| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 327,74 | 458 | 144 | 46,53% | 494,72 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 558,32 | 477 | 139 | 43,17% | 292,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 608,23 | 547 | 134 | 45,52% | 522,45 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 848,74 | 502 | 134 | 41,79% | 359,10 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 807,53 | 528 | 131 | 44,27% | 598,59 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 546,02 | 436 | 127 | 37,01% | 474,26 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 710,88 | 574 | 124 | 45,16% | 572,42 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 707,36 | 458 | 121 | 36,36% | 283,09 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 430,25 | 443 | 116 | 41,38% | 278,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 682,08 | 500 | 115 | 47,83% | 567,78 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 606,75 | 484 | 114 | 47,37% | 388,01 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 717,63 | 587 | 109 | 45,87% | 764,50 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 237,74 | 357 | 104 | 39,42% | 407,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 568,05 | 498 | 103 | 44,66% | 795,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 432,66 | 387 | 97 | 42,27% | 540,71 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 613,81 | 554 | 97 | 46,39% | 623,31 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 547,25 | 496 | 95 | 47,37% | 523,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 202,76 | 318 | 95 | 44,21% | 471,07 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 596,48 | 547 | 91 | 51,65% | 989,88 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 588,66 | 534 | 90 | 51,11% | 1046,69 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 425,34 | 437 | 87 | 36,78% | 543,91 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 357,22 | 287 | 86 | 38,37% | 758,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 474,14 | 374 | 85 | 47,06% | 812,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 360,00 | 323 | 83 | 44,58% | 658,79 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 427,51 | 464 | 81 | 54,32% | 543,75 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 826,79 | 572 | 77 | 38,96% | 682,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 309,67 | 292 | 75 | 45,33% | 752,35 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 548,86 | 440 | 73 | 42,47% | 690,11 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 271,15 | 412 | 68 | 55,88% | 1101,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 315,58 | 370 | 67 | 50,75% | 724,97 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 359,48 | 348 | 65 | 33,85% | 314,63 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 294,94 | 264 | 63 | 39,68% | 561,92 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 333,46 | 424 | 63 | 44,44% | 729,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 412,31 | 334 | 61 | 40,98% | 735,83 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 699,92 | 546 | 61 | 39,34% | 651,75 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 449,79 | 479 | 61 | 54,10% | 598,69 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 656,47 | 555 | 60 | 61,67% | 1076,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 426,54 | 416 | 59 | 52,54% | 1047,75 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 259,37 | 291 | 57 | 47,37% | 818,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 380,56 | 403 | 57 | 49,12% | 478,16 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 464,09 | 409 | 56 | 41,07% | 452,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 166,05 | 284 | 56 | 58,93% | 500,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 342,42 | 350 | 55 | 38,18% | 370,02 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 339,27 | 314 | 55 | 56,36% | 808,59 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 464,89 | 340 | 54 | 40,74% | 601,53 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 430,32 | 366 | 53 | 43,40% | 745,69 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 238,04 | 206 | 52 | 36,54% | 428,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 246,71 | 210 | 51 | 27,45% | 512,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 606,12 | 472 | 50 | 44,00% | 1827,64 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 421,54 | 380 | 50 | 46,00% | 693,62 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387,90 | 341 | 48 | 43,75% | 602,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 560,81 | 497 | 48 | 52,08% | 607,57 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 683,13 | 464 | 47 | 36,17% | 197,58 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 330,09 | 301 | 46 | 52,17% | 882,46 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 436,27 | 395 | 45 | 40,00% | 892,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 553,09 | 526 | 45 | 46,67% | 893,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552,34 | 376 | 44 | 43,18% | 1149,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327,83 | 350 | 42 | 40,48% | 633,61 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 402,88 | 349 | 40 | 45,00% | 524,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 335,90 | 364 | 40 | 45,00% | 498,61 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 937,33 | 531 | 40 | 32,50% | 463,23 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 328,85 | 340 | 40 | 40,00% | 942,34 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 276,24 | 236 | 38 | 39,47% | 424,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 580,70 | 395 | 37 | 40,54% | 1396,45 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 506,61 | 414 | 36 | 50,00% | 1208,01 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 475,03 | 632 | 36 | 47,22% | 1982,57 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 246,79 | 350 | 34 | 58,82% | 678,26 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229,00 | 230 | 33 | 39,39% | 471,30 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 785,15 | 553 | 33 | 36,36% | 290,22 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 308,69 | 370 | 32 | 59,38% | 435,98 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 559,88 | 508 | 32 | 50,00% | 719,27 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 365,57 | 350 | 30 | 50,00% | 1159,50 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 333,87 | 268 | 30 | 33,33% | 1145,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 363,54 | 332 | 28 | 50,00% | 1403,76 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 931,33 | 494 | 27 | 33,33% | 344,29 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 555,56 | 488 | 27 | 37,04% | 217,36 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 306,88 | 279 | 26 | 42,31% | 923,63 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 355,31 | 425 | 26 | 50,00% | 662,20 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 376,04 | 464 | 26 | 50,00% | 944,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 100,77 | 350 | 26 | 42,31% | 37,50 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 389,84 | 526 | 25 | 44,00% | 1813,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 495,22 | 445 | 23 | 43,48% | 1263,93 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 279,57 | 231 | 23 | 26,09% | 775,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 282,73 | 223 | 22 | 27,27% | 956,20 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 344,45 | 335 | 22 | 50,00% | 853,45 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 367,82 | 457 | 22 | 40,91% | 1947,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 325,36 | 388 | 22 | 50,00% | 863,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 465,38 | 563 | 21 | 57,14% | 319,73 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 552,00 | 521 | 20 | 60,00% | 1632,96 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 481,70 | 478 | 20 | 45,00% | 386,61 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 283,37 | 340 | 19 | 31,58% | 810,13 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 403,26 | 532 | 19 | 47,37% | 964,91 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 331,35 | 480 | 17 | 52,94% | 924,58 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 259,44 | 438 | 16 | 50,00% | 1508,22 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 511,47 | 435 | 15 | 33,33% | 2129,84 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 535,33 | 433 | 15 | 53,33% | 1120,92 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 335,40 | 394 | 15 | 26,67% | 1459,35 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 400,54 | 346 | 13 | 46,15% | 1790,55 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 298,08 | 275 | 13 | 53,85% | 721,01 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 346,85 | 462 | 13 | 46,15% | 325,29 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 480,31 | 422 | 13 | 38,46% | 187,32 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 339,31 | 519 | 13 | 69,23% | 1284,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 211,92 | 451 | 13 | 61,54% | 633,85 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 435,67 | 358 | 12 | 50,00% | 1701,11 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 192,83 | 286 | 12 | 33,33% | 469,66 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 388,92 | 426 | 12 | 50,00% | 439,22 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 227,27 | 251 | 11 | 54,55% | 567,61 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 696,09 | 475 | 11 | 54,55% | 1110,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 311,55 | 389 | 11 | 18,18% | 1053,68 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 766,73 | 499 | 11 | 54,55% | 529,93 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 549,20 | 510 | 10 | 50,00% | 308,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 941,50 | 590 | 10 | 50,00% | 617,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 567,22 | 426 | 9 | 44,44% | 330,33 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 866,00 | 523 | 8 | 50,00% | 989,60 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 501,63 | 531 | 8 | 75,00% | 1927,06 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 389,25 | 392 | 8 | 25,00% | 725,38 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 454,38 | 479 | 8 | 25,00% | 608,74 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 422,25 | 534 | 8 | 62,50% | 1215,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 303,63 | 347 | 8 | 37,50% | 474,87 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 886,75 | 563 | 8 | 50,00% | 674,79 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 549,14 | 585 | 7 | 85,71% | 3143,50 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 252,14 | 265 | 7 | 42,86% | 959,42 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 486,33 | 358 | 6 | 50,00% | 2235,62 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 294,67 | 249 | 6 | 50,00% | 1329,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 417,33 | 341 | 6 | 50,00% | 1314,87 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 247,50 | 325 | 6 | 50,00% | 748,36 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 181,17 | 249 | 6 | 16,67% | 557,94 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 875,33 | 648 | 6 | 50,00% | 1023,25 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 621,60 | 611 | 5 | 40,00% | 849,21 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 324,20 | 275 | 5 | 60,00% | 1525,42 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 572,50 | 434 | 4 | 50,00% | 3385,02 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 286,50 | 276 | 4 | 75,00% | 1158,87 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 55,50 | 311 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 346,00 | 321 | 3 | 33,33% | 2124,09 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 337,00 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 1561,84 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 522,67 | 555 | 3 | 66,67% | 3159,40 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 294,33 | 293 | 3 | 33,33% | 612,97 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 564,33 | 594 | 3 | 66,67% | 3525,73 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 402,33 | 371 | 3 | 33,33% | 1758,53 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1163,00 | 735 | 3 | 66,67% | 1384,72 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 158,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 716,55 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 192,50 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 768,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 232,66 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 313,00 | 154 | 2 | 0,00% | 1627,88 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 0,00 | 187 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 440,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 1990,09 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1182,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 1145,30 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 93,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 170,77 |
Karrogreg
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5969 | 0 | 0 | 57 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,33 | ||||
| Victories | 2665 | 44,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 45,61% |
| Defeats | 3213 | 53,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 54,39% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 875 | 14,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 17,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2719 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,51 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5274 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 482,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 666,84 | ||||
| Capture points | 3626 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 90 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 929 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 428,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 510,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 583,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 489,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 592,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 473,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5969 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,98 | |
| Victories | 2665 | 44,65% |
| Defeats | 3213 | 53,83% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 875 | 14,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2719 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5274 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 482,88 | |
| Capture points | 3626 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 929 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 428,72 | |
| WN7 | 583,26 | |
| WN8 | 592,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 26 | 45,61% |
| Defeats | 31 | 54,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 17,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 666,84 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,30 | |
| WN7 | 489,39 | |
| WN8 | 473,08 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen