Loczek_82

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72781077201
Ø Tier7,730,009,109,01
Victories3790652,08%00,00%3241,56%11356,22%
Defeats3396346,66%00,00%4457,14%8642,79%
Draws9121,25%00,00%11,30%21,00%
Battles survived2354132,34%00,00%1924,68%6632,84%
Tanks destroyed764031,0500,00791,032291,14
Destruction ratio1,550,001,361,70
Tanks spotted612160,8400,00490,642041,01
Damage dealt1.335,820,001.967,831.904,41
Capture points516170,7100,00530,691210,60
Defense points308520,4200,0000,00640,32
Experience718,520,00774,22886,99
WN71259,470,001064,301411,68
WN81705,210,001857,502134,53
Total
Battles72781
Ø Tier7,73
Victories3790652,08%
Defeats3396346,66%
Draws9121,25%
Battles survived2354132,34%
Tanks destroyed764031,05
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted612160,84
Damage dealt1.335,82
Capture points516170,71
Defense points308520,42
Experience718,52
WN71259,47
WN81705,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,10
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1924,68%
Tanks destroyed791,03
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted490,64
Damage dealt1.967,83
Capture points530,69
Defense points00,00
Experience774,22
WN71064,30
WN81857,50
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,01
Victories11356,22%
Defeats8642,79%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived6632,84%
Tanks destroyed2291,14
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2041,01
Damage dealt1.904,41
Capture points1210,60
Defense points640,32
Experience886,99
WN71411,68
WN82134,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories9847,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10249,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7335,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2611,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.797,830,000,000,00
Capture points490,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience754,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories9847,80%
Defeats10249,76%
Draws52,44%
Battles survived7335,61%
Tanks destroyed2611,27
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted1680,82
Damage dealt2.797,83
Capture points490,24
Defense points2421,18
Experience754,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,020,000,000,00
Capture points1282,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience711,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed380,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted631,43
Damage dealt1.186,02
Capture points1282,91
Defense points20,05
Experience711,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt555,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt451,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles920000
Victories47651,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36940,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7420,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,780,000,000,00
Capture points14771,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22992,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles920
Victories47651,74%
Defeats42746,41%
Draws171,85%
Battles survived36940,11%
Tanks destroyed6980,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7420,81
Damage dealt1.090,78
Capture points14771,61
Defense points22992,50
Experience631,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2575000
Victories130350,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121747,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95737,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20970,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28271,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,050,000,000,00
Capture points30321,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36841,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience661,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles2575
Victories130350,60%
Defeats121747,26%
Draws552,14%
Battles survived95737,17%
Tanks destroyed20970,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted28271,10
Damage dealt1.092,05
Capture points30321,18
Defense points36841,43
Experience661,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.893,420,000,000,00
Capture points871,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience696,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed580,87
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1131,69
Damage dealt1.893,42
Capture points871,30
Defense points570,85
Experience696,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81883,64877347354,25%2297,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81859,08934270653,81%2533,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81889,05938157055,99%2401,22
SU-130PM 81767,23847156054,10%2026,16
Cromwell B 61010,17811150858,02%2317,01
M446776,88603150049,13%1251,44
E 25 71401,53897139559,86%2425,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81593,00932135756,01%2413,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81578,58741131150,95%1812,65
Cromwell6982,61797124858,17%2423,19
T675642,43556120055,67%1794,08
IS-381285,45641109452,65%1526,94
KV-856766,08523105554,03%1394,26
105 leFH18B2 5731,5155497953,52%1469,28
KV-15553,8243792055,22%1252,49
Leopard 1102624,1282289751,95%2333,38
M53/M5591276,4265381447,54%1201,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 81052,8371777550,45%1455,08
T34 81180,8566974752,88%1392,50
G.W. Tiger91170,7264773949,39%992,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8953,8278472351,45%1842,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101098,0961772246,95%801,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81642,7791970854,10%2176,20
Tiger I7790,4947467945,07%914,39
IS7940,7860165249,69%1287,51
T-54 ltwt.91089,6574060153,58%1689,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5347,7634160049,00%801,70
Forest Spirit 81946,8594358359,01%2356,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,2657957144,48%848,45
Object 261101324,0964356947,10%1052,41
Charioteer Nomad 81984,4989656154,01%2426,09
FV3046693,9751455646,94%1268,12
M18 Hellcat6758,1755755551,71%1470,82
FV4005 Stage II101851,0965554847,99%1430,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81052,6372553652,61%1394,92
AMX 13 9091208,5073152652,28%1952,34
ELC EVEN 90 8724,2279852354,68%1580,51
FV2078881,1561952144,34%879,23
Panhard EBR 105101166,4372150748,92%1403,22
T-1091454,8472150448,81%1441,62
114 SP2 102437,8576750252,99%1755,41
Strv S1 81719,1376948151,35%1933,78
ISU-152K 81522,7375947050,43%1799,99
StuG III Ausf. G5439,0429645149,67%1001,65
T6981053,1252745149,67%1337,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,1428342649,77%617,88
Tiger II8833,4944241243,93%746,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102091,1973040843,38%1732,37
T-34-85 Rudy 61019,1877840859,56%2160,33
Leichttraktor1142,7723940348,39%631,57
CS-52 LIS 81653,1789339756,68%2262,69
LT-432 81011,6280339551,39%2049,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591114,5668438647,15%1006,69
Object 140101871,5075937149,06%1622,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518884,6562835945,68%806,90
Strv 103B102630,0579135850,56%1981,84
T-5491633,4985335555,49%1967,77
STB-1102119,1280934652,02%1925,46
IS-6 81383,6580934652,60%1656,84
E 7591384,9868334650,58%1265,15
M40/M4381156,9963133844,08%1105,01
T 55A 91884,9388632453,70%1984,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,8862232351,70%861,45
Object 43091953,2287932152,65%2067,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81033,2760331942,95%993,91
50TP prototyp 81641,9591031857,86%1994,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 92072,1593731160,77%2196,82
TVP T 50/51102105,3077930453,62%1859,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81797,8992730358,75%2274,85
Ares 90102488,7187329349,83%2040,64
T92 HMC101219,1156429242,81%945,36
T-100 LT101140,4976828255,32%1480,41
VK 36.01 (H)6422,2639228153,38%629,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102397,4282827855,40%2061,61
AMX 13 57 GF 7759,1475527451,82%1549,24
Object 268102042,5970826849,25%1483,74
G.W. E 100101277,3758926146,36%943,51
Grille5602,0329525350,99%1377,66
G.W. Panther7825,1354324842,74%886,23
Object 430U102206,6385224752,63%1942,39
T71 DA7593,2157524448,77%1183,54
T54E191280,5565224253,31%1184,01
Strv 103-092179,4980624151,87%2272,34
AMX 50 10081211,3672523553,62%1520,06
M56 Scorpion 71367,8090523060,87%2439,63
M54 Renegade 81482,8088221654,17%1727,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191554,5271621248,11%1455,75
E 100101796,9973921147,87%1335,49
TNH T Vz. 5192106,5191320753,14%2057,95
IS-7101797,7068420742,03%1260,34
Object 907 102362,6487920450,98%1840,36
M48A5 Patton101932,0374920050,00%1531,29
Lansen C 81656,6390319855,05%2258,96
Centurion Mk. I81262,1277619154,45%1769,16
212A91368,4462318942,33%1108,11
UDES 15/16102165,5281918855,85%1714,45
M127740,7458917548,00%856,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101849,0773617345,66%1234,97
Object 26391716,8175317052,35%1507,46
BZ-176 81862,36104416963,31%2089,84
T3092044,9884016855,95%2031,36
M46 Patton91760,0985916454,27%1906,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,7416915844,30%153,79
T2971342,9982515651,92%1892,77
Char Futur 4 91961,4388415552,26%1887,49
WZ-1317496,8356215240,79%785,76
ISU-15281384,9269715152,98%1430,81
AltProto AMX 30 81654,4498615156,95%2338,10
Škoda T 256813,0966915050,67%1710,59
SU-14-28924,0658815044,00%820,10
UDES 0381819,0483615056,00%2315,80
Concept 1B 92148,4396715054,67%1837,84
SU-85B4396,1728414952,35%1113,64
122 TM 81671,3086314851,35%2029,01
Löwe 81446,7490914756,46%1803,82
T-4481380,9782714655,48%2120,32
E 75 TS 81385,0283114656,16%1675,83
T1 Cunningham1114,6424314451,39%586,24
CS-63102105,0483613953,96%1834,29
Type 64 6486,5357413957,55%1194,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91720,2670913652,94%1506,70
Manticore101130,6378113652,94%1277,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81314,3582213551,11%1916,92
T-54 first prototype 81343,5484613450,00%2024,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8840,3377513252,27%1656,77
FV4202 81289,9282213049,23%1862,24
WZ-1328958,8669712951,94%1782,49
AMX 13 757442,3352012943,41%705,92
121102064,3376912848,44%1835,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,6621512843,75%38,03
Object 70492116,6178812850,00%1727,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101125,5580512854,69%1240,22
Hummel6607,6847012750,39%872,45
CS-5991985,4486612652,38%2142,38
Jagdpanzer IV6405,3626512546,40%569,37
S-517721,6655712447,58%719,57
59-166286,5449911949,58%657,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92042,9992811853,39%1837,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8957,4380511550,43%1932,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,7524411452,63%738,66
Panhard EBR 909957,6776111354,87%1572,50
Grille 15102290,8878311361,95%1733,73
Cobra 92106,5688411357,52%2029,53
AMX 50 B102290,4278011250,89%1792,99
MT-256415,5654111249,11%1175,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102167,2276110857,41%1615,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191024,2370810855,56%1678,14
Škoda T 56 81953,5995710754,21%2048,09
Caliban 81429,5482210751,40%1679,31
T92 8721,5971910450,96%1388,08
SU-10181529,1476410354,37%1884,98
SU-855388,5733310256,86%855,90
Vz. 55102109,6275610243,14%1459,25
Turtle Mk. I 81837,1395010250,00%2084,09
CS-5381393,7777310051,00%1999,35
T57 Heavy101624,5764510039,00%1154,08
FV215b (183) 102213,127239847,96%1754,41
SU-86554,524799647,92%609,05
Marder 38T4408,534279659,38%1159,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6912,197069652,08%1805,78
GSOR 1008 81842,318949561,05%2037,25
Ares 90 C112946,149759453,19%2391,35
Concept No. 5102604,968579358,06%2159,58
AMX 12 t6463,645219143,96%1114,87
Matilda4517,775409056,67%1892,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474302,902919058,89%1165,87
T376421,264829043,33%941,97
Strv K 91828,008059043,33%1778,89
Centurion Action X101959,987998956,18%1754,81
SU-1006754,645638854,55%1403,94
Caernarvon Action X 81428,619128854,55%1896,28
Type 62 7920,667498743,68%2113,87
Type T-345271,613018744,83%550,47
O-I61064,327348552,94%2117,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91500,887968555,29%1726,49
Škoda T 27 81524,387828548,24%2097,57
VK 45.03 71205,137888551,76%1826,83
M26 Pershing81362,547998356,63%1797,75
BZ-75102063,928298353,01%1549,92
Nashorn6639,254358343,37%1011,42
LTTB8767,656738251,22%1348,68
STG Guard 81333,417558252,44%1616,47
ARL 446629,014828146,91%1022,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91884,668088046,25%1857,72
SU-1527778,225527839,74%941,78
M75207,053287843,59%574,53
Type 71102246,288287850,00%1642,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91893,517947860,26%1905,27
Kunze Panzer 92028,968897648,68%2141,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5438,573897545,33%938,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,695357455,41%1218,94
BDR G1 B5568,975337454,05%1169,47
E 50 Ausf. M102004,227337445,95%1524,05
M-IV-Y 81707,129247458,11%2090,00
T-22 medium 101871,287377140,85%1419,73
T-284204,122386950,72%500,65
FV38059969,426366947,83%779,02
Object 70591444,577986854,41%1358,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,006296756,72%1010,97
Object 268 Version 4102056,038016759,70%1613,83
Lion 101998,677366749,25%1696,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101998,386496645,45%1327,52
AMX M4 mle. 54101930,227916547,69%1371,79
Comet7897,807196459,38%1635,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68586,836746453,13%1050,89
Object 277102031,388506457,81%1720,82
M8A14294,034716368,25%868,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8809,787296355,56%1549,93
Lorraine 40 t 81483,348366259,68%1849,13
53TP Markowskiego81759,309096056,67%2350,76
VK 16.02 Leopard590,922446055,00%163,08
T-34-85M 61100,008225959,32%2078,09
CS-4471252,898365761,40%2177,56
Sturer Emil7998,546245749,12%1369,28
DBV-152 102584,807515651,79%1711,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,071035545,45%80,52
Sturmpanzer II4149,561665545,45%296,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81611,138095554,55%1791,10
Ikv 90 Typ B71413,727815459,26%2442,37
VK 168.01 (P) 81086,436285429,63%1002,54
Conqueror91475,987915251,92%1422,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6759,376495257,69%1357,67
Object 260 101813,297655246,15%1257,53
AT 1581073,455985137,25%893,50
Super Conqueror102075,277125141,18%1507,57
UDES 1691767,987275044,00%1748,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505373,763914959,18%813,13
Ho-Ri 281394,967324942,86%1528,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4513,716534959,18%1489,15
Caernarvon81417,218944852,08%1637,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,981304843,75%44,77
UDES 14 Alt 581847,699114856,25%2770,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81436,199034852,08%2165,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81169,107004839,58%1550,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102445,949204757,45%2136,27
Somua SM 81704,1110134763,83%1912,08
Ho-Ri 3102557,788634667,39%2101,38
AT 771062,596694647,83%1352,42
Ares 8591812,248464650,00%1598,76
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102285,437994652,17%2067,33
SU-100M171037,497194555,56%1540,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,641294438,64%177,89
M5A1 Stuart4102,162464351,16%184,53
T-62A101581,077064245,24%1265,10
T1 Heavy5616,616504160,98%1530,47
Ikv 65 Alt II61038,857334160,98%2311,70
Strv 107-12113264,209474160,98%2296,36
AMX 13 105101318,635544136,59%1355,73
Bisonte C45 81420,738454143,90%1583,91
WZ-12091202,337214047,50%1184,62
Marder II3219,151984055,00%609,14
Object 705A101583,506314035,00%940,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81846,538484047,50%2060,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6848,546973943,59%1830,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5476,975243956,41%1403,58
DZT-159 92208,979993964,10%2221,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71044,977293857,89%1439,57
T3281181,467913759,46%1382,70
M5 Stuart4117,353343751,35%173,13
AT 86716,516773759,46%1325,32
T-50-2 6738,307423754,05%2563,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 81275,707243735,14%1293,84
EMIL 1951 82038,009623647,22%2411,26
AT 25398,034713562,86%989,00
Churchill III 5665,037953557,14%1506,98
Pz.Kpfw. II262,321123435,29%1,57
Crusader6317,383473450,00%830,60
GSOR 1010 FB 81639,858123452,94%1913,85
AMX ELC bis5184,333683342,42%349,18
Obsidian 81601,619183342,42%2036,10
Object 703 Version II 81307,157013333,33%1315,40
Škoda T 40 6733,525753351,52%1521,49
Dicker Max 6723,555333345,45%1213,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81558,127543345,45%1926,07
Ho-Ri 191600,946583240,63%1130,75
T25/27735,754463237,50%774,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison393,811093138,71%73,67
O-Ni7956,166813141,94%1032,71
Covenanter5223,333733050,00%651,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7916,037283046,67%1717,62
IS-3A 81365,138063046,67%1403,37
K-91-PT 91955,559192958,62%2225,10
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3379,555862965,52%1251,56
M3 Lee4326,863892846,43%1190,48
Bishop5269,113242857,14%491,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81839,719312846,43%2234,95
Object 252U 81778,759622853,57%2184,41
T216168,704362748,15%263,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102131,967752740,74%1600,54
T28 Concept 71205,527432748,15%1858,75
Super Hellcat 71273,157752762,96%2074,87
O-I Experimental5655,235602650,00%1283,04
Chi-To SP71791,0010022661,54%2477,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81531,278092646,15%1824,87
AMBT 81361,548062653,85%1545,78
Chrysler K GF 81572,468502646,15%1883,92
AE Phase I 91772,658582650,00%1714,16
B14304,483392540,00%671,24
M2 Light263,961252548,00%71,29
Kranvagn102131,088672556,00%1678,09
Object 274a 81278,569272568,00%1756,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer111490,008362548,00%1560,76
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91629,967232540,00%1349,37
Lorraine 39L AM3135,35922326,09%183,27
B.U.G.I.61063,457832259,09%2078,78
Birch Gun4293,643352254,55%1062,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8392,365582250,00%558,64
TS-60 92143,507962245,45%1831,04
M3 Stuart398,622462157,14%294,84
StuG IV 5531,815282157,14%1578,07
T77 81503,407862045,00%1724,81
Type 1 Chi-He4179,743461952,63%437,52
AMX 50 1209771,844471926,32%363,85
Type 6892095,329701952,63%1957,29
TL-7 91753,537421936,84%1656,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81621,847771947,37%1756,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81235,117771963,16%1397,75
T-46355,111161855,56%146,10
XM66F 81899,6710541872,22%2317,33
ISU-122-2 81449,396811833,33%1452,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4359,614201855,56%1348,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007787,125181735,29%911,47
AMX M4 mle. 457719,356531776,47%1010,41
LTP 3154,652921758,82%685,29
59-Patton 81377,358051747,06%1969,87
T-26271,881061643,75%121,97
T56 GMC3141,632621656,25%385,04
SDP 58 Kilana81836,317051631,25%2085,33
XM551 Sheridan101076,636941650,00%1103,64
Lorraine 50 t 91910,568081643,75%1884,98
Ashigaru 102903,567851650,00%2028,75
T26E5 81278,698791650,00%1655,26
Renault FT 75 BS2177,271411546,67%976,49
CC-46 Pancernik 91632,678001546,67%1479,98
56TP 81919,479551553,33%2481,79
Light Mk. VIC 287,272531553,33%339,32
T 54D 92019,219121450,00%2234,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112562,366831435,71%1624,50
T7 Combat Car 254,001691450,00%114,31
Char Mle. 75 91197,318101353,85%1691,24
Object 777 Version II 91518,628331353,85%1290,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81901,929111258,33%2092,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3143,002971250,00%470,02
M66814,276411136,36%1278,00
Sav m/434374,454961172,73%1308,25
T110E3101540,456651154,55%891,03
FV217 Badger101681,009431172,73%1305,65
Ares 7581228,098921172,73%1415,54
Object 780 102317,186821127,27%1529,24
M41D 81423,649651181,82%2969,47
Object 279 early 102078,4010071070,00%1438,41
SU-100Y 6844,505921040,00%1183,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81127,56779966,67%1181,83
Renault Otsu1136,38297837,50%415,03
Panzerjäger I2287,13184850,00%1085,66
Type 586206,50262825,00%101,01
T3 HMC232,7572837,50%0,00
T110E5101763,75973875,00%1531,16
BT-7 artillery 398,88220850,00%203,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,00152728,57%726,70
AMX 404167,86294757,14%545,87
TS-54 81561,00896742,86%1906,01
VK 75.01 (K) 81569,43714728,57%1840,39
Nergal 82023,86972757,14%2425,56
AMX 38357,83222650,00%92,23
STK-2112671,67832650,00%1861,01
T-29 3299,335166100,00%1269,43
Black Rock 112614,671123666,67%2108,53
M374294,00457580,00%992,82
WZ-132-1101405,20797560,00%1398,32
GSOR the TANK 93059,001098560,00%4655,18
T1 HMC216,25107450,00%109,35
Ikv 1035301,00353450,00%539,42
SU-18284,5080425,00%237,04
NC 70 Błyskawica10552,00500425,00%87,66
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92354,5011674100,00%2308,61
MTLS-1G14 3358,75476475,00%1583,44
Tetrarch 253,75238475,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 376,0012740,00%84,75
Fantôme 91844,0010394100,00%1795,27
Pvlvv fm/422188,00552366,67%927,29
MS-116,0059366,67%221,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101794,3310383100,00%1210,33
STA-2 81247,679483100,00%1509,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8507,00405333,33%258,28
Strv fm/211249,00380250,00%1189,18
ST vz. 39455,503462100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35280,001982100,00%364,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102689,5010752100,00%1796,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,50357250,00%386,05
Loyd Gun Carriage288,502252100,00%582,78
L-60 20,00191250,00%104,56
T1E6 243,0073250,00%93,83
WZ-114 91849,50784250,00%1782,41
Kirovets-1 81019,0050320,00%904,01
D23104,002891100,00%389,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II2257,004091100,00%1421,01
Strv m/382170,004191100,00%879,66
Renault FT178,0012910,00%198,71
Renault NC-3110,003110,00%0,00
D1253,005071100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,004410,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,002141100,00%620,55
Type 91 Heavy3138,0012310,00%190,89
LPT-67 Šelma91378,009241100,00%2152,48
SU-76M40,0018010,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10401,007911100,00%379,16
CAV mod. 71112413,0014001100,00%2171,34
Renault FT AC2153,003910,00%347,05
Cruiser Mk. III3311,005681100,00%1624,44
BZ-58-2 91657,0062410,00%994,27
Object 25791277,0031410,00%961,56
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 879,0019210,00%3,10
MKA 2247,0029910,00%824,86
Type 63 81546,0010611100,00%1464,85
SU-122-44 7427,0024210,00%243,35
Object 168 German 81340,009511100,00%1393,40
ISU-122S 7473,0027810,00%338,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,002411100,00%261,00
TT-130M 91047,0031510,00%588,66
M10 RBFM 50,003810,00%0,00
112 81010,0011911100,00%1196,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2020-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-12
Left: 2015-01-30