| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 750,34 | 508 | 407 | 50,61% | 847,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1392,76 | 610 | 310 | 50,97% | 1172,72 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 874,42 | 515 | 275 | 44,73% | 788,22 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 195,64 | 238 | 216 | 50,93% | 498,08 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 614,82 | 464 | 214 | 50,93% | 803,85 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 464,92 | 359 | 212 | 45,28% | 739,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 452,41 | 304 | 202 | 47,03% | 586,63 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 432,41 | 334 | 175 | 50,29% | 1112,49 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279,29 | 368 | 173 | 49,13% | 879,19 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 265,78 | 326 | 161 | 50,93% | 567,10 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 785,82 | 457 | 155 | 37,42% | 741,72 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 502,56 | 443 | 154 | 48,05% | 430,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 612,84 | 408 | 152 | 48,03% | 880,52 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 474,80 | 311 | 137 | 54,01% | 1141,08 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 669,16 | 448 | 135 | 53,33% | 1029,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 303,26 | 222 | 126 | 41,27% | 415,70 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 838,01 | 514 | 113 | 42,48% | 751,25 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 385,22 | 380 | 107 | 40,19% | 515,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 298,14 | 302 | 101 | 43,56% | 369,76 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 796,45 | 496 | 98 | 46,94% | 586,52 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 350,41 | 247 | 96 | 50,00% | 821,81 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1256,23 | 531 | 96 | 47,92% | 936,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 281,71 | 172 | 93 | 45,16% | 549,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1307,67 | 577 | 85 | 50,59% | 1154,18 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 748,22 | 500 | 83 | 46,99% | 1130,08 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 280,28 | 358 | 83 | 39,76% | 210,01 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1214,12 | 612 | 82 | 50,00% | 1303,38 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1049,50 | 568 | 80 | 48,75% | 1258,97 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 878,87 | 494 | 79 | 45,57% | 873,99 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 270,91 | 336 | 75 | 50,67% | 385,83 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 829,39 | 544 | 74 | 43,24% | 802,47 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 279,55 | 327 | 66 | 54,55% | 658,76 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 99,42 | 152 | 64 | 42,19% | 103,12 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 762,89 | 478 | 61 | 52,46% | 1014,64 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 794,00 | 442 | 59 | 44,07% | 568,32 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 365,69 | 337 | 55 | 58,18% | 1198,66 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132,02 | 249 | 43 | 55,81% | 258,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 460,14 | 379 | 42 | 52,38% | 1230,60 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 951,12 | 633 | 42 | 57,14% | 624,80 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 188,09 | 183 | 34 | 35,29% | 19,85 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 297,48 | 206 | 33 | 39,39% | 393,66 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 526,41 | 341 | 32 | 46,88% | 924,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 335,59 | 274 | 29 | 44,83% | 457,39 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 661,72 | 336 | 29 | 24,14% | 455,59 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 278,21 | 252 | 28 | 39,29% | 97,60 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 291,04 | 283 | 28 | 35,71% | 256,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91,31 | 152 | 26 | 30,77% | 20,14 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142,08 | 215 | 24 | 50,00% | 397,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 455,33 | 479 | 24 | 70,83% | 1239,47 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 193,09 | 262 | 23 | 43,48% | 344,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 246,41 | 191 | 22 | 36,36% | 418,90 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 164,36 | 179 | 22 | 54,55% | 261,38 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1832,30 | 836 | 20 | 45,00% | 1293,72 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1226,10 | 469 | 20 | 40,00% | 1013,35 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 331,89 | 211 | 19 | 63,16% | 960,17 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 239,16 | 363 | 19 | 47,37% | 211,41 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 325,24 | 208 | 17 | 29,41% | 1187,21 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1555,94 | 709 | 17 | 52,94% | 993,50 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 273,50 | 204 | 16 | 75,00% | 984,09 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 154,63 | 200 | 16 | 50,00% | 372,51 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 231,07 | 171 | 15 | 33,33% | 903,53 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138,47 | 154 | 15 | 40,00% | 276,77 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 637,07 | 447 | 15 | 46,67% | 412,80 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 374,64 | 297 | 14 | 50,00% | 335,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 125,85 | 149 | 13 | 46,15% | 165,46 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 322,00 | 277 | 11 | 45,45% | 317,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 228,64 | 183 | 11 | 18,18% | 717,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 240,27 | 586 | 11 | 72,73% | 261,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 641,18 | 654 | 11 | 63,64% | 963,63 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 197,00 | 242 | 10 | 40,00% | 657,59 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 504,70 | 499 | 10 | 40,00% | 383,25 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 156,78 | 147 | 9 | 11,11% | 451,21 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 440,75 | 280 | 8 | 25,00% | 645,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 167,88 | 155 | 8 | 37,50% | 520,46 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 234,00 | 235 | 8 | 25,00% | 99,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 162,00 | 229 | 8 | 37,50% | 216,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 102,14 | 172 | 7 | 42,86% | 259,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184,43 | 225 | 7 | 28,57% | 570,48 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1774,71 | 700 | 7 | 57,14% | 1278,35 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 384,29 | 347 | 7 | 57,14% | 964,37 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 119,50 | 115 | 6 | 50,00% | 341,87 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1884,00 | 530 | 6 | 33,33% | 1952,18 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 840,83 | 502 | 6 | 50,00% | 577,89 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 213,60 | 272 | 5 | 60,00% | 284,95 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 135,25 | 269 | 4 | 50,00% | 273,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 370,00 | 316 | 4 | 50,00% | 868,26 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 147,00 | 205 | 3 | 100,00% | 432,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 410,67 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 2373,81 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1108,67 | 871 | 3 | 100,00% | 1477,58 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 78,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 82,55 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 0,00 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,88 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,00 | 179 | 2 | 50,00% | 530,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 326,50 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 1603,90 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 632,00 | 350 | 2 | 50,00% | 1268,99 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 212,50 | 236 | 2 | 50,00% | 685,38 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 73 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 326,00 | 157 | 2 | 0,00% | 712,53 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 203,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 701,22 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 477,57 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 17,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 77,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 268,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0,00 | 116 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 255,00 | 661 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 109,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 310,95 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 81,00 | 219 | 1 | 100,00% | 368,47 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 94,00 | 231 | 1 | 100,00% | 329,45 |
KovasZZZ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5752 | 0 | 2 | 79 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,50 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 8,28 | ||||
| Victories | 2738 | 47,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 43 | 54,43% |
| Defeats | 2929 | 50,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 34 | 43,04% |
| Draws | 85 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 537 | 9,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 18,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2438 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9088 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 | 57 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 603,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.146,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 1078 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 157 | 1,99 |
| Defense points | 979 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 401,89 | 0,00 | 330,50 | 578,86 | ||||
| WN7 | 739,28 | 0,00 | 111,36 | 901,53 | ||||
| WN8 | 771,16 | 0,00 | 145,00 | 1089,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5752 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,50 | |
| Victories | 2738 | 47,60% |
| Defeats | 2929 | 50,92% |
| Draws | 85 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 537 | 9,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2438 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9088 | 1,58 |
| Damage dealt | 603,79 | |
| Capture points | 1078 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 979 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 401,89 | |
| WN7 | 739,28 | |
| WN8 | 771,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 330,50 | |
| WN7 | 111,36 | |
| WN8 | 145,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 43 | 54,43% |
| Defeats | 34 | 43,04% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 18,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.146,19 | |
| Capture points | 157 | 1,99 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 578,86 | |
| WN7 | 901,53 | |
| WN8 | 1089,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen