| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34 | 5 | 930,26 | 566 | 188 | 50,53% | 2942,40 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1496,54 | 734 | 138 | 53,62% | 1497,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 947,38 | 667 | 122 | 46,72% | 3331,12 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 998,66 | 613 | 110 | 54,55% | 3725,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 961,45 | 508 | 95 | 45,26% | 1676,28 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1375,89 | 684 | 93 | 47,31% | 1180,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 767,54 | 787 | 80 | 60,00% | 1551,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827,10 | 760 | 80 | 52,50% | 1747,69 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 924,16 | 620 | 69 | 50,72% | 2699,24 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1130,40 | 675 | 63 | 47,62% | 1633,86 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 939,85 | 764 | 61 | 57,38% | 2792,06 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1120,50 | 777 | 60 | 51,67% | 1814,96 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1615,16 | 840 | 58 | 55,17% | 1539,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1256,24 | 817 | 51 | 54,90% | 3082,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 884,64 | 692 | 47 | 63,83% | 1515,06 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1189,74 | 792 | 47 | 57,45% | 1248,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1148,82 | 821 | 44 | 52,27% | 2023,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 794,98 | 651 | 42 | 52,38% | 3498,51 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 989,10 | 703 | 41 | 60,98% | 3368,99 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1593,95 | 903 | 40 | 70,00% | 1779,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1370,08 | 765 | 40 | 52,50% | 1128,65 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2039,89 | 879 | 38 | 60,53% | 1838,18 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1172,45 | 778 | 38 | 55,26% | 2478,47 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 946,84 | 786 | 37 | 54,05% | 2089,28 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 570,79 | 875 | 33 | 60,61% | 3160,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1236,70 | 687 | 33 | 33,33% | 1262,54 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1279,97 | 610 | 31 | 32,26% | 1113,80 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 965,61 | 668 | 28 | 50,00% | 1761,60 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1431,54 | 712 | 28 | 42,86% | 1186,85 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 720,64 | 582 | 28 | 50,00% | 3176,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1469,81 | 963 | 27 | 66,67% | 2464,73 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 952,89 | 635 | 27 | 59,26% | 2932,76 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1460,88 | 767 | 24 | 50,00% | 1509,70 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 994,83 | 739 | 24 | 58,33% | 5225,20 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 865,23 | 678 | 22 | 54,55% | 1571,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 617,27 | 417 | 22 | 54,55% | 1318,49 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 983,14 | 783 | 22 | 63,64% | 1745,84 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 811,64 | 652 | 22 | 59,09% | 1772,04 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1305,95 | 769 | 21 | 52,38% | 1503,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 700,10 | 386 | 21 | 33,33% | 1845,45 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 806,76 | 666 | 21 | 28,57% | 1909,72 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1436,10 | 911 | 20 | 65,00% | 1600,60 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1067,55 | 732 | 20 | 55,00% | 3580,38 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 851,75 | 713 | 20 | 45,00% | 2289,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 995,15 | 659 | 20 | 50,00% | 1658,66 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1074,95 | 740 | 19 | 52,63% | 2473,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 454,00 | 273 | 18 | 50,00% | 2037,68 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1887,12 | 818 | 17 | 47,06% | 2126,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1035,88 | 846 | 17 | 64,71% | 2521,55 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1504,38 | 968 | 16 | 62,50% | 1929,85 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 801,25 | 599 | 16 | 56,25% | 2242,45 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1013,75 | 698 | 16 | 62,50% | 2204,97 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1225,67 | 801 | 15 | 53,33% | 2190,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1250,93 | 906 | 15 | 60,00% | 5596,03 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1195,47 | 617 | 15 | 40,00% | 728,63 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 404,86 | 326 | 14 | 57,14% | 1634,70 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1520,08 | 835 | 12 | 41,67% | 1334,06 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2336,25 | 715 | 12 | 25,00% | 1453,44 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1381,25 | 821 | 12 | 58,33% | 1093,44 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1408,18 | 581 | 11 | 27,27% | 1172,63 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1562,82 | 835 | 11 | 54,55% | 1373,15 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 803,73 | 497 | 11 | 36,36% | 3070,05 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1241,70 | 708 | 10 | 50,00% | 3338,50 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 977,30 | 697 | 10 | 70,00% | 5497,79 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 799,00 | 538 | 10 | 50,00% | 2507,06 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 679,60 | 653 | 10 | 60,00% | 2001,79 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 685,11 | 436 | 9 | 33,33% | 2720,35 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 575,89 | 445 | 9 | 66,67% | 989,91 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1903,00 | 976 | 8 | 62,50% | 1913,91 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 780,63 | 545 | 8 | 75,00% | 2569,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 752,38 | 562 | 8 | 37,50% | 3360,50 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 392,38 | 279 | 8 | 37,50% | 578,06 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 882,63 | 627 | 8 | 62,50% | 3016,69 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1216,25 | 859 | 8 | 50,00% | 2517,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 653,88 | 533 | 8 | 50,00% | 3254,37 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 935,00 | 572 | 7 | 42,86% | 688,17 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1109,57 | 693 | 7 | 42,86% | 3994,64 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1296,50 | 461 | 6 | 16,67% | 752,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 894,00 | 648 | 6 | 33,33% | 5204,49 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 885,83 | 578 | 6 | 33,33% | 696,62 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 740,17 | 673 | 6 | 66,67% | 982,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 782,17 | 531 | 6 | 83,33% | 2493,95 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 857,67 | 821 | 6 | 66,67% | 1142,59 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 290,20 | 410 | 5 | 40,00% | 597,58 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 907,80 | 619 | 5 | 40,00% | 1077,90 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1807,60 | 760 | 5 | 60,00% | 1315,19 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1190,00 | 672 | 5 | 40,00% | 4012,38 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2662,75 | 1237 | 4 | 50,00% | 2657,16 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 2028,50 | 1142 | 4 | 50,00% | 4821,19 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1169,25 | 1084 | 4 | 100,00% | 2462,95 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 505,25 | 327 | 4 | 25,00% | 2081,06 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1337,50 | 456 | 4 | 0,00% | 828,59 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1195,67 | 738 | 3 | 66,67% | 5263,70 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 1444,67 | 989 | 3 | 66,67% | 4682,50 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 483,50 | 353 | 2 | 0,00% | 331,44 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 735,00 | 539 | 2 | 50,00% | 3553,41 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 2051,00 | 1731 | 1 | 100,00% | 4367,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 2437,00 | 1787 | 1 | 0,00% | 15334,90 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1440,00 | 887 | 1 | 100,00% | 2114,30 |
Kostyan_Alesund
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2660 | 0 | 44 | 169 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,12 | 0,00 | 5,66 | 5,80 | ||||
| Victories | 1390 | 52,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 56,82% | 90 | 53,25% |
| Defeats | 1231 | 46,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 40,91% | 75 | 44,38% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,27% | 4 | 2,37% |
| Battles survived | 761 | 28,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 31,82% | 50 | 29,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2781 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 65 | 1,48 | 211 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | 0,00 | 2,17 | 1,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3095 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 1,64 | 217 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,14 | 0,00 | 1.257,11 | 1.176,99 | ||||
| Capture points | 1740 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 114 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 1170 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,30 | 71 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 696,95 | 0,00 | 845,95 | 753,47 | ||||
| WN7 | 1384,16 | 0,00 | 1844,70 | 1593,10 | ||||
| WN8 | 1934,84 | 0,00 | 3092,24 | 2490,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2660 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,12 | |
| Victories | 1390 | 52,26% |
| Defeats | 1231 | 46,28% |
| Draws | 39 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 761 | 28,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2781 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3095 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,14 | |
| Capture points | 1740 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 1170 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 696,95 | |
| WN7 | 1384,16 | |
| WN8 | 1934,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,66 | |
| Victories | 25 | 56,82% |
| Defeats | 18 | 40,91% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,27% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 31,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 1,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.257,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 845,95 | |
| WN7 | 1844,70 | |
| WN8 | 3092,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,80 | |
| Victories | 90 | 53,25% |
| Defeats | 75 | 44,38% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,37% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 29,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 211 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 217 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,99 | |
| Capture points | 114 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 71 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 753,47 | |
| WN7 | 1593,10 | |
| WN8 | 2490,40 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen