| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1743,09 | 712 | 451 | 55,88% | 1296,30 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1202,40 | 844 | 408 | 55,88% | 1586,73 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 523,58 | 676 | 346 | 45,95% | 871,18 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2818,97 | 919 | 285 | 58,25% | 2252,39 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2084,35 | 898 | 281 | 47,69% | 1287,28 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3538,89 | 1228 | 262 | 61,07% | 2466,84 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1410,93 | 680 | 261 | 47,13% | 1076,09 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3326,06 | 1076 | 257 | 60,70% | 2665,49 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1827,56 | 837 | 232 | 50,00% | 1318,46 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2998,55 | 1043 | 202 | 57,92% | 2039,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2309,52 | 899 | 199 | 50,25% | 1815,04 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3026,53 | 989 | 188 | 59,57% | 2635,52 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1077,08 | 639 | 183 | 43,17% | 846,23 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1758,14 | 783 | 183 | 49,18% | 1274,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1182,99 | 719 | 178 | 38,76% | 1116,14 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1222,11 | 729 | 175 | 38,29% | 909,35 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 623,09 | 708 | 174 | 48,85% | 784,46 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1893,38 | 672 | 170 | 49,41% | 1194,00 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1284,94 | 809 | 165 | 50,30% | 924,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1618,23 | 862 | 163 | 53,37% | 1944,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2261,80 | 843 | 160 | 47,50% | 1559,49 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1077,27 | 689 | 154 | 46,75% | 751,18 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2216,96 | 904 | 154 | 53,90% | 2199,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1713,05 | 810 | 143 | 50,35% | 1208,52 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1427,36 | 728 | 141 | 52,48% | 1293,66 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1615,78 | 803 | 136 | 45,59% | 1314,40 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1058,82 | 909 | 135 | 57,04% | 1344,34 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1704,94 | 812 | 127 | 46,46% | 1290,02 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1655,75 | 693 | 122 | 45,90% | 1199,53 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 682,48 | 550 | 120 | 46,67% | 653,57 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3248,20 | 1080 | 120 | 56,67% | 2155,90 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1194,01 | 665 | 119 | 43,70% | 965,64 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1706,15 | 813 | 119 | 44,54% | 1451,86 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3184,86 | 988 | 114 | 54,39% | 2232,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3172,75 | 1003 | 112 | 56,25% | 2863,99 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 965,87 | 679 | 111 | 46,85% | 1255,76 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 585,95 | 487 | 110 | 37,27% | 343,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2017,61 | 834 | 110 | 44,55% | 1298,88 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1237,37 | 739 | 108 | 45,37% | 971,29 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 861,02 | 651 | 106 | 56,60% | 971,58 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2628,18 | 915 | 106 | 48,11% | 2197,37 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2260,63 | 890 | 104 | 57,69% | 1724,90 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 919,18 | 674 | 103 | 47,57% | 1233,70 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1646,89 | 747 | 100 | 48,00% | 1559,93 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1220,32 | 581 | 98 | 40,82% | 643,05 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1481,86 | 811 | 97 | 49,48% | 1965,06 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 798,96 | 552 | 95 | 36,84% | 415,01 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1757,17 | 803 | 89 | 46,07% | 1547,51 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2683,10 | 839 | 89 | 52,81% | 2019,07 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 968,50 | 674 | 88 | 39,77% | 956,95 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1262,83 | 817 | 83 | 54,22% | 1431,91 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1938,05 | 801 | 82 | 50,00% | 1584,77 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3916,10 | 1133 | 82 | 57,32% | 3220,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 579,59 | 545 | 80 | 41,25% | 367,54 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1672,18 | 783 | 79 | 50,63% | 1430,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1924,52 | 857 | 79 | 45,57% | 1877,53 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2148,90 | 870 | 77 | 42,86% | 1786,43 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2129,73 | 781 | 77 | 49,35% | 1835,99 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2478,07 | 905 | 75 | 44,00% | 1469,93 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1040,12 | 721 | 74 | 58,11% | 1070,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1650,63 | 820 | 73 | 52,05% | 1643,18 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1090,96 | 754 | 73 | 49,32% | 1099,89 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 843,25 | 761 | 72 | 48,61% | 1134,70 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1061,54 | 657 | 71 | 36,62% | 1121,51 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2995,03 | 1042 | 71 | 52,11% | 2017,98 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 727,43 | 669 | 70 | 50,00% | 1189,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1085,43 | 731 | 70 | 54,29% | 1099,52 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1183,54 | 639 | 69 | 36,23% | 660,45 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1907,14 | 921 | 69 | 57,97% | 1658,54 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1476,84 | 941 | 69 | 59,42% | 2171,94 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2522,70 | 953 | 69 | 53,62% | 2014,28 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2176,10 | 936 | 68 | 52,94% | 1966,69 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2812,29 | 992 | 68 | 61,76% | 2054,77 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1484,69 | 737 | 67 | 43,28% | 1560,89 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2230,44 | 977 | 66 | 51,52% | 2052,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2106,42 | 941 | 65 | 56,92% | 1991,75 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 969,45 | 723 | 64 | 46,88% | 1247,21 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 472,86 | 576 | 64 | 50,00% | 445,27 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1590,73 | 781 | 64 | 50,00% | 1772,77 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 785,52 | 870 | 64 | 51,56% | 1209,56 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 436,51 | 480 | 63 | 41,27% | 552,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1800,21 | 861 | 63 | 49,21% | 1523,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 659,00 | 531 | 62 | 35,48% | 531,96 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898,50 | 576 | 62 | 48,39% | 1156,03 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 369,10 | 578 | 62 | 45,16% | 428,44 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1260,16 | 808 | 62 | 45,16% | 1150,27 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2198,80 | 940 | 60 | 51,67% | 1968,30 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 617,53 | 778 | 59 | 45,76% | 1001,70 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2026,96 | 896 | 54 | 59,26% | 2136,84 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2139,35 | 967 | 54 | 59,26% | 2178,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 492,96 | 465 | 53 | 47,17% | 851,92 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1773,75 | 770 | 51 | 52,94% | 1429,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2533,64 | 1008 | 50 | 60,00% | 2780,77 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1748,16 | 898 | 50 | 54,00% | 1875,23 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1417,46 | 732 | 50 | 38,00% | 1054,07 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1496,33 | 865 | 49 | 55,10% | 1816,70 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 522,33 | 485 | 48 | 52,08% | 685,28 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1141,90 | 659 | 48 | 41,67% | 1649,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3454,04 | 1120 | 48 | 54,17% | 2423,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1018,13 | 850 | 47 | 68,09% | 1504,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2249,93 | 761 | 46 | 43,48% | 1551,78 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1294,24 | 634 | 46 | 41,30% | 890,65 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1575,82 | 904 | 45 | 46,67% | 2138,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1809,32 | 936 | 44 | 56,82% | 2436,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1954,74 | 1099 | 43 | 60,47% | 2741,35 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1573,19 | 834 | 42 | 42,86% | 1777,22 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1172,85 | 704 | 41 | 53,66% | 1498,69 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1794,98 | 953 | 41 | 56,10% | 2216,19 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1703,78 | 778 | 40 | 50,00% | 1875,70 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2263,78 | 1048 | 40 | 65,00% | 2025,87 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1324,31 | 821 | 39 | 43,59% | 1548,37 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2511,18 | 1024 | 38 | 57,89% | 2578,22 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1938,42 | 1043 | 38 | 52,63% | 2510,00 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1840,89 | 913 | 38 | 39,47% | 1660,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2448,69 | 803 | 35 | 54,29% | 1693,82 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1299,03 | 830 | 35 | 51,43% | 1502,39 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 938,03 | 775 | 35 | 60,00% | 1867,88 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 457,28 | 650 | 32 | 59,38% | 959,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 703,16 | 635 | 31 | 54,84% | 869,89 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2138,48 | 890 | 27 | 55,56% | 2133,48 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 662,58 | 498 | 26 | 34,62% | 1245,91 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1746,13 | 879 | 23 | 52,17% | 1862,68 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1909,09 | 875 | 23 | 56,52% | 2040,40 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1873,68 | 777 | 22 | 50,00% | 1615,20 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1050,33 | 868 | 21 | 61,90% | 1048,50 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 820,40 | 575 | 20 | 65,00% | 1428,50 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 383,90 | 541 | 20 | 60,00% | 580,29 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1308,89 | 797 | 19 | 47,37% | 2001,17 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1368,37 | 783 | 19 | 57,89% | 2035,10 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 203,00 | 290 | 19 | 57,89% | 389,86 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2400,18 | 969 | 17 | 47,06% | 1924,66 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1432,06 | 989 | 16 | 68,75% | 2058,12 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1960,31 | 823 | 16 | 56,25% | 1388,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1493,88 | 978 | 16 | 62,50% | 2434,05 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3095,88 | 1330 | 16 | 75,00% | 2837,24 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2803,63 | 1043 | 16 | 50,00% | 1831,58 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1118,57 | 734 | 14 | 42,86% | 2068,62 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 894,73 | 615 | 11 | 54,55% | 850,96 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 256,30 | 514 | 10 | 50,00% | 127,42 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2259,60 | 890 | 10 | 50,00% | 1551,11 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1377,10 | 682 | 10 | 30,00% | 833,36 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117,25 | 245 | 8 | 50,00% | 288,18 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 680,71 | 703 | 7 | 71,43% | 1072,57 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2122,57 | 698 | 7 | 28,57% | 1304,76 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1812,00 | 700 | 7 | 28,57% | 1041,16 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1243,14 | 625 | 7 | 42,86% | 787,46 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2212,67 | 1105 | 6 | 66,67% | 2349,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240,00 | 265 | 3 | 33,33% | 777,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 604,33 | 507 | 3 | 33,33% | 328,19 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1073,67 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 590,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 148,33 | 491 | 3 | 66,67% | 242,27 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1716,33 | 563 | 3 | 33,33% | 1109,30 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 989,00 | 883 | 3 | 66,67% | 1275,71 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1848,00 | 516 | 3 | 0,00% | 1555,06 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 277,50 | 520 | 2 | 100,00% | 1167,83 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1351,50 | 875 | 2 | 100,00% | 1388,48 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1063,00 | 315 | 2 | 0,00% | 596,85 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 677,50 | 495 | 2 | 0,00% | 260,57 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 415,00 | 222 | 1 | 0,00% | 103,31 |
Lucker___
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12715 | 0 | 191 | 1184 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | 0,00 | 9,92 | 9,63 | ||||
| Victories | 6416 | 50,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 105 | 54,97% | 667 | 56,33% |
| Defeats | 6102 | 47,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 84 | 43,98% | 496 | 41,89% |
| Draws | 197 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,05% | 21 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 3768 | 29,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 76 | 39,79% | 457 | 38,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9519 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 227 | 1,19 | 1219 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 1,97 | 1,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13397 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 256 | 1,34 | 2011 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,28 | 0,00 | 2.874,75 | 2.216,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 4926 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,15 | 315 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 1629 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 217 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 808,99 | 0,00 | 1.026,74 | 955,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 1067,21 | 0,00 | 1563,48 | 1442,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 1549,34 | 0,00 | 2596,29 | 2258,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12715 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 6416 | 50,46% |
| Defeats | 6102 | 47,99% |
| Draws | 197 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 3768 | 29,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9519 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13397 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,28 | |
| Capture points | 4926 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 1629 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 808,99 | |
| WN7 | 1067,21 | |
| WN8 | 1549,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 191 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,92 | |
| Victories | 105 | 54,97% |
| Defeats | 84 | 43,98% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 39,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 227 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 256 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 2.874,75 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 1.026,74 | |
| WN7 | 1563,48 | |
| WN8 | 2596,29 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1184 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 667 | 56,33% |
| Defeats | 496 | 41,89% |
| Draws | 21 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 457 | 38,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1219 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2011 | 1,70 |
| Damage dealt | 2.216,91 | |
| Capture points | 315 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 217 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 955,11 | |
| WN7 | 1442,68 | |
| WN8 | 2258,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.998,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 2,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 117 | 3,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 899,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 19 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 47,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.998,63 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 2,63 |
| Defense points | 117 | 3,08 |
| Experience | 899,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.817,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.817,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen