KawaZrx1100

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58943043289
Ø Tier6,440,008,097,76
Victories3036451,51%00,00%2353,49%14750,87%
Defeats2780647,17%00,00%2046,51%14148,79%
Draws7731,31%00,00%00,00%10,35%
Battles survived1824930,96%00,00%1227,91%9131,49%
Tanks destroyed487490,8300,00310,721940,67
Destruction ratio1,200,001,000,98
Tanks spotted486010,8200,00400,932670,92
Damage dealt847,350,001.014,491.038,30
Capture points419620,7100,00350,813931,36
Defense points403300,6800,0000,00420,15
Experience537,850,00718,26687,45
WN71080,930,00934,59923,50
WN81269,720,001169,331231,14
Total
Battles58943
Ø Tier6,44
Victories3036451,51%
Defeats2780647,17%
Draws7731,31%
Battles survived1824930,96%
Tanks destroyed487490,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted486010,82
Damage dealt847,35
Capture points419620,71
Defense points403300,68
Experience537,85
WN71080,93
WN81269,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2353,49%
Defeats2046,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed310,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted400,93
Damage dealt1.014,49
Capture points350,81
Defense points00,00
Experience718,26
WN7934,59
WN81169,33
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier7,76
Victories14750,87%
Defeats14148,79%
Draws10,35%
Battles survived9131,49%
Tanks destroyed1940,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2670,92
Damage dealt1.038,30
Capture points3931,36
Defense points420,15
Experience687,45
WN7923,50
WN81231,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt914,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,27
Experience547,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1564,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted160,47
Damage dealt1.313,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points1564,59
Experience606,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles884000
Victories43048,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45451,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31335,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7660,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,720,000,000,00
Capture points13571,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points35213,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience698,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles884
Victories43048,64%
Defeats45451,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31335,41%
Tanks destroyed3950,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted7660,87
Damage dealt822,72
Capture points13571,54
Defense points35213,98
Experience698,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1068000
Victories42339,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60156,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws444,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29627,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8090,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,600,000,000,00
Capture points8810,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12521,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1068
Victories42339,61%
Defeats60156,27%
Draws444,12%
Battles survived29627,72%
Tanks destroyed4550,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted8090,76
Damage dealt819,60
Capture points8810,82
Defense points12521,17
Experience502,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories14248,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14850,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8227,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,680,000,000,00
Capture points2070,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3351,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience596,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories14248,30%
Defeats14850,34%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived8227,89%
Tanks destroyed1080,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1860,63
Damage dealt1.122,68
Capture points2070,70
Defense points3351,14
Experience596,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille5671,27441219351,25%1540,78
T675741,10566193555,76%1799,47
M10 Wolverine5652,64441189559,05%1783,32
T2971107,22720183555,15%1435,13
M18 Hellcat6906,70490163456,06%1852,69
T404576,69442123262,26%1892,61
T28 Prototype81204,86555121649,10%1291,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8981,51668116048,97%1094,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101332,75676106349,76%1049,33
G.W. E 100101438,65670106148,82%1137,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81294,3569592248,70%1330,64
M661007,5170090859,91%1774,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,0850890248,34%1704,59
T-34-85M 6911,0274289054,83%1579,53
G.W. Panther7974,7337888648,42%1282,20
MS-11224,4729081060,25%1539,53
M446775,6461179448,74%1234,12
105 leFH18B2 5804,9560976354,00%1604,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,9926275752,84%604,54
KV-856780,8940475349,93%1410,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,7849274546,31%1214,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81117,2669772346,47%1171,03
M40/M4381203,4272065753,12%1315,62
Type 64 6565,0365363352,92%1436,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2215,3326862856,85%1340,71
KV-15707,3050960954,84%1577,67
IS-381223,6156360352,74%1451,76
T-1091255,7754555147,91%1147,91
Achilles6808,4653654753,02%1627,57
Matilda4485,6338853558,88%1699,76
M4A1 Sherman5621,6454352854,92%1776,56
KV-220-2 5903,8498652464,69%2004,49
Löwe 8969,7967850043,60%943,19
T3091300,5050648645,27%1028,36
M127866,1870948154,89%1071,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3264,7427146061,52%1124,56
Excelsior 5873,4689445061,56%2056,98
G.W. Tiger91123,5545843846,35%965,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81060,0766042043,10%1008,80
IS7925,3444040349,13%1243,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81169,9668940243,78%1231,35
ARL 446938,4065439958,65%1869,96
AMBT 81295,6870339043,59%1338,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,5320438352,74%575,59
T-448796,0949234549,86%987,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91284,3545533643,45%962,77
M56 Scorpion 7951,0765433547,76%1245,87
M53/M5591281,2572733451,50%1184,60
E 5091227,2269931948,28%1001,54
T-549796,4852431740,69%564,72
Cromwell6638,7853130951,13%1209,86
T3 HMC2243,5925530953,40%1242,08
Wespe3389,8919730848,05%1634,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181122,4867730545,57%1169,47
T78 6934,7468030555,08%1371,07
LT-432 8555,9566929851,68%877,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,3130128955,71%685,75
T25/27935,8546228745,64%1303,49
Tiger II8993,7346127845,32%1032,39
Object 252U 81151,7871227747,65%1162,87
Ferdinand81147,8254427547,64%1127,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5246,5931027050,00%687,12
T3281094,1252426449,24%1195,82
Hummel6817,1739725747,08%1239,32
T14 5863,7987124552,65%1950,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7837,1943924349,79%1329,98
SU-1527944,8043724248,76%1275,74
E 7591074,2957823840,34%760,89
M4A1 FL 10 6805,6667723752,32%1342,82
ELC EVEN 90 8554,2561323543,83%899,43
Jagdpanther71062,9347023252,16%1498,89
T92 HMC101492,4464222748,90%1274,93
M2 Medium Tank3234,9428721859,63%1006,77
ISU-15281009,8658320742,51%833,45
Škoda T 256592,0651320352,71%1090,10
VK 36.01 (H)6623,5638520155,22%1070,38
Marder II3347,4529919456,70%1194,03
Prototipo Standard B91300,7471218049,44%1098,85
Caernarvon Action X 8934,7475117950,84%1071,65
Chi-To SP71229,1079617762,15%1536,38
M54 Renegade 81124,0376217651,14%1064,47
SU-1006957,7247917357,23%2080,22
Jagdtiger91430,1261017245,93%1061,77
AMX 50 10081050,6453817143,86%1013,68
M8A14247,5321117155,56%571,57
Lorraine 40 t 81014,9162617047,06%1050,11
Tiger I7896,8355816952,07%1173,53
Sturer Emil7861,3242516746,11%1170,31
T-345510,0740815545,81%1303,95
212A91537,4976615452,60%1471,80
T71 DA7530,9743814848,65%913,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519531,2344814344,76%574,34
T-437641,9745613955,40%971,76
T110E4101399,5956713843,48%806,26
AE Phase I 91253,0970413840,58%945,07
Super Hellcat 7718,0159213551,11%935,88
T92 8505,2565313351,88%821,51
AMX M4 mle. 457804,3545813044,62%961,01
SU-14-17837,6662313049,23%1092,95
UDES 038940,0555212941,09%815,67
Cruiser Mk. III3163,0721112650,00%693,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,7626312245,08%724,23
M1039820,2749812134,71%439,97
AMX 12 t6409,6137411946,22%956,47
Conqueror91192,1469311847,46%905,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,8313211540,00%2,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5289,2426511456,14%763,63
IS-7101226,4258211241,07%769,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7733,6543111044,55%834,55
Stridsyxa 81191,4772411047,27%1119,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,1321010745,79%597,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,5717310746,73%344,49
AMX 13 757553,6452010740,19%985,06
T1 Heavy5498,2833610650,00%1009,56
SU-85B4562,0042310660,38%1823,28
SU-14-281208,1771810357,28%1378,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7607,5644710244,12%1061,69
SU-855684,9451910056,00%1769,45
XM57 81544,107559647,92%1318,01
T376336,104059452,13%823,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691091,086719346,24%802,04
Challenger7732,755469246,74%798,93
Nashorn6855,234339158,24%1740,89
T1 Cunningham1118,591738543,53%544,65
Tiger (P)7697,345808552,94%869,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591000,126398248,78%826,40
StuG III Ausf. G5516,022788140,74%1142,89
Type 4 Chi-To6582,434158153,09%1071,98
Škoda T 5091097,165968041,25%799,14
Emil II91222,846718037,50%859,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101239,196068050,00%704,30
Jagdpanzer IV6737,054097951,90%1418,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6619,773797950,63%1093,20
T698760,994457740,26%664,23
CS-447862,126057441,89%1067,59
Leopard Prototyp A91178,686237345,21%919,52
IS-27779,516077248,61%898,74
BDR G1 B5581,794117252,78%1221,24
VK 28.016280,823267248,61%659,72
T216326,643627252,78%805,64
Charioteer8907,805397139,44%757,54
VK 100.01 (P)8847,236467146,48%763,49
VK 30.01 (P)6476,143867051,43%748,89
FV380591145,866847050,00%1042,46
Marder 38T4529,015126957,97%1643,21
M3 Lee4256,092656858,82%947,35
Object 43091126,726816844,12%894,19
Black Prince7553,885456740,30%559,38
Grille 15101491,695546738,81%872,32
FV2078968,556836651,52%1244,12
FV4004 Conway91203,336266653,03%966,25
Turán III prototípus 5356,063116541,54%704,39
1108763,035986341,27%667,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8536,495296344,44%725,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,243016250,00%1101,56
KV-26509,504966250,00%687,91
Object 70491340,026516145,90%889,19
Archer5617,443876163,93%1835,73
Leo7683,686136058,33%1008,20
Caernarvon8566,406066050,00%444,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5626,124725750,88%1671,87
MKA 2240,914255766,67%1049,19
Strv 103-091283,895895637,50%883,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,475005545,45%536,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3353,914455459,26%1067,83
53TP Markowskiego8956,706845451,85%978,03
SU-1018701,815245448,15%600,36
Ikv 1035365,023535354,72%901,68
M75281,403155350,94%972,23
Type 63 81011,557545352,83%1037,27
VK 30.01 (H)5155,872105246,15%154,15
O-I Experimental5382,043115236,54%483,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4438,232945255,77%1813,96
Char Futur 4 91365,826945150,98%1080,99
Strv m/425355,902944942,86%805,48
SU-86694,206054957,14%932,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91112,047254946,94%922,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,435154938,78%698,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,252174856,25%448,02
Panther II8828,316704854,17%975,95
M24 Chaffee5288,193144847,92%860,86
CS-5991195,986834748,94%1032,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81094,327064742,55%1051,84
T28 Concept 7967,946474753,19%1338,21
Emil I8640,206684665,22%651,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8803,636864658,70%888,43
Škoda T 245389,203304564,44%1239,81
45TP Habicha7682,795124339,53%660,76
Covenanter5237,672784348,84%653,81
T-34-2G FT71068,865634341,86%1327,36
KV-137551,355164358,14%846,86
Strv 746573,365664264,29%1183,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91380,697494252,38%1196,46
SU-100M17810,315564247,62%942,04
Crusader6310,853044151,22%836,95
P.44 Pantera8888,855824136,59%863,06
TVP T 50/51101053,055764141,46%591,92
AMX 50 12091045,396394148,78%797,53
T-804249,712254143,90%844,92
BZ-176 81570,959244156,10%1611,52
T-284184,602164060,00%532,96
E 100101255,157514055,00%886,25
Object 14010789,105184035,00%303,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101528,558334062,50%1172,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,265293951,28%773,80
VK 30.01 (D)6441,334083953,85%762,07
AMX ELC bis5275,233203951,28%745,10
Panther7511,665563852,63%676,80
Comet7450,683303844,74%488,98
FV3046419,553793850,00%606,98
KV-37890,037103756,76%1162,00
B14244,422593650,00%564,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4279,474393647,22%546,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5458,255713650,00%1090,49
T-28E with F-30 4380,754343641,67%759,04
P.43 bis6710,515943557,14%1306,51
M415559,944473540,00%791,78
Valentine3276,312623560,00%1039,54
E 50 Ausf. M101457,376583542,86%913,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,181103452,94%105,23
Leichttraktor1142,712863455,88%699,92
Churchill VII6452,695293250,00%662,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,566683253,13%1119,81
T-602180,842523281,25%993,04
Rambo 91294,257423243,75%924,44
Type 62 7594,457753164,52%1407,09
M5 Stuart4160,652673151,61%309,51
T56 GMC3159,031813145,16%357,41
40TP Habicha6437,574523036,67%564,58
Carro d'assalto P.8871023,137623053,33%1303,06
Type 586474,204943050,00%794,37
AMX 404205,142192958,62%776,51
Type 6191146,487302951,72%1026,67
60G FT5457,383762944,83%922,22
Birch Gun4198,972002924,14%501,55
SU-122A5397,343922962,07%927,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81092,076372944,83%950,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,253372839,29%780,67
25TP KSUST II5378,824422846,43%819,01
M5A1 Stuart4206,572732864,29%708,70
AT-12136,791322846,43%400,91
WZ-131G FT6658,115362860,71%1121,74
Bishop5349,793582857,14%718,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7782,116622864,29%1223,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3166,373032755,56%619,78
Type T-345381,524592766,67%1076,91
VK 30.02 (M)6625,673942729,63%1006,83
Object 25791138,306782751,85%891,79
T-262237,852632665,38%1524,88
Super Conqueror101352,737262646,15%829,71
FV230 Canopener101825,967922642,31%1107,59
Lago4297,243282560,00%966,57
UDES 14 Alt 58586,524852540,00%411,20
Type 4 Ju-To7860,566352552,00%958,45
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5816,247662544,00%1425,65
Cruiser Mk. I135,58912445,83%49,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8392,543352425,00%415,80
P.43 ter7698,575642347,83%927,94
Churchill I5461,434812343,48%799,22
T-463159,392072347,83%557,35
VK 30.02 (D)7860,177442360,87%1386,13
IS-2-II8692,836282352,17%637,53
Object 430U101586,957272245,45%1148,73
BT-7 artillery 3193,681772231,82%539,07
T207778,486722157,14%1211,84
Type 1 Chi-He4242,713942161,90%761,00
B.U.G.I.6593,764662138,10%711,31
Type 95 Heavy4204,482222142,86%469,85
AMX 13 57 7531,196762161,90%1069,88
SU-76M4364,603652085,00%1346,15
AT 86564,455662065,00%1021,31
Object 268101514,005371942,11%806,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191392,057071942,11%924,91
Pawlack Tank6811,266331957,89%1274,42
M-II-Y7848,005801926,32%870,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101485,336411844,44%908,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548865,617111855,56%913,58
BZ-587754,616731861,11%868,52
Leopard 1101333,226431844,44%817,47
Ares 8591222,179671872,22%1253,57
LTP 3205,562521861,11%1050,47
P.435301,003361747,06%614,26
M374276,292971752,94%888,33
SDP 57 Gowika7823,475181741,18%869,56
Object 277101457,126161735,29%893,23
WZ-111 model 1-491261,387361656,25%1084,59
TNH 105/10008708,635311631,25%473,53
SDP 44 Burza6767,634381631,25%1193,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,502271650,00%407,08
ISU-152K 8901,505731643,75%724,02
P26/404283,473241540,00%603,75
Vz. 44-17668,336601560,00%800,32
CS-63101293,007481553,33%954,77
AMX 383160,601671526,67%300,87
SDP 58 Kilana8739,004511533,33%473,76
T110E5101256,876451540,00%754,70
KV-1S6467,134661553,33%803,02
T-29 3257,933791546,67%866,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5772,144661435,71%1581,83
StuG IV 5362,002881450,00%809,27
Bretagne Panther 6761,796631442,86%1212,02
FV226 Contradictious 81035,796801442,86%866,01
M2 Light2240,773611361,54%1110,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3316,462951346,15%1187,54
M26 Pershing8560,385031338,46%395,35
SU-76G FT4395,693231338,46%779,84
Mäuschen91200,317271353,85%1028,62
LT vz. 383177,672341250,00%662,66
Sav m/434525,834121233,33%1569,37
T-703281,252951275,00%1284,78
Ares 7581129,338031258,33%1518,36
Somua SM 81217,337561250,00%1124,86
M3 Stuart3164,092201136,36%409,39
ST vz. 394337,363931154,55%1202,18
Kranvagn10834,916291145,45%432,79
Strv 103B101249,454581127,27%542,97
Caliban 8996,826351136,36%813,54
Light Mk. VIC 2169,913751181,82%944,05
DS PZInż5631,805721070,00%1494,85
SU-54338,202741020,00%592,93
AMX 13 909669,907291070,00%971,41
Cruiser Mk. II287,401591060,00%312,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61444,108231050,00%2321,19
WZ-111-1G FT8435,804991060,00%374,35
HWK 128529,504481050,00%681,60
Object 777 Version II 91936,9010541070,00%2009,80
HWK 30 8246,505401050,00%249,58
LT vz. 352129,33158933,33%401,34
14TP4270,67357966,67%1023,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro6958,33680977,78%1654,42
T54E191359,78590933,33%991,56
Cobra 91479,22579933,33%1022,59
Renault Otsu187,25280862,50%327,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2188,75467875,00%1028,49
Panzerjäger I2207,25244887,50%923,40
43 M. Toldi III 395,25139837,50%185,00
D23183,29263728,57%525,45
Ikv 723221,57276757,14%644,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,14873771,43%1390,37
CS-538328,14638771,43%383,86
O-I6396,86456757,14%521,14
WZ-111 model 5A101058,86540728,57%472,55
Ho-Ri 281020,86603757,14%1083,24
SU-263214,14254757,14%590,40
Pz.Kpfw. I223,57143771,43%262,83
Indien-Panzer8740,14414714,29%615,36
TOG II* 6708,29431771,43%1455,44
Chi-Ni2219,17335616,67%1103,91
Strv m/40L3218,50310650,00%696,71
Renault NC-31190,00176683,33%526,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,67133650,00%402,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3346,17284666,67%1622,64
STA-18345,50574666,67%391,85
Sexton II3141,17212666,67%588,83
M7 Priest3112,0096616,67%26,94
Type 91 Heavy3179,67366683,33%683,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,2064540,00%1,51
L6/40280,6018050,00%18,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4238,80330520,00%561,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,80153540,00%211,14
SMV CC-567798,80644560,00%1026,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,40239540,00%480,05
M4 Improved 5276,2028850,00%443,93
MT-256257,60620580,00%772,35
FSV Scheme A7675,00511520,00%807,52
KV-1 shielded 5440,80788580,00%928,98
Sherman VC Firefly 6501,20499540,00%640,60
ISU-122S 7807,80681560,00%1142,81
M41D 8301,20389540,00%241,30
Renault FT194,25111425,00%308,51
M15/423183,50229425,00%321,27
D1263,25108425,00%21,42
AT 77848,50648475,00%1129,10
XM66F 81771,001014475,00%2068,95
T-50-2 6230,50299425,00%327,09
T1E6 289,2591425,00%154,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81144,25382425,00%955,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,003994100,00%449,23
WZ-120-1G FT 8207,75466475,00%261,00
Kolohousenka181,337230,00%141,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,33170333,33%161,42
Hotchkiss H352204,33222333,33%829,03
SU-182404,3328830,00%3090,52
Škoda T 177907,00753366,67%2042,36
Semovente M415526,00432333,33%1094,17
FV4005 Stage II102023,6736630,00%1579,38
IS-M8654,33401333,33%399,21
M-III-Y8318,67466333,33%47,75
FV4025 Contriver111176,3332530,00%371,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6258,00379333,33%297,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5309,006363100,00%848,25
L-60 245,00144333,33%3,10
Strv m/382244,00409250,00%1225,57
TVP VTU Koncept8129,00474250,00%135,20
T1 HMC2177,509720,00%893,59
Pvlvv fm/422145,003132100,00%645,94
WZ-131787,50507250,00%129,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8133,00511250,00%132,33
O-Ni71180,009552100,00%1655,45
Ho-Ri 19947,007382100,00%676,92
BZ-1668867,5031320,00%602,11
Loyd Gun Carriage29,001612100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5298,0033620,00%350,01
T-116 3264,5021120,00%796,38
MTLS-1G14 3308,0032920,00%1179,19
Primo Victoria 81017,00640250,00%1050,22
T7 Combat Car 2119,002262100,00%613,35
Cromwell B 6809,009082100,00%1660,57
Excalibur 6590,5032920,00%732,40
Strv fm/211151,002701100,00%919,63
Fiat 30001175,004851100,00%992,42
Renault FT 75 BS280,009710,00%209,79
T2 Medium Tank2347,004141100,00%1820,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,005910,00%27,21
AMX 50 B10759,0024910,00%222,99
M3G FT3686,007461100,00%2772,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5395,0024810,00%476,89
Renault UE 573496,0027310,00%1792,21
T-1506644,007071100,00%1258,83
IS-3-II933,0020110,00%0,00
FV229 Contender93352,0016051100,00%4242,48
SU-2-122 50,009310,00%0,00
Windhund 8729,0020310,00%401,35
Object 283 91784,0033310,00%1316,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0019810,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61691,0012381100,00%3547,87
Patton the Tank 9903,007911100,00%803,29
Lago M38 3242,0014110,00%347,00
T-45 2214,003051100,00%1152,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0031510,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5298,006171100,00%731,69
Sexton I 30,00210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3153,0025710,00%421,51
AMX ELC 901 6494,004921100,00%1193,85
T26E3 Eagle 7 7509,0032610,00%406,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5427,007471100,00%1253,48
Churchill Crocodile 6735,0025710,00%740,88
Fantôme 9737,0032410,00%347,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-14
Left: 2024-03-29