Kelly_Sherman2018

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115400090
Ø Tier7,710,000,009,06
Victories506943,93%00,00%00,00%3741,11%
Defeats633454,89%00,00%00,00%5358,89%
Draws1371,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived217718,86%00,00%00,00%2022,22%
Tanks destroyed60260,5200,0000,00580,64
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,83
Tanks spotted87990,7600,0000,00650,72
Damage dealt815,790,000,001.403,20
Capture points123651,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19260,1700,0000,0060,07
Experience459,260,000,00674,32
WN7638,260,000,00733,47
WN8738,370,000,001054,85
Total
Battles11540
Ø Tier7,71
Victories506943,93%
Defeats633454,89%
Draws1371,19%
Battles survived217718,86%
Tanks destroyed60260,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted87990,76
Damage dealt815,79
Capture points123651,07
Defense points19260,17
Experience459,26
WN7638,26
WN8738,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,06
Victories3741,11%
Defeats5358,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2022,22%
Tanks destroyed580,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted650,72
Damage dealt1.403,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,07
Experience674,32
WN7733,47
WN81054,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories5128,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11967,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3922,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,850,000,000,00
Capture points550,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience393,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories5128,81%
Defeats11967,23%
Draws73,95%
Battles survived3922,03%
Tanks destroyed970,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1600,90
Damage dealt1.734,85
Capture points550,31
Defense points1931,09
Experience393,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4180,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience271,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1019,61%
Defeats4180,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed260,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted581,14
Damage dealt1.043,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,45
Experience271,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt239,000,000,000,00
Capture points275,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt239,00
Capture points275,40
Defense points122,40
Experience389,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94450044
Victories383740,62%00,00%00,00%1943,18%
Defeats540957,27%00,00%00,00%2454,55%
Draws1992,11%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived255027,00%00,00%00,00%1227,27%
Tanks destroyed49830,5300,0000,00230,52
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,72
Tanks spotted94151,0000,0000,00491,11
Damage dealt1.049,740,000,001.179,20
Capture points165691,7500,0000,00601,36
Defense points186891,9800,0000,001192,70
Experience475,840,000,00652,09
Total
Battles9445
Victories383740,62%
Defeats540957,27%
Draws1992,11%
Battles survived255027,00%
Tanks destroyed49830,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted94151,00
Damage dealt1.049,74
Capture points165691,75
Defense points186891,98
Experience475,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted491,11
Damage dealt1.179,20
Capture points601,36
Defense points1192,70
Experience652,09

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2084000
Victories80738,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123459,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50023,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13460,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16550,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,900,000,000,00
Capture points20310,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22891,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles2084
Victories80738,72%
Defeats123459,21%
Draws432,06%
Battles survived50023,99%
Tanks destroyed13460,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted16550,79
Damage dealt1.686,90
Capture points20310,97
Defense points22891,10
Experience487,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (132)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
53TP Markowskiego81050,02512222343,95%1057,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91115,6452484543,55%798,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101438,5053261841,42%852,17
40TP Habicha6417,5130157245,45%579,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101256,2549252339,20%744,02
P.44 Pantera8651,9138147334,67%492,91
Jade Coil 81330,5972045652,63%1220,60
P.43 ter7516,3933736038,61%511,35
45TP Habicha7444,2028835344,76%354,21
P.43 bis6451,6432222244,59%633,43
Prototipo Standard B9759,3636019736,04%371,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9759,7042218645,16%411,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage10850,5253916745,51%509,90
CS-5991001,3566515847,47%829,76
FV2078511,0542215143,71%371,90
M10 RBFM 5353,4431315146,36%515,26
Conqueror9945,1758114442,36%620,96
IS-38704,7360214443,75%577,11
P.435266,8923914048,57%546,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8805,1641113936,69%535,84
Panhard EBR 909276,5640713939,57%116,00
CS-63101297,8262413744,53%792,60
T-34-85M 6499,5043313649,26%671,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2422,2147213158,02%2114,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4479,8629612954,26%1303,68
CS-447662,1141312850,00%793,26
CS-538697,4652612536,80%648,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101193,9665912544,80%673,48
Bretagne Panther 6567,8048711348,67%836,71
T288552,8343510639,62%296,22
Cromwell6475,5546410047,00%752,69
T25 AT7493,383039130,77%362,92
M4A1 Sherman5185,182169045,56%258,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68194,133038934,83%40,71
Caernarvon8839,046518043,75%708,73
P26/404165,151597350,68%277,68
BZ-75101448,417396851,47%939,61
T110E3101446,696106538,46%742,72
T-109686,696136245,16%434,92
B.U.G.I.6412,983726041,67%434,13
Panhard EBR 10510382,124775836,21%125,20
KV-26540,365865569,09%959,98
M3 Lee4138,412345451,85%326,03
KV-1S6346,603995242,31%367,22
IS7503,555084936,73%402,84
Sturer Emil7368,744354658,70%423,29
Hotchkiss EBR7132,172244634,78%0,51
T959396,213154230,95%13,55
M2 Medium Tank3112,502174045,00%209,11
Nashorn6293,723113943,59%269,07
Super Conqueror101338,627343751,35%842,93
T-116 3179,142853652,78%685,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 8582,693873537,14%365,39
Black Prince7766,796823447,06%862,78
Churchill VII6540,395603351,52%834,39
M36 Jackson6375,503893259,38%541,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3429,374182751,85%1046,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91152,815562630,77%577,44
Valentine II 4206,802952552,00%580,52
T-54 first prototype 8699,406402552,00%767,17
M15/423133,361242231,82%154,13
IS-7101694,237562254,55%1300,34
M56 Scorpion 7487,453682236,36%360,44
Grille 15101258,954962040,00%620,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4198,332371855,56%492,58
T-29 3377,883821662,50%1435,71
Churchill I5189,212571428,57%103,61
DS PZInż5494,934461457,14%1037,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5204,792491442,86%217,40
Panhard AMD 178B666,141851457,14%179,05
M8A1485,621341346,15%58,72
Bishop5160,852181361,54%275,40
T14 5208,503201250,00%224,74
43 M. Toldi III 3261,333631258,33%1233,06
T2 Medium Tank2195,301211030,00%790,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6381,703511050,00%440,83
Dicker Max 6578,403441040,00%692,24
Type 64 6233,902361020,00%245,55
Loyd Gun Carriage222,33110944,44%40,75
Object 27710925,22658955,56%560,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7600,78535966,67%871,64
7TP272,00123837,50%0,00
Leichttraktor1277,88243862,50%1478,74
FV3046250,88217837,50%138,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101828,00811862,50%1204,32
MS-11108,71108742,86%361,75
CS-67 Szakal11943,71522728,57%324,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2276,00291728,57%570,86
STA-2 8459,71337728,57%254,48
Turtle Mk. I 8979,86711742,86%783,33
4TP1108,00190650,00%396,07
BZ-16681313,33838666,67%1759,60
Birch Gun465,00194650,00%110,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7213,17172633,33%12,40
AMR 35 2129,50119616,67%315,20
A46 6141,80315540,00%140,50
Cromwell B 6511,60471560,00%854,23
StuG IV 5267,403885100,00%666,50
ELC EVEN 90 8432,80605580,00%733,47
Sexton II366,75189475,00%261,46
E 65 Zwilling 81098,00872475,00%1075,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8794,50381425,00%470,99
Super Hellcat 7950,50638450,00%1213,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,001683100,00%412,92
50TP prototyp 8509,6722630,00%217,11
Crusader650,67217333,33%0,00
Marder II381,00208333,33%0,00
HWK 30 8657,00503333,33%824,83
WZ-120-1G FT 8324,006283100,00%299,89
Kolohousenka1181,003862100,00%1067,85
Fiat 3000164,00149250,00%136,20
Renault FT162,5016120,00%98,42
Matilda445,00117250,00%96,26
T3 HMC20,002620,00%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana8508,50477250,00%368,81
Marder 38T455,50253250,00%93,03
IS-2 shielded 7741,5027420,00%574,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81312,0010002100,00%1834,83
T-45 2437,505632100,00%2875,63
Char Futur 4 9370,5016520,00%10,20
BT-7 artillery 3226,504922100,00%903,01
AE Phase I 9567,5010920,00%173,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,0016110,00%75,68
L6/402125,0015810,00%179,45
AMX 404145,0010410,00%252,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2424,004511100,00%2796,12
Cruiser Mk. I1635,0017010,00%5841,31
AMX 38354,006210,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6217,0015010,00%58,35
MKA 254,007510,00%0,00
T-127 3332,005271100,00%1201,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8596,007521100,00%608,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-06-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2025-05-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-21
Left: 2021-11-05