10 | 40,00% | 383,66 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 185,70 | 200 | 10 | 40,00% | 268,84 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 375,11 | 270 | 9 | 11,11% | 836,43 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 853,78 | 471 | 9 | 22,22% | 1522,46 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 738,22 | 522 | 9 | 44,44% | 1002,35 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 314,00 | 379 | 9 | 55,56% | 440,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 422,11 | 350 | 9 | 55,56% | 1054,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 175,88 | 246 | 8 | 37,50% | 325,12 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1194,75 | 704 | 8 | 50,00% | 717,28 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 679,00 | 464 | 8 | 25,00% | 406,72 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 690,25 | 547 | 8 | 50,00% | 919,93 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 507,86 | 452 | 7 | 71,43% | 1374,20 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 390,43 | 516 | 7 | 42,86% | 110,11 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 421,17 | 518 | 6 | 33,33% | 661,63 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 352,17 | 509 | 6 | 33,33% | 328,60 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 190,17 | 230 | 6 | 50,00% | 395,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 373,67 | 313 | 6 | 16,67% | 291,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 205,33 | 220 | 6 | 33,33% | 627,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 929,40 | 797 | 5 | 60,00% | 7258,09 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 583,60 | 580 | 5 | 80,00% | 4414,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 262,75 | 309 | 4 | 75,00% | 1052,43 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 402,75 | 395 | 4 | 50,00% | 1588,16 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 159,75 | 218 | 4 | 75,00% | 502,54 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 326,25 | 364 | 4 | 50,00% | 723,23 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 640,75 | 504 | 4 | 50,00% | 389,92 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 387,75 | 451 | 4 | 50,00% | 206,90 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 459,00 | 560 | 4 | 50,00% | 762,03 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 592,00 | 422 | 4 | 25,00% | 734,99 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 254,00 | 209 | 3 | 66,67% | 1720,13 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 260,67 | 294 | 3 | 100,00% | 1458,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 646,67 | 691 | 3 | 100,00% | 4017,91 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 229,67 | 288 | 3 | 66,67% | 801,49 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 254,00 | 352 | 3 | 33,33% | 454,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 300,00 | 297 | 3 | 33,33% | 1215,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 327,67 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 1311,24 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 433,33 | 530 | 3 | 100,00% | 1496,80 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 307,67 | 242 | 3 | 0,00% | 1376,17 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 893,33 | 632 | 3 | 33,33% | 671,25 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 109,50 | 106 | 2 | 0,00% | 321,34 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 301,00 | 445 | 2 | 50,00% | 1582,18 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 677,00 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 3490,89 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 453,00 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 2586,19 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 25,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 296,00 | 238 | 2 | 50,00% | 1166,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 241,00 | 177 | 2 | 0,00% | 1059,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99,50 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 33,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 112,00 | 278 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 278,50 | 202 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 249,50 | 242 | 2 | 0,00% | 20,71 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 479,50 | 474 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,08 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 614,50 | 677 | 2 | 50,00% | 341,08 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105,00 | 309 | 1 | 100,00% | 604,19 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 352,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 1956,15 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 281,00 | 467 | 1 | 100,00% | 1647,16 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 537,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 2246,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 660,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 756,00 | 849 | 1 | 100,00% | 6480,11 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1552,00 | 452 | 1 | 0,00% | 1512,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 920,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 784,36 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 167,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 698,47 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 1214,04 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2009,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 1752,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 0,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
KandA_55
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4599 | 26 | 170 | 841 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | 6,65 | 6,04 | 7,14 | ||||
| Victories | 2017 | 43,86% | 10 | 38,46% | 77 | 45,29% | 376 | 44,71% |
| Defeats | 2518 | 54,75% | 16 | 61,54% | 90 | 52,94% | 456 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 64 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,76% | 9 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 1248 | 27,14% | 7 | 26,92% | 58 | 34,12% | 236 | 28,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2018 | 0,44 | 19 | 0,73 | 105 | 0,62 | 440 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 1,00 | 0,94 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1876 | 0,41 | 9 | 0,35 | 51 | 0,30 | 326 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 672,89 | 823,69 | 645,63 | 753,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 3461 | 0,75 | 28 | 1,08 | 96 | 0,56 | 580 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 814 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 148 | 0,87 | 302 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 546,61 | 499,88 | 480,38 | 563,84 | ||||
| WN7 | 518,11 | 682,49 | 758,74 | 637,71 | ||||
| WN8 | 556,32 | 906,78 | 894,76 | 734,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4599 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 2017 | 43,86% |
| Defeats | 2518 | 54,75% |
| Draws | 64 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 1248 | 27,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2018 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1876 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 672,89 | |
| Capture points | 3461 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 814 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 546,61 | |
| WN7 | 518,11 | |
| WN8 | 556,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,65 | |
| Victories | 10 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 16 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 823,69 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,88 | |
| WN7 | 682,49 | |
| WN8 | 906,78 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 170 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,04 | |
| Victories | 77 | 45,29% |
| Defeats | 90 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 34,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 105 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 645,63 | |
| Capture points | 96 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 148 | 0,87 |
| Experience | 480,38 | |
| WN7 | 758,74 | |
| WN8 | 894,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 841 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 376 | 44,71% |
| Defeats | 456 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 236 | 28,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 440 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 753,11 | |
| Capture points | 580 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 302 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 563,84 | |
| WN7 | 637,71 | |
| WN8 | 734,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 37,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 59 | 62,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 22,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 785,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 42 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 241 | 2,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 552,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 35 | 37,23% |
| Defeats | 59 | 62,77% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 22,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 785,83 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 241 | 2,56 |
| Experience | 552,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen