| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 905,23 | 573 | 1367 | 50,62% | 1637,72 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1048,72 | 577 | 1266 | 45,81% | 985,70 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378,80 | 739 | 709 | 49,37% | 1325,28 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1394,30 | 610 | 601 | 50,25% | 1162,78 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 747,05 | 536 | 510 | 50,78% | 1268,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 597,94 | 587 | 321 | 58,26% | 2508,60 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1542,50 | 714 | 286 | 47,90% | 1222,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1364,84 | 678 | 282 | 51,42% | 1442,68 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1127,05 | 632 | 262 | 49,24% | 1351,14 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1226,99 | 593 | 226 | 45,58% | 954,45 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 583,13 | 540 | 209 | 53,11% | 1021,36 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1032,82 | 769 | 206 | 51,94% | 1000,71 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 803,91 | 639 | 198 | 46,46% | 807,21 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 710,59 | 548 | 194 | 43,30% | 696,80 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 480,26 | 461 | 190 | 48,42% | 1270,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 533,43 | 639 | 175 | 49,71% | 832,31 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 788,92 | 518 | 173 | 45,09% | 989,34 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1405,64 | 688 | 161 | 44,10% | 802,65 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 674,45 | 913 | 158 | 54,43% | 1413,94 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 873,92 | 542 | 139 | 49,64% | 947,18 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1021,26 | 713 | 134 | 52,24% | 955,16 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 879,89 | 641 | 133 | 49,62% | 892,91 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1144,39 | 713 | 130 | 44,62% | 1022,28 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 955,87 | 598 | 125 | 48,00% | 870,41 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 936,16 | 588 | 117 | 46,15% | 1327,73 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 976,17 | 616 | 116 | 43,97% | 873,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 724,85 | 577 | 111 | 52,25% | 1637,51 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1460,03 | 779 | 107 | 45,79% | 1165,25 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 634,14 | 541 | 102 | 51,96% | 853,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 496,47 | 437 | 95 | 40,00% | 602,03 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 398,12 | 565 | 95 | 46,32% | 507,43 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 309,07 | 290 | 92 | 38,04% | 236,66 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 806,84 | 621 | 89 | 50,56% | 1064,68 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1551,99 | 716 | 88 | 50,00% | 1147,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 692,31 | 691 | 84 | 51,19% | 1487,37 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 352,13 | 506 | 75 | 44,00% | 555,96 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 391,05 | 497 | 64 | 46,88% | 1011,82 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525,15 | 634 | 46 | 56,52% | 1591,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 700,34 | 502 | 44 | 52,27% | 1621,92 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 303,69 | 330 | 42 | 35,71% | 613,97 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 313,11 | 268 | 38 | 39,47% | 711,56 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1074,76 | 496 | 38 | 60,53% | 1797,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 277,86 | 291 | 36 | 50,00% | 926,37 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1213,59 | 604 | 32 | 53,13% | 687,85 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 289,25 | 367 | 32 | 59,38% | 595,76 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 659,39 | 368 | 28 | 46,43% | 1255,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 745,36 | 584 | 28 | 46,43% | 1433,94 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 466,70 | 326 | 27 | 51,85% | 1174,39 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 270,36 | 223 | 25 | 32,00% | 509,86 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 378,12 | 407 | 25 | 40,00% | 777,26 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 534,76 | 547 | 25 | 56,00% | 1050,80 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 189,45 | 266 | 22 | 54,55% | 328,62 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 810,71 | 559 | 21 | 33,33% | 705,47 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 318,33 | 318 | 21 | 38,10% | 1145,84 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 722,48 | 558 | 21 | 61,90% | 2158,66 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 417,25 | 404 | 20 | 35,00% | 467,59 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 508,55 | 416 | 20 | 50,00% | 1462,52 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 494,60 | 354 | 15 | 20,00% | 1474,20 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 387,50 | 349 | 14 | 50,00% | 715,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 295,78 | 331 | 9 | 44,44% | 557,08 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 469,75 | 353 | 8 | 50,00% | 1442,70 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 739,38 | 464 | 8 | 37,50% | 1130,86 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 141,13 | 184 | 8 | 25,00% | 320,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 412,71 | 401 | 7 | 57,14% | 1442,53 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 404,00 | 453 | 6 | 66,67% | 1063,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 687,67 | 431 | 6 | 33,33% | 373,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 454,00 | 385 | 4 | 0,00% | 1373,96 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 611,50 | 324 | 4 | 25,00% | 1227,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 229,75 | 268 | 4 | 50,00% | 308,99 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 427,50 | 416 | 4 | 50,00% | 692,68 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 607,33 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 2726,27 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 329,33 | 485 | 3 | 66,67% | 555,85 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1115,67 | 915 | 3 | 66,67% | 975,28 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 256,00 | 233 | 2 | 50,00% | 990,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 83,00 | 289 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 923,00 | 828 | 2 | 100,00% | 900,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 203,50 | 442 | 2 | 50,00% | 198,78 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 45,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 389,50 | 535 | 2 | 50,00% | 2789,93 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 561,00 | 543 | 2 | 100,00% | 1985,09 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 741,50 | 398 | 2 | 0,00% | 465,90 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 256,00 | 429 | 2 | 100,00% | 1615,02 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 478,00 | 649 | 2 | 50,00% | 348,50 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 329,00 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 1835,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 279,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 1388,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 80,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 139,33 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 0,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 498,00 | 635 | 1 | 100,00% | 401,17 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 418,94 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 300,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 2136,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 394,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 367,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 60,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 316,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 168,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 358,35 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Kirzcritz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10120 | 40 | 135 | 135 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | 8,43 | 8,14 | 8,14 | ||||
| Victories | 4939 | 48,80% | 18 | 45,00% | 72 | 53,33% | 72 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 5019 | 49,59% | 21 | 52,50% | 61 | 45,19% | 61 | 45,19% |
| Draws | 162 | 1,60% | 1 | 2,50% | 2 | 1,48% | 2 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 2344 | 23,16% | 6 | 15,00% | 21 | 15,56% | 21 | 15,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6646 | 0,66 | 21 | 0,53 | 83 | 0,61 | 83 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,62 | 0,73 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9761 | 0,96 | 30 | 0,75 | 129 | 0,96 | 129 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 950,38 | 1.196,00 | 1.118,89 | 1.118,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 3042 | 0,30 | 2 | 0,05 | 2 | 0,01 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 4009 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 597,77 | 685,45 | 720,30 | 720,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 928,75 | 722,62 | 920,98 | 920,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 1161,66 | 945,64 | 1144,73 | 1144,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10120 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 4939 | 48,80% |
| Defeats | 5019 | 49,59% |
| Draws | 162 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 2344 | 23,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6646 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9761 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 950,38 | |
| Capture points | 3042 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 4009 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 597,77 | |
| WN7 | 928,75 | |
| WN8 | 1161,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | |
| Victories | 18 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,50% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.196,00 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,45 | |
| WN7 | 722,62 | |
| WN8 | 945,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 72 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 61 | 45,19% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 15,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,89 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 720,30 | |
| WN7 | 920,98 | |
| WN8 | 1144,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 72 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 61 | 45,19% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 15,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,89 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 720,30 | |
| WN7 | 920,98 | |
| WN8 | 1144,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen