LapisTheFox

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148480035
Ø Tier7,120,000,009,09
Victories812754,73%00,00%00,00%2160,00%
Defeats655744,16%00,00%00,00%1440,00%
Draws1641,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived505934,07%00,00%00,00%1645,71%
Tanks destroyed144270,9700,0000,00651,86
Destruction ratio1,470,000,003,42
Tanks spotted128290,8600,0000,00220,63
Damage dealt1.341,670,000,002.435,43
Capture points150381,0100,0000,00230,66
Defense points75240,5100,0000,001063,03
Experience665,860,000,001.051,66
WN71350,790,000,002076,65
WN81748,020,000,004132,19
Total
Battles14848
Ø Tier7,12
Victories812754,73%
Defeats655744,16%
Draws1641,10%
Battles survived505934,07%
Tanks destroyed144270,97
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted128290,86
Damage dealt1.341,67
Capture points150381,01
Defense points75240,51
Experience665,86
WN71350,79
WN81748,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,09
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed651,86
Destruction ratio3,42
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt2.435,43
Capture points230,66
Defense points1063,03
Experience1.051,66
WN72076,65
WN84132,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,100,000,000,00
Capture points313,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience670,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws330,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.120,10
Capture points313,10
Defense points00,00
Experience670,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt213,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories924,32%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived410,81%
Tanks destroyed70,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted170,46
Damage dealt213,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3245,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3954,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,890,000,000,00
Capture points2343,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3394,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience496,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3245,07%
Defeats3954,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed340,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted660,93
Damage dealt799,89
Capture points2343,30
Defense points3394,77
Experience496,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677000
Victories38657,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27440,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29142,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4650,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,930,000,000,00
Capture points11301,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10531,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles677
Victories38657,02%
Defeats27440,47%
Draws172,51%
Battles survived29142,98%
Tanks destroyed4230,62
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4650,69
Damage dealt906,93
Capture points11301,67
Defense points10531,56
Experience578,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5761,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3436,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,390,000,000,00
Capture points490,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3453,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience913,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5761,29%
Defeats3436,56%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived3234,41%
Tanks destroyed580,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted900,97
Damage dealt1.957,39
Capture points490,53
Defense points3453,71
Experience913,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Matilda IV 5445,9036537550,13%1184,62
Strv S1 81407,4461135351,56%1533,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81559,3481933553,43%1972,62
SFAC 105 82451,38110431766,56%3282,89
KV-26694,6348926453,03%1123,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81646,58101626364,26%2338,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81866,6099423065,65%2531,31
KV-15335,2626222752,42%593,28
M18 Hellcat6502,0034020652,43%820,20
T-34-3 8813,2148920245,05%832,99
Churchill VII6556,6135419149,21%905,36
Caernarvon8774,8847018753,48%765,91
Black Prince7921,3249518250,00%1276,77
T3091840,9567915764,97%1732,57
WZ-111 model 1-491756,3680515253,29%1904,06
Super Conqueror101894,8772114849,32%1495,10
Conqueror91688,6178914353,15%1592,95
UDES 15/16102587,2493114359,44%2336,45
Prototipo 6 82294,46113114265,49%2799,83
Churchill I5376,2225513942,45%605,71
CS-63102302,0993413961,15%2119,98
SU-130PM 81894,3086813555,56%2089,59
M4A1 Sherman5328,4325513342,86%725,00
T675365,9725912944,96%699,69
Grille5239,2020412741,73%276,18
StuG III Ausf. G5473,0829212152,89%1073,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92312,51110612063,33%2645,95
Škoda T 56 81896,1898512059,17%2023,03
S-517840,9461411952,94%1023,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,9930111859,32%1013,06
DZT-159 92129,27103311868,64%2310,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,8523511651,72%494,13
MBT-B 102829,0099911664,66%2346,23
SU-122-44 7997,1957110151,49%1316,93
T-463102,041619948,48%243,49
Leopard 1102733,028799956,57%2520,43
T-28442,071219842,86%31,80
Somua SM 81718,809059455,32%2060,36
M8A14171,242019263,04%398,96
Type T-345401,684049139,56%975,84
Leopard Prototyp A92196,258808957,30%2248,00
T110E4102967,209878662,79%2750,34
XM57 82219,5510718660,47%2468,45
Matilda4327,802738543,53%838,99
Covenanter540,571418446,43%64,03
Object 703 Version II 81531,169998362,65%1898,31
11081035,367708164,20%1239,09
T92 8652,736368141,98%1106,62
BT-7491,211458051,25%156,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007764,235928050,00%1120,15
IS-27905,306367943,04%974,43
Sav m/434197,002037848,72%387,32
Sturmpanzer II4243,411667844,87%626,86
Škoda T 256508,424797745,45%861,96
Ares 90 C113579,9412517767,53%3367,90
Škoda T 245308,412877648,68%693,74
Škoda T 5091500,677857650,00%1374,42
FV4004 Conway91778,507597646,05%1629,22
Type 63 81483,789517656,58%1789,04
T25/27856,894847541,33%1013,99
TVP T 50/51102644,189067459,46%2324,02
Ho-Ri 3102731,659327459,46%2138,58
Concept No. 5103003,009927363,01%2797,98
Object 752 92014,7710037363,01%1893,11
T3 HMC2169,411787132,39%607,53
Chieftain Mk. 6 102855,8710027163,38%2775,08
Ares 90102789,6710586966,67%2512,70
UDES 1691943,788956860,29%2014,22
WZ-111 model 5A101913,727366850,00%1426,76
Grille 15102687,188356854,41%2156,57
M3 Lee4226,841866740,30%572,57
GSOR 1010 FB 81639,459526768,66%2262,07
FV230 Canopener102727,9810606666,67%2295,95
T-50562,002016344,44%51,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8803,685786349,21%884,99
STG Guard 81265,605996243,55%1371,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92185,038556250,00%2379,06
Churchill III 5382,474366243,55%638,42
50TP prototyp 81560,489146056,67%1877,26
UDES 14 Alt 581448,488376051,67%2024,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,432436045,00%762,12
Gryphon 102612,249185957,63%2031,73
T28 Prototype81140,744725843,10%1092,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91554,349195853,45%2866,05
KV-856314,612265735,09%255,01
DBV-152 103495,549995763,16%2782,73
Marder II3134,931395747,37%230,71
M48A5 Patton102774,1911465770,18%2892,11
121B 102043,847735752,63%1627,62
Type 586681,206525662,50%1501,22
CC-46 Pancernik 92426,9110595567,27%2555,95
Charioteer81441,057665558,18%1763,02
XM69 Hacker113153,4910605554,55%2545,14
Kame 92588,6910875556,36%2734,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102808,2210165461,11%2478,13
CS-52 LIS 81847,2210735466,67%2557,26
Cruiser Mk. II2284,403975358,49%1600,50
M22 Locust 3172,472425358,49%662,10
A-205150,902125257,69%416,57
E 65 Zwilling 82376,6912195162,75%2890,96
LT vz. 383193,142565064,00%843,07
Vz. 55103072,5410615062,00%2685,93
E 25 71200,126725054,00%1660,23
Leichttraktor197,331314928,57%231,29
Ikv 1035369,042744835,42%645,44
IS-7102868,0011254870,83%2869,66
FV226 Contradictious 82025,839694843,75%2123,18
Object 590 92107,2110534770,21%2547,59
Hummel6384,333064650,00%459,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,391744645,65%221,99
LT-432 8902,678864663,04%2153,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4467,025694671,74%1415,87
BZ-75102456,009614562,22%2203,51
FV4005 Stage II101652,566474544,44%1148,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82102,249744568,89%2475,37
Object 277102413,848094440,91%2019,53
T1 Cunningham132,81774344,19%25,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,602214344,19%234,97
Char Futur 4 92294,0711204372,09%2782,83
Ho-Ri 192296,129894257,14%2101,69
M40/M438917,006754250,00%863,31
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103081,959674257,14%2309,47
IS-381726,709954062,50%2429,88
Stone Sentinel 81798,9510714060,00%1993,34
T-345223,691863938,46%321,56
T56 GMC3104,381383953,85%217,38
ST vz. 394309,682663751,35%988,77
Versuchspanzer 5792627,7310713759,46%2332,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102561,899193751,35%2241,22
AT-12157,251813655,56%560,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,691673652,78%122,27
SDP 58 Kilana81392,727833661,11%1502,73
Marder 38T4357,112803655,56%907,67
Char Mle. 75 91477,5010083666,67%2492,84
Char Murat 92145,519393560,00%2346,78
IS71336,599223461,76%2150,06
Buryan 92989,8512693470,59%2933,75
Object 780 102531,009953366,67%2043,13
TS-6 92779,1512443375,76%3200,66
CS-5992113,849363253,13%2256,97
T-1506519,313543253,13%757,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81207,288213259,38%1339,38
STA-2 81018,667273256,25%1420,53
M4A1 FL 10 6909,066583250,00%1483,76
Ikv 723195,611873158,06%548,89
WZ-132-1102290,8110233167,74%3321,78
SU-76M4100,391443154,84%144,71
AMX ELC bis5343,813773145,16%1139,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102770,689823158,06%2541,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582375,6512503164,52%2667,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,101453046,67%217,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6692350,7310603063,33%2675,21
Charioteer Nomad 82054,139073063,33%2339,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102726,009692951,72%2070,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3215,172702962,07%880,25
Cobra 92649,7611432972,41%3272,19
Type 64 6634,456462955,17%1790,85
BZ-6891963,968962846,43%1797,71
M446679,074712842,86%938,77
T 54D 91838,799752864,29%2126,24
Caliban 81783,3610002860,71%2443,69
T1 HMC2134,631182744,44%628,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102464,0410712774,07%2542,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92542,049702759,26%2280,76
Ashigaru 102618,789362762,96%2185,67
Turtle Mk. I 81920,8910862755,56%2242,14
M5A1 Stuart4195,853942661,54%663,39
AMX 12 t6812,427042665,38%2451,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,351692630,77%159,72
Udarniy 82234,1513252673,08%2827,31
Vercingétorix 92325,4211092676,92%2715,93
SU-14-28754,205102540,00%541,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81679,2010372560,00%3725,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81295,327842560,00%1377,86
BZ-72-1 102639,9610872568,00%2692,58
Durendal 102995,608302540,00%2204,75
BT-2241,17852437,50%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8756,926382445,83%774,22
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92735,1312092470,83%3181,55
Type 6892670,6710892462,50%2848,12
VK 100.01 (P)81344,838492450,00%1595,74
SU-182147,171052334,78%664,51
Cruiser Mk. IV488,911312236,36%6,90
Type 71103024,1410672259,09%2816,30
K-2 81858,7711362272,73%2373,91
Tiger I71938,8110812161,90%2848,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,761042133,33%0,00
Lago4574,484652157,14%2294,75
Obsidian 81227,3310092161,90%1831,62
Object 25792255,0512622090,00%2381,30
Vz. 68 Squall 81110,358712060,00%2543,40
Nergal 81430,409092055,00%1721,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6733,844741963,16%1151,13
AMX 38334,26961942,11%21,61
Object 705A103182,2611151973,68%3050,33
AAT60 81662,378751947,37%1925,86
M2 Light231,83791844,44%39,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,721881844,44%461,77
Felice 92043,6710241866,67%2258,30
K-91-PT 92522,0610601850,00%2743,22
SPHT 92187,6110601861,11%2014,01
Panzerjäger I275,47851735,29%30,73
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92645,9411061776,47%2652,16
Nashorn61494,418381758,82%3079,06
E 77 92037,358561747,06%1785,74
Strv m/425584,384901662,50%1553,31
Strv 7461040,445711662,50%2243,42
59-166413,255301650,00%1122,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5232,751761637,50%367,50
Cruiser Mk. III375,311171650,00%164,14
BZT-70 102967,449601662,50%1924,60
VK 30.02 (M)6594,634501618,75%943,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82125,5610911675,00%2379,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81520,008931662,50%1727,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,671091553,33%346,30
M5 Stuart442,401421526,67%0,00
Valentine3197,932291457,14%666,72
SZDV Vz. 50 82529,008921442,86%2634,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,232071353,85%314,79
T-34-856676,385711376,92%1448,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102715,2310051361,54%2249,77
VK 30.02 (D)7996,086721338,46%1360,21
T-262154,771331330,77%597,80
SDP 44 Burza6828,086031346,15%1310,28
SU-263110,851491361,54%262,88
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82128,1511151361,54%2794,58
XM66F 81476,549481369,23%1586,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 92338,3110861376,92%2889,03
Leox 92825,5413181392,31%3398,77
M3 Stuart3103,671961233,33%141,75
CS-538976,836071250,00%1064,35
Challenger7988,255981241,67%1115,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 92483,6710741266,67%2680,04
T2 Medium Tank2189,822081163,64%1071,28
Sturer Emil7960,275711145,45%1232,00
T77 82110,2710731154,55%3088,66
Toro 92584,558831136,36%2730,70
Object 168 German 81399,279131172,73%1980,58
ELC EVEN 90 8645,827851145,45%1165,05
MS-1123,00571030,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,901171030,00%253,01
Coccodrillo 103144,4011121070,00%2725,24
EMIL 1951 82188,9011311060,00%2895,60
Super Hellcat 7524,803641050,00%551,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,11110933,33%306,01
M2 Medium Tank364,33131933,33%0,00
T40498,56154944,44%38,31
TBT 92804,561262977,78%2700,87
WZ-111 model 6 82063,561258988,89%2621,30
Hotchkiss H35289,38151850,00%226,12
Type 4 Chi-To61235,131006875,00%3287,85
Rinoceronte103268,501164875,00%2722,45
AMBT 81880,25844850,00%2138,28
Kunze Panzer 92466,13909837,50%2385,55
Predatore 92872,001025850,00%2663,76
Rambo 91953,75899850,00%1697,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,57145742,86%352,63
B1441,57142742,86%33,93
M7 Priest3147,14138728,57%128,84
M127654,29634771,43%794,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,57182757,14%566,03
Pz.Kpfw. I285,00174771,43%365,48
T-703159,71253771,43%629,23
Panhard AMD 178B6190,14306714,29%259,72
Jagdtiger Prototype 81834,711200771,43%2165,44
StuG IV 5405,57329742,86%884,55
D2350,17138666,67%216,76
Renault NC-311169,33219650,00%892,12
Kampfpanzer 67101984,17701633,33%1134,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81913,50921666,67%2331,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101981,67565616,67%1426,46
Stridsyxa 82720,671135650,00%3892,89
AMX ELC 901 61200,171107683,33%3950,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 82026,17763633,33%1757,17
Renault FT 75 BS2130,6073520,00%490,44
Jagdpanzer IV6195,60147520,00%51,99
ARL 4461485,0010775100,00%3037,78
Executor113362,801265580,00%2659,34
IS-2 shielded 7605,80586580,00%714,18
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93260,201181580,00%2980,32
Tetrarch 299,20270580,00%514,55
T-28E with F-30 4527,80570560,00%1418,59
T-44-100 81985,201014560,00%2728,50
Chi-Ni2161,75190425,00%687,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,75164450,00%347,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571771,251070475,00%2550,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6964,75649450,00%1418,25
Valentine AT4435,00347450,00%1498,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2487,50704450,00%2393,23
T-29 3253,50283425,00%669,00
Cromwell B 6923,2556240,00%1630,42
T78 61122,00551425,00%1522,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8943,50347450,00%846,42
SU-100I 51284,75929475,00%3489,96
Type 59 81867,33825333,33%2240,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,00208333,33%560,41
Strv m/40L3626,33642366,67%3366,64
SMV CC-567884,00636366,67%1088,03
Durchbruchswagen 24428,334503100,00%1464,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4256,00455366,67%903,30
Light Mk. VIC 2258,67253366,67%1914,89
Projet Louis 91415,00881366,67%1854,06
Yong Bing 91944,0012933100,00%1879,28
Sentinelle 93401,331389333,33%3395,71
Renault Otsu1182,50228250,00%657,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6366,5015020,00%385,82
14TP4442,006702100,00%2062,28
T34 8188,0026420,00%0,00
SU-85B40,005320,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001622100,00%261,00
T1E6 20,00920,00%0,00
LTP 3295,50266250,00%1517,97
WZ-120G FT 92413,501209250,00%2107,92
Strv fm/211117,004741100,00%727,90
SU-855897,004991100,00%2603,37
Renault FT197,002691100,00%619,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3295,0013710,00%752,47
AMX 404694,007521100,00%3559,03
M415351,0019510,00%265,07
CS-447630,004791100,00%818,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro61329,009531100,00%2717,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81018,0045210,00%1066,57
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 80,006351100,00%261,00
Object 274a 81270,0011611100,00%1786,48
TS-54 8888,0019710,00%565,11
T-45 2423,004161100,00%2408,57
L-60 261,0013710,00%55,45
Vz. 62 Jasan 92707,0063610,00%1666,45
T7 Combat Car 2213,004511100,00%1348,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 7852,0039010,00%964,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,001971100,00%444,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-06-17