| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 317,09 | 220 | 4029 | 41,42% | 874,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268,11 | 252 | 3726 | 47,80% | 1080,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 222,71 | 224 | 2456 | 46,46% | 635,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325,70 | 262 | 2370 | 47,13% | 597,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 213,98 | 221 | 1995 | 46,87% | 386,98 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 241,00 | 236 | 1847 | 42,56% | 546,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 194,77 | 226 | 1818 | 37,07% | 535,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 249,83 | 241 | 1594 | 44,48% | 428,73 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178,44 | 219 | 1230 | 46,10% | 531,95 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 211,81 | 214 | 1019 | 44,26% | 712,96 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 290,04 | 325 | 935 | 41,82% | 997,12 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 350,52 | 337 | 845 | 45,56% | 442,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 267,78 | 351 | 725 | 43,45% | 970,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 312,28 | 318 | 664 | 44,88% | 660,45 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 245,91 | 281 | 584 | 43,15% | 347,62 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 364,90 | 368 | 528 | 45,64% | 342,31 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 500,99 | 379 | 528 | 53,41% | 721,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 233,50 | 178 | 508 | 48,03% | 406,11 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 178,51 | 170 | 455 | 45,05% | 160,49 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 611,62 | 398 | 436 | 43,58% | 585,85 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 254,88 | 197 | 427 | 43,56% | 446,71 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 312,92 | 266 | 424 | 41,75% | 333,64 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 154,29 | 263 | 394 | 48,48% | 341,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 504,80 | 416 | 386 | 47,41% | 588,29 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 290,39 | 366 | 377 | 61,01% | 727,55 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 428,18 | 386 | 365 | 47,40% | 442,22 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 209,81 | 232 | 340 | 41,18% | 366,34 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 423,22 | 383 | 325 | 46,77% | 588,78 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 236,10 | 218 | 298 | 51,68% | 417,62 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 145,17 | 211 | 277 | 27,44% | 328,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 288,14 | 259 | 253 | 50,99% | 488,61 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 209,25 | 187 | 246 | 46,75% | 758,20 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 553,45 | 428 | 182 | 43,41% | 456,44 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 453,75 | 427 | 174 | 45,98% | 294,03 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 249,47 | 199 | 174 | 47,70% | 375,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 540,39 | 380 | 172 | 44,19% | 735,70 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 227,25 | 300 | 172 | 48,84% | 525,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 195,26 | 265 | 157 | 50,32% | 439,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 314,21 | 323 | 146 | 47,95% | 557,33 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 267,34 | 267 | 144 | 45,14% | 468,63 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 526,19 | 457 | 137 | 43,80% | 284,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 359,98 | 358 | 130 | 48,46% | 571,90 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 308,29 | 361 | 125 | 46,40% | 290,15 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 349,31 | 320 | 124 | 51,61% | 1078,98 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 216,91 | 219 | 117 | 42,74% | 379,78 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 365,97 | 360 | 117 | 52,14% | 837,33 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 297,80 | 337 | 117 | 44,44% | 509,19 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 264,83 | 179 | 115 | 32,17% | 727,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173,55 | 196 | 113 | 52,21% | 759,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287,75 | 224 | 107 | 46,73% | 456,96 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 373,63 | 321 | 106 | 46,23% | 169,12 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 596,06 | 433 | 104 | 48,08% | 587,60 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 623,13 | 407 | 97 | 42,27% | 341,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 168,59 | 166 | 96 | 56,25% | 800,95 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 192,77 | 281 | 92 | 45,65% | 628,58 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 448,04 | 373 | 78 | 39,74% | 284,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 296,31 | 195 | 75 | 34,67% | 518,22 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 259,79 | 292 | 68 | 38,24% | 382,97 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 236,94 | 241 | 68 | 39,71% | 98,57 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 405,24 | 389 | 66 | 50,00% | 339,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 483,02 | 458 | 65 | 41,54% | 177,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 293,25 | 322 | 65 | 46,15% | 571,36 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 364,19 | 388 | 64 | 53,13% | 941,64 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 390,34 | 361 | 59 | 45,76% | 770,87 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 124,34 | 278 | 56 | 42,86% | 178,67 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 326,26 | 311 | 54 | 48,15% | 370,38 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 268,79 | 283 | 53 | 37,74% | 492,99 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 380,25 | 295 | 52 | 46,15% | 378,46 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 318,70 | 248 | 50 | 44,00% | 774,98 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 508,63 | 400 | 48 | 52,08% | 658,40 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 528,18 | 450 | 44 | 50,00% | 302,53 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 115,63 | 124 | 40 | 47,50% | 217,87 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 823,57 | 598 | 37 | 43,24% | 397,06 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246,39 | 214 | 36 | 47,22% | 709,07 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 392,58 | 255 | 36 | 41,67% | 408,89 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 566,77 | 369 | 35 | 48,57% | 560,66 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 230,41 | 192 | 34 | 50,00% | 1196,41 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 260,61 | 317 | 33 | 57,58% | 936,04 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 229,61 | 317 | 31 | 45,16% | 747,63 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 222,63 | 250 | 27 | 37,04% | 51,21 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 625,96 | 412 | 26 | 30,77% | 175,72 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142,72 | 170 | 25 | 72,00% | 754,61 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 379,80 | 324 | 25 | 48,00% | 276,14 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 645,67 | 364 | 24 | 29,17% | 304,11 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 372,17 | 314 | 23 | 43,48% | 297,47 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 197,09 | 167 | 22 | 50,00% | 791,40 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 96,14 | 107 | 22 | 36,36% | 98,44 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 101,35 | 128 | 20 | 40,00% | 296,68 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 111,83 | 105 | 18 | 44,44% | 314,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 229,44 | 263 | 18 | 27,78% | 298,59 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 273,40 | 350 | 15 | 73,33% | 573,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 515,55 | 385 | 11 | 27,27% | 257,84 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 161,90 | 229 | 10 | 40,00% | 27,41 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 227,30 | 395 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 112,50 | 182 | 10 | 30,00% | 1,67 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 91,70 | 196 | 10 | 40,00% | 21,65 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 465,10 | 439 | 10 | 20,00% | 178,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 172,10 | 207 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 192,50 | 308 | 10 | 50,00% | 128,56 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 423,40 | 396 | 10 | 30,00% | 172,67 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 186,00 | 142 | 9 | 22,22% | 723,76 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,56 | 103 | 9 | 55,56% | 338,93 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 303,44 | 198 | 9 | 22,22% | 623,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 374,00 | 263 | 8 | 25,00% | 351,51 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 15,75 | 109 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,34 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 429,67 | 337 | 3 | 33,33% | 514,32 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 85,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 506,34 |
Kelte57
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37072 | 35 | 288 | 781 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,16 | 4,49 | 4,34 | 4,53 | ||||
| Victories | 16669 | 44,96% | 17 | 48,57% | 127 | 44,10% | 344 | 44,05% |
| Defeats | 19837 | 53,51% | 17 | 48,57% | 155 | 53,82% | 417 | 53,39% |
| Draws | 566 | 1,53% | 1 | 2,86% | 6 | 2,08% | 20 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 7148 | 19,28% | 8 | 22,86% | 46 | 15,97% | 122 | 15,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14787 | 0,40 | 21 | 0,60 | 174 | 0,60 | 448 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,78 | 0,72 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40606 | 1,10 | 28 | 0,80 | 321 | 1,11 | 850 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 283,20 | 337,31 | 398,65 | 409,15 | ||||
| Capture points | 79318 | 2,14 | 114 | 3,26 | 622 | 2,16 | 1344 | 1,72 |
| Defense points | 13628 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 0,46 | 188 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 262,97 | 279,40 | 301,80 | 309,21 | ||||
| WN7 | 440,30 | 648,44 | 718,20 | 677,77 | ||||
| WN8 | 565,43 | 542,94 | 871,41 | 789,90 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37072 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,16 | |
| Victories | 16669 | 44,96% |
| Defeats | 19837 | 53,51% |
| Draws | 566 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 7148 | 19,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14787 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40606 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 283,20 | |
| Capture points | 79318 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 13628 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 262,97 | |
| WN7 | 440,30 | |
| WN8 | 565,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,49 | |
| Victories | 17 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 22,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 337,31 | |
| Capture points | 114 | 3,26 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 279,40 | |
| WN7 | 648,44 | |
| WN8 | 542,94 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 288 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,34 | |
| Victories | 127 | 44,10% |
| Defeats | 155 | 53,82% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 15,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 174 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 321 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 398,65 | |
| Capture points | 622 | 2,16 |
| Defense points | 133 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 301,80 | |
| WN7 | 718,20 | |
| WN8 | 871,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 781 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,53 | |
| Victories | 344 | 44,05% |
| Defeats | 417 | 53,39% |
| Draws | 20 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 122 | 15,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 448 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 850 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 409,15 | |
| Capture points | 1344 | 1,72 |
| Defense points | 188 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 309,21 | |
| WN7 | 677,77 | |
| WN8 | 789,90 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 31,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 248,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 31,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 248,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen