| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 388,83 | 597 | 257 | 43,97% | 527,20 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 663,47 | 578 | 98 | 48,98% | 815,23 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 565,35 | 515 | 62 | 50,00% | 968,41 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 840,55 | 729 | 51 | 66,67% | 1030,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 703,79 | 616 | 48 | 58,33% | 953,23 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 775,98 | 523 | 48 | 39,58% | 626,66 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 638,65 | 550 | 43 | 53,49% | 701,27 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 552,34 | 501 | 41 | 56,10% | 724,62 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 693,13 | 514 | 38 | 31,58% | 1372,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 810,17 | 533 | 35 | 40,00% | 535,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 566,07 | 502 | 30 | 63,33% | 2090,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1339,04 | 739 | 27 | 59,26% | 898,41 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 760,88 | 511 | 24 | 25,00% | 388,70 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 419,96 | 387 | 24 | 58,33% | 853,07 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1550,96 | 675 | 24 | 37,50% | 833,32 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1395,55 | 772 | 22 | 54,55% | 1106,84 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 706,20 | 535 | 20 | 55,00% | 2235,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 291,11 | 316 | 18 | 50,00% | 631,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 458,61 | 376 | 18 | 38,89% | 496,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 353,61 | 430 | 18 | 55,56% | 747,94 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 853,67 | 555 | 18 | 38,89% | 684,42 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1295,76 | 816 | 17 | 47,06% | 1524,93 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 500,47 | 476 | 17 | 41,18% | 2365,68 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 269,65 | 501 | 17 | 64,71% | 705,84 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 898,56 | 684 | 16 | 50,00% | 566,87 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 399,93 | 403 | 15 | 53,33% | 1367,86 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 547,29 | 684 | 14 | 64,29% | 520,14 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 701,54 | 512 | 13 | 23,08% | 442,17 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 970,75 | 627 | 12 | 50,00% | 1554,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 470,64 | 476 | 11 | 72,73% | 1860,23 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 816,64 | 709 | 11 | 63,64% | 2419,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 588,50 | 444 | 10 | 50,00% | 2324,93 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 457,10 | 366 | 10 | 60,00% | 1147,05 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 799,11 | 505 | 9 | 33,33% | 491,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 366,67 | 287 | 9 | 33,33% | 1269,49 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 639,25 | 499 | 8 | 37,50% | 970,51 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 573,86 | 577 | 7 | 42,86% | 979,53 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 359,14 | 470 | 7 | 28,57% | 633,52 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 771,00 | 745 | 7 | 71,43% | 1277,46 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 732,86 | 472 | 7 | 14,29% | 1114,96 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 858,33 | 716 | 6 | 33,33% | 921,15 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 441,83 | 252 | 6 | 16,67% | 1928,15 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 485,83 | 430 | 6 | 33,33% | 769,94 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 501,00 | 363 | 6 | 33,33% | 1583,24 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 390,00 | 350 | 5 | 60,00% | 1637,05 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 508,80 | 363 | 5 | 40,00% | 1614,54 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 777,20 | 397 | 5 | 20,00% | 1211,76 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 267,60 | 296 | 5 | 40,00% | 583,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 463,20 | 457 | 5 | 60,00% | 1911,28 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 648,80 | 445 | 5 | 20,00% | 281,80 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229,60 | 377 | 5 | 40,00% | 376,22 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 505,25 | 328 | 4 | 25,00% | 2186,05 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 695,75 | 563 | 4 | 75,00% | 2956,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 672,75 | 414 | 4 | 25,00% | 3534,70 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 429,00 | 273 | 4 | 25,00% | 1434,40 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1850,75 | 1290 | 4 | 75,00% | 8344,73 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 483,25 | 411 | 4 | 75,00% | 1307,90 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1166,75 | 937 | 4 | 75,00% | 8037,21 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 28,00 | 596 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 428,33 | 484 | 3 | 66,67% | 694,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 276,67 | 286 | 3 | 33,33% | 520,22 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1619,33 | 774 | 3 | 33,33% | 2143,35 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 388,67 | 327 | 3 | 33,33% | 1170,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 190,67 | 188 | 3 | 33,33% | 253,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 296,50 | 314 | 2 | 0,00% | 236,91 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1079,00 | 378 | 2 | 0,00% | 568,14 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 327,00 | 216 | 2 | 0,00% | 466,44 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 0,00 | 519 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 463,50 | 516 | 2 | 50,00% | 734,34 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 195,00 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,63 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1547,00 | 887 | 2 | 50,00% | 1755,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 525,00 | 258 | 2 | 0,00% | 1417,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 700,50 | 674 | 2 | 50,00% | 4040,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 1011,50 | 759 | 2 | 50,00% | 8152,97 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 600,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 611,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 532,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 1517,51 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 451,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 312,08 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 212,00 | 470 | 1 | 100,00% | 600,28 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1131,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 1785,28 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 376,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 2391,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 2466,00 | 1650 | 1 | 100,00% | 13206,95 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 115,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 358,84 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 1578,00 | 1266 | 1 | 100,00% | 17427,06 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 916,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 2153,72 |
King_Doker
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1316 | 0 | 31 | 47 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | 0,00 | 7,68 | 7,94 | ||||
| Victories | 631 | 47,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 38,71% | 19 | 40,43% |
| Defeats | 668 | 50,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 58,06% | 27 | 57,45% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,23% | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 274 | 20,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 12,90% | 5 | 10,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 741 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,61 | 26 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,70 | 0,62 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1483 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 2,84 | 110 | 2,34 |
| Damage dealt | 639,43 | 0,00 | 683,03 | 703,53 | ||||
| Capture points | 1972 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 306 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,04 | 0,00 | 668,23 | 633,02 | ||||
| WN7 | 766,36 | 0,00 | 801,97 | 725,07 | ||||
| WN8 | 874,87 | 0,00 | 955,04 | 857,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1316 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 631 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 668 | 50,76% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 274 | 20,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 741 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1483 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 639,43 | |
| Capture points | 1972 | 1,50 |
| Defense points | 306 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 557,04 | |
| WN7 | 766,36 | |
| WN8 | 874,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 12 | 38,71% |
| Defeats | 18 | 58,06% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 12,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88 | 2,84 |
| Damage dealt | 683,03 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 668,23 | |
| WN7 | 801,97 | |
| WN8 | 955,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 19 | 40,43% |
| Defeats | 27 | 57,45% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 10,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 2,34 |
| Damage dealt | 703,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 633,02 | |
| WN7 | 725,07 | |
| WN8 | 857,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen