| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 798,70 | 558 | 268 | 39,93% | 1317,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 491,89 | 516 | 154 | 38,96% | 271,92 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1039,16 | 678 | 108 | 45,37% | 1057,46 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1092,97 | 585 | 101 | 39,60% | 625,86 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 393,12 | 401 | 93 | 41,94% | 301,00 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 788,14 | 634 | 80 | 46,25% | 454,08 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 889,42 | 669 | 78 | 57,69% | 1564,04 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 356,66 | 349 | 77 | 40,26% | 380,99 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 389,07 | 412 | 72 | 58,33% | 953,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 460,07 | 459 | 67 | 44,78% | 669,72 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 352,33 | 429 | 66 | 40,91% | 769,38 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1788,78 | 1040 | 64 | 51,56% | 2648,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 567,46 | 520 | 57 | 42,11% | 946,11 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 887,16 | 563 | 51 | 29,41% | 1037,64 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 313,60 | 272 | 42 | 45,24% | 487,38 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 637,66 | 536 | 41 | 51,22% | 818,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1342,33 | 801 | 39 | 61,54% | 1157,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 715,16 | 551 | 38 | 47,37% | 1136,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 425,92 | 390 | 38 | 44,74% | 1321,47 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 526,16 | 606 | 37 | 54,05% | 966,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 594,83 | 578 | 35 | 48,57% | 935,84 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 390,00 | 330 | 32 | 46,88% | 1085,72 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 302,48 | 346 | 31 | 41,94% | 450,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 343,24 | 296 | 29 | 34,48% | 745,31 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 296,56 | 365 | 27 | 55,56% | 650,94 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 448,81 | 490 | 26 | 53,85% | 1594,87 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 380,84 | 400 | 25 | 48,00% | 761,86 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 656,76 | 674 | 25 | 60,00% | 858,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 876,46 | 696 | 24 | 62,50% | 2751,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 378,88 | 371 | 24 | 45,83% | 1093,99 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 363,29 | 661 | 24 | 58,33% | 1983,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 507,91 | 503 | 22 | 59,09% | 1403,20 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 304,76 | 279 | 21 | 57,14% | 771,42 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 419,25 | 463 | 20 | 60,00% | 1449,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 393,50 | 433 | 20 | 45,00% | 1507,81 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 887,90 | 658 | 20 | 45,00% | 1434,96 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 729,74 | 566 | 19 | 42,11% | 1461,77 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 384,63 | 330 | 19 | 36,84% | 304,65 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 211,47 | 263 | 17 | 70,59% | 716,25 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 341,56 | 327 | 16 | 43,75% | 1278,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 167,19 | 315 | 16 | 68,75% | 794,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 378,13 | 504 | 15 | 53,33% | 248,46 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 347,71 | 383 | 14 | 50,00% | 1380,96 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 327,46 | 299 | 13 | 30,77% | 1065,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 318,85 | 459 | 13 | 46,15% | 444,22 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 438,92 | 491 | 12 | 83,33% | 1575,15 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 543,50 | 474 | 12 | 8,33% | 687,18 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 421,18 | 467 | 11 | 72,73% | 1371,17 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 433,45 | 497 | 11 | 63,64% | 1358,79 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 106,18 | 282 | 11 | 54,55% | 152,87 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 202,09 | 334 | 11 | 45,45% | 139,84 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 431,20 | 358 | 10 | 40,00% | 1831,08 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 246,10 | 272 | 10 | 20,00% | 224,71 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 388,40 | 404 | 10 | 50,00% | 1320,95 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1037,70 | 588 | 10 | 40,00% | 546,60 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 420,33 | 402 | 9 | 55,56% | 1440,96 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 318,33 | 400 | 9 | 44,44% | 366,19 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 593,00 | 621 | 9 | 66,67% | 622,68 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 497,33 | 429 | 9 | 44,44% | 1293,10 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 338,50 | 274 | 8 | 25,00% | 1090,62 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 692,38 | 557 | 8 | 37,50% | 202,77 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 567,75 | 622 | 8 | 62,50% | 436,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 220,75 | 302 | 8 | 37,50% | 131,48 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 160,29 | 180 | 7 | 28,57% | 410,09 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 251,00 | 246 | 7 | 14,29% | 114,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 495,71 | 282 | 7 | 0,00% | 180,66 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 661,00 | 582 | 7 | 71,43% | 2065,43 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1194,86 | 779 | 7 | 57,14% | 1096,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 324,17 | 333 | 6 | 50,00% | 1472,74 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 254,40 | 277 | 5 | 40,00% | 515,84 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 196,00 | 236 | 5 | 80,00% | 742,66 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 249,40 | 270 | 5 | 60,00% | 768,52 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 333,00 | 294 | 5 | 40,00% | 361,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 614,20 | 591 | 5 | 60,00% | 2955,09 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 554,20 | 500 | 5 | 40,00% | 3395,11 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 545,40 | 420 | 5 | 20,00% | 989,92 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 414,75 | 355 | 4 | 75,00% | 1625,22 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 281,50 | 322 | 4 | 50,00% | 755,40 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 211,75 | 122 | 4 | 25,00% | 1005,21 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 291,25 | 299 | 4 | 50,00% | 449,19 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 124,75 | 259 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 445,25 | 381 | 4 | 25,00% | 357,14 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 99,50 | 334 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,74 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 391,25 | 643 | 4 | 100,00% | 978,53 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 158,00 | 113 | 3 | 33,33% | 301,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 116,33 | 263 | 3 | 33,33% | 23,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 354,00 | 417 | 3 | 66,67% | 1768,39 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 529,33 | 473 | 3 | 66,67% | 1669,68 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 518,50 | 401 | 2 | 50,00% | 2273,85 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 524,00 | 474 | 2 | 50,00% | 1868,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 474,50 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 1796,90 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 0,00 | 121 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 233,50 | 583 | 2 | 100,00% | 667,98 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 562,50 | 769 | 2 | 50,00% | 1751,40 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 797,50 | 783 | 2 | 100,00% | 898,60 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 223,50 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 406,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 332,35 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 315,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 635,00 | 509 | 1 | 100,00% | 5957,91 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64,00 | 168 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 764,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 4523,87 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 437,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 448,90 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 388,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 192,56 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 133,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 430,19 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 334,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 1962,64 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 93,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 125,57 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1738,00 | 431 | 1 | 0,00% | 1114,25 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 320,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 47,24 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 341,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 328,56 |
Kyril_2025
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2445 | 34 | 134 | 421 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | 7,59 | 7,69 | 7,26 | ||||
| Victories | 1126 | 46,05% | 19 | 55,88% | 64 | 47,76% | 182 | 43,23% |
| Defeats | 1290 | 52,76% | 14 | 41,18% | 68 | 50,75% | 235 | 55,82% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,19% | 1 | 2,94% | 2 | 1,49% | 4 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 362 | 14,81% | 5 | 14,71% | 22 | 16,42% | 63 | 14,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1443 | 0,59 | 13 | 0,38 | 66 | 0,49 | 230 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,45 | 0,59 | 0,64 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2396 | 0,98 | 26 | 0,76 | 107 | 0,80 | 410 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 619,66 | 880,38 | 932,75 | 729,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 188 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 526 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 119 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 507,59 | 595,09 | 628,59 | 556,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 741,44 | 777,11 | 723,76 | 672,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 860,88 | 894,87 | 907,60 | 792,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2445 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | |
| Victories | 1126 | 46,05% |
| Defeats | 1290 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 29 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 362 | 14,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1443 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2396 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 619,66 | |
| Capture points | 188 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 526 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 507,59 | |
| WN7 | 741,44 | |
| WN8 | 860,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | |
| Victories | 19 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 14 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 14,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 880,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 595,09 | |
| WN7 | 777,11 | |
| WN8 | 894,87 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 64 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 68 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 16,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 932,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 628,59 | |
| WN7 | 723,76 | |
| WN8 | 907,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 421 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,26 | |
| Victories | 182 | 43,23% |
| Defeats | 235 | 55,82% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 14,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 230 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 410 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 729,35 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 556,63 | |
| WN7 | 672,39 | |
| WN8 | 792,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 833,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 532,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 14 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 833,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 532,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen