Kuna__22

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52126044
Ø Tier8,250,0010,0010,00
Victories2744452,65%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Defeats2380045,66%00,00%375,00%375,00%
Draws8821,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1505628,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed528891,0100,0041,0041,00
Destruction ratio1,430,001,001,00
Tanks spotted659381,2600,0020,5020,50
Damage dealt1.451,250,002.059,252.059,25
Capture points732151,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points319680,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience728,980,00634,25634,25
WN71307,890,00828,85828,85
WN81758,810,001253,760,00
Total
Battles52126
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2744452,65%
Defeats2380045,66%
Draws8821,69%
Battles survived1505628,88%
Tanks destroyed528891,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted659381,26
Damage dealt1.451,25
Capture points732151,40
Defense points319680,61
Experience728,98
WN71307,89
WN81758,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.059,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,25
WN7828,85
WN81253,76
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.059,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,25
WN7828,85
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2518000
Victories133953,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107942,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1003,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82832,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34101,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,400,000,000,00
Capture points27651,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50992,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience755,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2518
Victories133953,18%
Defeats107942,85%
Draws1003,97%
Battles survived82832,88%
Tanks destroyed17520,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted34101,35
Damage dealt1.722,40
Capture points27651,10
Defense points50992,03
Experience755,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories21252,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17543,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12130,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5051,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,850,000,000,00
Capture points9062,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10812,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories21252,87%
Defeats17543,64%
Draws143,49%
Battles survived12130,17%
Tanks destroyed2800,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted5051,26
Damage dealt1.104,85
Capture points9062,26
Defense points10812,70
Experience643,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories9760,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5031,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws148,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5534,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2731,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,350,000,000,00
Capture points2421,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2921,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories9760,25%
Defeats5031,06%
Draws148,70%
Battles survived5534,16%
Tanks destroyed1010,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2731,70
Damage dealt465,35
Capture points2421,50
Defense points2921,81
Experience510,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615000
Victories31150,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28446,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20333,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6601,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,910,000,000,00
Capture points5160,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11111,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles615
Victories31150,57%
Defeats28446,18%
Draws203,25%
Battles survived20333,01%
Tanks destroyed4490,73
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6601,07
Damage dealt1.098,91
Capture points5160,84
Defense points11111,81
Experience632,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories5567,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2429,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4049,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,840,000,000,00
Capture points1832,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience810,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories5567,90%
Defeats2429,63%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived4049,38%
Tanks destroyed760,94
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted540,67
Damage dealt1.171,84
Capture points1832,26
Defense points480,59
Experience810,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2485000
Victories115546,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128251,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76330,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13300,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29001,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,580,000,000,00
Capture points44771,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points53062,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience588,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2485
Victories115546,48%
Defeats128251,59%
Draws481,93%
Battles survived76330,70%
Tanks destroyed13300,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted29001,17
Damage dealt1.123,58
Capture points44771,80
Defense points53062,14
Experience588,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories12737,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21062,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5917,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4591,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,280,000,000,00
Capture points1780,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience558,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories12737,69%
Defeats21062,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5917,51%
Tanks destroyed1700,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted4591,36
Damage dealt1.376,28
Capture points1780,53
Defense points1060,31
Experience558,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81431,05806526552,52%1942,91
ELC EVEN 90 8621,06777210255,19%1284,00
KV-261189,42759167958,49%2511,81
ISU-152K 81584,21776165353,24%1865,07
FV4005 Stage II101920,73662143049,65%1466,03
BZ-176 81801,941003128559,61%2024,91
Object 70492311,34723109752,23%2469,89
Object 261101606,4468492252,82%1502,27
Object 268102457,8078987955,97%2245,89
Leichttraktor1327,5154874966,36%2518,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101940,9971069253,76%1911,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101684,4774768051,76%1534,47
T-100 LT10851,7470967249,70%957,36
IS-7101700,6476065754,79%1514,78
AMX 50 10081483,7180064555,19%2064,34
AMX 50 B102068,5482163657,86%1866,59
T-62A101547,8773658951,10%1379,18
GSOR 1008 81697,8685156956,59%1935,54
T34 81334,9472656154,55%1788,86
FV215b (183) 101876,4867448350,10%1471,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81459,0580648052,08%1791,48
E 100102076,0077046853,63%1905,80
BT-22273,0243145358,50%1827,25
MT-256296,1657143554,94%817,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101610,8558142744,50%1642,81
Manticore10845,6775941950,60%931,57
T-54 ltwt.9917,3463541747,00%1342,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81681,1986137953,83%1994,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102667,4881832657,06%2225,04
Maus101740,9377332251,24%1466,08
Object 140101616,0372031949,53%1319,46
T110E3102528,7179931255,13%1987,03
T-448713,1157330945,95%826,99
Strv 103B102173,1370430649,35%1605,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102429,2773930550,49%2046,01
T110E4102175,8073730551,15%1611,01
Leopard 1102081,1775130552,13%1689,99
XM57 82088,9595829856,38%2206,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102224,3571929453,06%1949,50
ISU-15281318,5662728754,36%1498,43
IS-4101886,1772428450,00%1608,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102408,3586528453,17%1664,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81738,2385228047,86%2029,17
IS-381025,5155426740,45%1052,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4585,9650224555,92%1866,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181517,9161224550,20%2107,72
121101705,0869024344,03%1473,51
Tiger (P)71267,3976623351,07%2033,12
AMX 13 909654,8066623152,38%954,64
Strv 103-091926,4256722348,88%1749,56
T-5491261,0471621752,07%1362,31
Grille 15102027,6769521146,45%1382,45
IS-6 81403,8280220053,50%1803,90
Škoda T 56 81726,6688819951,26%1719,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81500,8783719846,46%1788,77
Object 279 early 102199,8189319553,85%1453,56
Object 263102449,3475319152,36%2124,19
T-1091687,6675518952,91%1950,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91058,3267018652,15%1001,29
AMX AC mle. 4881513,5970517855,62%2047,92
SU-1527933,4649317349,13%1408,06
IS7720,7954217140,35%826,79
O-Ho81299,9166816946,75%1525,62
T3 HMC2352,9952716862,50%2296,52
E 50 Ausf. M101828,3673716650,60%1613,91
FV217 Badger102334,3181216654,22%1652,56
UDES 0381846,0182316551,52%2512,50
Type 5 Heavy101812,9976116251,23%1252,82
STB-1101718,0574915947,80%1531,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071228,9854315745,22%1622,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101046,8473915547,10%1097,41
M56 Scorpion 71185,0776015154,30%1771,14
A-205443,8152115053,33%1658,92
Cromwell6744,4568614961,74%1767,05
T-1506692,3955114952,35%1184,64
WZ-111 81209,3975714746,94%1404,93
T 55A 91570,3471114542,07%1454,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102372,8681514252,11%1914,50
Marder II3490,7654514070,00%2188,56
Object 907 101878,0181013758,39%1587,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102169,5384113748,91%1559,03
AE Phase I 91905,0585313745,99%1901,55
Ferdinand81986,8172313545,93%2445,42
T110E5102034,9074413543,70%1576,92
113101943,8571913351,88%1803,85
Panhard EBR 10510643,5868413050,00%574,50
T57 Heavy102114,4473712949,61%1807,96
KV-15282,5534512843,75%387,91
Super Conqueror101852,9675012746,46%1300,65
XM551 Sheridan101032,0869812744,09%1117,41
T92 HMC101407,3765212647,62%1118,58
S-5171500,3267112555,20%2264,06
M53/M5591629,1374012445,16%1650,74
Conqueror91945,0979112348,78%2136,31
T95E6 101953,5980912355,28%1564,26
Type 6191390,9466612244,26%1333,74
T9592298,3984812259,02%2390,49
Object 43091613,5479612250,00%1512,28
Caliban 81109,5171512144,63%1139,08
FV215b 102060,1480912052,50%1944,68
T2881756,2373011750,43%2320,91
Leopard Prototyp A91416,2263811643,97%1167,90
FV20781291,2060511443,86%1823,62
M48A5 Patton102088,7678511150,45%1621,67
Panhard EBR 909590,2265611053,64%760,65
T71 DA7452,2556710744,86%741,46
AMX 13 F3 AM61191,2762310660,38%2460,56
T2 Light Tank 2255,1852810563,81%1499,97
T2971262,0581010455,77%1993,35
Object 430U101844,3474710147,52%1358,71
WZ-1328680,6971610050,00%1241,54
AMX 65 t8896,625939946,46%887,86
212A91632,537029557,89%1896,28
T28 Prototype81276,147759564,21%1574,78
Ho-Ri 3102415,738299464,89%1819,50
Excelsior 5702,727259464,89%1746,92
T3281438,838529362,37%2010,49
T-437534,455369251,09%795,89
M10391861,868269150,55%2063,91
Prototipo Standard B91797,676868940,45%1728,58
Caernarvon81366,087938952,81%1811,78
WZ-113G FT102269,827778955,06%1548,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81476,147458853,41%1738,74
T499764,537588759,77%1182,41
SU-100Y 61103,867168653,49%2279,20
Black Prince71141,297498545,88%1690,59
CS-5991221,627048545,88%1077,56
WZ-111G FT91652,767048555,29%1377,46
T-34-856447,694178441,67%672,07
M18 Hellcat6690,375968458,33%1371,56
T-50-2 6711,237128348,19%2206,29
Object 41681196,217978262,20%1712,67
T-34-17931,327628159,26%1687,56
Panther7850,115268150,62%1426,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91349,477188141,98%1146,51
Kranvagn102107,617868047,50%1726,24
UDES 1691748,578887964,56%1945,46
Emil II91870,688007857,69%1921,65
T25 AT71138,006077850,00%1741,87
11081615,008527754,55%2169,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68619,715387748,05%952,41
CS-63102009,808307656,58%1767,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91146,226657646,05%1022,04
E 5091381,957027550,67%1251,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191468,116247542,67%1172,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8424,034097436,49%473,69
WZ-111 model 1-491327,497057349,32%1156,49
AMX 30 B101539,486047334,25%1061,03
T78 61195,168697368,49%2092,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,436237245,83%1116,53
Kunze Panzer 91873,188417256,94%2036,51
Object 260 101854,318087251,39%1296,38
CS-5381147,187787157,75%1813,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102434,878477054,29%2121,95
WZ-132A9730,117597055,71%1005,91
Object 430 Version II91239,517217051,43%1214,14
Tortoise91842,197047042,86%1504,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71023,946756949,28%1933,97
SU-1006672,095186953,62%1228,68
SU-855340,743256845,59%607,92
AMX 50 Foch B101704,906746750,75%1292,65
Leo71020,336836654,55%1791,28
TVP T 50/51101476,216866645,45%1123,36
AMX 50 Foch91927,307706654,55%1816,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81325,457426648,48%1393,77
STA-181110,586516549,23%1386,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871306,058536355,56%2100,00
Tiger II81155,225796347,62%1428,63
M6A2E1 81061,246806344,44%1066,03
T-284224,262816238,71%462,09
Panther II81045,985996238,71%1263,87
AMX 13 10510989,187356258,06%1109,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1262,054106070,00%2063,79
Type 4 Heavy91387,817045846,55%1359,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92156,508955853,45%2015,40
SDP 58 Kilana81744,538525853,45%2202,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,793875750,88%575,46
M36 Jackson6904,095825653,57%1842,56
Centurion Action X101662,706785648,21%1185,53
AT 1581409,918535666,07%1712,81
FV227 Conceiver81580,829765660,71%2374,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2219,004085543,64%978,70
G.W. Tiger91901,769075565,45%1879,33
T6981441,119085572,73%2080,23
BT-7 artillery 3422,966245569,09%2211,10
UDES 14 Alt 581041,895825444,44%1345,84
Type 4 Chi-To6766,156435350,94%1569,95
DBV-152 102150,287215356,60%1482,04
AMX AC mle. 4671098,116285362,26%1928,29
T-505123,714245244,23%199,48
M-V-Y102194,858315250,00%1591,60
CS-52 LIS 81270,717795253,85%1483,14
114 SP2 102330,198075261,54%1790,27
BZ-75102159,678225147,06%1602,31
P.44 Pantera81196,347075050,00%1518,91
Ho-Ri 281684,827545042,00%1937,54
M40/M4381551,887275042,00%1753,73
AT 771191,247535056,00%1775,53
Hotchkiss EBR7402,165155052,00%746,77
Churchill VII6919,397124957,14%2045,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481453,798834860,42%1893,31
Type T-345503,944354847,92%1481,73
WZ-111-1G FT81468,297054854,17%1781,84
FV3046922,656274856,25%2075,47
Panhard AMD 178B6214,584094850,00%421,20
P.43 bis6744,985594744,68%1301,59
SU-85B4195,942334727,66%228,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81463,177244744,68%2118,89
AMX M4 mle. 54102136,777704751,06%1503,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81395,375804643,48%1324,77
T-34-28837,005804535,56%952,59
Škoda T 177871,246234553,33%1716,49
M446820,605684548,89%1473,85
M2 Medium Tank3171,502844454,55%580,91
FV230 Canopener102446,369814463,64%2018,16
IS-2-II81029,556084440,91%1014,73
SMV CC-6781201,197914362,79%1423,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291759,027344337,21%1535,96
FV601 Saladin81357,936694337,21%1394,59
IS-3-II91535,867624351,16%1525,99
Taschenratte112756,1910594351,16%1795,02
CS-4471109,487604252,38%1842,22
Ares 90101744,956474233,33%1074,72
IS-2 shielded 71246,077514250,00%1539,77
VK 36.01 (H)6769,466724156,10%1446,93
T-262175,102194148,78%860,21
Object 268 Version 4101709,835984134,15%1032,83
Object 705A101980,806834139,02%1372,27
Emil I81469,188374067,50%1953,78
AMX ELC bis5283,954944060,00%1026,98
TNH T Vz. 5192082,419553958,97%2242,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,516923951,28%1732,94
LTTB8697,956963946,15%1336,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581885,039643948,72%1822,32
Concept No. 5102035,767783857,89%1479,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81415,348753855,26%1711,93
O-Ni71137,817143770,27%1706,12
G.W. E 100101314,686363745,95%1007,98
A-4471011,197383748,65%1798,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81707,038863762,16%2447,30
Churchill I5636,175323652,78%1621,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191182,725573625,00%953,36
LPT-67 Šelma9770,176353652,78%995,93
SU-76M4166,172393644,44%256,69
SU-100M171227,947873663,89%2055,41
T54E191444,756603641,67%1310,03
K-91101900,697863650,00%1571,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102469,648143644,44%1996,98
Cobra 92017,567823641,67%1706,65
53TP Markowskiego81282,007253455,88%1413,46
BDR G1 B5411,854193444,12%631,92
Vz. 71 Tesák10754,656193452,94%723,59
Object 780 101781,597523447,06%1289,92
T-345230,033313342,42%412,67
P.43 ter7749,506103250,00%1016,20
UDES 15/16102174,448333265,63%1976,10
SDP 57 Gowika71611,168803262,50%2810,33
Type 71102240,008093250,00%1522,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,784173253,13%1273,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505607,394183154,84%1570,11
HWK 128613,357013145,16%916,27
FV224 Chopper71588,069783158,06%2264,31
Somua SM 81569,778443145,16%1969,55
Strv 746761,935743053,33%1514,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691581,207543046,67%1462,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 81340,336643040,00%1139,69
Char Futur 4 91700,538063053,33%1568,32
Type 586623,594922941,38%1166,47
O-I6849,107002962,07%1590,14
G.W. Panther71069,346202934,48%1243,41
VK 30.01 (H)5754,336222740,74%2189,32
Rinoceronte102090,567002740,74%1620,22
M75468,485552759,26%2149,92
M10 Wolverine5780,156132759,26%2326,89
A-436905,197292759,26%2034,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101667,277522665,38%1313,92
T216211,274002634,62%281,01
BZ-72-1 101478,547672661,54%1259,24
VK 30.01 (P)61154,848882576,00%2364,76
Black Rock 112250,467982433,33%1336,20
Vz. 44-171408,969602352,17%2350,87
SMV CC-5671458,267532343,48%2200,30
M5 Stuart4173,654072343,48%297,18
Chi-To SP72143,7412532373,91%3515,16
SDP 44 Burza61257,266862352,17%2531,27
Hotchkiss H352376,593582259,09%1943,31
M5A1 Stuart4315,914272240,91%1110,17
ST-II101680,826592245,45%1011,91
Lion 101922,867532254,55%1659,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5797,327892268,18%2375,46
Tetrarch 2176,362682240,91%745,93
Ho-Ri 191544,485562133,33%1029,14
T404545,525152157,14%1748,01
FSV Scheme A71023,867832152,38%1846,86
121B 101881,488302161,90%1731,25
Tiger I7712,504252035,00%607,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5751,707082075,00%2492,49
Alecto4270,504312055,00%714,86
Object 277101690,657052055,00%1202,16
M66926,536551947,37%1496,43
KV-856600,585521963,16%995,47
AT-12103,211131936,84%173,67
AMBT 81716,799261952,63%2280,63
Type 63 81904,168601952,63%2511,07
Object 452K 102232,116711931,58%1239,29
T28 Concept 71196,427531963,16%1834,10
Strv m/425565,785171855,56%1629,70
MS-11170,782691844,44%872,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101513,176401838,89%844,24
AT 25483,114261844,44%1255,84
Somua SAu 404153,893351866,67%410,89
P.435445,824551752,94%1159,39
Birch Gun4346,653191752,94%1284,13
Vz. 55102391,448341643,75%1699,93
KR-1112524,139281656,25%1551,08
T-463105,072491553,33%318,50
WZ-111 model 5A102060,737861553,33%1693,92
Type 95 Ji-Ro61288,476581553,33%2419,15
B14216,793091435,71%371,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,433251442,86%114,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3329,644401464,29%1869,08
ST-62 Version 2 101993,079411471,43%1850,20
M-IV-Y 81598,579171450,00%1961,26
King Tiger (Captured) 7986,936661457,14%1378,42
AT 15A 71043,697341338,46%1412,08
116-F3 102130,388811353,85%1553,89
Strv m/40L3266,922051250,00%865,79
M10 RBFM 5478,005261258,33%895,45
Valentine3292,183281163,64%1151,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102492,649281154,55%2016,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101905,097781136,36%1394,47
Obsidian 81417,278651145,45%1918,40
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8846,456951145,45%840,49
SU-263448,104091070,00%1669,68
Object 70591820,409511060,00%1823,43
Tiger-Maus 91940,909281070,00%2040,26
M374459,44498977,78%1981,11
T-127 3187,56242955,56%604,31
T7 Combat Car 265,22288966,67%317,38
T1 Cunningham168,25140862,50%332,04
BT-7465,00162825,00%0,35
Lago4559,00600862,50%2161,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91571,63755850,00%1345,95
Durchbruchswagen 24397,25572887,50%1271,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6302,88453862,50%639,99
M3 Stuart3154,57447771,43%679,07
P26/404372,86434757,14%1015,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3254,00312757,14%896,44
XM66F 81324,71651742,86%1183,74
Chrysler K 81254,71761742,86%1396,81
D23229,17371683,33%1036,22
M415782,177146100,00%1443,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,50230633,33%0,25
Renault FT AC2190,00281650,00%672,12
Renault UE 573418,67327633,33%1519,54
LTP 3253,00418666,67%1209,84
M3 Lee422,00236580,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3290,00525580,00%1368,45
D12178,50250450,00%738,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E322,75123425,00%0,00
WZ-132-110305,25548425,00%21,32
BZT-70 101303,25519425,00%454,13
VK 30.01 (D)6491,50487475,00%922,20
Windhund 81473,75500425,00%1454,68
Gryphon 102134,5046640,00%1362,75
Coccodrillo 103521,331215366,67%3108,91
Cruiser Mk. II214,33235366,67%244,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102840,67809333,33%1703,66
Ashigaru 102066,67775366,67%1436,27
Chimera 8662,3334330,00%326,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71069,50605250,00%1349,87
O-I Experimental51458,0011922100,00%3945,17
Renault FT1138,001511100,00%799,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,004091100,00%1113,12
Cruiser Mk. I135,008810,00%0,00
T23E3 7448,0026410,00%379,25
KV-1SA 5528,007711100,00%986,48
STA-2 80,001210,00%0,00
Strv S1 87755,00240210,00%21010,97
T1E6 2110,002461100,00%511,23
StuG IV 5230,009110,00%250,03
M4A1 FL 10 6297,0029610,00%199,15
Churchill Crocodile 6849,006921100,00%1159,66
43 M. Toldi III 3220,0024510,00%886,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81256,009091100,00%1419,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-05-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-04-24
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-03